Breednet Results

Other Meetings ▶
Sunday, April 18
Ascot Park
Saturday, April 17
Hastings
Te Rapa
Friday, April 16
Matamata
Thursday, April 15
Otaki
Wednesday, April 14
Ruakaka
Sunday, April 11
Pukekohe Park
Saturday, April 10
Riccarton Park
Te Aroha
Friday, April 9
Awapuni
Thursday, April 8
Wanganui
Wednesday, April 7
Ashburton
Monday, April 5
Riverton
Tauranga
Saturday, April 3
Awapuni
Ellerslie
Riverton
Wednesday, March 31
Matamata
Sunday, March 28
Tauherenikau
Saturday, March 27
Riccarton Park
Tauranga
Friday, March 26
New Plymouth Raceway
Wednesday, March 24
Pukekohe Park
Monday, March 22
Wingatui
Sunday, March 21
Te Aroha
Saturday, March 20
Tauranga
Trentham

SINGAPORE - Saturday, March 6

Race 1 - Hcp (C5) (1600m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.11 (39.07)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
40/1
T: S Gray
R: D R Beasley (56)
40/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x tiffinco (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bid'n'bare, Budhwar,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2017 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$65,000
Vendor: Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
Buyer: Kilgravin Lodge
2017 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$100,000
Vendor: Kilgravin Lodge
Buyer: Mr S Gray
2
0.5
20/1F
T: S Gray
R: V Duric (59)
20/1F
5g sepoy (AUS) x trouville (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
2017 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$30,000
Vendor: Wentwood Grange
Buyer: Courtco Racing
3
0.6
30/1
T: L Khoo
R: M Nizar (56)
30/1
4g safeguard (AUS) x investment grade (AUS) (high yield (USA))
2018 MM Perth Yearling Sale
$35,000
Vendor: Mogumber Park Bullsbrook WA
Buyer: Constance Cheng
4
2.6
40/1
T: J Tan
R: T Krisna (54)
40/1
4g bated breath (GB) x dead cool (GB) (kyllachy (GB))
5
5.9
25/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: K Hakim (56)
25/1
4g nadeem (AUS) x mistaar (NZ) (iffraaj (GB))
6
6.9
40/1
T: R Le Grange
R: L P Beuzelin (56)
40/1
4g zoffany (IRE) x abound (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
7
7.2
200/1
T: K S Tan
R: C C Wong (56.5)
200/1
8
9
300/1
T: L Khoo
R: N Zyrul (53.5)
300/1
9
11
100/1
T: M Clements
R: K A'isisuhairi (56)
100/1
10
14.3
80/1
T: S Gray
R: Marc R Lerner (56.5)
80/1
5g road to rock (AUS) x power (NZ) (electronic zone (USA))
11
14.8
100/1
T: J Peters
R: J P Van Der Merwe (57)
100/1
5g postponed (USA) x claudy eire (AUS) (promontory gold (USA))
12
26.3
100/1
T: T Fitzsimmons
R: T See (55)
100/1
4g dissident (AUS) x sonata queen (NZ) (commands (AUS))
Race 2 - Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.59 (37.94)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
8/1F
T: D Kok
R: V Duric (57)
8/1F
3g real impact (JPN) x kipsang (AUS) (undoubtedly (AUS))
Winning siblings: Arion Lass,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$47,500
Vendor: Newhaven Park, Boorowa
Buyer: Eternity Racing
2
2.8
30/1
T: T Fitzsimmons
R: J Powell (57)
30/1
3g darci brahma (NZ) x ms seneca rock (USA) (seneca jones (USA))
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$130,000
Vendor: Wentwood Grange Cambridge NZ
Buyer: Patrick Tan
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$130,000
Vendor: Wentwood Grange Cambridge NZ
Buyer: Patrick Tan
3
2.9
60/1
T: T Fitzsimmons
R: Marc R Lerner (57)
60/1
3g charm spirit (IRE) x chaparrone (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
Vendor: Windsor Park Stud
Buyer: Psd, Res $30,000
2019 NZB Ready To Run Sale
$40,000
Vendor: Ohukia Lodge Ltd
Buyer: Fitzsimmons Racing
4
4.9
150/1
T: M W Walker
R: L P Beuzelin (57)
150/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x panda's turn (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
5.7
30/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (57)
30/1
3g mossman (AUS) x never (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
7.2
500/1
T: S Burridge
R: K A'isisuhairi (52)
500/1
3g epaulette (AUS) x fragrant air (CAN) (el prado (IRE))
7
9.2
Sunday (6)
150/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: K Hakim (54)
150/1
3g delago deluxe (AUS) x gentle (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
8
10.5
150/1
T: D Kok
R: I Saifudin (57)
150/1
3r dissident (AUS) x secretary's secret (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
9
14.8
40/1
T: R Le Grange
R: D R Beasley (57)
40/1
10
63.3
300/1
T: H Takaoka
R: T Krisna (55)
300/1
3g ocean park (NZ) x glaze (NZ) (danzero (AUS))
Race 3 - Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.40 (36.79)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
40/1
T: M Clements
R: L P Beuzelin (53.5)
40/1
3g fighting sun (AUS) x rose syrah (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Winning siblings: Lakeshore Eagle, Preston, St Joeys,
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 Inglis Melbourne Gold Yearling Sale
$60,000
Vendor: Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
Buyer: Wattle Bloodstock
2
2
50/1
T: J Peters
R: K Hakim (51)
50/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x jolie's shinju (JPN) (jolie's halo (USA))
2017 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$400,000
Vendor: Curraghmore
Buyer: Mark Pilkington Management / Lindsay Park Racing
3
2.8
150/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: K A'isisuhairi (55)
150/1
4g tavistock (NZ) x ria's pride (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Prima Park, Ohaupo, NZ
Buyer: Withdrawn
2018 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$150,000
Vendor: Prima Park
Buyer: Mr KS Tan
4
3.6
Qaraat (1)
300/1
T: J O'Hara
R: N Zyrul (56)
300/1
7g mossman (AUS) x lillabiddy (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
5
3.7
Vulcan (4)
150/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (56)
150/1
5g per incanto (USA) x mayfair (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
6
5.2
80/1
T: S Burridge
R: C C Wong (55.5)
80/1
4g star witness (AUS) x sacred voyage (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
7
5.4
100/1
T: J Lim
R: W H Kok (53.5)
100/1
5g showcasing (GB) x annachan (NZ) (golan (IRE))
8
5.7
30/1
T: T Fitzsimmons
R: Marc R Lerner (58.5)
30/1
4g toorak toff (AUS) x lady angela (AUS) (air de france (USA))
9
6.5
11/1F
T: S Gray
R: V Duric (58.5)
11/1F
4g echoes of heaven (AUS) x la pin (NZ) (pentire (GB))
10
6.8
80/1
T: L Khoo
R: D R Beasley (54.5)
80/1
6h dick turpin (IRE) x californium (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
11
7.3
60/1
T: M W Walker
R: Ph Seow (51.5)
60/1
5g so you think (NZ) x rose ransom (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
12
7.6
300/1
T: D Kok
R: S John (52.5)
300/1
6g thewayyouare (USA) x baby gangster (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 4 - Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.57 (35.93)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
30/1
T: R Le Grange
R: D R Beasley (53)
30/1
3g deep field (AUS) x dove lake (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Lighthorse Lad, Noosafy,
This nick: 15 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Cressfield Scone NSW
Buyer: Psd $190000 Res $200000
2019 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
$165,000
Vendor: KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
Buyer: Rodolfo Mendoza
2
3.3
80/1
T: M W Walker
R: M Zaki (50)
80/1
6g rip van winkle (IRE) x vega sicilia (NZ) (rodrigo de triano (USA))
2016 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$110,000
Vendor: Pencarrow Stud
Buyer: Mr DC Ellis
3
3.8
50/1
T: K Y Young
R: J See (51)
50/1
4g unencumbered (AUS) x more than pronto (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale Book 2
$6,000
Vendor: Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
Buyer: Legends Bloodstock
4
5.1
30/1
T: J Peters
R: K A'isisuhairi (50)
30/1
4g zoustar (AUS) x ravenous lass (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
5
6.1
40/1
T: M W Walker
R: W H Kok (50.5)
40/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x fume blanc (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
6.4
11/1F
T: D Koh
R: K Hakim (56)
11/1F
4g deep field (AUS) x vonzelle (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
6.6
400/1
T: T Fitzsimmons
R: M Nizar (50)
400/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x wantonly (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
8
6.7
200/1
T: M W Walker
R: C C Wong (51.5)
200/1
3g super one (AUS) x shufetish (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
8.2
100/1
T: J Lim
R: J P Van Der Merwe (51)
100/1
3g nadeem (AUS) x just casual (NZ) (casual lies (USA))
10
8.7
Smash (12)
200/1
T: C T Kuah
R: W W Cheah (50)
200/1
5g guillotine (NZ) x psalms (NZ) (golan (IRE))
11
9.5
300/1
T: C T Kuah
R: T Krisna (49.5)
300/1
4g roc de cambes (NZ) x ultra vires (NZ) (woodborough (USA))
12
14
500/1
T: D Koh
R: I Saifudin (50.5)
500/1
Race 5 - Hcp (C5) (1000m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:58.38 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
20/1F
T: S Baertschiger
R: J Powell (59)
20/1F
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x maxi dress (IRE) (shamardal (USA))
Winning siblings: Dream Of Glory, Ringbolt,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2017 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$160,000
Vendor: Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
Buyer: Spirit Bloodstock
2
1
100/1
T: J Ong
R: J See (53)
100/1
8g showcasing (GB) x starry angel (NZ) (shinko forest (IRE))
2014 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
$16,000
Vendor: Hallmark Stud
Buyer: Mr MF Rogers
3
2
50/1
T: M W Walker
R: Ph Seow (53)
50/1
9g o'reilly (NZ) x pretty (NZ) (pins (AUS))
2013 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Waikato Stud, Matamata, NZ
Buyer: Passed $ 90,000 / Reserve $ 100,000
4
2.5
30/1
T: M W Walker
R: V Duric (59)
30/1
5
4.3
20/1F
T: T Fitzsimmons
R: K Hakim (56)
20/1F
5g stratum (AUS) x golden delicious (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
6
4.5
30/1
T: D Meagher
R: D R Beasley (54.5)
30/1
8g publishing (AUS) x star hussar (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
7
6
100/1
T: D Koh
R: M Zaki (50)
100/1
5g keeper (AUS) x ever klaire (NZ) (pins (AUS))
8
8.5
50/1
T: K Y Young
R: I Saifudin (54)
50/1
4g burgundy (NZ) x avant garde (NZ) (charge forward (AUS))
9
12.8
80/1
T: C T Kuah
R: C C Wong (51)
80/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x zapparition (USA) (ghostzapper (USA))
10
13.8
300/1
T: K S Tan
R: J P Van Der Merwe (54.5)
300/1
Race 6 - Hcp (C5) (1600m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:38.80 (38.17)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/1F
T: M W Walker
R: K Hakim (55.5)
15/1F
7g redwood (GB) x dreamcatcher (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Winning siblings: Ali Arc,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
30/1
T: H Takaoka
R: Marc R Lerner (55.5)
30/1
4g king halo (JPN) x glorious memory (JPN) (admire vega (JPN))
3
5.3
80/1
T: J Ong
R: J See (54)
80/1
5g shaft (AUS) x touch of heart (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
4
8.3
40/1
T: H Takaoka
R: T See (55)
40/1
7g king halo (JPN) x morning run (JPN) (manhattan cafe (JPN))
5
9.6
100/1
T: C T Kuah
R: T Krisna (56)
100/1
6g reliable man (GB) x fiorenza (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
10.9
50/1
T: H Takaoka
R: S Noh (57.5)
50/1
4g tavistock (NZ) x cool diamond (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
7
11.4
20/1
T: M W Walker
R: V Duric (58.5)
20/1
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x gypsy dancer (NZ) (dance floor (USA))
8
14.2
150/1
T: D Kok
R: I Saifudin (58.5)
150/1
3g primus (AUS) x foxy moi (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
9
14.7
400/1
T: L Khoo
R: K A'isisuhairi (55)
400/1
6g he's remarkable (NZ) x aosta (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
10
16.5
300/1
T: H W Tan
R: T H Koh (50.5)
300/1
5g haradasun (AUS) x troia (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
11
16.8
200/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: C C Wong (52)
200/1
6g nakayama festa (JPN) x kashima flower (JPN) (hector protector (USA))
12
23.1
300/1
T: J Lim
R: W H Kok (51)
300/1
4g rubick (AUS) x single in london (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
Race 7 - Hcp (C4) (1800m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:51.56 (37.60)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
150/1
T: H Takaoka
R: Marc R Lerner (55)
150/1
7g jungle pocket (JPN) x madrigal score (JPN) (dance in the dark (JPN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
40/1
T: M W Walker
R: K Hakim (50.5)
40/1
5g minstrel court (AUS) x zabba (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
3
0.3
Axel (1)
25/1
T: M W Walker
R: Ph Seow (55)
25/1
5g darci brahma (NZ) x josephines fortune (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
2017 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$55,000
Vendor: Windsor Park Stud
Buyer: Mr DC Ellis
4
0.4
25/1
T: D Koh
R: V Duric (57.5)
25/1
6g mastercraftsman (IRE) x monrose (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
5
1.9
50/1
T: T Fitzsimmons
R: T Krisna (49.5)
50/1
6
2.9
16/1F
T: M Clements
R: L P Beuzelin (57)
16/1F
4g so you think (NZ) x cassini contest (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
3.9
200/1
T: D Kok
R: I Saifudin (50.5)
200/1
4g helmet (AUS) x dorky (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
8
5.7
50/1
T: K S Tan
R: C C Wong (51)
50/1
5g animal kingdom (USA) x bellasinga (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
9
6.2
150/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: W W Cheah (55)
150/1
10
8
66/1
T: K Y Young
R: S John (52.5)
66/1
11
10.3
400/1
T: K Y Young
R: J See (51)
400/1
12
18.3
300/1
T: K Y Young
R: M Zaki (51)
300/1
4g el roca (AUS) x shelly bee (NZ) (pentire (GB))
Race 8 - Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.94 (37.31)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
30/1
T: C T Kuah
R: S John (58.5)
30/1
4g rock 'n' pop (AUS) x flat white (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1F
T: S Gray
R: V Duric (58.5)
12/1F
7g star witness (AUS) x train wreck (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
2015 MM National Yearling Sale
$12,000
Vendor: Alfred Lodge Coopers Shoot NSW
Buyer: Stephen Gray
3
3.1
200/1
T: D Koh
R: S Noh (58)
200/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x shardul (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
2017 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
$48,000
Vendor: Bowness Stud Young NSW
Buyer: Michael C Kent Racing Stables Pty Ltd
2017 Inglis Ready 2 Race Sale
Vendor: KB Bloodstock, Melbourne
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
5.1
150/1
T: R Le Grange
R: L P Beuzelin (57)
150/1
5g shocking (AUS) x zoe quin (NZ) (kashani (USA))
5
6.1
30/1
T: J O'Hara
R: J P Van Der Merwe (51)
30/1
5g zoustar (AUS) x rosebrook (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
6.3
50/1
T: J Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (55.5)
50/1
5g zacinto (GB) x perfect vision (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
7
8.1
Tavito (12)
200/1
T: K S Tan
R: J See (51)
200/1
6g tavistock (NZ) x rio nugget (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
8
8.6
300/1
T: J Lim
R: W W Cheah (50)
300/1
8m onceuponatime (NZ) x melaka (IRE) (marju (IRE))
9
8.8
100/1
T: J Lim
R: T See (55)
100/1
5g super easy (NZ) x sade (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
10
10.6
40/1
T: D Meagher
R: D R Beasley (57.5)
40/1
9g bianconi (USA) x loving me (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
11.1
40/1
T: M Clements
R: S Shafrizal (56.5)
40/1
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x stellas delight (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
12
11.2
200/1
T: K Y Young
R: I Saifudin (55)
200/1
5g battle paint (USA) x lady limoncello (NZ) (handsome ransom (AUS))
Race 9 - Hcp (C2) (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:38.30 (38.17)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
50/1
T: R Le Grange
R: C C Wong (51)
50/1
4g senor candy (USA) x domesticated (USA) (forest wildcat (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
On Line (12)
30/1
T: M Clements
R: K A'isisuhairi (50)
30/1
5g o'reilly (NZ) x frockstar (NZ) (pins (AUS))
2017 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$110,000
Vendor: Waikato Stud Ltd
Buyer: Loburn Farm
2017 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$210,000
Vendor: Ohukia Lodge Ltd
Buyer: Mr K Chittaseni / Waterford Bloodstock
3
1.3
20/1F
T: M W Walker
R: Ph Seow (53)
20/1F
6g savabeel (AUS) x croix du sud (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
2016 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$260,000
Vendor: Fairdale Stud
Buyer: Raffles Racing
4
2.3
100/1
T: M Clements
R: I Saifudin (52)
100/1
5g zoustar (AUS) x admiring (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
5
3.6
40/1
T: M Clements
R: W H Kok (52)
40/1
5g evasive (GB) x desilusion (FR) (dyhim diamond (IRE))
6
3.7
40/1
T: M W Walker
R: K Hakim (49)
40/1
6g dandy man (IRE) x dolce dovo (GB) (medicean (GB))
7
4.2
100/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: V Duric (56.5)
100/1
8g savabeel (AUS) x bird (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
8
4.4
60/1
T: R Le Grange
R: J P Van Der Merwe (55.5)
60/1
9
4.9
Trumpy (7)
80/1
T: M Clements
R: S Shafrizal (50.5)
80/1
5g lizard island (USA) x emberly (ARG) (halo sunshine (USA))
10
5.2
60/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: D R Beasley (55)
60/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x sayuri san (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
11
7.2
200/1
T: M W Walker
R: M Zaki (50)
200/1
7g dubawi (IRE) x born something (IRE) (caerleon (USA))
12
8.5
60/1
T: M W Walker
R: Marc R Lerner (54)
60/1
6g guillotine (NZ) x mary agnes (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 10 - Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.42 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
66/1
T: T Fitzsimmons
R: J Powell (59)
66/1
6g smart missile (AUS) x fornini (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
Winning siblings: Coterie,
This nick: 13 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2016 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$130,000
Vendor: Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
Buyer: BSBH Racing Club
2
0.3
15/1F
T: D Koh
R: S Noh (56)
15/1F
4g lonhro (AUS) x berengaria (AUS) (commands (AUS))
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Sun Stud, Kerrie
Buyer: Passed in - $ 150,000
3
1.1
Buuraq (3)
100/1
T: J O'Hara
R: J P Van Der Merwe (57.5)
100/1
4g sweet orange (USA) x miss annaliese (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
2018 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$60,000
Vendor: Regal Farm
Buyer: Hardwicke Racing/Waterford Bloodstock (BAFNZ)
4
1.2
66/1
T: L Khoo
R: T Krisna (51)
66/1
8g i am invincible (AUS) x love in spring (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
1.3
66/1
T: M W Walker
R: Marc R Lerner (56)
66/1
6g street cry (IRE) x koala bear (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
1.8
30/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: V Duric (57.5)
30/1
7
1.9
60/1
T: M W Walker
R: Ph Seow (50)
60/1
5g jimmy choux (NZ) x lionstar (NZ) (pentire (GB))
8
2.4
200/1
T: S Burridge
R: W H Kok (53)
200/1
9
2.7
20/1
T: J Peters
R: K Hakim (56)
20/1
5g shamexpress (NZ) x kate's talent (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
10
8.2
66/1
T: K Y Young
R: S John (53.5)
66/1
6g phenomenons (AUS) x inaura (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
11
10
200/1
T: J Ong
R: T H Koh (56)
200/1
5m toorak toff (AUS) x miss mancini (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.