Breednet Results

PIONEER PARK - Wednesday, July 8

Race 1 - Jj's Waste & Recycling (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.30 (35.53)
Prizemoney: $14,500
1
9/2
T: Ms L Gillett
R: R Vigar (59)
9/2
3g Dissident x Assail (Charge Forward )
2
7.0
9/2
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: T Treichel (57.5)
9/2
4g Denman x Tina's Debut (Gold Carat (USA))
3
8.3
25/1
T: Sarah Robbins
R: W R Davis (55)
25/1
5m Toorak Toff x Fairessa (Encosta De Lago )
4
9.0
13/2
T: Sarah Robbins
R: Lorelle Crow (57)
13/2
5g Red Arrow x Moderna (Arena )
5
9.1
60/1
T: Ms E Wehr
R: Casey Hunter (55)
60/1
6
10.9
11/4F
T: J B Carroll
R: B Huppatz (59)
11/4F
5g Bon Hoffa x Miss Anacapri (Benicio )
7
11.2
12/1
T: Greg Connor
R: Dan Morgan (53)
12/1
6g Delightful Choice x Final World (Umatilla (NZ))
8
11.4
20/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: P Denton (55)
20/1
3g Safeguard x Capozzene (USA) (Capote (USA))
9
13.0
9/2
T: Ms L Gillett
R: W Kerford (55)
9/2
4m Declaration Of War (USA) x Dalleth (Fastnet Rock )
10
14.4
9/1
T: M D Nyhan
R: J R Todd (58)
9/1
4g Foxwedge x Bring The Girl (Sebring )
Race 2 - XXXX Gold Hcp (64) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.33 (34.64)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/4
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: Lorelle Crow (59.5)
15/4
5g Denman x Assertive Eagle (Danewin )
2
0.2
3/1F
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: T Treichel (59)
3/1F
3
1.2
15/2
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: P Denton (59)
15/2
4
1.3
10/1
T: Greg Connor
R: J R Todd (56.5)
10/1
7g Henny Hughes (USA) x Galantine (Denon (USA))
5
1.7
9/1
T: George Cooke
R: W R Davis (58.5)
9/1
8g Henrythenavigator (USA) x A Right Royal Miss (Royal Academy (USA))
6
3.9
9/2
T: Ms L Gillett
R: W Kerford (60)
9/2
7
4.7
20/1
T: Greg Connor
R: Dan Morgan (58.5)
20/1
6g Toorak Toff x Okiato (Flying Spur )
8
6.7
40/1
T: Terry Huish
R: Casey Hunter (55)
40/1
8g Zizou x Tenant's Tiara (Beautiful Crown (USA))
9
17.9
4/1
T: Ms L Gillett
R: R Vigar (56)
4/1
4m Snippetson x Miss Verdegaze (Intergaze )
Race 3 - Bt Daley Painting Hcp (58) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.64 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $14,500
1
3/1F
T: Jess Gleeson
R: W Kerford (57.5)
3/1F
2
1.3
7/2
T: Ms L Gillett
R: R Vigar (59.5)
7/2
3
2.8
12/1
T: Greg Connor
R: Dan Morgan (55.5)
12/1
7g Bushranger (IRE) x Roseen (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ))
4
3.0
4/1
T: J B Carroll
R: B Huppatz (59)
4/1
5g Moshe x Appetizer (El Moxie (USA))
5
4.1
12/1
T: Sarah Robbins
R: W R Davis (55)
12/1
6m Tickets x Military Band (General Nediym )
6
5.0
16/1
T: Carly Cook
R: Casey Hunter (58)
16/1
5g Pluck (USA) x On Cosmos (Fasliyev (USA))
7
5.7
9/2
T: Barry Cooke
R: Lorelle Crow (57)
9/2
4m Darci Brahma (NZ) x Lucky We Leica (Bradbury's Luck )
8
8.0
16/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: P Denton (59.5)
16/1
4g Sizzling x Sparkling Range (Eternity Range (USA))
9
11.2
12/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: T Treichel (56.5)
12/1
5g Reward For Effort x Down The Corridor (Invincible Spirit (IRE))
10
13.2
16/1
T: Greg Connor
R: J R Todd (56)
16/1
7g Big Brown (USA) x Ashenti (Ashkalani (IRE))
Race 4 - Yeperenye Shopping Centre-Bm76 (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 76 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.52 (34.60)
Prizemoney: $15,750
1
15/8F
T: Greg Connor
R: Dan Morgan (57.5)
15/8F
5g Toorak Toff x Langtryst (Langfuhr (CAN))
2
2.0
11/2
T: K N Rogerson
R: W R Davis (56)
11/2
7g Danerich x Gold Magic (Magic Albert )
3
2.2
9/2
T: Sarah Robbins
R: Lorelle Crow (56)
9/2
4g Reward For Effort x Exocet Miss (General Nediym )
4
3.2
5/2
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: P Denton (58)
5/2
5g Bullet Train (GB) x Maghro (Lonhro )
5
9.8
15/2
T: Ms L Gillett
R: W Kerford (59)
15/2
7g Hinchinbrook x Believe 'n Achieve (Beautiful Crown (USA))
6
13.0
20/1
T: Ms L Gillett
R: R Vigar (56)
20/1
8g Strada x Wreckage (Zeditave )
Race 5 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm76) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 76 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.67 (37.15)
Prizemoney: $15,750
1
13/8
T: Ms L Gillett
R: W Kerford (59.5)
13/8
5g Reward For Effort x Explobo (Success Express (USA))
Winning siblings: Rolls,
2
0.2
3/1
T: Ms L Gillett
R: R Vigar (59)
3/1
7g Wanted x Ashamika (FR) (Linamix (FR))
3
4.0
6/4F
T: K N Rogerson
R: W R Davis (57)
6/4F
6g Duelled x Forgive (NZ) (No Excuse Needed (GB))
4
6.1
30/1
T: Ms U Dobbe
R: B Huppatz (55)
30/1
5
6.4
40/1
T: Ms E Wehr
R: Casey Hunter (55)
40/1
7g Court Of Jewels (NZ) x Surfing (NZ) (Crested Wave (USA))
6
8.0
9/1
T: R G Bell
R: J R Todd (55)
9/1
7g Husson (ARG) x Ransom Claim (Red Ransom (USA))
Race 6 - Think Water Alice Springs (58) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.68 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $14,500
1
13/4F
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: P Denton (58.5)
13/4F
Winning siblings: Tycoon Tony,
2
2.8
11/2
T: M D Nyhan
R: W Kerford (59)
11/2
5g Artie Schiller (USA) x In Expectation (More Than Ready (USA))
3
4.3
7/1
T: K J Lamprecht
R: R Vigar (56)
7/1
6g Benfica x Greeting (Canny Lad )
4
5.0
4/1
T: J B Carroll
R: Lorelle Crow (56)
4/1
6g Snitzel x Great Meadows (Singspiel (IRE))
5
6.2
6/1
T: Sarah Robbins
R: B Huppatz (58)
6/1
5m Therock x Miss Chills (General Nediym )
6
6.4
13/2
T: Greg Connor
R: J R Todd (58.5)
13/2
6g Starcraft (NZ) x Mrs. Geiger (Geiger Counter (USA))
7
8.7
Osiris (2)
8/1
T: Scott Westover
R: Casey Hunter (58.5)
8/1
3g Spirit Of Boom x Beach Lady (NZ) (Scaredee Cat (NZ))
8
9.5
14/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: T Treichel (55)
14/1
3f Bullet Train (GB) x Saldiym (General Nediym )
9
13.7
100/1
T: Sarah Robbins
R: W R Davis (55)
100/1
4g Reward For Effort x Daam Lies (Mukddaam (USA))
10
18.1
20/1
T: Scott Westover
R: Dan Morgan (54)
20/1
3f All Too Hard x Christmas Lily (More Than Ready (USA))