Breednet Results

TUNCURRY - Monday, December 9

Race 1 - Tuncurry Beach Bowl. Club-Bm58 (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:10.64
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ashley Morgan (56)
9/1
Winning siblings: Per Inpower,
2
0.8
10/9F
T: J C Deamer
R: A Gibbons (58)
10/9F
3
1.3
11/4
T: D I Atkins
R: A Bullock (57)
11/4
5g Road To Rock x Katie's Dream (NZ) (Senor Pete (USA))
4
1.4
20/1
T: J D Cooper
R: G Buckley (57.5)
20/1
8g Show A Heart x Dancing Legs (Royal Academy (USA))
5
4.8
30/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Ms M Weir (54)
30/1
5g Ocean Park (NZ) x Sara Ann (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
6
5.1
10/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: L Magorrian (62)
10/1
9g Shamardal (USA) x Fallen In Love (GB) (Galileo (IRE))
7
5.6
40/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: P Graham (55)
40/1
8
5.7
25/1
T: T P Croft
R: Liam Blanch (53.5)
25/1
8g Strada x Magic Kingdom (Clang )
9
6.9
30/1
T: Brad Munro
R: M Bennett (55)
30/1
7g Northern Meteor x Aqua Blessing (Secret Savings (USA))
10
11.9
Gacela (9)
20/1
T: Ben Hill
R: Ms S Metcalfe (52.5)
20/1
7m Danewin x Ghezlaan (Hussonet (USA))
11
12.3
Onyar (8)
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: Brooke Stower (54.5)
20/1
4g Animal Kingdom (USA) x Girona (Giant's Causeway (USA))
Race 2 - 21 On Parkes Club Rest. Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.60
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Tadema (11)
7/2
T: T P Croft
R: G Buckley (57)
7/2
3f Epaulette x Idle Dreams (Domesday )
2
0.1
5/1
T: T S Howlett
R: A Bullock (57)
5/1
3f Dane Shadow x M'lady's Lass (Duke Of Marmalade (IRE))
3
1.9
4/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Ashley Morgan (58)
4/1
3g Pluck (USA) x Sapphire Moon (Tobougg (IRE))
4
2.0
5/4F
T: J C Deamer
R: Ms S Clenton (59)
5/4F
3g Time For War x Del Amore (Lion Hunter )
5
5.6
De Goey (12)
15/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Brooke Stower (56)
15/1
3g Pluck (USA) x Happens (Barathea (IRE))
6
6.1
60/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
60/1
3f Benfica x Judem (Galileo (IRE))
7
7.9
66/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: C G O'Brien (59)
66/1
3g Golden Archer x Amazing Heart (Lion Heart (USA))
8
8.4
150/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: J Kehoe (59)
150/1
3g Top Echelon x Pearl's Pic (Piccolo (GB))
9
8.8
40/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms L Day (59)
40/1
3g Sidestep x Lohgairo (Lonhro )
10
9.9
50/1
T: Aleacia Bennett
R: L Cumberland (59)
50/1
3g Smart Missile x Brave Soul (More Than Ready (USA))
11
23.6
100/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: K Jennings (57)
100/1
3f Tickets x Miss Chaos (NZ) (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
Race 3 - Tuncurry Beach Motel Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.39
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
60/1
T: Ben Blay
R: Ms M Weir (58)
60/1
6g Bon Hoffa x You Ess Odyssey (American Odyssey (USA))
Winning siblings: I'll Tell Ya, Who Told Ya,
2
0.8
9/10F
T: T & P Vigouroux
R: C Lever (60)
9/10F
4g Zariz x Scenic Review (Scenic (IRE))
3
1.3
7/2
T: Ms K Waugh
R: S Lisnyy (57)
7/2
5m Bel Esprit x Miss Monashee (Monashee Mountain (USA))
4
1.4
11/2
T: Grant Marshall
R: L Cumberland (56.5)
11/2
5
2.6
12/1
T: Julie Holloway
R: A Bullock (57)
12/1
4g May'haab x Julelinda (NZ) (Lucky Unicorn )
6
2.8
40/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Jenny Duggan (54)
40/1
5m Big Brown (USA) x Suspended Time (Gilded Time (USA))
7
3.8
Ethny (15)
50/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms L Day (54)
50/1
4m Mr Martini x Poddy (Nothin' Leica Dane )
8
4.4
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: L P Rolls (56)
20/1
4g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Sky Love (Octagonal (NZ))
9
5.5
150/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: Brooke Stower (54)
150/1
5g All American x Egerszegi (Danehill (USA))
10
6.1
11/1
T: K P Parker
R: Alena Skerritt (54)
11/1
4m Ad Valorem (USA) x Simoneashley (Nothin' Leica Dane )
11
6.2
Steven (14)
100/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Liam Blanch (51)
100/1
5g Annenkov (IRE) x Unbridled Secret (Unbridled's Song (USA))
12
15.2
50/1
T: R R Milligan
R: P Graham (55)
50/1
4g Snitzel x Montana Downs (Bluebird (USA))
Race 4 - Tuncurry Beach Motel Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.29
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
20/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms L Day (54)
20/1
6g Star Witness x Silk And Money (Frisco View (USA))
2
0.5
12/1
T: P M Perry
R: Brooke Stower (54)
12/1
4g Good Journey (USA) x Tapenade (Barely A Moment )
3
1.5
5/2F
T: M J Dwyer
R: M Bennett (55)
5/2F
4m Albrecht x Lady Astor (Viscount )
4
1.6
Kid Mac (11)
8/1
T: K G Faulds
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
8/1
5g Monde Bleu (GB) x Bisraami (Raami (GB))
5
1.7
13/4
T: Ms K Waugh
R: S Lisnyy (57)
13/4
4g All American x Kimillsy (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
3.9
6/1
T: S C Jones
R: G Buckley (56.5)
6/1
5g Smart Missile x Overblik (Elvstroem )
7
4.2
16/1
T: Terry Evans
R: D Mc Lellan (55)
16/1
8
6.0
66/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Ms M Weir (54)
66/1
7g Beneteau x Blond Rocket (Rory's Jester )
9
6.1
15/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: A Bullock (57)
15/1
4m Dream Ahead (USA) x Consulting (Flying Spur )
10
6.2
100/1
T: Ms L Sheppard
R: P Graham (57)
100/1
4g Arlington x Outlook To Success (El Moxie (USA))
11
7.2
66/1
T: P J Evans
R: Jenny Duggan (54)
66/1
5g Jet Spur x Monorail (Success Express (USA))
12
9.7
6/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: K Jennings (57.5)
6/1
4g So You Think (NZ) x Romincka (More Than Ready (USA))
Race 5 - 21 On Parkes Club Rest. Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.79
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: Adam Duggan
R: Ashley Morgan (59)
11/1
4g Foxwedge x Backatem (USA) (Notebook (USA))
Winning siblings: Cascata Rossa, With Certainty,
2
2.3
7/1
T: Aleacia Bennett
R: L Cumberland (57)
7/1
4m Declaration Of War (USA) x Queen Of Peace (Redoute's Choice )
3
3.3
9/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: L Magorrian (59)
9/1
4g Smart Missile x Furla (Spartacus )
4
3.7
4/6F
T: P M Perry
R: A Bullock (57.5)
4/6F
3g Fastnet Rock x Astonish (GB) (Cape Cross (IRE))
5
4.0
11/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms L Day (59)
11/1
4g Albrecht x Empress Pegasus (USA) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
6
6.2
30/1
T: R R Milligan
R: G Buckley (55.5)
30/1
3f Polarmore x La Timesta (Switch In Time (IRE))
7
7.0
12/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: K Jennings (57.5)
12/1
3g Shooting To Win x Apennine (Dubai Destination (USA))
8
7.9
50/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (57)
50/1
6m Murtajill x Never (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
9
9.2
20/1
T: Terry Evans
R: C G O'Brien (57.5)
20/1
3g Sizzling x Walklikeanegyptian (Encosta De Lago )
10
9.6
Crete (15)
50/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: D Mc Lellan (57)
50/1
4m Sebring x Suzy Smart (USA) (Smart Strike (CAN))
11
10.2
Contest (16)
150/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Jenny Duggan (59)
150/1
5g Trusting x O Ren Ishii (USA) (First Samurai (USA))
12
12.2
80/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: P Graham (57.5)
80/1
13
15.0
100/1
T: Grant Marshall
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
100/1
3f Hinchinbrook x My Girl Tess (Redoute's Choice )
Race 6 - Marshall Loadsman Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.38
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/8F
T: D I Atkins
R: A Bullock (57.5)
11/8F
Winning siblings: Fratellino, Gongfu Lad,
2
0.1
Delight (10)
14/1
T: Matthew McCudden
R: L P Rolls (54.5)
14/1
5m All American x Diamond Delight (Break The Vault )
3
0.3
5/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: Ms S Clenton (56.5)
5/1
4m Ustinov x Hello Hello (Prince Echo (IRE))
4
2.4
20/1
T: R R Milligan
R: M Bennett (56.5)
20/1
4g Dr Doute's x Demon Maggie (Testa Rossa )
5
2.7
66/1
T: D Lane
R: G Buckley (56.5)
66/1
7g Zabeel (NZ) x Eloa (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
6
3.0
12/1
T: K P Parker
R: Alena Skerritt (57.5)
12/1
5m California Dane x Tee Tee Dancer (Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN))
7
4.0
150/1
T: Jonathan Smith
R: K Jennings (59)
150/1
7g Sakhee's Secret (GB) x Sister City (NZ) (Elusive City (USA))
8
4.2
40/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms L Day (55)
40/1
5m Congrats (USA) x Albertical (Magic Albert )
9
4.4
5/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: D Mc Lellan (58)
5/2
3g Spirit Of Boom x My Girl (Iglesia )
10
4.6
100/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Ms M Weir (54.5)
100/1
3f Hinchinbrook x Let's Frolic (Charge Forward )
11
5.0
16/1
T: K J Lantry
R: A Gibbons (58)
16/1
5m Excites x Moorfysh (NZ) (Ishiguru (USA))
12
7.1
40/1
T: D Lane
R: S Lisnyy (54.5)
40/1
3f Helmet x Princess Gisella (King Charlemagne (USA))
Race 7 - Tuncurry Beach Bowl. Club-Bm66 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.59
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/1
T: J Louizos
R: M Bennett (57.5)
8/1
5m Mint Lane (USA) x Fantastic Dream (Fantastic Light (USA))
2
0.5
40/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Ms M Weir (54)
40/1
6m Rothesay x Chabeli (Iglesia )
3
1.3
15/4
T: Adam Duggan
R: Ashley Morgan (60.5)
15/4
4
1.4
9/4F
T: Ms J Graham
R: A Bullock (61)
9/4F
4g Foxwedge x Thebe (Galileo (IRE))
5
1.6
11/2
T: Matthew McCudden
R: C G O'Brien (59.5)
11/2
4g Street Boss (USA) x Belaura (Bel Esprit )
6
3.3
16/1
T: D I Atkins
R: A Gibbons (61)
16/1
6g Choisir x Fly My Butterfly (High Yield (USA))
7
3.7
8/1
T: J C Deamer
R: Ms S Clenton (60.5)
8/1
8
3.8
4/1
T: Terry Evans
R: D Mc Lellan (60)
4/1
4g Onemorenomore x Sapphire Moon (Tobougg (IRE))
9
5.5
30/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: P Graham (55)
30/1
6g Master Of Design x Pimento (Royal Academy (USA))
10
11.1
100/1
T: P R Horsnell
R: Jenny Duggan (55.5)
100/1
8g Authorized (IRE) x Rose Of Pyrmont (Helissio (FR))
11
18.5
80/1
T: M J Robinson
R: L P Rolls (58)
80/1
8g Akacheeta x Carefully (Dangerous )
Race 8 - Tuncurry Beach Motel Hcp (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.00
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55)
7/2
4m Animal Kingdom (USA) x Darvaza (USA) (Smart Strike (CAN))
2
0.1
Armina (8)
12/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms L Day (54)
12/1
4m Epaulette x Rich Man's Girl (Dash For Cash )
3
1.9
9/1
T: P M Perry
R: Brooke Stower (54.5)
9/1
4m Zoffany (IRE) x Le Jardin (Hussonet (USA))
4
2.3
13/8F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (58.5)
13/8F
4g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Princess Pedrille (Desert Prince (IRE))
5
2.9
100/1
T: Jonathan Smith
R: M Bennett (55)
100/1
6g Helmet x Butterfield (NZ) (Fasliyev (USA))
6
3.3
13/2
T: Matthew McCudden
R: L P Rolls (54.5)
13/2
7
4.5
60/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Jenny Duggan (54)
60/1
6g Jimmy Choux (NZ) x Shadow Ray (JPN) (Groom Dancer (USA))
8
4.6
80/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Ms M Weir (54)
80/1
9
5.9
50/1
T: Grant Marshall
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
50/1
5m Moshe x Savage Impact (Musee D'Orsay )
10
6.3
11/1
T: Ben Hill
R: D Mc Lellan (55)
11/1
11
8.4
11/2
T: W T Wilkes
R: G Buckley (55)
11/2
3g Hampton Court x Frisco Flyer (Frisco View (USA))
12
10.3
Stanzza (13)
150/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: S Lisnyy (54)
150/1
6m Poet's Voice (GB) x Exceed Expectation (Exceed And Excel )
13
11.1
Mokin (11)
80/1
T: Graeme Shultz
R: J Kehoe (54)
80/1
6g Uncle Mo (USA) x Money Tree (Fastnet Rock )