Breednet Results

BEAUDESERT - Saturday, May 1

Race 1 - Top Echelon Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:04.79 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4
T: Kacy Fogden
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
9/4
2f divine prophet (AUS) x anna house (USA) (awesome again (CAN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
11/4
T: L G Ross
R: Marnu Potgieter (57)
11/4
2g instinction (AUS) x zekeza (AUS) (civic hope (AUS))
3
1.6
2/1F
T: M J Dunn
R: N Callow (56)
2/1F
2g golden archer (AUS) x sop (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
4
3.4
14/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: Isabella Teh (51)
14/1
5
5.2
15/2
T: Kacy Fogden
R: A Spinks (54)
15/2
2f divine prophet (AUS) x suggest (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
6
7.5
16/1
T: Garry Baker
R: N Tomizawa (54)
16/1
2f spill the beans (AUS) x lady manhattan (AUS) (manhattan rain (AUS))
7
16.8
30/1
T: Courtney Rabjones-Tyrell
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
30/1
2f rubick (AUS) x rosamini (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Race 2 - Ron Berry Concrete Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.68 (36.87)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/4F
T: Ms H Page
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
6/4F
4m declaration of war (USA) x first look (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Dreambound, Home Ground, Saint Barts,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
7/2
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: N Callow (57.5)
7/2
5g unencumbered (AUS) x aunty betty (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
2018 MM National Yearling Sale
Vendor: Ambergate Farm Scone NSW
Buyer: Psd $8000 Res $10000
2017 MM National Weanling Sale
$24,000
Vendor: Kambula Stud Kadina SA
Buyer: Ambergate Farm
3
3.1
9/4
T: Kenneth Deacon
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
9/4
4g dark cove (USA) x gucciconi (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
4
5.1
16/1
T: Matt Boland
R: Montanna Savva (54)
16/1
4m akeed mofeed (GB) x goldfinger (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
5
5.9
30/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: M Hellyer (57)
30/1
3g bull point (AUS) x choicical (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
6.1
16/1
T: S W Golinski
R: N Tomizawa (57.5)
16/1
6g raheeb (AUS) x cee eight lav (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
7
6.2
25/1
T: L Richardson
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57.5)
25/1
4g olympic glory (IRE) x sporty spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
13.7
25/1
T: B Robinson
R: Noriyuki Masuda (55.5)
25/1
7m mosayter (USA) x little indian girl (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
9
15.2
Siskin (11)
100/1
T: D R March
R: Gregory Walters (55.5)
100/1
5m duporth (AUS) x quite likely (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
10
15.5
30/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: Ms R Palmer (55.5)
30/1
4m puissance de lune (IRE) x high shakira (NZ) (soviet star (USA))
11
15.6
30/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: Anthony Allen (57.5)
30/1
4g real saga (AUS) x final joy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 3 - Bushfire Survival Plan Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.61 (37.81)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/1
T: Robert G Smith
R: Zac Lloyd (55)
4/1
3g shamus award (AUS) x lady mary (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
11/2
T: L Richardson
R: M Hellyer (57.5)
11/2
6g red element (AUS) x la flash (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
3
2.6
7/4F
T: Kacy Fogden
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
7/4F
4m sebring (AUS) x mambo lady (AUS) (duke of marmalade (IRE))
4
3.6
15/2
T: K R Kemp
R: K Yoshida (57.5)
15/2
5
4.6
7/1
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
R: Ms S Lacy (55.5)
7/1
5m bernardini (USA) x catalan miss (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
4.9
60/1
T: D N Raffin
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57.5)
60/1
4g mahisara (AUS) x e'minor (AUS) (e dubai (USA))
7
6.2
8/1
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: Alannah Fancourt (55.5)
8/1
4m i am invincible (AUS) x demonstrable (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
6.4
60/1
T: D & G Lane
R: Brendon Newport (57.5)
60/1
4g el roca (AUS) x grant's girl (NZ) (librettist (USA))
9
7.7
100/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Girish Goomany (55.5)
100/1
6m star witness (AUS) x burnley (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
10
9.2
60/1
T: N I Owen
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
60/1
3g mahisara (AUS) x simple stuff (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
11
14.5
40/1
T: B Robinson
R: Minonette Kennedy (54)
40/1
12
14.9
30/1
T: Florence Braybrook
R: Gregory Walters (57.5)
30/1
Race 4 - Getting Dirty Excavations (C2) (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:04.53 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/4
T: Ms S Chirnside
R: Minonette Kennedy (56)
15/4
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/4
T: Kacy Fogden
R: M Hellyer (58.5)
11/4
3g nicconi (AUS) x rock on bye (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
3
1.2
15/1
T: Courtney Rabjones-Tyrell
R: Tiffani Brooker (57)
15/1
3g shooting to win (AUS) x spot on maggie (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
4
1.6
2/1F
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: N Callow (57.5)
2/1F
4g written tycoon (AUS) x molto bella (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
5
3.4
20/1
T: B Robinson
R: Jasmine Cornish (55)
20/1
4g zebedee (GB) x bridie o'reilly (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
6
9.4
14/1
T: M A Currie
R: Montanna Savva (57.5)
14/1
4g sidestep (AUS) x shahnameh (AUS) (war pass (USA))
7
13.2
4/1
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: P Hammersley (59)
4/1
4g sebring (AUS) x group certificate (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
Race 5 - Evergreen Power Seeding (C2) (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:04.88 (35.93)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2F
T: L J Gough
R: Tiffani Brooker (57)
7/2F
3f nicconi (AUS) x flautino (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
6/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Jasmine Cornish (55)
6/1
3
0.8
7/2F
T: C W Weston
R: A Spinks (59)
7/2F
4m shamus award (AUS) x jessphine (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
1
80/1
T: D R March
R: Ms S Lacy (59)
80/1
4m better than ready (AUS) x vegas luck (AUS) (break the vault (AUS))
5
1.1
11/2
T: K M Schweida
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
11/2
6
2.4
4/1
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: N Callow (59)
4/1
5m epaulette (AUS) x ta ta tatiana (AUS) (carry the crown (CAN))
7
2.6
30/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Gregory Walters (59)
30/1
5m rothesay (AUS) x princess qualo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
8
4.1
9/1
T: T D Cowan
R: A Chau (58.5)
9/1
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x dynamic lass (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
5.1
100/1
T: B J Costello
R: N Tomizawa (57.5)
100/1
10
5.4
100/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: Chris Meehan (59)
100/1
5m warhead (AUS) x london fairy (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
5.5
11/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: Anthony Allen (59)
11/1
4m star witness (AUS) x mocks (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 6 - Rural Fire Service Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.41 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/4
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: N Callow (59.5)
15/4
5g sidereus (AUS) x at the peak (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Miss Mckinley,
This nick: 5 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
20/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: Minonette Kennedy (53.5)
20/1
6m o'lonhro (AUS) x angelic (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
3
1.6
15/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: Ms R Palmer (57.5)
15/1
4
4.1
7/1
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: Alannah Fancourt (60)
7/1
5g per incanto (USA) x exabelle (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
4.3
Derulo (6)
7/4F
T: Kacy Fogden
R: M Hellyer (57)
7/4F
3g spill the beans (AUS) x tiptoe (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
6
4.4
4/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: Zac Lloyd (53)
4/1
7
4.9
66/1
T: T D Cowan
R: N Tomizawa (61.5)
66/1
8
6.4
13/2
T: D J Bougoure
R: Isabella Teh (53.5)
13/2
4m rothesay (AUS) x seconde (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Race 7 - Beaudesert Hibernian Cup-Bm60 (1650m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:41.34 (37.46)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2F
T: Josh Sweeney
R: N Callow (59.5)
5/2F
4g epaulette (AUS) x greimota (AUS) (greig (NZ))
Winning siblings: Castano Girl, Five To Midnight,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Chris Caserta (56.5)
5/1
3
3.8
5/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Zac Lloyd (53.5)
5/1
4
4.3
11/4
T: Jonny Field
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
11/4
4g hallowed crown (AUS) x valerio (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
4.4
14/1
T: M A Currie
R: N Fazackerley (56.5)
14/1
4g better than ready (AUS) x majeed (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
5.4
9/1
T: B J Lockwood
R: Olivia Webb (53)
9/1
4m mahisara (AUS) x rose of kwila (AUS) (mister kwila (AUS))
7
5.6
30/1
T: J D Wilson
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
30/1
4m domesday (AUS) x fast fav (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
8.4
30/1
T: James Hepworth
R: Adam Spinks (55.5)
30/1
3g outreach (AUS) x terhaab (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
10.9
40/1
T: E J Hayes
R: M Hellyer (57.5)
40/1
5g akeed mofeed (GB) x preparation (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
10
11.2
80/1
T: D & G Lane
R: Brendon Newport (54)
80/1
8g o'reilly (NZ) x miraculous miss (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
11
11.7
15/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Anthony Allen (56)
15/1
4g dawn approach (IRE) x god love it (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
Race 8 - Landsborough Hotel (Bm62) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 62 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.51 (37.93)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/2
T: Bradley Smith
R: Zac Lloyd (57.5)
11/2
Winning siblings: Press Centre, Scherbatsky,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Judder (5)
8/1
T: Kacy Fogden
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
8/1
3f medaglia d'oro (USA) x tremor (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
1.1
25/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: Anthony Allen (57)
25/1
3g spill the beans (AUS) x ellamotion (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
1.2
15/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: Isabella Teh (51.5)
15/1
5
2.7
13/2
T: Ms K Purdy
R: S Galloway (56.5)
13/2
3f denman (AUS) x magnetic appeal (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
6.7
15/2
T: Darleen Duryea
R: A Spinks (54)
15/2
3f holy roman emperor (IRE) x docalady (USA) (stravinsky (USA))
7
8.2
66/1
T: Beau Gorman
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (55.5)
66/1
3f jabali (AUS) x angelic (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
8
8.7
11/1
T: Gary Doughty
R: M Hellyer (56)
11/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x shadows 'n' stars (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
9
9.2
9/4F
T: L G Ross
R: Chris Meehan (56)
9/4F
3f rich enuff (AUS) x kalseru (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
10
10.2
100/1
T: T D Cowan
R: N Tomizawa (54)
100/1
11
11
9/2
T: Chris Munce
R: C Whiteley (57.5)
9/2
3g jabali (AUS) x she's double gold (USA) (golden missile (USA))
Race 9 - Buck's Bakery Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:18.25 (36.69)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/8F
T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
R: N Callow (58.5)
11/8F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/2
T: S J Morrisey
R: N Tomizawa (57)
9/2
3
2.8
60/1
T: Alan Boyd
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (54)
60/1
4m skilled (AUS) x matanzas (AUS) (teofilo (IRE))
4
2.9
6/1
T: Jon Walk
R: M Hellyer (58)
6/1
3g wandjina (AUS) x hidden jewel (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
5
3.9
Runamuk (14)
20/1
T: S B Lee
R: Anthony Allen (54)
20/1
5m magnus (AUS) x my myrtle (USA) (tiznow (USA))
6
4.7
Alatar (1)
9/2
T: Bruce Hill
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
9/2
4g all too hard (AUS) x davala (AUS) (dalakhani (IRE))
7
5.2
40/1
T: Ms K Brewster
R: Minonette Kennedy (53.5)
40/1
7m dane shadow (AUS) x lady frisco (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
8
5.5
25/1
T: P B Moncrieff
R: Brendon Newport (54)
25/1
4g golden archer (AUS) x sutton destiny (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
6.3
Xuannu (18)
30/1
T: Angela Plumb
R: S Galloway (54)
30/1
4m love conquers all (AUS) x agape (AUS) (victory note (USA))
10
7.6
Lonado (6)
12/1
T: M A Currie
R: N Fazackerley (57)
12/1
4m toronado (IRE) x fustaan (AUS) (ekraar (USA))
11
7.8
30/1
T: R G Howard
R: Jasmine Cornish (53)
30/1
12
8
40/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
40/1
4g mahisara (AUS) x hidden starlet (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.