Breednet Results

MURRAY BRIDGE GH - Saturday, July 4

Race 1 - Isabelle Cappelleri Mdn Plate (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:53.55
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
8/11F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (57.5)
8/11F
3g Brazen Beau x Bella Jewel (Rory's Jester )
Winning siblings: Glittering, Rockshaft,
2
2.5
8/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: P Gatt (57.5)
8/1
3g Zebedee (GB) x Dee Dee Miss (Dubai Destination (USA))
3
4.0
4/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Todd Pannell (57.5)
4/1
3g Zoustar x Just Meille (Lonhro )
4
6.0
15/1
T: B C Mueller
R: J Potter (57.5)
15/1
3g Barbados x Nelcitus (Adam )
5
6.6
30/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Jessica Eaton (53.5)
30/1
3f Dissident x Quipster (Snippets )
6
7.6
16/1
T: D E Magro
R: J Holder (55.5)
16/1
3f Zebedee (GB) x Agresto (Hussonet (USA))
7
8.3
30/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Teagan Voorham (52.5)
30/1
3f Eurozone x Ekkareeza (Freeze )
8
8.7
150/1
T: Scott Trenowden
R: K H Zechner (55.5)
150/1
3f Kaphero x One Wink (Perugino (USA))
9
8.9
30/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Kayla Crowther (55.5)
30/1
3f Zoustar x All Sewn Up (Choisir )
10
9.8
16/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (57.5)
16/1
3g Magnus x Rubyraja (Devaraja (NZ))
11
13.9
60/1
T: K M McAnulty & C Binnie
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
60/1
4m Clangalang x Treasure Time (Secret Savings (USA))
12
19.3
150/1
T: Garret Lynch
R: Anna Jordsjo (56)
150/1
5g Snippetson x Dawn Patrol (Commands )
Race 2 - Magic Millions Plate (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.05 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
3/1F
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: Jessica Eaton (54)
3/1F
2g Rebel Raider x Raja Lane (Devaraja (NZ))
2
0.5
13/4
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: J Holder (54)
13/4
2f Shamus Award x El Milagro (Encosta De Lago )
3
5.0
25/1
T: P F Blanch
R: D Tourneur (56)
25/1
2g Dedline x Courage Tattoo (Red Ransom (USA))
4
5.2
4/1
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
4/1
2f Good Journey (USA) x Boat Quay (Belong To Me (USA))
5
5.4
20/1
T: M J Seyers
R: Kayla Crowther (56)
20/1
2g Host (CHI) x Miss Debra (Grandera (IRE))
6
6.8
13/4
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: Teagan Voorham (51.5)
13/4
2f Zebedee (GB) x Daily Flyer (Flying Spur )
7
7.9
10/1
T: Kristi Evans
R: J Potter (54)
10/1
2f Zebedee (GB) x Glorious Night (Al Maher )
8
8.9
30/1
T: Ms K Huxtable
R: Anna Jordsjo (54)
30/1
9
10.7
30/1
T: Chris Bieg
R: D Caboche (54)
30/1
2g Casino Prince x Babieta (Jeune (GB))
Race 3 - Tab (Bm68) (2500m)
Class: Benchmark 68 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:48.56 (39.57)
Prizemoney: $36,000
1
7/2
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (58)
7/2
5g Turffontein x Bags Of Wheat (Mugharreb (USA))
Winning siblings: Arrow Lane, Miss Harmonium,
2
0.1
9/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (55.5)
9/1
5m Rebel Raider x Disco Regent (New Regent (CAN))
3
4.9
7/2F
T: Grant Young
R: Sophie Logan (51)
7/2F
4m Mint Lane (USA) x Dark Diva (NZ) (Indian Danehill (IRE))
4
7.6
6/1
T: Ms N Bruggemann
R: Anna Jordsjo (56)
6/1
4g Toorak Toff x Silk Couture (Redoute's Choice )
5
12.1
9/2
T: D E Magro
R: B Vorster (55.5)
9/2
7g Hard Spun (USA) x Wisteria Island (Encosta De Lago )
6
13.3
40/1
T: Deane Pannell
R: Kayla Crowther (54)
40/1
7
18.0
11/2
T: P Huserot
R: J Holder (54)
11/2
4m Atomic x Shiawase (Happy Giggle )
8
20.1
16/1
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: D Tourneur (54.5)
16/1
6g Mint Lane (USA) x Desert Lassy (Desert King (IRE))
9
28.9
10/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
10/1
4m Rebel Raider x Languid (Commands )
Race 4 - Carlton Draught 3yo (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.93 (35.57)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
7/2
T: D R Jolly
R: Kayla Crowther (57)
7/2
3g Barbados x Rainbird Blue (Bluebird (USA))
2
2.3
Magno (7)
7/1
T: S Burford
R: D Tourneur (56)
7/1
3g Magnus x Lady Orio (More Than Ready (USA))
3
3.1
4/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Todd Pannell (57)
4/1
3g Smart Missile x Ratatat Lass (Bite The Bullet (USA))
4
3.4
5/2F
T: D R Jolly
R: P Gatt (57)
5/2F
5
3.7
80/1
T: P L Seater
R: Sophie Logan (53)
80/1
3g Host (CHI) x Brimarvi Rose (Danewin )
6
4.0
15/1
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: Teagan Voorham (51.5)
15/1
3f Toronado (IRE) x Scarlet Moretta (Fastnet Rock )
7
4.2
12/1
T: G V Richards
R: B Vorster (58)
12/1
8
4.3
9/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
9/1
3f Akeed Mofeed (GB) x Secret Delight (Encosta De Lago )
9
4.5
16/1
T: Jon O'Connor
R: K H Zechner (57)
16/1
3g Ambidexter x Oneredtwored (Falvelon )
10
6.7
30/1
T: David Tootell
R: R J Hurdle (56)
30/1
3g Reward For Effort x Soaring Colours (Not A Single Doubt )
11
7.2
60/1
T: K M McAnulty & C Binnie
R: J Holder (54)
60/1
3f Akeed Mofeed (GB) x Kisachi (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Race 5 - Fibretrack (Bm82) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.07 (35.34)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
8/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (55.5)
8/1
4g Dawn Approach (IRE) x Lady Frere (Johannesburg (USA))
Winning siblings: Fortunate Lady, Route Eighty Eight,
2
0.4
7/2
T: Jon O'Connor
R: K H Zechner (54.5)
7/2
4g Ambidexter x Chomp (Flying Spur )
3
2.2
20/1
T: J F Macmillan
R: P Gatt (59)
20/1
6g Reaan x Cashel House (Grass Wonder (USA))
4
2.5
9/1
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
9/1
4m Artie Schiller (USA) x Hussidora (Hussonet (USA))
5
4.3
11/1
T: P F Blanch
R: Teagan Voorham (56)
11/1
6g Good Journey (USA) x Romandrama (Bellotto (USA))
6
4.6
1/1F
T: Patrick Payne
R: Todd Pannell (56.5)
1/1F
4g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Limbo Down (NZ) (Fastnet Rock )
7
6.7
Kabini (3)
8/1
T: B D Brook
R: D Tourneur (59)
8/1
5m Written Tycoon x Ambika (Indian Danehill (IRE))
8
11.0
100/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Jessica Eaton (59.5)
100/1
Race 6 - Weddings At Bridges Ctre-Bm58 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.20 (36.70)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
5/2F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: Jessica Eaton (60.5)
5/2F
4g All Too Hard x Skye Gold (Galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Jomo, Skyfire,
2
0.2
8/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Maund (59.5)
8/1
5g Danerich x Capital Growth (Brocco (USA))
3
2.2
15/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (57.5)
15/1
5g Reaan x Marana Majic (Scenic (IRE))
4
3.2
12/1
T: Jake Stephens
R: P Gatt (59.5)
12/1
4g Rebel Raider x Get Up Stand Up (California Dane )
5
4.9
11/1
T: Grant Young
R: Sophie Logan (59)
11/1
6
5.6
50/1
T: K M McAnulty & C Binnie
R: J Holder (58.5)
50/1
4g Barbados x Racines Ruby (Rubiton )
7
5.8
10/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: J Potter (56)
10/1
6m Moshe x Vincitrice (Perugino (USA))
8
6.0
14/1
T: D C Saxon
R: Todd Pannell (59)
14/1
7g Shamardal (USA) x Antiquities (GB) (Kaldounevees (FR))
9
6.8
11/4
T: Ms S Nolan
R: Ms C Jones (59.5)
11/4
5g Floral Pegasus x Safety First (Well Protected )
10
7.0
66/1
T: Chris Bieg
R: D Caboche (57)
66/1
4g Al Maher x Magical Slice (Ne Coupez Pas (USA))
11
8.0
20/1
T: Grant Young
R: K H Zechner (57.5)
20/1
7m Blevic x Exalted Halo (Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN))
12
9.0
40/1
T: M J Seyers
R: Kayla Crowther (61)
40/1
5g Savabeel x Persian Dynasty (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
13
9.1
30/1
T: D E Magro
R: B Vorster (59)
30/1
4g Denman x Isle Royale (Scenic (IRE))
14
14.3
Temeyez (15)
100/1
T: Craig Stewart
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
100/1
4g Snitzel x Silent Heir (Sunday Silence (USA))
Race 7 - Henry & Jack West (Bm72) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:52.18 (37.61)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
20/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
20/1
4m Camelot (GB) x Elusive Doll (Bellotto (USA))
2
0.1
12/1
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54.5)
12/1
4g Dalakhani (IRE) x Almah (SAF) (Al Mufti (USA))
3
0.2
5/4F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (56.5)
5/4F
3g Toronado (IRE) x Stealapipe (More Than Ready (USA))
4
0.8
50/1
T: T T Oxlade
R: J Potter (54)
50/1
6g Skilled x Miss Artemis (Reset )
5
2.2
25/1
T: R & C Jolly
R: Ms C Jones (56.5)
25/1
6
2.3
7/1
T: Ms S Murphy
R: Todd Pannell (56.5)
7/1
4g Fiorente (IRE) x Crystal Sprite (Hurricane Sky )
7
2.9
9/1
T: D Clarken & O Macgillivray
R: Anna Jordsjo (54)
9/1
4g Ambidexter x Magic Tigress (Hold That Tiger (USA))
8
3.1
15/1
T: P Stokes
R: D Caboche (56.5)
15/1
4m So You Think (NZ) x Oui Si Attitude (Bianconi (USA))
9
3.9
Revlis (4)
20/1
T: P A Preusker
R: P Gatt (58.5)
20/1
5g Delago Deluxe x Already (More Than Ready (USA))
10
4.0
Dreamed (10)
20/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: D Tourneur (55.5)
20/1
4m Dream Ahead (USA) x Abazan (Anabaa (USA))
11
4.1
16/1
T: R W Huxtable
R: J Holder (54)
16/1
5m Al Maher x Ooh La Leilah (NZ) (Zerpour (IRE))
12
4.3
30/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: R J Hurdle (59)
30/1
4g Bernardini (USA) x Gabana (NZ) (Jungle Pocket (JPN))
13
4.4
30/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Teagan Voorham (58.5)
30/1
7g Kodiac (GB) x Namibia (GER) (Galileo (IRE))
14
4.7
Lieder (2)
20/1
T: Michael Hickmott
R: Jessica Eaton (58)
20/1
7g Street Cry (IRE) x Sung (Anabaa (USA))
Race 8 - Finn & Paddy West (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.13 (36.70)
Prizemoney: $36,000
1
9/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Todd Pannell (58.5)
9/1
5g Artie Schiller (USA) x Luloah (Al Maher )
Winning siblings: Firstclass Dreamer, Raise A Drop,
2
0.5
Nasifa (5)
7/1
T: Ms K Huxtable
R: J Maund (58.5)
7/1
5m Barbados x Cumquat (Umatilla (NZ))
3
1.0
14/1
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: J Holder (55.5)
14/1
4m Rebel Raider x Miss Satchmo (Secret Savings (USA))
4
1.2
Oh Mo (1)
5/2F
T: S Burford
R: Ms C Jones (60)
5/2F
5g Uncle Mo (USA) x Lady Orio (More Than Ready (USA))
5
1.4
7/1
T: D I Dodson
R: Kayla Crowther (57)
7/1
5m Red Arrow x Second Dance (Second Empire (IRE))
6
2.4
50/1
T: Grant Kluske
R: R J Hurdle (57)
50/1
6g Clangalang x Shezout (Secret Savings (USA))
7
3.0
Andaz (4)
11/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (59)
11/1
5g Dash For Cash x Amoroso (Revoque (IRE))
8
3.2
Kingson (11)
60/1
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: K H Zechner (56.5)
60/1
5g King Of Danes x Orientation (Orientate (USA))
9
4.5
30/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: D Tourneur (54)
30/1
4m Nicconi x Mrs. Ledden (Ignatius (USA))
10
5.0
25/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Jessica Eaton (58)
25/1
5g Trusting x Readyor (More Than Ready (USA))
11
5.7
100/1
T: Steven Tootell
R: Eran Boyd (54)
100/1
9g Hard Spun (USA) x Counter Sue (Geiger Counter (USA))
12
7.0
13/2
T: Will Clarken
R: Jake Toeroek (57)
13/2
4g Host (CHI) x Euterpe (Not A Single Doubt )
13
7.4
60/1
T: J Louise & J Frew
R: Sophie Logan (55)
60/1
7g Hard Spun (USA) x Cincture (Canny Lad )
14
14.0
6/1
T: B C Mueller
R: J Potter (61)
6/1
Race 9 - Irongate (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:00.21 (35.86)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
25/1
T: Ms H Lehmann
R: Anna Jordsjo (59.5)
25/1
5g Mint Lane (USA) x Sareeb (De Beers (NZ))
Winning siblings: In The Sun,
2
0.8
5/2F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (60.5)
5/2F
4g I Am Invincible x Aroha Cat (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
3
0.9
5/1
T: W A Bogarts
R: D Tourneur (58.5)
5/1
6g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Dal Dal (Encosta De Lago )
4
2.0
20/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Ms C Jones (58.5)
20/1
9g More Than Ready (USA) x Seeking Sunshine (USA) (Seeking The Gold (USA))
5
3.1
10/1
T: D M Koch
R: Kayla Crowther (60)
10/1
4m Equiano (FR) x Silent Mode (El Moxie (USA))
6
3.3
60/1
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: K H Zechner (59.5)
60/1
4g Dalghar (FR) x Press Leak (USA) (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
7
4.8
6/1
T: Grant Young
R: Sophie Logan (60.5)
6/1
5g All Too Hard x Attunga Rose (Springsteen )
8
6.4
20/1
T: D J Stone
R: Teagan Voorham (56.5)
20/1
9
7.0
9/1
T: Grant Young
R: Todd Pannell (62)
9/1
10
7.8
Jaamint (13)
80/1
T: Garret Lynch
R: Ms C Lions (59)
80/1
4m Mint Lane (USA) x Jaalippy (Foxhound (USA))
11
8.3
5/1
T: Travis Doudle
R: D Caboche (61.5)
5/1
4g Written Tycoon x Crimson Tide (Marju (IRE))
12
8.6
30/1
T: D E Magro
R: R J Hurdle (60)
30/1
13
9.1
30/1
T: Cody Reardon
R: J Holder (58.5)
30/1
6g Husson (ARG) x Cash Crazy (Secret Savings (USA))
14
9.3
30/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Jake Toeroek (61)
30/1
4m Unencumbered x Margene (Magic Albert )