Breednet Results
Thursday, March 28
Wednesday, March 27
Tuesday, March 26
Monday, March 25
Sunday, March 24
Saturday, March 23
Friday, March 22
Thursday, March 21
Wednesday, March 20
Tuesday, March 19
Monday, March 18
Sunday, March 17
Saturday, March 16
Friday, March 15
Thursday, March 14
ROYAL ASCOT - Saturday, June 18
1
T: K R Burke
R: D Tudhope (131)
This nick:
2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
1
T: John O'Donoghue
R: David Egan (131)
3
2.5
T: M Johnston
R: J Doyle (126)
4
3.3
T: M Johnston
R: J Fanning (131)
5
6.1
T: R Hannon
R: S M Levey (131)
6
6.1
T: A P O'Brien
R: R L Moore (131)
7
9.9
T: M O'Callaghan
R: Rossa Ryan (131)
8
10.1
T: J & T Gosden
R: L Dettori (131)
9
10.6
T: A M Balding
R: David Probert (131)
10
10.7
T: P & O Cole
R: Jim Crowley (131)
11
12.5
T: M R Channon
R: William Buick (131)
12
13.3
T: J & T Gosden
R: Colin Keane (131)
13
17.3
T: J & T Gosden
R: Jack Mitchell (131)
1
T: C Appleby
R: William Buick (129)
2
1
T: J & T Gosden
R: David Egan (129)
3
1.3
T: R Varian
R: Andrea Atzeni (129)
4
2.1
T: H De Bromhead
R: W J Lee (126)
5
2.6
T: P Schiergen
R: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev (132)
6
3.1
T: J & T Gosden
R: L Dettori (129)
7
5.4
T: S bin Suroor
R: Jim Crowley (129)
8
6.2
T: D Loughnane
R: Rossa Ryan (131)
9
6.5
T: H Palmer
R: J Doyle (129)
10
6.8
T: Owen Burrows
R: Dane O'Neill (129)
11
7.3
T: R Hannon
R: S M Levey (129)
12
7.6
T: C Hills
R: P McDonald (129)
13
12.4
T: J & T Gosden
R: R L Moore (129)
14
13.2
T: Y Barberot
R: G Benoist (129)
15
16.5
T: J P Murtagh
R: Colin Keane (126)
1
T: A P O'Brien
R: R L Moore (129)
This nick:
1 runners; 0 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
3.3
T: J & T Gosden
R: Jim Crowley (129)
3
4.6
T: C Appleby
R: William Buick (129)
4
6.4
T: Sir Michael Stoute
R: R Kingscote (129)
5
13.4
T: N Meade
R: Colin Keane (129)
6
15.7
T: I Mohammed
R: S M Levey (129)
7
17.5
T: M Johnston
R: J Fanning (129)
1
T: C Appleby
R: J Doyle (131)
2
0.3
T: C Appleby
R: William Buick (131)
3
0.8
T: A & S Freedman
R: J P Spencer (131)
3
0.8
T: Wesley Ward
R: I Ortiz Jr (128)
5
1.1
T: W J Haggas
R: Tom Marquand (128)
6
1.4
T: J J Quinn
R: Jason Hart (128)
7
1.9
T: R Hannon
R: S M Levey (128)
8
2.2
T: R M Beckett
R: L Dettori (131)
9
2.7
T: A M Balding
R: Rob Hornby (128)
10
3.2
T: H Candy
R: Dane O'Neill (131)
11
3.2
T: C F Wall
R: Jack Mitchell (128)
12
4.2
T: C G Cox
R: Adam Kirby (131)
13
4.2
T: Owen Burrows
R: Jim Crowley (131)
14
4.3
T: A M Balding
R: David Probert (131)
15
5.6
T: K A Ryan
R: Andrea Atzeni (131)
16
5.9
T: J G Murphy
R: G F Carroll (131)
17
7.2
T: A McGuinness
R: Ronan Whelan (131)
18
7.2
T: R A Fahey
R: Colin Keane (128)
19
7.3
T: Mitsumasa Nakauchida
R: Cristian Demuro (131)
20
7.3
T: C J Waller
R: James McDonald (131)
21
7.4
T: C Hills
R: R L Moore (131)
22
8.2
T: C Fellowes
R: D Tudhope (128)
23
9.5
T: R Varian
R: David Egan (131)
24
12.8
T: E Walker
R: R Kingscote (131)
1
T: P D Evans
R: R L Moore (138)
2
0.8
T: E Walker
R: Tom Marquand (127)
3
1.3
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
R: William Buick (134)
4
2.3
T: J J Quinn
R: Jason Hart (130)
5
3.8
T: D O'Meara
R: J Doyle (130)
6
4
T: J Ferguson
R: Daniel Muscutt (128)
7
4.8
T: M Dods
R: Connor Beasley (129)
8
5
T: Peter Charalambous & James Clutterbuck
R: Benoit Sayette (127)
9
6.8
T: J R Fanshawe
R: D Tudhope (127)
10
7.6
T: T D Easterby
R: James McDonald (130)
11
8.1
T: M Botti
R: B A Curtis (126)
12
8.4
T: F Chappet
R: S Pasquier (132)
13
8.6
T: N Caullery
R: Andrea Atzeni (130)
14
9.1
T: R O'Sullivan
R: Colin Keane (130)
15
9.6
T: A M Balding
R: William Carver (127)
16
10.4
T: R M H Cowell
R: Rossa Ryan (129)
17
11.2
T: M R Channon
R: Rob Hornby (124)
18
12
T: K J Condon
R: W J Lee (129)
19
12.3
T: James Horton
R: P McDonald (133)
20
12.6
T: C Hills
R: Kieran Shoemark (136)
21
16.6
T: A Watson
R: Hollie Doyle (131)
22
16.9
T: J P Murtagh
R: L Dettori (135)
23
24.9
T: K Dalgleish
R: Callum Rodriguez (134)
24
29.7
T: D M Simcock
R: J P Spencer (129)
25
36.2
T: D O'Meara
R: Adam Kirby (129)
99
36.2
T: M Dods
R: David Probert (132)
1
T: G Boughey
R: James McDonald (129)
2
4.3
T: T Ward
R: Jim Crowley (122)
3
5.1
T: A P O'Brien
R: R L Moore (123)
4
6.1
T: A M Balding
R: Andrea Atzeni (124)
5
7.9
T: F H Graffard
R: Colin Keane (125)
6
7.9
T: M Johnston
R: Jason Hart (122)
7
8.4
T: C Appleby
R: William Buick (126)
8
10.2
T: C Appleby
R: J Doyle (127)
9
14.2
T: G Boughey
R: Kieran Shoemark (124)
10
16
T: J & T Gosden
R: L Dettori (128)
11
16.3
T: M Johnston
R: J Fanning (118)
12
16.8
T: A Watson
R: Hollie Doyle (130)
13
39.8
T: H Morrison
R: David Egan (117)
1
T: W P Mullins
R: William Buick (133)
This nick:
5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
1
T: Ian Williams
R: R Kingscote (130)
3
1.2
T: R Hughes
R: David Egan (130)
4
1.7
T: D K Weld
R: Tom Marquand (130)
5
3
T: A Fabre
R: James McDonald (129)
6
4.5
T: H Morrison
R: P McDonald (125)
7
4.8
T: A P O'Brien
R: R L Moore (129)
8
13.3
T: Nina Walsh
R: Andrew Slattery (125)
9
20.8
T: M R Channon
R: Rob Hornby (125)
10
24.8
T: Miss E C Lavelle
R: S M Levey (130)
11
37.8
T: A M Balding
R: Hollie Doyle (130)
12
40.6
T: K Dalgleish
R: Callum Rodriguez (130)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.