Breednet Results
Wednesday, March 27
Tuesday, March 26
Monday, March 25
Sunday, March 24
Saturday, March 23
Friday, March 22
Thursday, March 21
Wednesday, March 20
Tuesday, March 19
Monday, March 18
Sunday, March 17
Saturday, March 16
Friday, March 15
Thursday, March 14
Wednesday, March 13
DONCASTER - Sunday, June 12
1
T: H Bethell
R: Cam Hardie (131)
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.1
T: J J Quinn
R: Jason Hart (133)
3
0.4
T: N Tinkler
R: Faye McManoman (123)
4
1.4
T: T D Easterby
R: D Allan (132)
5
1.5
T: Grant Tuer
R: S James (133)
6
2.3
T: M Appleby
R: Alistair Rawlinson (125)
7
2.4
T: B Ellison
R: Ben Robinson (123)
8
3.2
T: D O'Meara
R: S De Sousa (137)
9
4.7
T: M Dods
R: Connor Beasley (128)
10
5.2
T: M Walford
R: D C Costello (126)
11
5.2
T: D O'Meara
R: D Tudhope (130)
12
5.7
T: Mrs L Stubbs
R: T Eaves (133)
13
8
T: C G Cox
R: Adam Kirby (135)
14
10.5
T: Micky Hammond
R: Miss Joanna Mason (133)
15
12
T: R Hannon
R: Rossa Ryan (136)
16
12.3
T: Grant Tuer
R: B McHugh (134)
1
T: C Appleby
R: William Buick (133)
2
0.5
T: M Johnston
R: Connor Beasley (133)
3
1.3
T: J R Fanshawe
R: S De Sousa (133)
4
1.5
T: D Loughnane
R: Rossa Ryan (133)
5
1.5
T: J Tate
R: D Tudhope (133)
6
3
T: S & E Crisford
R: P McDonald (128)
7
4
T: K R Burke
R: Clifford Lee (133)
8
5.8
T: Patrick Owens
R: Louis Steward (133)
9
10.1
T: C Appleby
R: Adam Kirby (133)
10
11.9
T: R Fell
R: Jason Hart (133)
1
T: R Hannon
R: Jim Crowley (135)
2
1.3
T: C Hills
R: Adam Kirby (131)
3
3.3
T: G Boughey
R: William Buick (129)
4
5.8
T: K Frost
R: P McDonald (128)
1
T: Sir Michael Stoute
R: William Buick (127)
This nick:
6 runners; 4 winners; 2 SW.
Details
2
1.3
T: K A Ryan
R: T Eaves (127)
3
2.8
T: M Johnston
R: Connor Beasley (122)
4
3.1
T: Patrick Owens
R: Louis Steward (137)
5
4.1
T: Martin Smith
R: Eoin Walsh (127)
6
14.1
T: J S Goldie
R: Rowan Scott (142)
7
23.1
T: Micky Hammond
R: A Elliott (137)
8
35.1
T: R Menzies
R: P Mulrennan (142)
1
T: P T Midgley
R: R Sexton (139)
2
0.3
T: N Tinkler
R: Rowan Scott (130)
3
0.4
T: P T Midgley
R: P Mulrennan (136)
4
1.9
T: P T Midgley
R: Ben Robinson (127)
5
2.2
T: K A Ryan
R: O M McSweeney (140)
6
2.7
T: Ollie Pears
R: Harry Russell (138)
7
2.8
T: M Dods
R: Connor Beasley (142)
1
T: R Fell
R: Jonny Peate (133)
2
1.3
T: N Tinkler
R: Faye McManoman (133)
3
2.1
T: H Palmer
R: William Buick (135)
4
2.2
T: T D Easterby
R: D Allan (124)
5
2.5
T: M Dods
R: Connor Beasley (129)
6
4.5
T: Grant Tuer
R: S James (134)
7
5
T: R A Fahey
R: Oisin Orr (128)
8
5.8
T: T D Easterby
R: Jason Hart (137)
9
6.6
T: D O'Meara
R: D Tudhope (134)
10
8.9
T: T D Barron
R: Lewis Edmunds (132)
1
T: T D Easterby
R: D Allan (130)
2
0.2
T: K P De Foy
R: R Sexton (135)
3
2
T: R A Fahey
R: Oisin Orr (129)
4
2
T: Martin Smith
R: P Mulrennan (136)
5
5.5
T: P T Midgley
R: Ben Robinson (134)
6
8
T: J R Jenkins
R: Connor Beasley (131)
7
8.3
T: Ian Williams
R: Rossa Ryan (133)
8
10.8
T: Ollie Pears
R: Cam Hardie (134)
9
10.9
T: M Appleby
R: Alistair Rawlinson (126)
10
10.9
T: Mrs R Carr
R: James Sullivan (133)
11
18.4
T: K R Burke
R: Clifford Lee (134)
12
26.4
T: Matt Crawley
R: M Harley (126)
1
T: D O'Meara
R: D Tudhope (129)
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.3
T: R A Fahey
R: Oisin Orr (133)
3
2.1
T: B Smart
R: Gianluca Sanna (135)
4
2.6
T: T D Barron
R: Connor Beasley (133)
5
3.4
T: J R Jenkins
R: Clifford Lee (128)
6
3.7
T: Mrs R Carr
R: James Sullivan (130)
7
3.8
T: D C Griffiths
R: Phil Dennis (132)
8
4
T: Miss J A Camacho
R: Miss Joanna Mason (126)
9
4.1
T: I Mohammed
R: Thore Hammer Hansen (134)
10
5.4
T: T Kent
R: P Mulrennan (135)
11
6.7
T: Adrian Nicholls
R: B McHugh (134)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.