Breednet Results

KALGOORLIE - Sunday, July 25

Race 1 - Regal Engineering Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.92 (35.99)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
11/1
T: David A Smith
R: Laqdar Ramoly (56)
11/1
3f rogano (AUS) x siesta park (AUS) (seignorial (USA))
Winning siblings: Many Secrets, Secret Park, Vanrippa,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/4F
T: A G Durrant
R: Chris Parnham (58)
7/4F
3g safeguard (AUS) x the auld yin (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
3
1.4
25/1
T: Nicholas Abrey
R: Kristo Sardelic (55)
25/1
3g universal ruler (AUS) x mercy dash (AUS) (right wing (IRE))
4
1.5
20/1
T: B S Seinor
R: B Rawiller (58)
20/1
4g war chant (USA) x lady go bello (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
5
1.7
10/1
T: Teagan Klun
R: Jett Stanley (55)
10/1
3g war chant (USA) x rapture (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
6
2.5
9/4
T: A G Durrant
R: Victoria Corver (51.5)
9/4
2f safeguard (AUS) x the auld yin (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
7
3.2
20/1
T: Greg Cave
R: T Turner (56)
20/1
8
4
9/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Jade Mc Naught (56)
9/1
3f passenger (AUS) x big wraps (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
9
6.4
150/1
T: Brian Allen
R: Chris Graham (58)
150/1
3g proart (AUS) x elusive choice (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
10
8
7/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
7/1
3g reliable man (GB) x zingo (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
11
14.6
100/1
T: David A Smith
R: Keshaw Dhurun (54)
100/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x unsettled (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 2 - Terra Drilling Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.51 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
11/2
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ms K Yuill (58)
11/2
3g alfred nobel (IRE) x corn flakes (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cornflower,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/2
T: A G Durrant
R: Chris Parnham (56)
5/2
4m reset (AUS) x hoba (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
3
2.3
12/1
T: Joshua McLeod
R: Chris Graham (55.5)
12/1
2g city place (USA) x newborn (AUS) (halo homewrecker (USA))
4
2.8
25/1
T: R G Brown
R: Madi Derrick (56)
25/1
3f alfred nobel (IRE) x kuchinskaya (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
5
3.4
10/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Laqdar Ramoly (56)
10/1
3f war chant (USA) x durasun (AUS) (haradasun (AUS))
6
4.6
6/4F
T: A G Durrant
R: Victoria Corver (56)
6/4F
3g sessions (AUS) x pavlova (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
7
4.7
12/1
T: Teagan Klun
R: Jett Stanley (53)
12/1
3f epaulette (AUS) x romarin (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
8
5.3
20/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Jade Mc Naught (53.5)
20/1
2f awesome rock (AUS) x cajun waltz (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
5.5
40/1
T: Joanna Offen
R: B Rawiller (58)
40/1
10
8.4
60/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56)
60/1
3f heritage (AUS) x marchioness (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
11
9.5
Monata (10)
100/1
T: Teagan Klun
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (53)
100/1
3f my atacanta (IRE) x demimonde (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
12
15.4
100/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: Jordan Turner (56)
100/1
4m stratum (AUS) x precious metals (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Race 3 - Nj Industries Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.77 (35.76)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: Josh Brown
R: B Rawiller (58)
12/1
5m universal ruler (AUS) x mystery of sin (AUS) (pago mystery (AUS))
Winning siblings: Son Of Surt, Spirit Of Jaxon,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/8F
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (59)
15/8F
4g nicconi (AUS) x sparkle arkle (AUS) (dehere (USA))
3
1.2
9/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Chris Parnham (58)
9/1
3g war chant (USA) x endesa (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
4
2.6
15/2
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ms K Yuill (58.5)
15/2
4g sessions (AUS) x ballistic miss (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
5
3.9
11/2
T: D & B Pearce
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56)
11/2
7
4.9
Broncks (10)
80/1
T: N L Newton
R: T Turner (55)
80/1
4g better than ready (AUS) x i am but a fool (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
8
5.2
30/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Jade Mc Naught (57)
30/1
3f nicconi (AUS) x first cousin (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
9
6.2
7/2
T: R F Brown
R: Holly Watson (59)
7/2
3g written tycoon (AUS) x medusa's miss (AUS) (henny hughes (USA))
Race 4 - Westauz Mining Pty Ltd Hcp-C2 (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.04 (35.47)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/9F
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: B Rawiller (57)
10/9F
4m alfred nobel (IRE) x special kiseki (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
Winning siblings: El Rijes, Showy Chloe, Special Reward,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ms K Yuill (56.5)
12/1
4m oratorio (AUS) x i'm here to win (AUS) (numerous times (CAN))
2
0.8
13/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Chris Parnham (56.5)
13/2
3f gingerbread man (AUS) x flying angel (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.1
7/1
T: R F Brown
R: Holly Watson (57)
7/1
4m war chant (USA) x ylang ylang (IRE) (hennessy (USA))
5
2.3
15/1
T: A W Grace
R: Laqdar Ramoly (58.5)
15/1
5g bullet train (GB) x assasi (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
2.9
9/1
T: Joanna Offen
R: Jordan Turner (58)
9/1
4h patronize (AUS) x spanish sky (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
3.1
40/1
T: G J Bowen
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55)
40/1
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x testalimit (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
8
3.2
15/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (59)
15/1
3f so secret (AUS) x liberty isle (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
9
4.2
12/1
T: S J Miller
R: Jett Stanley (55.5)
12/1
4g viscount (AUS) x c'est elle (NZ) (elnadim (USA))
10
6.5
80/1
T: P W Rowe
R: Victoria Corver (57)
80/1
4g balestrini (IRE) x miss metallica (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
11
8.3
14/1
T: R G Brown
R: Jade Mc Naught (58.5)
14/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x more stories (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 5 - Centurion (Bm58+) (1100m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.08 (35.00)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Pastry (5)
13/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Jade Mc Naught (58)
13/2
5m gingerbread man (AUS) x danterina (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ice One, Our Danni,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
12/1
T: David A Smith
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (59)
12/1
3
0.3
9/4
T: A G Durrant
R: Chris Parnham (58.5)
9/4
3g snippetson (AUS) x dane smile (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
4
0.5
Blooms (10)
11/1
T: T D Tasker
R: Kristo Sardelic (52.5)
11/1
4m war chant (USA) x heptonstall (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
5
0.7
11/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Jett Stanley (55.5)
11/1
4g poet's voice (GB) x rosalita (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
1
2/1F
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: B Rawiller (58)
2/1F
4m playing god (AUS) x living colour (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
7
1.1
25/1
T: G J Bowen
R: Victoria Corver (52.5)
25/1
5m galah (AUS) x secret diva (AUS) (so secret (AUS))
8
2.2
12/1
T: A W Grace
R: Holly Watson (58)
12/1
4g safeguard (AUS) x baleen in me (AUS) (flying pegasus (AUS))
9
2.8
15/1
T: Jayden Thomas
R: Laqdar Ramoly (56.5)
15/1
5m my admiration (AUS) x red sand (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 6 - Challenge Drilling (Bm70+) (1100m)
Class: BM70+ Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.36 (34.52)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (58.5)
4/1
5m universal ruler (AUS) x manhattan lass (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/2
T: Greg Cave
R: T Turner (58.5)
11/2
5g dash for cash (AUS) x city magic (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
3
0.2
30/1
T: R G Brown
R: Laqdar Ramoly (56.5)
30/1
4
0.5
7/2F
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: B Rawiller (60)
7/2F
6m super easy (NZ) x pussycat holiday (NZ) (private call (USA))
5
1.8
12/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ms K Yuill (55.5)
12/1
5g poet's voice (GB) x leitmotif (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
6
2.3
9/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Chris Parnham (60.5)
9/2
5g blackfriars (AUS) x jean (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
7
3.2
11/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Jade Mc Naught (55)
11/2
8
3.3
30/1
T: Josh Brown
R: Holly Watson (56.5)
30/1
8g dane shadow (AUS) x snowflower (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
4.1
8/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55.5)
8/1
4m galah (AUS) x liberty isle (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
10
6
25/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Jett Stanley (51)
25/1
7g planet five (USA) x sobrigand (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Race 7 - Goldfields Variety (Bm58+) (1400m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.08 (36.43)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
50/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Keshaw Dhurun (56.5)
50/1
6g oratorio (AUS) x jay els star (AUS) (mapperley's star (AUS))
Winning siblings: My Name's Star, Starorio,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
15/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56.5)
15/2
5g gingerbread man (AUS) x saffron fire (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
3
0.5
100/1
T: Joshua McLeod
R: Chris Graham (55)
100/1
4
0.8
25/1
T: Greg Cave
R: T Turner (55)
25/1
5g gingerbread man (AUS) x sharne (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
5
0.9
16/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Jade Mc Naught (56.5)
16/1
6
1.6
8/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (57.5)
8/1
5g playing god (AUS) x reillyanne (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
1.8
7/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Ms K Yuill (57.5)
7/1
5g denman (AUS) x mcflurry (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
3.1
11/4F
T: Brett Drury
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
11/4F
5g written tycoon (AUS) x blessit (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
3.5
6/1
T: Brett Drury
R: Jett Stanley (55)
6/1
10
5.1
100/1
T: Ivy Bilos
R: Laqdar Ramoly (55.5)
100/1
8g viscount (AUS) x bonzara gold (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
11
7.4
30/1
T: R F Brown
R: Holly Watson (54.5)
30/1
7g alfred nobel (IRE) x framlingham (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
12
8.5
11/4
T: A G Durrant
R: Chris Parnham (60)
11/4
4m patronize (AUS) x lucky you (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 8 - Kalgoorlie Case & Drill Hcp-C2 (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.50 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
100/1
T: Nicholas Abrey
R: Kristo Sardelic (53.5)
100/1
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
13/2
T: N D Dellar
R: Jett Stanley (54)
13/2
4m galah (AUS) x raring to roar (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
3
2
12/1
T: Greg Cave
R: T Turner (56)
12/1
3f demerit (AUS) x kensington gem (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
4
3.1
20/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Keshaw Dhurun (52)
20/1
6g vital equine (IRE) x bloomy (AUS) (dehere (USA))
5
4.3
6/4F
T: A G Durrant
R: Holly Watson (58)
6/4F
3f more than ready (USA) x rough ride (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
5.4
25/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Laqdar Ramoly (57.5)
25/1
5g patronize (AUS) x versaint (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
7
6.2
30/1
T: R W Craig
R: Victoria Corver (53)
30/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x miss safari (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
8
6.4
4/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Chris Parnham (58.5)
4/1
3g sessions (AUS) x cherry miss (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
9
7
50/1
T: B S Seinor
R: Chris Graham (55)
50/1
6g harbour watch (IRE) x grand performance (AUS) (palace music (USA))
10
7.1
12/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ms K Yuill (58)
12/1
11
7.3
15/2
T: Ms H Harding
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
15/2
5g galah (AUS) x lady ex (AUS) (ihtiram (IRE))
12
9.9
Tramika (11)
40/1
T: Jayden Thomas
R: Jordan Turner (55)
40/1
4g epaulette (AUS) x martika (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
13
10.9
20/1
T: Teagan Klun
R: Jade Mc Naught (54.5)
20/1
5m pins (AUS) x monte karlo (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
14
14.3
100/1
T: R G Brown
R: Madi Derrick (54)
100/1
5m all american (AUS) x darci drama (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.