Results for 2010 Season International Walking Or Dancing 3 wins
1st Newmarket Hcp Gr3 ; R M Williams M. Millions Cup; 2nd Bill Ritchie Hcp Gr3 ; Kryptelon 6 wins
1st Gai Waterhouse Classic LR ; Fox Super Sunday $2 Steaks Hcp; 2nd XXXX Gold Nudgee Qlty Hcp LR ; FAB FEVOLA 5 wins
1st C E Property Serv. Group Hcp; Ideal Electrical Hcp; Ray White Ipswich Dash Plte-C6; Montrose Access Doomben Dash; 3rd Triple M Chief De Beers Qlty LR ; Flaxton 1 win
1st NZ Remind At Long Acres Stud 2yo; Craiglea Falcon 8 wins
1st Dvl Finance Hcp (C5); X X X X Gold Plate (C6); The Rock Building Society (C6); LA Promenade Resort Hcp (C4); Bellevelon 6 wins
1st Dave Douglas Tyre City Hcp-67; First National Commercial (58); Calais Lion 6 wins
1st Hcp (57); Hcp (Bm65); Hcp (Bm60); Saxbys Diet Ginger Beer (Bm60); Inglis Hcp; Cheval Argente 6 wins
1st Yalumba Wines Hcp (C1); XXXX Gold Hcp (C2); Townsvilleturfclub.Com.Au-C3; Falco Star 6 wins
1st Lyndhurst Stud Hcp (C6); Sir James Kirby Hcp; Headshrinker 5 wins
1st Plate (C3); Hcp (Cl B); Mdn Plate; Hcp (Cl B); Hcp (C1); SHERANN 5 wins
1st Brothers Leagues Club Hcp (C2); Avelon Royale 4 wins
1st Monacellars & Duncan's (72); Shizu Hcp (89); Falontino 4 wins
1st Pro Ali Design Hcp (Bm60); W A Long Hcp; Falvadore 4 wins
1st C Q Water Services Hcp (C4); Wendy Mulry Travel Hcp (C5); Www.Callaghanpark.Com.Au (C5); Falvalea 4 wins
1st Hcp (C4); Patlaw Patrols Hcp (C4); Themorningbulletin.Com.Au-C3; Falvelina 4 wins
1st Pacific Inks Mdn Plate; Events @ Brc Hcp; Aspley Leagues Club Hcp; Gundy Son 4 wins
1st All Hallows School Plate (C3); Lot 571 @ M M Hcp; Sky Racing M.Millions Plate-C6; Olivia Grace 4 wins
1st Holdfast Insurance Hcp (68); Bridge Bearings & Bolts (62); Valvetron 4 wins
1st Ccg Cable Terminations (C2); Felony Flight 3 wins
1st St Peter Claver College (C1); Recruitment Queensland Mdn; Ice Tee 3 wins
1st June O'Neill 1928-2009 Mem.-C3; Jack Fullerton Memorial Fly; LE MIRAGE 3 wins
1st Hahn Premium Light Hcp (C2); Panningen 3 wins
1st Lyndhurst Stud Mdn Plate; Powerful Sphere 3 wins
1st Russell Lenoy Hcp (C1); Whk Mdn Plate; Ipswich Central Motors Kia-C2; Surpasser 3 wins
1st H P W Accountants Hcp (Cl B); Malanda Certified Concrete-C1; Avago 2 wins
1st Tactile Suppliers Qld Hcp (C1); Borayme 2 wins
1st Don Ward Mdn Hcp; Asc Print & Promotional (C1); Chanfal 2 wins
1st Campbell Page Hcp (C1); Channel 7 Mdn Hcp; Columns 2 wins
1st X X X X Gold Plate (C1); Pat Harrison Mdn Plate; Craiglea Gee Tee 2 wins
1st Shadforths Contractors Hcp; Gold Coast T.C. Mdn Plate; Delon 2 wins
1st Mitchelton Wines Mdn Plate; Demarcation 2 wins
1st P.M. Cup 8th May Book Now Mdn; Coastal Tipper Hire Hcp; Falvel On Diva 2 wins
1st Radio 2st Hcp (Bm55); Terry Harvey Carpet Court (C2); Falverosa 2 wins
1st Wendy Mulry Travel Hcp (C2); Favourabelle 2 wins
1st Raine & Horne Kingston Mdn; Fuji Xerox Hcp (C1); GIDDYUPJAYJAY 2 wins
1st Small Myers Hughes (C1); Coca Cola Mdn Hcp; Go Chloe 2 wins
1st Newstart Homes Mdn Hcp; Goldmount Lodge Hcp (C1); Hot Shot Henry 2 wins
1st Wimmers Soft Drink Mdn Plate; Follow Us On Facebook Hcp (C2); Kingcup 2 wins
1st Glenzeil Health & Safety (C1); Perchance 2 wins
1st Spring Carnival Package Hcp; Zymurgy 2 wins
1st Brothers Leagues Clb Mdn Plate; Alumbrado 1 win
1st Newcastle Airport Mdn Plate; Beltija 1 win
1st Minge Funeral Directors (C3); Falplay 1 win
1st Crunkhorn Family Group Mdn Hcp; Falvelisa 1 win
1st Southern Cross Automotive Mdn; Fusette 1 win
1st L.C. Loynes & Associates Hcp; Layla 1 win
1st Capricorn Rewind Electric. Hcp; Nebo 1 win
1st J Wood Appr. Of The Year Mdn; Zigmont 1 win
1st Evans Head First National Mdn;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy