Breednet Results
Wednesday, March 27
Tuesday, March 26
Monday, March 25
Sunday, March 24
Saturday, March 23
Friday, March 22
Thursday, March 21
Wednesday, March 20
Tuesday, March 19
Monday, March 18
Sunday, March 17
Saturday, March 16
Friday, March 15
Thursday, March 14
CHANTILLY - Thursday, June 23
1
T: Tim Donworth
R: Cristian Demuro (129)
2
1
T: A Fabre
R: A Le Lay Martin (117)
3
3.5
T: F H Graffard
R: C Soumillon (129)
4
3.6
T: F Head
R: M Guyon (124)
5
5.6
T: M Baratti
R: O Peslier (129)
6
8.1
T: Mlle J Dupont-fahn
R: A Lemaitre (129)
1
T: Boutin (s)
R: H Boutin (124)
2
0.3
T: W Hickst
R: A Molins (128)
3
1.3
T: D&P Prod'homme
R: M Guyon (131)
4
1.6
T: Mme H Sauer
R: M Barzalona (124)
5
2.6
T: C Gourdain
R: Jules Mobian (128)
6
3.6
T: Mme A Friebel
R: A Van Den Troost (121)
7
3.7
T: M Hofer
R: B Murzabayev (133)
8
5
T: G Aidant
R: A Nicco (122)
9
5.8
T: J M G Lefebvre
R: E Hardouin (129)
10
6.8
T: M Nigge
R: A Lemaitre (124)
11
7.6
T: B Goudot
R: T Piccone (124)
12
8.6
T: Frau C Bocskai
R: M Forest (124)
13
11.1
T: G Alimpinisis
R: C Lecuyer (123)
14
20.1
T: T Devos
R: S Tison (119)
99
20.1
T: B Audouin
R: C Soumillon (128)
1
T: O De
R: I Mendizabal (129)
2
0.3
T: F Head
R: L Boisseau (129)
3
0.4
T: Mme D Schoenherr
R: Cristian Demuro (129)
4
4.4
T: F Guyader
R: H Journiac (129)
5
5.7
T: F Guyader
R: F Valle Skar (125)
6
20.7
T: Mlle J Dupont-fahn
R: T Piccone (124)
1
T: F Bresson
R: E Hardouin (131)
2
0.8
T: N Clement
R: S Pasquier (130)
3
2.3
T: L Pontoir
R: G Mosse (130)
4
2.5
T: S Cerulis
R: A Lemaitre (130)
5
2.8
T: Mlle J Soudan
R: I Mendizabal (130)
6
3.1
T: Mme C Barbe
R: Ronan Thomas (127)
7
3.3
T: E D Monfort
R: L Roussel (125)
8
4.3
T: F X Belvisi
R: M Barzalona (130)
9
4.8
T: P&J Brandt
R: M Guyon (130)
10
5.8
T: C & Y Lerner
R: O Peslier (131)
11
5.9
T: N Caullery
R: S Maillot (125)
12
6
T: T Novais
R: T Piccone (131)
13
10
T: Mme R Weissmeier
R: F Veron (121)
14
13.5
T: J M Beguigne
R: C Soumillon (130)
15
43.5
T: M Rulec
R: A Pouchin (123)
1
T: C & Y Lerner
R: C Soumillon (129)
This nick:
4 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW.
Details
2
2
T: Francois Rohaut
R: O Peslier (125)
3
2.8
T: Boutin (s)
R: H Boutin (129)
4
4.3
T: H A Pantall
R: M Barzalona (129)
5
4.5
T: R M H Cowell
R: R Dawson (129)
6
6.5
T: Mlle A Crombez
R: T Piccone (129)
7
6.7
T: E J O'Neill
R: C Lecoeuvre (123)
8
8
T: F R Monfort
R: M Guyon (123)
9
15.5
T: F Chappet
R: S Pasquier (129)
1
T: C Gourdain
R: C Soumillon (129)
2
0.2
T: Guillemin (s)
R: A Gavilan (129)
3
1.2
T: J Bernard
R: O Peslier (124)
4
4.2
T: Francois Rohaut
R: M Guyon (124)
5
5.5
T: Guillemin (s)
R: I Mendizabal (129)
6
5.7
T: C Gourdain
R: G Mosse (129)
7
8.7
T: P Sogorb
R: Cristian Demuro (129)
1
T: H A Pantall
R: G Mosse (131)
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
1.3
T: C Ferland
R: Cristian Demuro (122)
3
1.4
T: Mme C Barbe
R: T Piccone (127)
4
1.9
T: Frau C Bocskai
R: M Forest (131)
5
2.1
T: Mme J Soubagne
R: C Soumillon (125)
6
4.1
T: A Fabre
R: H Besnier (130)
7
4.3
T: A Fabre
R: M Barzalona (124)
8
4.4
T: M Hofer
R: B Murzabayev (122)
9
6.4
T: H A Pantall
R: O Peslier (127)
10
7.2
T: Mme J Soubagne
R: S Planque (124)
11
7.4
T: F Chappet
R: S Pasquier (122)
12
8.9
T: P Decouz
R: Ronan Thomas (125)
13
9.2
T: Mlle I Koplikova
R: C Lecoeuvre (127)
14
9.4
T: R Chotard
R: M Guyon (130)
15
10.7
T: L Rovisse
R: H Journiac (129)
16
17.2
T: T Novais
R: A Lemaitre (123)
1
T: A Fabre
R: O Peslier (123)
2
0.8
T: A Fabre
R: M Guyon (123)
3
1.3
T: N Clement
R: S Pasquier (123)
4
3.3
T: F H Graffard
R: H Journiac (123)
5
3.8
T: P&J Brandt
R: G Benoist (123)
6
6.3
T: C Ferland
R: M Barzalona (127)
7
8.8
T: A G Botti
R: C Soumillon (127)
8
18.8
T: M Nieslanik
R: S Mokrosova (123)
9
19.6
T: F Chappet
R: Cristian Demuro (127)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.