Breednet Results
Wednesday, March 27
Tuesday, March 26
Monday, March 25
Sunday, March 24
Saturday, March 23
Friday, March 22
Thursday, March 21
Wednesday, March 20
Tuesday, March 19
Monday, March 18
Sunday, March 17
Saturday, March 16
Friday, March 15
Thursday, March 14
Wednesday, March 13
ALBUQUERQUE - Thursday, September 16
1
T: Adam Archuleta
R: Edgar Martinez (126)
2
0.8
T: Adam Archuleta
R: M Perez (126)
3
2.8
T: Larry Chavez
R: Brandon Boulanger (128)
4
4.1
T: Michael Barber
R: Brian Barraza (126)
5
4.9
T: Judy Bachicha
R: Elliot Bachicha Jr (128)
6
7.9
T: Enrique Madrid
R: Manuel Ramos (128)
7
8.1
T: Larry Henry
R: Luis Guerrero (128)
8
12.9
T: Sergio Ibarra
R: A Medellin (128)
1
T: Omar Vargas
R: Paul Nieto (128)
2
0.8
T: Thomas Gonzales
R: Reyes Gomez (128)
3
1.6
T: Raul Vega
R: Edgar Martinez (128)
4
3.1
T: Jesus Carrete
R: A Medellin (128)
5
5.9
T: Alvaro Hinojos
R: Cerapio Figueroa (128)
6
7.4
T: Arnulfo Ascencio
R: Ron Jr Beverly (126)
1
T: Phillip Clemmer
R: L Colon (124)
2
3.3
T: Nancy Summers
R: D Sterling (122)
3
6.3
T: Todd Fincher
R: Christian Ramos (122)
4
7.6
T: Greg Green
R: Enrique Gomez (124)
5
11.1
T: Jose Gonzalez
R: A Medellin (124)
6
15.6
T: Jose Gonzalez
R: Cerapio Figueroa (122)
7
95.4
T: Larry Hines
R: J Coates (122)
1
T: Justin Evans
R: L Colon (124)
2
0.5
T: Sherry Armstrong
R: R Sarmiento (124)
3
3.8
T: Dan Dennison
R: Christian Ramos (122)
4
6.3
T: Ruben Payan
R: Enrique Gomez (124)
5
10.1
T: Bart Hone
R: Francisco Amparan (124)
6
11.1
T: Sherry Armstrong
R: R Chirinos (124)
7
17.6
T: Joel Gonzales
R: Luis Rodriguez (121)
1
T: Bennie Woolley Jr
R: Francisco Amparan (124)
2
1
T: James Padgett
R: A Sigala (122)
3
2
T: Michael Barber
R: Rodolfo Guerra (124)
4
2.8
T: David Barraza
R: Edgar Martinez (124)
5
4.6
T: Dan Dennison
R: Christian Ramos (124)
6
6.1
T: Aurelio Valdez
R: Aldo Arboleda (124)
7
9.6
T: Greg Green
R: M Perez (124)
8
10.4
T: Ever Olguin
R: R Sarmiento (124)
9
12.7
T: James Padgett
R: Enrique Gomez (122)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.