Breednet Results

TAREE - Monday, November 30

Race 1 - Xmass Party 20/12 @ Mvrc (C1) (2000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:06.87 (38.61)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/4F
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
13/4F
Winning siblings: Lunar Lustre,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Dunlee (4)
9/1
T: D Lane
R: Ashley Morgan (56.5)
9/1
4g Dissident x Annlea (Canny Lad )
112018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Lustre Lodge Alison NSW
Buyer: Psd $70000 Res $80000
3
1.8
7/2
T: J R Gask
R: Yvette Lewis (55)
7/2
4m Nicconi x Dalmatian Queen (Bradbury's Luck )
4
3.0
6/1
T: D Lane
R: Qin Yong (53.5)
6/1
4m Hallowed Crown x Lavishly (Sunday Silence (USA))
5
4.3
12/1
T: P M Perry
R: B El-Issa (55)
12/1
3g No Nay Never (USA) x Legible (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
6
15.6
15/2
T: A P Ball
R: Cejay Graham (55)
15/2
5m Pierro x Sandy Desert (USA) (Line In The Sand (USA))
7
17.4
Torba (7)
150/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: M Bennett (56.5)
150/1
4g Turffontein x Kinka Rhode (Encosta De Lago )
8
19.7
15/4
T: D Riley
R: A Bullock (59)
15/4
4g Wandjina x Taameer (NZ) (General Nediym )
9
20.2
20/1
T: Joel & Wayne Wilkes
R: Dylan Gibbons (54)
20/1
10
24.3
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: R Spokes (55)
30/1
3f Scissor Kick x Remerged (Sebring )
Race 2 - Welcome Overseas Viewers Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.52 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
1/5F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
1/5F
Winning siblings: Our Intrigue, Perennial, Snitz Of Time,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
112019 MM National Yearling Sale Book 1
$110,000
Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds Scone NSW
Buyer: Ontrack Thoroughbreds
112019 NZB Karaka Book 2
Vendor: Haunui Farm
Buyer: Withdrawn
2
4.3
16/1
T: Tina Rogers
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
16/1
5m Domesday x Elite Vision (Our Maizcay )
3
8.3
8/1
T: L J Fairhall
R: L P Rolls (59)
8/1
112017 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
Vendor: Grandview Peak Crossing Qld
Buyer: Psd $40000 Res $60000
4
8.4
30/1
T: D G Callaughan
R: M Bennett (57)
30/1
6m Time Thief x Salsa Storm (Hurricane Sky )
5
9.1
10/1
T: P M Perry
R: A Bullock (59)
10/1
4g Olympic Glory (IRE) x Malukar (NZ) (Viking Ruler )
6
9.9
80/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms B Hodder (57.5)
80/1
3g War x Somsense (Street Sense (USA))
7
11.0
100/1
T: M S Minervini
R: L Cumberland (59)
100/1
5g High Chaparral (IRE) x Sensasis (Street Sense (USA))
8
11.6
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: A E Denby (59)
100/1
4g Lucas Cranach (GER) x Lurking Lilli (Charge Forward )
Race 3 - Saxby's Soft Drinks Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.58 (36.09)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/4F
T: P R Atkins
R: Dylan Gibbons (56)
5/4F
4g Shooting To Win x Southern Girl (More Than Ready (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
112018 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$27,000
Vendor: Sledmere Stud, Scone
Buyer: L Rowan
2
1.5
25/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (56)
25/1
4g Dream Ballad x Pauline's Dancer (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
3
3.5
20/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: J Kehoe (56.5)
20/1
4g Top Echelon x Pearl's Pic (Piccolo (GB))
4
3.6
30/1
T: Joel & Wayne Wilkes
R: A B Collett (57)
30/1
3g Denman x Donovan Street (Danzero )
5
3.7
7/2
T: Ms K Waugh
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
7/2
4g Show A Heart x Tender Truce (Brief Truce (USA))
6
7.7
100/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Cejay Graham (55.5)
100/1
3g Testa Rossa x Shazza's Bubbles (Southern Image (USA))
7
8.5
66/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: Jess Del Frari (51.5)
66/1
5g Husson (ARG) x Take Your Mark (Flying Spur )
Race 4 - Harrington Cup 4/1 @ Mvrc Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.05 (36.24)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (58.5)
7/4F
3f Real Impact (JPN) x Tell Tale (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Aesop,
This nick: 9 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: T J Bartley
R: A B Collett (56.5)
7/1
3f Shooting To Win x She's A Storm (Artie Schiller (USA))
112019 MM National Yearling Sale Book 1
Vendor: Murrulla Stud Wingen NSW
Buyer: Psd $20000 Res $30000
112018 Inglis Australian Weanling Sale
$15,500
Vendor: Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
Buyer: L Bradbery
3
2.0
4/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (57.5)
4/1
3f Epaulette x Lolapalooza (Street Cry (IRE))
5
3.2
6/1
T: Joel & Wayne Wilkes
R: Dylan Gibbons (56)
6/1
5m Duporth x Dalmatian Queen (Bradbury's Luck )
6
3.3
12/1
T: D Lane
R: Ashley Morgan (55)
12/1
4m Excelebration (IRE) x Alli's Aria (Oratorio (IRE))
7
5.9
30/1
T: H R Dew
R: Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (52)
30/1
8
6.0
60/1
T: T & P Vigouroux
R: Qin Yong (53.5)
60/1
3f Shooting To Win x Carry On Cutie (More Than Ready (USA))
99
0.0
7/2
T: P M Perry
R: B El-Issa (55)
7/2
3f Real Impact (JPN) x The Look (Fastnet Rock )
Race 5 - Horsepower (Bm58) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.44 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: T J Bartley
R: A B Collett (56.5)
5/2
Winning siblings: Incomparable, Volfoni,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/2
T: P M Perry
R: Dylan Gibbons (59)
9/2
112017 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$10,000
Vendor: Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
Buyer: Paul Perry Horse Training Pty Ltd
3
2.4
20/1
T: R R Milligan
R: M Bennett (55.5)
20/1
5m Ad Valorem (USA) x Bedizened (Commands )
112017 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$10,000
Vendor: Ambergate Farm, Scone
Buyer: R Milligan
4
2.6
9/4F
T: Adam Duggan
R: A Bullock (58)
9/4F
5
2.9
8/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
8/1
5m Nicconi x Journalise (Johannesburg (USA))
6
3.2
20/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
20/1
5m Ustinov x Hello Hello (Prince Echo (IRE))
7
3.6
8/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: J Grisedale (59)
8/1
5m Frisco View (USA) x Woz One (Carry The Flag (GB))
8
3.8
Razano (8)
40/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (54)
40/1
4m Verrazano (USA) x Choisie (Choisir )
9
4.7
15/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Ms B Hodder (59.5)
15/1
4m Sizzling x Tale Of Love (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
Race 6 - XXXX Gold (Bm58) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.70 (36.61)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
16/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Ms R Murray (56)
16/1
Winning siblings: Apache Belle,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/2
T: T S Howlett
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
11/2
6g Commands x Judicial Queen (Unbridled's Song (USA))
112016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Rosari Farm Warwick Qld
Buyer: Todd Howlett
3
2.5
30/1
T: M S Minervini
R: L Cumberland (58)
30/1
6g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Sachariste (USA) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
112016 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$250,000
Vendor: Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
Buyer: J Moloney
4
3.2
6/1
T: Jeremy Smith
R: A E Denby (59.5)
6/1
3g Carrara x Secretta (Secret Savings (USA))
5
3.4
9/4F
T: D Lane
R: Dylan Gibbons (59.5)
9/4F
5g Zoustar x Princess Layla (Fastnet Rock )
6
3.5
9/4F
T: Allan Kehoe
R: A Bullock (57.5)
9/4F
7
4.1
100/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: J Kehoe (55.5)
100/1
5g Ustinov x Leica Vessell (Nothin' Leica Dane )
8
4.2
20/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: J Grisedale (57.5)
20/1
7g Congrats (USA) x Forever Hailey (More Than Ready (USA))
9
4.8
12/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Cejay Graham (55)
12/1
5g Sizzling x Final Star (Delago Brom )
10
7.4
20/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: Jess Del Frari (51.5)
20/1
7g Master Of Design x Pimento (Royal Academy (USA))
11
8.8
25/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: Ashley Morgan (56.5)
25/1
4g Safeguard x Manila I Scream (Fighting Falcon (USA))
Race 7 - Tab.Com.Au (Bm66) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.84 (35.74)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (59)
8/1
6g Sepoy x Belong To Many (Belong To Me (USA))
Winning siblings: Majestic Lass, Native Soldier,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
112016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Baramul Stud Widden Valley NSW
Buyer: Psd $140000 Res $150000
2
0.3
9/4F
T: B A Partelle
R: A Bullock (58.5)
9/4F
5g Exceed And Excel x Episode (Scenic (IRE))
112017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$550,000
Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds Scone NSW
Buyer: Aquis/Blue Sky Bloodstock (FBAA)
3
0.6
16/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (59.5)
16/1
8g More Than Ready (USA) x Patasi (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
112014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$220,000
Vendor: Amarina Farm, Denman, NSW
Buyer: Kelly Schweida
4
1.3
5/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: L P Rolls (60)
5/1
7g Star Witness x Roxy Express (Success Express (USA))
5
1.6
6/1
T: V B Jones
R: M Bennett (58.5)
6/1
7g Onemorenomore x Ausmaid (Elusive Quality (USA))
6
3.3
11/2
T: J A Sprague
R: R Spokes (55.5)
11/2
4g Spirit Of Boom x Otimo (Lonhro )
7
3.7
5/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Dylan Gibbons (60)
5/1
5g Strategic Maneuver x Technology (Henny Hughes (USA))
8
6.6
12/1
T: R J Barnes
R: Madeline Owen (53)
12/1
8m Dane Fever x Jevali Lobban (Filante (NZ))