Breednet Results
Thursday, March 28
Wednesday, March 27
Tuesday, March 26
Monday, March 25
Sunday, March 24
Saturday, March 23
Friday, March 22
Thursday, March 21
Wednesday, March 20
Tuesday, March 19
Monday, March 18
Sunday, March 17
Saturday, March 16
Friday, March 15
Thursday, March 14
ASCOT - Saturday, July 24
1
T: C Appleby
R: William Buick (129)
This nick:
10 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW.
Details
2
1
T: R M Beckett
R: L Dettori (129)
3
1.8
T: G Boughey
R: R L Moore (124)
4
3.1
T: K R Burke
R: Clifford Lee (124)
5
3.4
T: Tom Dascombe
R: Jane Elliott (129)
6
5.2
T: R A Fahey
R: D Tudhope (124)
1
T: I Mohammed
R: Ray Dawson (126)
2
0.1
T: S C Williams
R: Oisin Murphy (126)
3
0.4
T: Tom Dascombe
R: David Egan (126)
4
2.4
T: A Watson
R: Hollie Doyle (126)
5
2.9
T: R Hannon
R: P Dobbs (126)
6
3.4
T: C G Cox
R: Hector Crouch (126)
7
5.4
T: K R Burke
R: D Tudhope (126)
8
7.2
T: G Boughey
R: Tom Marquand (126)
9
13.7
T: R Menzies
R: S De Sousa (126)
10
19.2
T: J Tate
R: William Buick (126)
1
T: J & T Gosden
R: Oisin Murphy (121)
This nick:
3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.1
T: H Morrison
R: Hollie Doyle (115)
3
0.9
T: R Varian
R: S De Sousa (125)
4
2.7
T: S & E Crisford
R: William Buick (130)
5
3
T: J J Quinn
R: Tom Marquand (121)
6
4.5
T: A M Balding
R: William Carver (133)
1
T: Owen Burrows
R: William Buick (133)
This nick:
4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.1
T: R M Beckett
R: Laura Pearson (117)
3
0.4
T: C G Cox
R: Hector Crouch (123)
4
1.7
T: J A Osborne
R: D C Costello (122)
5
2.2
T: W J Haggas
R: Tom Marquand (124)
6
3
T: R Hannon
R: Dane O'Neill (139)
7
4.3
T: E Walker
R: Oisin Murphy (125)
8
4.6
T: J A Osborne
R: Saffie Osborne (127)
9
5.4
T: D R C Elsworth
R: Jonny Peate (114)
10
5.7
T: H Main
R: Tyler Heard (116)
11
7.5
T: R A Fahey
R: Wayne Lordan (120)
12
8.3
T: K Frost
R: T E Whelan (131)
13
8.4
T: J Ryan
R: Darragh Keenan (116)
14
8.9
T: S C Williams
R: Hollie Doyle (120)
15
8.9
T: J Tuite
R: Ray Dawson (118)
16
10.4
T: R A Fahey
R: R Ffrench (117)
17
15.9
T: R Hughes
R: David Egan (122)
18
16.2
T: A M Balding
R: S De Sousa (127)
19
16.4
T: G G Margarson
R: T P Queally (124)
1
T: C Appleby
R: William Buick (122)
This nick:
5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
1.8
T: J & T Gosden
R: David Egan (133)
3
3.6
T: A P O'Brien
R: R L Moore (130)
4
9.6
T: A P O'Brien
R: Wayne Lordan (133)
5
9.6
T: M Meade
R: L Dettori (122)
1
T: A Watson
R: D Tudhope (133)
2
0.8
T: H Candy
R: Josephine Gordon (140)
3
2.8
T: S & E Crisford
R: William Buick (136)
4
24.8
T: N J Gifford
R: D C Costello (139)
1
T: G G Margarson
R: Miss Rosie Margarson (139)
2
1.5
T: Liam Bailey
R: Miss Megan Brookes (134)
3
3.5
T: E De Giles
R: Miss Sophie Smith (132)
4
4
T: Miss J Feilden
R: Miss Sarah Bowen (136)
5
5.8
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
R: Miss Emily Bullock (132)
6
5.8
T: Ian Williams
R: Miss G Andrews (147)
7
6.6
T: H Spiller
R: Miss Alice Stevens (143)
8
7.9
T: J L Flint
R: Miss Eleanor Williams (142)
9
21.9
T: Miss Gay Kelleway
R: Miss S Brotherton (133)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.