Breednet Results

WAGGA RIVERSIDE - Thursday, May 21

Race 1 - Hilltops Equine Centre Mdn (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:00.36 (35.15)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
6/4F
T: P A Sweeney
R: Tyler Schiller (55.5)
6/4F
3f Hinchinbrook x Star Leader (Galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: I Got You, Moana Marie, Rebel Rebel,
2
4.5
Ember (6)
3/1
T: W G Carroll
R: Simon Miller (55)
3/1
3f Zariz x Campfire Stories (Lion Hunter )
3
7.5
6/4F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Kissick (59)
6/4F
3g Pins x Stanica (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
4
8.9
16/1
T: P S Clancy
R: Josh Richards (55.5)
16/1
2f All Too Hard x Pergram (General Nediym )
5
10.3
30/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms A Masters (55)
30/1
5g Nicconi x Chaotic (King Of Kings (IRE))
6
12.3
50/1
T: Ms M Russell
R: M Heagney (58)
50/1
6g Danerich x Acertaindee (Snaadee (USA))
7
13.2
150/1
T: N J Alchin
R: B P Ward (55)
150/1
3f Zariz x O'Hearne (Lochrae )
8
15.6
60/1
T: K P Weir
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
60/1
4m O'Lonhro x Konia (Desert Prince (IRE))
9
17.6
30/1
T: A L McRae
R: R Bensley (57)
30/1
3f The Brothers War (USA) x Grail Queen (Lake Coniston (IRE))
Race 2 - Kp Carmody Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.02 (36.91)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2F
T: Matthew Dale
R: Aaron Sweeney (57)
5/2F
3f Star Witness x Absolutely Livid (Fasliyev (USA))
2
3.0
10/1
T: C Heywood
R: R Bensley (57)
10/1
3f Hinchinbrook x Taqaseem (Medaglia D'Oro (USA))
3
3.1
15/4
T: W G Carroll
R: Josh Richards (57)
15/4
3f Krupt x Fuente (Brief Truce (USA))
4
4.3
5/2
T: G J Colvin
R: Tyler Schiller (57.5)
5/2
4g Delago Deluxe x Level (Dehere (USA))
5
6.2
10/1
T: Ms M Russell
R: N Souquet (59)
10/1
3g The Brothers War (USA) x All About Timing (Fantastic Light (USA))
6
6.3
40/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms A Masters (57)
40/1
3f Nicconi x Mrs Menzies (Commands )
6
6.3
100/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: Ms B Wright (55)
100/1
8
8.1
12/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: B P Ward (59)
12/1
4g Shrapnel x Bells (Clang )
9
9.6
25/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: B Vale (57)
25/1
4m Zoffany (IRE) x Cinderella Girl (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
10
11.2
40/1
T: E & L Longmire
R: Ellen Hennessy (57)
40/1
4g Knight Exemplar x Storyland (NZ) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
11
14.1
9/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: M Heagney (59)
9/1
3g Eurozone x Storm Of Fire (Ne Coupez Pas (USA))
12
18.8
100/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: P Scorse (57)
100/1
Race 3 - Elevations Restaurant Hcp (C1) (1660m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:42.86 (37.87)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/4F
T: Maddison Collins
R: Josh Richards (55)
9/4F
5g Star Witness x La Rambla (Spinning World (USA))
Winning siblings: Spanish Missile,
2
0.4
5/2
T: G J Colvin
R: Tyler Schiller (55)
5/2
3f Al Maher x Torchsinger (Ad Valorem (USA))
3
1.4
5/1
T: K P Weir
R: Simon Miller (55)
5/1
3g Cluster x Dance Of Dreams (Dehere (USA))
4
2.4
30/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: B P Ward (57)
30/1
4g Stryker x Margiela (NZ) (Redoute's Choice )
5
6.1
11/1
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: Ms B Wright (53.5)
11/1
4m So You Think (NZ) x See The Music (Flying Spur )
6
6.3
80/1
T: Fiona Schneiders
R: B Fliedner (55)
80/1
4m Buriton (NZ) x Miss Firefly (Fantastic Light (USA))
7
6.8
30/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms A Masters (55)
30/1
7g Eighth Wonder (NZ) x Pete's Choice (NZ) (Istidaad (USA))
8
7.7
Ashrad (1)
15/2
T: D J McCarthy
R: J Kissick (59.5)
15/2
4g Bel Esprit x Allurement (NZ) (Encosta De Lago )
9
9.4
16/1
T: R T Stubbs
R: N Souquet (57)
16/1
4g Stryker x Esoterical (Octagonal (NZ))
10
32.8
11/2
T: N J Olive
R: R Bensley (55.5)
11/2
4g Mawingo (GER) x Argentine Queen (Alert (ARG))
Race 4 - Bowness Stud (Bm58) (1050m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:01.63 (35.79)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/2
T: R P Wellington
R: N Souquet (58.5)
9/2
5g Star Witness x Philliann (Bellotto (USA))
Winning siblings: Angry Cat, Lucky Paddy, Safariann,
2
0.1
6/4F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Kissick (60)
6/4F
4m All American x She's A Wildcat (Fastnet Rock )
3
0.3
2/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms A Masters (56)
2/1
8g Dane Shadow x Explicit Vixen (General Nediym )
4
2.4
14/1
T: R J Steiner
R: R Bensley (55.5)
14/1
8g Keltrice x Imperial Mist (Crown Jester )
5
3.2
8/1
T: P S Clancy
R: Josh Richards (55)
8/1
6m Sidereus x Glass Heart (Iglesia )
6
3.3
12/1
T: P S Clancy
R: B P Ward (61)
12/1
6m Krupt x Switch To Diamonds (Switch In Time (IRE))
7
4.8
20/1
T: Clare Mansell
R: Aaron Sweeney (56)
20/1
8g Beautiful Crown (USA) x Bopalula (Brahms (USA))
8
5.3
60/1
T: Anita Walder
R: M Heagney (55)
60/1
7g Alert (ARG) x Strike Time (Switch In Time (IRE))
Race 5 - Young Hotel (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.50 (36.91)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Motime (8)
3/1F
T: G P Vella
R: Simon Miller (58)
3/1F
6g Uncle Mo (USA) x My Thousand (Foreplay )
2
0.2
Stato (6)
8/1
T: B K Cross
R: Ms K Nisbet (58.5)
8/1
7g Dubleo (USA) x Secret Quest (Viscount )
3
0.4
13/4
T: C Heywood
R: R Bensley (60.5)
13/4
7g Krupt x Rayanui (Bureaucracy (NZ))
4
2.3
15/4
T: R W Steiner
R: J Kissick (58.5)
15/4
4m Shrapnel x Lazula (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
5
3.9
12/1
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: Ms B Wright (58)
12/1
5g Krupt x So Excited (Beautiful Crown (USA))
6
4.5
30/1
T: G Lukss
R: M Heagney (57)
30/1
5m Snitzel x Rose Of Montana (More Than Ready (USA))
7
5.0
13/2
T: Craig Weeding
R: Danielle Scott (57.5)
13/2
5g Your Song x Belisarda (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
8
5.1
40/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Fliedner (55)
40/1
6m Choisir x Dodge City Kitty (NZ) (Elusive City (USA))
9
5.2
16/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: Ellen Hennessy (53)
16/1
4m Bearcat x Poppy (Tsigane (FR))
10
7.1
20/1
T: Steven Cummins
R: N Souquet (60)
20/1
7g Oratorio (IRE) x Remarkable Girl (Snippetson )
11
13.6
60/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms A Masters (55)
60/1
4m Al Maher x Shy Date (Dexter (GB))
Race 6 - S.W. Slopes Credit Union-Bm74 (1660m)
Class: Benchmark 74 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:42.62 (36.04)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/13F
T: Andrew Dale
R: Tyler Schiller (59)
4/13F
5g Crowded House (GB) x Falvette (Val Royal (FR))
Winning siblings: Apocalypto,
2
2.0
7/1
T: G J Colvin
R: M Heagney (55)
7/1
7m Zariz x Marie Rambert (IRE) (Common Grounds (GB))
3
3.8
15/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Aaron Sweeney (55)
15/1
7g Haradasun x Miang (Exceed And Excel )
4
4.3
9/2
T: T G Sutherland
R: J Kissick (58.5)
9/2
7g Zariz x Lionette (Lion Cavern (USA))
5
14.5
60/1
T: Clare Mansell
R: Ms B Wright (53)
60/1
8g Churchill Downs x Miss Charmagne (King Charlemagne (USA))