Media Award (Shamus Award x Music Media) Morphettville May 1 (Gr1)
Australasian Oaks
Rocket Spade (Fastnet Rock x Affairoftheheart) Ellerslie Mar 7 (Gr1)
Vodafone Nz Derby
Lunar Fox (Foxwedge x Grant's Moon) Flemington Feb 27 (Gr1)
Kennedy Australian Guineas
Rocket Spade (Fastnet Rock x Affairoftheheart) Ellerslie Feb 20 (Gr2)
Avondale Guineas
Justwins (Helmet x Waitui Belle) Echuca May 10
Sleek Acheeva (Anacheeva x Sleek Anitra) Kyneton May 3
Koranis (Pierro x Danaupair Starlet) Ascot May 1
Cuffe's Grange (Turffontein x Lassetoile) Wangaratta Apr 29
Donc Je Suis (Star Witness x Fireglo) Happy Valley Apr 28
Jaja Chaboogie (Your Song x Jaja) Port Macquarie Apr 26
Grand Acheeva (Anacheeva x Arrivez Meme) Kempsey Apr 25
Millime (Danerich x Loving Me) Queanbeyan Apr 24
Media Award (Shamus Award x Music Media) Geelong Apr 20
Sleek Acheeva (Anacheeva x Sleek Anitra) Kyneton Apr 17
Pharaohsphere (Exosphere x Fairytale Ending) Chinchilla Apr 17
Guise (So You Think x Maie Casey) Eagle Farm Apr 17
Cranc (Fighting Sun x Maie Casey) Swan Hill Apr 16
Must Be Moet (Equiano x Moet Dancer) Fannie Bay Apr 16
Incomparable (I Am Invincible x Crystal Diamonds) Toowoomba Apr 10
Shadow Colour (Hinchinbrook x El Ashb) Wyong Apr 8
D'Jumbuck (Starspangledbanner x Carousing) Sandown-Hillside Apr 5
Blazing Mac (More Than Ready x Stellamac) Hawkesbury Apr 5
Mrs Shmickelberg (Hampton Court x Mickelberg) Gatton Apr 3
Canyonero (Pierro x Rosnaree) Kembla Grange Apr 3
Aberama Gold (Ready For Victory x Wonderer) Clare Apr 3
Koranis (Pierro x Danaupair Starlet) Ascot Apr 2
Holstein (Snitzel x Affairoftheheart) Warwick Farm Mar 31
Media Award (Shamus Award x Music Media) Kyneton Mar 29
Guise (So You Think x Maie Casey) Doomben Mar 27
Sally Sells Shells (Per Incanto x Waitui Belle) Healesville Mar 27
Starry Legend (Zoustar x Savsenga) Bendigo Mar 27
Rewarded Princess (Reward For Effort x Shanghai Princess) Tullibigeal Mar 27
Rocket Spade (Fastnet Rock x Affairoftheheart) Tauranga Mar 27
Helmaz (Helmet x Littlemiss Sandown) Cairns Mar 27
Almighty Will (Medaglia D'Oro x Sabie) Cranbourne Mar 26
Justwins (Helmet x Waitui Belle) Kilmore Mar 25
Koranis (Pierro x Danaupair Starlet) Ascot Mar 24
Almighty Will (Medaglia D'Oro x Sabie) Kyneton Mar 19
Air Defence (Stryker x Jomar Star) Moonee Valley Mar 13
Magnus A Go Go (Magnus x Go Ruby Go) Colac Mar 13
Unconquered Sun (Fighting Sun x Oakford Lass) Colac Mar 13
Cranc (Fighting Sun x Maie Casey) Hamilton Mar 12
Inglis Melbourne Gold Yearling Sale - 64 Colt by Reward for Effort
Regal Effort (Reward For Effort x Sunday's Pleasure) Ballarat Mar 9
Formeinaway (Nicconi x Pole Dancing) Canberra Mar 8
Propose To Me (Turffontein x Vows) Canberra Mar 8
King's Ransom (Reward For Effort x Viva Dubai) Kilmore Feb 25
Starry Legend (Zoustar x Savsenga) Sandown-Hillside Feb 24
Helmaz (Helmet x Littlemiss Sandown) Cairns Feb 23
Moetta (Uncle Mo x Hairy) Bathurst Feb 22
Big Mary (All Too Hard x Stellamac) Singapore Feb 20
Peloso Lass (Magic Albert x Hairy) Orange Feb 20