Breednet Results

Other Meetings ▶
Sunday, April 18
Singapore
Saturday, April 10
Singapore
Sunday, April 4
Singapore
Saturday, March 27
Singapore
Saturday, March 20
Singapore

SINGAPORE - Friday, July 20

Race 1 - Hcp (C5) (Syn) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.08 (36.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Zawari (56)
20/1
4m alamosa (NZ) x falaniella (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
Winning siblings: Milan Miss,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
Raptor (7)
20/1F
T: M Clements
R: V Duric (56.5)
20/1F
4g congrats (USA) x shaunavon (USA) (el prado (IRE))
3
3.6
50/1
T: K S Tan
R: A Syahir (53)
50/1
5g testa rossa (AUS) x blue fairy wren (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
4
4.9
66/1
T: H Takaoka
R: M Zaki (51)
66/1
9g king kamehameha (JPN) x atarama (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
5
5
Dayuan (6)
50/1
T: K Y Young
R: I Saifudin (56.5)
50/1
5g bernardini (USA) x luellen (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
6.5
100/1
T: S Gray
R: R Curatolo (57)
100/1
7
6.7
Sabik (2)
150/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: J Powell (57)
150/1
4g foxwedge (AUS) x georgette silk (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
7.2
Aeolus (5)
100/1
T: C T Kuah
R: M Ewe (55.5)
100/1
4g alamosa (NZ) x blondini (NZ) (big spender (NZ))
9
7.7
30/1
T: L Dragon
R: O Placais (55.5)
30/1
4g zacinto (GB) x muffin coup (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
10
10.5
100/1
T: D Hill
R: T H Koh (55)
100/1
7g strada (AUS) x show 'em girl (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
11
10.8
50/1
T: M Yusof
R: T See (55.5)
50/1
6g real saga (AUS) x calemore (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
12
16.1
100/1
T: C T Kuah
R: N Juglall (55.5)
100/1
Race 2 - Mdn (Syn) (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.45 (35.39)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
66/1
T: K S Tan
R: C J Grylls (57)
66/1
Winning siblings: Joyful The Great, One Shot,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
Reign (1)
80/1
T: J O'Hara
R: W H Kok (53)
80/1
3g power (GB) x beejay belle (NZ) (perfectly ready (AUS))
3
2.6
8/1F
T: D Meagher
R: B Vorster (57)
8/1F
3g master of design (AUS) x mismanch (AUS) (grand royale (USA))
4
6.2
500/1
T: D Hill
R: T H Koh (49.5)
500/1
2g pins (AUS) x rochfort (NZ) (cecconi (AUS))
5
6.7
My Win (10)
50/1
T: H W Tan
R: N Juglall (50)
50/1
2g casino prince (AUS) x bolognaise (AUS) (perugino (USA))
6
6.8
40/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: A B Collett (50)
40/1
7
9.1
150/1
T: K Y Young
R: I Saifudin (57)
150/1
3g alamosa (NZ) x dementieva (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
8
9.6
20/1
T: M Clements
R: V Duric (57)
20/1
3g canford cliffs (IRE) x flying dialogue (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
9.7
300/1
T: S Gray
R: R Curatolo (57)
300/1
10
10.2
200/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (57)
200/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x tango amigo's (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
11.5
400/1
T: H W Tan
R: C C Wong (50)
400/1
12
13.5
500/1
T: C T Kuah
R: M Ewe (54.5)
500/1
Race 3 - Mdn (Syn) (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.06 (35.65)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/1
T: S Gray
R: M Rodd (55)
15/1
5g conatus (AUS) x breezer (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
This nick: 11 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
11/1F
T: M Clements
R: R Curatolo (54)
11/1F
4m echoes of heaven (AUS) x zahtui (NZ) (hawkeye (IRE))
3
2.3
40/1
T: R B Marsh
R: A K Lim (53.5)
40/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x kiwi park (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
4
2.8
40/1
T: D Kok
R: N Juglall (50)
40/1
4g henrythenavigator (USA) x shanpanichi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
3.6
80/1
T: D Koh
R: C C Wong (52)
80/1
4g dylan thomas (IRE) x joie de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.4
150/1
T: D Kok
R: I Saifudin (50)
150/1
3f power (GB) x oh carlinda (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
7
6.2
Norman (8)
400/1
T: Zl Mok
R: M Zaki (50)
400/1
3g duke of marmalade (IRE) x lady naomi (USA) (perfect storm (TUR))
8
8
60/1
T: J Peters
R: Alan Munro (58)
60/1
6g war front (USA) x julie from dixie (USA) (dixie union (USA))
9
10.3
400/1
T: M W Walker
R: A B Collett (53)
400/1
10
19.8
50/1
T: D Meagher
R: O Placais (52)
50/1
4g dream ahead (USA) x bora blues (GB) (peintre celebre (USA))
Race 4 - Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:22.00 (35.23)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
7/1F
T: D L Freedman
R: M Rodd (56.5)
7/1F
3g orpen (USA) x tesorilla class (ARG) (in class (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
30/1
T: L Dragon
R: R Curatolo (54)
30/1
3
3.1
50/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (53.5)
50/1
5g new approach (IRE) x redesign (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
3.4
80/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: J Powell (58)
80/1
6g align (AUS) x danness (NZ) (danske (NZ))
5
4.9
200/1
T: H Takaoka
R: N Juglall (52)
200/1
4m storming home (GB) x toshi the mika (JPN) (polish navy (USA))
6
5.2
30/1
T: J Saimee
R: V Duric (56)
30/1
4g northern meteor (AUS) x spurcific (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
5.7
300/1
T: H Takaoka
R: M Zaki (49.5)
300/1
4g king halo (JPN) x morning run (JPN) (manhattan cafe (JPN))
8
6.7
150/1
T: M W Walker
R: C K Ng (53)
150/1
9
7.2
300/1
T: D Meagher
R: R Woodworth (52.5)
300/1
4g foxwedge (AUS) x jive (CAN) (dynaformer (USA))
10
8.2
200/1
T: J Peters
R: B Vorster (53)
200/1
4g kodiac (GB) x esedra (IRE) (hurricane run (IRE))
11
8.3
100/1
T: S Burridge
R: W H Kok (50)
100/1
5m starcraft (NZ) x gibraltar moon (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 5 - Mdn (Syn) (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.98 (36.02)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
8/1F
T: C I Brown
R: M Rodd (57)
8/1F
3g denman (AUS) x iltizaam (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
This nick: 12 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
1.6
66/1
T: C T Kuah
R: B Vorster (51)
66/1
4
3.1
30/1
T: M Clements
R: G Boss (57)
30/1
3g reliable man (GB) x mrs petrov (AUS) (king's best (USA))
5
5.6
200/1
T: H W Tan
R: C C Wong (50)
200/1
2g fiorente (IRE) x fastback (IRE) (singspiel (IRE))
6
6.6
200/1
T: D Meagher
R: I Saifudin (57)
200/1
3g jimmy choux (NZ) x sprites delight (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
7
7.9
300/1
T: M W Walker
R: M M Firdaus (56)
300/1
3g alamosa (NZ) x panthera (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
8
8.7
300/1
T: L Khoo
R: W H Kok (53)
300/1
9
10.7
40/1
T: J Saimee
R: V Duric (55.5)
40/1
3f red hot choice (AUS) x chanihi (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
10
15.2
500/1
T: D Hill
R: T H Koh (53.5)
500/1
3g atraf (GB) x lan dochas (IRE) (lil's boy (USA))
11
18.7
My Aim (3)
150/1
T: K Y Young
R: R Woodworth (57)
150/1
Race 6 - Hcp (C5) (1600m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:37.25 (49.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
150/1
T: R B Marsh
R: A B Collett (52.5)
150/1
5g darci brahma (NZ) x princess annaliese (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.3
40/1
T: L Khoo
R: O Placais (52)
40/1
5g danzero (AUS) x royal scam (AUS) (palace music (USA))
3
2.1
Baymax (9)
100/1
T: J O'Hara
R: N Juglall (52.5)
100/1
5g high cotton (USA) x strathmore (CAN) (langfuhr (CAN))
4
3.1
15/1F
T: H W Tan
R: R Woodworth (55.5)
15/1F
5
3.6
20/1
T: J Saimee
R: V Duric (56.5)
20/1
6
5.9
40/1
T: K S Tan
R: I Amirul (54.5)
40/1
5g flying spur (AUS) x fleur de chine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
7
6.1
150/1
T: D Kok
R: I Saifudin (50)
150/1
4g hard spun (USA) x moussaieff (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
6.3
16/1
T: S Burridge
R: W H Kok (52.5)
16/1
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x gussy godiva (NZ) (last tycoon (IRE))
9
12.3
Kashan (4)
150/1
T: L Khoo
R: C K Ng (53.5)
150/1
10
13.8
300/1
T: C T Kuah
R: M Ewe (56)
300/1
8g oasis dream (GB) x hovering (IRE) (in the wings (GB))
Race 7 - Kranji Stakes (C) (Syn) (1100m)
Class: Restricted Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.38 (18.59)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
14/1F
T: H W Tan
R: R Curatolo (58)
14/1F
3c magnus (AUS) x penny opera (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
30/1
T: M W Walker
R: V Duric (58)
30/1
4g sakhee's secret (GB) x london welsh (GB) (cape cross (IRE))
3
2.8
40/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: N Zyrul (55.5)
40/1
5g manhattan rain (AUS) x okaylah (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
3.8
25/1
T: J Peters
R: O Placais (58)
25/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x final act (USA) (came home (USA))
5
5.3
30/1
T: J O'Hara
R: N Juglall (56.5)
30/1
3c dick turpin (IRE) x californium (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
6
5.4
300/1
T: M Clements
R: G Boss (55)
300/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x tinjirarni (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
7
6.2
66/1
T: K Y Young
R: E Aslam (58.5)
66/1
5g patapan (USA) x sarah san (NZ) (san luis (AUS))
8
7
150/1
T: J O'Hara
R: B Vorster (55)
150/1
4g proud citizen (USA) x maria's storm (USA) (maria's mon (USA))
9
8.3
300/1
T: D Meagher
R: C S Chin (52)
300/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x exabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
10
8.4
66/1
T: Zl Mok
R: R Woodworth (56.5)
66/1
11
8.9
300/1
T: C I Brown
R: C J Grylls (55)
300/1
5g dane shadow (AUS) x snippet street (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
12
9.9
200/1
T: D Meagher
R: Alan Munro (55)
200/1
5g outback prince (AUS) x duck 'n' pinot (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
Race 8 - Hcp (C4) (Non Premier) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:23.14 (36.71)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
30/1
T: J Saimee
R: V Duric (57)
30/1
5g nadeem (AUS) x lady nikolay (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
Winning siblings: Circulate, Shalmaneser,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
66/1
T: R B Marsh
R: C J Grylls (56.5)
66/1
5g mastercraftsman (IRE) x british dame (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
3
1.1
30/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: N Juglall (54)
30/1
4g fully fledged (NZ) x our final call (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
4
3.7
300/1
T: S Burridge
R: A K Lim (51.5)
300/1
5g hala bek (IRE) x secretive lady (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
5
4.2
25/1F
T: S Gray
R: I Amirul (55)
25/1F
6g alamosa (NZ) x elegant emerald (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
6
4.7
100/1
T: C T Kuah
R: T H Koh (49.5)
100/1
4g lilbourne lad (IRE) x piacenza (IRE) (darshaan (IRE))
7
5.2
40/1
T: J O'Hara
R: R Curatolo (54.5)
40/1
3g street boss (USA) x moonsprite (GB) (seeking the gold (USA))
8
5.7
40/1
T: D Kok
R: R Woodworth (56.5)
40/1
3g rock 'n' pop (AUS) x wahaha (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
9
6.2
40/1
T: M Clements
R: A B Collett (56.5)
40/1
4m requinto (IRE) x khandaar (IRE) (xaar (GB))
10
6.4
100/1
T: H W Tan
R: O Placais (52)
100/1
4g bushranger (IRE) x cross town (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
11
6.7
150/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (53)
150/1
3g casino prince (AUS) x silenzia blue (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
12
12
60/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: B Vorster (53.5)
60/1
4g moshe (AUS) x camille with class (AUS) (with class (CAN))
13
13.8
80/1
T: J Saimee
R: Alan Munro (54.5)
80/1
5g tobique (AUS) x alapache (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.