Breednet Results
Thursday, March 28
Wednesday, March 27
Tuesday, March 26
Monday, March 25
Sunday, March 24
Saturday, March 23
Friday, March 22
Thursday, March 21
Wednesday, March 20
Tuesday, March 19
Monday, March 18
Sunday, March 17
Saturday, March 16
Friday, March 15
Thursday, March 14
LINGFIELD - Saturday, June 18
1
T: R Ingram
R: Rhys Clutterbuck (130)
2
2.5
T: Miss J Feilden
R: Frederick Larson (120)
3
4.3
T: D K Ivory
R: Joey Haynes (130)
4
4.8
T: J A Osborne
R: J F Egan (120)
5
8.3
T: A Carson
R: R Tart (130)
6
8.8
T: A W Carroll
R: Mollie Phillips (130)
7
10.6
T: B R Johnson
R: Aidan Keeley (120)
8
10.9
T: J E Long
R: T E Whelan (130)
9
11.9
T: I Furtado
R: Luke Morris (130)
10
13.9
T: Sir M Todd
R: Kieran O'Neill (120)
1
T: D J S Ffrench Davis
R: Rhys Clutterbuck (133)
2
0.3
T: M Johnston
R: F Norton (133)
3
4.8
T: W J Haggas
R: Marco Ghiani (133)
4
5
T: W Muir & C Grassick
R: T E Whelan (133)
5
6
T: D & C Kubler
R: W A Carson (128)
6
6.2
T: Miss A Murphy
R: Stefano Cherchi (133)
7
9.7
T: S & E Crisford
R: Harry Burns (133)
8
10.2
T: J S Moore
R: J F Egan (131)
9
17.2
T: J A Osborne
R: Luke Morris (131)
10
24.7
T: A West
R: Charlie Bennett (126)
1
T: D K Ivory
R: Charlie Bennett (126)
This nick:
2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.5
T: I Furtado
R: Luke Morris (135)
3
0.8
T: Tom Clover
R: Connor Planas (130)
4
1.6
T: Alice Haynes
R: Kieran O'Neill (138)
5
3.4
T: M Pattinson
R: Aidan Keeley (121)
6
4.7
T: E A L Dunlop
R: Rhys Clutterbuck (127)
7
4.9
T: A W Carroll
R: Mollie Phillips (122)
8
9.4
T: A W Carroll
R: J F Egan (134)
1
T: R Hughes
R: Finley Marsh (137)
2
0.5
T: C Hills
R: Marco Ghiani (125)
3
2.8
T: G Boughey
R: F Norton (137)
4
4.3
T: M D I Usher
R: Charlie Bennett (130)
5
9.1
T: Jean-Rene Auvray
R: Gina Mangan (130)
6
13.9
T: A W Carroll
R: J F Egan (130)
7
47.9
T: Emma Owen
R: George Bass (137)
1
T: D Menuisier
R: Stefano Cherchi (137)
This nick:
7 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW.
Details
2
0.3
T: Sir Mark Prescott
R: Luke Morris (120)
3
1.8
T: Martin Smith
R: Eoin Walsh (122)
4
2.3
T: S Hodgson
R: Connor Planas (144)
5
5.1
T: J E Long
R: Rhys Clutterbuck (137)
6
5.6
T: M Johnston
R: F Norton (127)
7
10.6
T: A West
R: W A Carson (124)
8
45.6
T: J C Fox
R: J Quinn (132)
1
T: D J Coakley
R: George Bass (132)
2
0.2
T: D M Simcock
R: Luke Morris (130)
3
3.2
T: H Morrison
R: Louis Steward (133)
4
3.7
T: A W Carroll
R: Mollie Phillips (128)
5
3.9
T: S Hodgson
R: William Cox (137)
6
4
T: M F Harris
R: Kieran O'Neill (121)
7
9.5
T: J Best & K Jewell
R: J F Egan (132)
1
T: George Baker
R: T E Whelan (133)
2
2.3
T: J Tate
R: F Norton (126)
3
2.6
T: I Furtado
R: Luke Morris (133)
4
5.4
T: C G Cox
R: J P Fahy (120)
5
6.2
T: J Butler
R: Collen Storey (134)
6
7.2
T: S bin Suroor
R: Stefano Cherchi (142)
7
7.7
T: A West
R: Aled Beech (139)
8
7.7
T: R Hughes
R: Finley Marsh (131)
8
8
T: G L Moore
R: Anna Gibson (141)
10
9.8
T: C Fellowes
R: Marco Ghiani (124)
11
12.1
T: B R Johnson
R: W A Carson (140)
12
12.1
T: Joseph Parr
R: Harry Burns (132)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.