Breednet Results
Wednesday, April 24
Tuesday, April 23
Monday, April 22
Sunday, April 21
Saturday, April 20
Friday, April 19
Thursday, April 18
Wednesday, April 17
Tuesday, April 16
Monday, April 15
Sunday, April 14
Saturday, April 13
Friday, April 12
Thursday, April 11
Wednesday, April 10
YARMOUTH - Thursday, September 16
1
T: C A Dwyer
R: S De Sousa (135)
2
1.5
T: M Meade
R: R L Moore (133)
3
6.3
T: G Boughey
R: Jack Mitchell (132)
4
8.1
T: A Watson
R: Hollie Doyle (130)
5
8.4
T: W Jarvis
R: N Callan (131)
6
8.7
T: M Johnston
R: William Buick (126)
7
13.7
T: S P C Woods
R: Tom Marquand (132)
8
15.7
T: S C Williams
R: Andrea Atzeni (127)
1
T: Patrick Owens
R: William Buick (126)
2
1
T: Rae Guest
R: Rossa Ryan (126)
3
1.2
T: R Varian
R: S De Sousa (126)
4
1.7
T: C Fellowes
R: Louis Steward (126)
5
2.7
T: M Johnston
R: R L Moore (126)
6
4.7
T: S C Williams
R: Marco Ghiani (126)
7
9.2
T: Harry Eustace
R: Tom Marquand (126)
8
14.2
T: D R C Elsworth
R: Hollie Doyle (126)
1
T: J & T Gosden
R: R Havlin (131)
2
3.3
T: C Appleby
R: William Buick (131)
3
3.6
T: M Johnston
R: Cieren Fallon (131)
4
5.1
T: J Ryan
R: Darragh Keenan (131)
5
5.9
T: R Varian
R: Andrea Atzeni (131)
6
8.2
T: E A L Dunlop
R: R L Moore (126)
7
9.5
T: S P C Woods
R: Tom Marquand (131)
8
12
T: S & E Crisford
R: Jack Mitchell (131)
1
T: R Charlton
R: Adam Kirby (130)
This nick:
3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.2
T: J & T Gosden
R: William Buick (128)
3
0.5
T: M Johnston
R: R L Moore (136)
4
3
T: Sir Mark Prescott
R: Ryan Tate (140)
5
6
T: M L W Bell
R: Rossa Ryan (138)
6
105
T: A King
R: Tom Marquand (134)
1
T: J R Fanshawe
R: William Buick (133)
This nick:
6 runners; 4 winners; 2 SW.
Details
2
2.5
T: Jessica Macey
R: Thore Hammer Hansen (133)
3
3
T: J & T Gosden
R: Cieren Fallon (130)
4
3.8
T: J & T Gosden
R: Hollie Doyle (135)
5
4
T: Sir Michael Stoute
R: R L Moore (126)
6
5.5
T: N J Henderson
R: N Callan (137)
7
7
T: D R C Elsworth
R: S De Sousa (129)
8
20
T: J Ryan
R: Darragh Keenan (131)
1
T: M Johnston
R: William Buick (130)
2
1.5
T: S bin Suroor
R: Marco Ghiani (131)
3
2.3
T: J & T Gosden
R: R Havlin (133)
4
5.6
T: J Ryan
R: Darragh Keenan (132)
5
5.9
T: C F Wall
R: Jack Mitchell (122)
6
10.2
T: S Pearce
R: P Cosgrave (122)
7
20.2
T: G G Margarson
R: T P Queally (137)
1
T: M L W Bell
R: Tom Marquand (131)
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW.
Details
2
0.3
T: G G Margarson
R: T P Queally (129)
3
1.6
T: H Palmer
R: R L Moore (129)
4
1.9
T: D K Ivory
R: William Buick (129)
5
3.4
T: D K Ivory
R: Hollie Doyle (130)
6
6.2
T: W Jarvis
R: S De Sousa (135)
7
7.5
T: R M H Cowell
R: Marco Ghiani (128)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.