No runners today. Click for more.

Yesterday's Results

1st Sunshine Coast: Tambo's Mate 3g ex Passagemaker
2nd Narrandera: Beaujeen 5m ex Rihanna
4th Singapore: Golden Flame 4g ex Autumnconcerto
6th Devonport Synthetic: Little Pegg 3f ex Snow Festival
Click here for more results.

Latest News

Group Wins for Consistent Fillies
Lack of match-practise wasn’t a factor when Rushing Fall scored a multi-dimensional victory in the Jenny Wiley Stakes Group 1 at Keeneland on Saturday.
Mossman's White Moss Too Strong in Sapphire Stakes
The near white White Moss emerged from the gloom under Kathy O'Hara to claim Saturday's Group II Sapphire Stakes (1200m) at Randwick.

Australian Yearling Stats

NZ Yearling Stats

Top Progeny

Buffering
19 wins, 12 stakes, (6 x Gr1)
Ofcourseican
8 wins, 3 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Mossfun
4 wins, 3 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Plucky Belle
5 wins, 2 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Ivictory
7 wins, 1 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Miss Mossman
4 wins, 1 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Admiral
16 wins, 9 stakes
Hopfgarten
13 wins, 6 stakes
Dothraki
8 wins, 6 stakes
Crack Me Up
6 wins, 6 stakes

Top Nicks

Danehill
32 wnrs, (6 sw) Crack Me Up
Flying Spur
23 wnrs, (2 sw) Dothraki
Canny Lad
8 wnrs, (1 sw) Ofcourseican
Hussonet
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Ivictory
Octagonal
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Parriwi
Zabeel
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Plucky Belle
Jade Robbery
6 wnrs, (1 sw) Convict
Rory's Jester
6 wnrs, (1 sw) MOSSO
Anabaa
4 wnrs, (1 sw) Buffering
Desert Prince
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Stirling Grove
No runners today. Click for more.

Yesterday's Results

1st Sunshine Coast: Tambo's Mate 3g ex Passagemaker
2nd Narrandera: Beaujeen 5m ex Rihanna
4th Singapore: Golden Flame 4g ex Autumnconcerto
6th Devonport Synthetic: Little Pegg 3f ex Snow Festival
Click here for more results.

Latest News

Group Wins for Consistent Fillies
Lack of match-practise wasn’t a factor when Rushing Fall scored a multi-dimensional victory in the Jenny Wiley Stakes Group 1 at Keeneland on Saturday.
Mossman's White Moss Too Strong in Sapphire Stakes
The near white White Moss emerged from the gloom under Kathy O'Hara to claim Saturday's Group II Sapphire Stakes (1200m) at Randwick.

Top Progeny

Buffering
19 wins, 12 stakes, (6 x Gr1)
Ofcourseican
8 wins, 3 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Mossfun
4 wins, 3 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Plucky Belle
5 wins, 2 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Ivictory
7 wins, 1 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Miss Mossman
4 wins, 1 stakes, (1 x Gr1)
Admiral
16 wins, 9 stakes
Hopfgarten
13 wins, 6 stakes
Dothraki
8 wins, 6 stakes
Crack Me Up
6 wins, 6 stakes

Top Nicks

Danehill
32 wnrs, (6 sw) Crack Me Up
Flying Spur
23 wnrs, (2 sw) Dothraki
Canny Lad
8 wnrs, (1 sw) Ofcourseican
Hussonet
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Ivictory
Octagonal
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Parriwi
Zabeel
7 wnrs, (1 sw) Plucky Belle
Jade Robbery
6 wnrs, (1 sw) Convict
Rory's Jester
6 wnrs, (1 sw) MOSSO
Anabaa
4 wnrs, (1 sw) Buffering
Desert Prince
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Stirling Grove