Breednet Results

NARROMINE - Thursday, September 17

Race 1 - Skypark Estate Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.24
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
80/1
T: M C Lynch
R: K Dunbar (59)
80/1
6g Dash For Cash x Badger's Catch (Belong To Me (USA))
Winning siblings: Bounding Badger, Easy Leica,
2
0.3
12/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: A Cavallo (57)
12/1
4m Deep Field x Lorna May (Redoute's Choice )
3
1.8
6/4
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G M Ryan (55)
6/4
3f Sidestep x Cordelion (Lion Heart (USA))
4
2.1
Nicola (8)
11/8F
T: Glenn Frazer
R: G Buckley (57)
11/8F
5m Charge Forward x Walkway (Exceed And Excel )
5
3.0
25/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms N Burrells (56.5)
25/1
3g Ferlax (NZ) x Banner Blonde (Redoute's Choice )
6
3.3
Modify (7)
100/1
T: Troy Mc Carney
R: A Banks (57)
100/1
4m Sidestep x Refix (Reset )
7
3.4
15/1
T: A L McRae
R: C Lever (59)
15/1
4g Helmet x Sleeque (Brief Truce (USA))
8
4.7
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
50/1
4m Redwood (GB) x Lichen Moss (Mossman )
9
4.8
Zemdegs (13)
50/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M Heagney (59)
50/1
4g Rubick x Balloons (Not A Single Doubt )
10
5.1
60/1
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (56.5)
60/1
3g Choisir x Passagemaker (Canny Lad )
11
10.1
9/1
T: D Riley
R: Reece Jones (59)
9/1
5g Snitzel x Angel's Spell (Dehere (USA))
12
13.6
100/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Clayton Gallagher (59)
100/1
7g Excites x Evening Gem (Bluebird (USA))
Race 2 - Lesley Walsh Appreciation Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.73
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
60/1
T: Natalie Pearce
R: K Dunbar (56)
60/1
4g Bullet Train (GB) x Penny Run Fast (Dash For Cash )
Winning siblings: Delivered,
2
0.2
100/1
T: A L McRae
R: G Buckley (56)
100/1
5m Benfica x Balcony (Grand Lodge (USA))
3
0.7
4/1
T: A Newing
R: Ashley Morgan (56.5)
4/1
3g Artie Schiller (USA) x Brave Soul (More Than Ready (USA))
2020 Inglis 2020 APRIL Online Sale
$5,000
4
1.9
15/8F
T: Kody Nestor
R: A Cavallo (58)
15/8F
4m Canford Cliffs (IRE) x Royal Singer (Royal Academy (USA))
5
2.5
12/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ronald Simpson (54)
12/1
6
3.8
Ellia (2)
7/2
T: Simon Casey
R: Reece Jones (54.5)
7/2
4m Poet's Voice (GB) x Dalaayill (Fastnet Rock )
7
4.6
80/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Billy Cray (56)
80/1
4m Sizzling x Balmoral Baby (Red Ransom (USA))
8
5.1
7/2
T: J T McMillan
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (54.5)
7/2
5m Strada x Bizarre Princess (Enemy Of Average )
9
5.7
50/1
T: R C Robb
R: M Heagney (56)
50/1
4m Mulaazem x Aspen Leaves (Nadeem )
10
6.6
40/1
T: Brett Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
40/1
11
7.8
25/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
25/1
5g Reliable Man (GB) x Joint Effort (NZ) (Desert Fox (GB))
12
8.4
100/1
T: Ms K Simpkins
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (56)
100/1
5m Animal Kingdom (USA) x Ready Magic (More Than Ready (USA))
13
10.1
100/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms N Burrells (54.5)
100/1
4m Bon Hoffa x Monkey See (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
14
13.2
200/1
T: Peter Kirby
R: Ms A Stanley (54)
200/1
5m Bon Hoffa x Devilina (Anabaa (USA))