Breednet Results

LONGREACH - Saturday, July 24

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.03
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
6/4F
T: Todd Austin
R: Emma Bell (57.5)
6/4F
Winning siblings: Immutable, Perfect Pony,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/4
T: S K Iverson
R: Anna Bakos (57.5)
9/4
3g denman (AUS) x mishani ladyhawke (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
6.8
6/4F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (59.5)
6/4F
5g albrecht (AUS) x foila (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
4
8.2
4/1
T: G M Rafter
R: J Rudd (59)
4/1
3g bullbars (AUS) x simple choice (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
5
11.5
14/1
T: C W Prow
R: Olivia Kendal (53)
14/1
6
16.7
7/1
T: H C Forster
R: J Missen (57)
7/1
3f unusual suspect (USA) x sutton review (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
7
46.7
7/1
T: R Hermann
R: Ms B Richardson (59)
7/1
3g sizzling (AUS) x bundleofjoy (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
Race 2 - (Bm65) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.16
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
2/1F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Olivia Kendal (61)
2/1F
6g all american (AUS) x gibraltar moon (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Cardento, Star Genius, Treaty Of Seville,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: R Little
R: Emma Bell (59)
4/1
3
1.8
Kalmar (6)
4/1
T: P W O'Toole
R: M Gray (58)
4/1
4g war (AUS) x walka country mile (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
1.9
Doom (2)
9/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Ms B Richardson (60.5)
9/1
7g natural destiny (AUS) x domina (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
4.1
9/4
T: C T Austin
R: Anna Bakos (56.5)
9/4
5m dane shadow (AUS) x dan baroness (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
6
5.8
4/1
T: H C Forster
R: David Rewald (60)
4/1
4g shamus award (AUS) x sassy gal (AUS) (valixir (IRE))
7
8.3
5/2
T: Toni Schofield
R: J Missen (57)
5/2
Race 3 - (Bm45) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 45 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.78
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
12/1
T: David Rewald
R: Ms B Richardson (58.5)
12/1
5m eurozone (AUS) x she's best (AUS) (king's best (USA))
Winning siblings: Bestie, Kurkova, Now You See,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (60)
4/1
6g elvstroem (AUS) x star of grosvenor (IRE) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
3.5
5/2F
T: M A Oates
R: M Gray (59.5)
5/2F
3f scissor kick (AUS) x port isabel (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
4.5
9/1
T: C W Prow
R: J Rudd (56)
9/1
5
5
6/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Olivia Kendal (58.5)
6/1
6
5.2
3/1
T: S K Iverson
R: Anna Bakos (62)
3/1
7
5.5
10/1
T: R Little
R: Emma Bell (59.5)
10/1
8
8
3/1
T: Toni Schofield
R: J Missen (62.5)
3/1
3g jabali (AUS) x iwishican (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
Race 4 - Plate (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.72
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
2/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Olivia Kendal (57.5)
2/1
Winning siblings: Airdance, Marc Of A Woman,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
Metson (4)
6/4F
T: M A Oates
R: J Missen (61.5)
6/4F
6g canford cliffs (IRE) x allegrini (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
2.3
Hazar (9)
4/1
T: P W O'Toole
R: J Rudd (56)
4/1
5g real saga (AUS) x imperia (GER) (tertullian (USA))
4
4.5
9/1
T: H C Forster
R: M Gray (61.5)
9/1
7g congrats (USA) x iwannabelucky (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
5
4.7
3/1
T: M A Oates
R: Ms B Richardson (61.5)
3/1
6g magnus (AUS) x wickedly (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
6
7.4
4/1
T: R Little
R: Emma Bell (57.5)
4/1
5g warhead (AUS) x sunbrella (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
7
9.4
4/1
T: S K Iverson
R: Anna Bakos (58)
4/1
4m jet spur (AUS) x scarlet tanager (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
8
10.7
14/1
T: H C Forster
R: David Rewald (61.5)
14/1
8g medaglia d'oro (USA) x preserve (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 5 - Hcp (55) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.84
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
9/1
T: David Rewald
R: Ms B Richardson (60.5)
9/1
6g ilovethiscity (AUS) x spirit of sienna (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
Winning siblings: Bellona Belle,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/1
T: R Little
R: M Gray (56)
7/1
4g mahisara (AUS) x gloriana girl (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
2
Froze (4)
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Olivia Kendal (56)
5/1
7g alert (ARG) x ice cube (NZ) (rubiano (USA))
4
4.5
Amadeo (3)
3/1
T: G M Rafter
R: J Rudd (60)
3/1
8g amadeus wolf (GB) x marvellous miss (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
4.7
7/4F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (58)
7/4F
6
5.9
4/1
T: R Little
R: Emma Bell (60)
4/1
5g top echelon (AUS) x monashee princess (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
7
6.4
13/4
T: Leslie Baker
R: Anna Bakos (57)
13/4
8
7.4
Nasa (1)
5/1
T: Todd Austin
R: J Missen (61)
5/1
3g scissor kick (AUS) x nitouche (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Race 6 - Plate (C6) (1600m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.09
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
Burden (1)
2/1
T: C T Austin
R: Anna Bakos (59.5)
2/1
4g unencumbered (AUS) x infinite grace (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
4/1
T: M A Oates
R: M Gray (56.5)
4/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x thy (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
2.6
1/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: Emma Bell (59.5)
1/1F
5g shamexpress (NZ) x fairy tipsy (NZ) (casual lies (USA))
4
4.2
3/1
T: R Hermann
R: Ms B Richardson (56.5)
3/1
5g sizzling (AUS) x ducey du (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
7
25/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Olivia Kendal (52)
25/1
5m zacinto (GB) x of the essence (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
6
8.2
7/1
T: William Pugsley
R: J Missen (61)
7/1
6g bullbars (AUS) x montwest (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.