Results for 2013 Season
International
Delago Bolt 3 wins
1st Broncos Business Club (Bm90); Qld Barrier Trials On Sky Hcp; Coke Zero (Bm90); 2nd Evergreen Turf Lightning Hcp LR; 3rd W.J. Healy Stakes Gr3; Delago Pilli 5 wins
1st Www.Brc.Com.Au (Bm75); Curran Group Hcp (C4); Racing Retro Stakes Hcp; Caneland Central Mackay Cup; Xiphos 5 wins
1st Midfield Group Hcp (62); Beau Brommell 4 wins
1st Specsavers Optometrists Hcp-C1; Ross McMahen Builders (Bm72); Cisco Delago 4 wins
1st Moama RSL Hcp (62); The Early Bird Cafe Hcp (68); Flash Madica 4 wins
1st Colemans Printing Hcp (64); Cassie's Birthday Hcp (58); Shenannigans Hcp (70); Just A Beach 4 wins
1st Renew Your Membership Hcp (C1); Colours Function Room Hcp (C2); Kinetics 4 wins
1st Inglis Broodmare Sale Hcp; Lachlan Lily 4 wins
1st Chamberlains Sbr Hcp (C3); Adams Kenneally White & Co-C3; M Jay Racing (Bm55); L'aubaine 4 wins
1st Pea Co Hcp (58); Hcp (62); Rapid Flyer 4 wins
1st Rst Trophy (2); Trophy Race; Trophy Race; Captain Titanium 3 wins
1st Market Square Shopping Mdn; Emsley Lodge (Bm72); Centrebet Winter Challenge-68; Das Boss 3 wins
1st Dubbo Rsl Keno & Tab Hcp (C3); Esspressardo 3 wins
1st Golf Club Veterans (Bm68); Aceland Stud Plate (C1); I Feel Good 3 wins
1st Moama Bowling Club (Bm72); A & J Perkins Builders (Bm72); LORD BROMPTON 3 wins
1st SG INITIATION (4YO'S & BELOW) ; SG NINETYFIVE EMPEROR 2005 STAKES CLASS 4 (1); Polkaface 3 wins
1st Tvn Mdn Plate; Warwick Farm Syn. Track (62); Contract Fire Hcp (68); Red Eagle 3 wins
1st Simons Design Centre Plate-C1; Mdn Plate; Best Of Minx 2 wins
1st Jacobs Creek Reserve Range Mdn; Thomas Foods Intl Hcp (C2); Bomber 2 wins
1st Top End Consulting Mdn Plate; De Fine Lago 2 wins
1st Dominant Hcp; Banjo Paterson Series Final; Delago Raider 2 wins
1st Blacks Real Estate Hcp (C2); Smart State Vehicle Rentals-C3; Golago 2 wins
1st John Cowl & Paul Grace Hcp-89; Miss Zoom 2 wins
1st Piper St. Htl After Party-Bm72; Nassarius 2 wins
1st Pakenham Gazette Hcp (58); Win. Post Cup Issue 4/11 (58); Adricat 1 win
1st Bis Industries Kambalda Cup; Bromadel 1 win
1st Stawell Hydraulics Mdn Plate; Delglayse 1 win
1st Tomato Growers Association Mdn; Oblaque 1 win
1st Telegraph Hotel Hcp (C2);