Results for 2021 Season Baronova 4 wins
1st Drummond Golf Belmont Classic LR ; Deen Masters Blend Mdn; Coral Bay Bakery Hcp (C3); Mrs Mac's Hcp (C3); 3rd Furphy - Refreshing Ale Mdn; Liqueuro 4 wins
1st Lamaro's Galilee Series Final LR ; Mornington Car & Tyre Serv Mdn; Lexus Summer Event Trophy-Bm70; Smartline Bendigo St Leger Trl; Nobel Heights 2 wins
1st Raffertys Tavern Mdn Plate; Tile Importer (Bm64); 2nd Ladbrokes Easy Form (Bm64); 3rd South Australian Derby Gr1 ; Stars Of Carrum 2nd Ladbrokes Torney Night Cup LR ; 3rd Roy Higgins Qlty LR ; Ritratto 5 wins
1st Schweppes (Bm64); Crawford Legal (Bm72); Happy 40th B'day Licola (Bm72); Adelaide Galvanising (Bm76); Soul Growers (Bm86); 2nd C S Hayes Memorial Cup LR ; Pike & Joyce (Bm82); 3rd Soul Growers (Bm82); Crescent City 2 wins
1st Gannons S'wear & Trophies Mdn; Jane Carr 50th Birthday-Rs1mw; 2nd Aquanita Stakes LR ; 3rd South West Cleaning Mdn; Lj Hooker Bunbury Collie Mdn; Pattons Panel And Paint Mdn; Power Scheme 2 wins
1st Zircodata (Bm80); Nova100 Trophy (Bm90); 2nd Nick Johnstone R/E Eclipse Stk Gr3 ; 3rd Mrc Rmhc Pin & Win (Bm78); Black Duke 1 win
1st Hyland Race Colours Mdn Hcp; 2nd Schweppes (Bm72); 3rd Hawkesbury Guineas Gr3 ; Not Usual Glorious 5 wins
1st NZ Ajc Members (Bm65); NZ Matamata Glass & Joinery-Bm74; Aramis (Bm68); Tab (Bm72); Cancer Council Sa (Bm78); 2nd Holdfast Insurance (Bm76); Gee Gee Fiorente 4 wins
1st Young Racing Tasmania (Bm74); Book Your Xmas Function-Bm84; Ladbrokes Golden Mile; B Diprose Trans. Sheffield Cup; Lorente 4 wins
1st Midland Irrigation Mdn; Thank You Steve Schmidt (Bm58); Inverleigh Hotel Cup (Bm64); Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64); 2nd Tac Be Races Ready Mdn Plate; M Ferguson Woodend Cup (Bm70); 3rd Carlton Draught Mdn Plate; Our Bambino 4 wins
1st Wiseman Insurance Plate (C1); Wollongong Plate (C1); Royal Richmond Hotel (Bm64); Kearney Racing (Bm78); 2nd Siege Of Tobruk (Bm72); Shandy 3 wins
1st Ladbrokes Choice Is Easy-Bm78; Pfd Food Services (Bm78); Ladbrokes Split Multi (Bm84); Ausbred Cooee 2 wins
1st Luxlex Electrical Showcase Mdn; Donovans Beef At Barriers-Bm58; 2nd Erin's Qlty Outdoor Power (C1); 3rd Living Turf Mdn Plate; Support Our H'bury Plate (C1); Bambolina 2 wins
1st Helloworld Portland Mdn Plate; Bet365 Top Tote Plus (Bm58); 3rd Bet365 Racing Refunds (Bm58); Coraggio 2 wins
1st G M Harfield Memorial (Bm54); Bet365 Protest Promise Hcp-58; Dargo 2 wins
1st Tasmanian Horse Transport-C1; Nova Design And Print (Bm78); 2nd Birdcage Tavern (Bm60); 3rd Thai Imperial Hcp (66); Dente 2 wins
1st Winsec Savings & Loans Mdn; Bet365 Racing Refunds Hcp (58); 2nd Moama Bowling Club (Bm58); Blaze Essential Services Mdn; Don't Doubt Dory 2 wins
1st Ladbrokes Cash In (Bm70); Victorian Jockeys Assoc.-Bm84; 3rd Ladbrokes Multi Builder (Bm78); No Fuss Event Hire (Bm78); Encosta Fiorente 2 wins
1st Kelly Civil Contracting Mdn; Hygain (C1); 3rd Josef Chromy Wines Mdn; Kreglinger Wine Estates (C1); Hobart Events (Bm66); Aviso Tas (Bm78); Fintona Queen 2 wins
1st Mornington Car & Tyre Serv-Mdn; Mothers' Day Hi-Tea (Bm58); 2nd Neds Filter Form (Bm58); Fioroso 2 wins
1st Southern Cross Austereo Mdn; Bet365 Racing Refunds Hcp (58); 2nd The Haymarket Mdn Plate; 3rd Porter Plant (Bm64); Lunar Flare 2 wins
1st Michael Muaremov&Assoc. (Bm78); Vrc Member Otto Kohn (Bm84); 2nd De Bortoli Wines (Bm70); 3rd Ladbrokes Same Race Multi-Bm70; Msc Signs Hcp; Cameron Plant Memorial (Bm84); Victorian Jockeys Assoc.-Bm84; Lunatic Fringe 2 wins
1st Evolve Interiors Mdn Plate; Reicom Building Materials-Bm58; 2nd Muddy Waters Cafe (Bm58); Rent A Rock 2 wins
1st Frank Cripps Memorial (Bm58); G Spackman Country Magic-Bm66; 2nd Tab Highway Hcp (C3); Tab Highway Hcp (C3); 3rd Moruya Golf Club Hcp (C2); Sadente 2 wins
1st Tab Hcp (62); Graetz J Johnson Memorial-Bm68; 2nd Functions At Bridges Event-62; Fleurieu Milk Company (Bm68); 3rd Wills & Daniel (Bm58); Schweppes (Bm64); Teen Titan 2 wins
1st NZ Celebrating Melody Belle-Bm65; NZ Skycity Hamilton Mile (Bm65); 2nd NZ Ancroft Developments (Bm65); NZ J Swap Contractors Ltd (Bm65); NZ Svs Starting Gates (Bm74); Tippitywichit 2 wins
1st Cleaners World Gippsland (58); Ids Security (Bm64); African Awesome 1 win
1st Team Poly Mdn Plate; 2nd Goolwa Hotel (Bm54); Holdfast Insurance (Bm62); Brew Horse 1 win
1st Winning Edge Presentations Mdn; 3rd Kelly Civil Contracting Mdn; Hygain Mdn Plate; Castanea 1 win
1st Watch Live On Sportsbet Mdn; 2nd Highview Accounting Mdn Plate; 3rd Mdn Plate; Tac - Be Races Ready Mdn; Ecycle Solutions Mdn Hrdl; Carlton Draught Hdle; Cherno Alpha 1 win
1st Miles For Marcia Mdn Hcp; 3rd Easter Monday Barossa Cup Mdn; Continuation 1 win
1st Woolgoolga Cup (Bm74); 2nd Happy Birthday Reg (Bm64); Red Funnel Ladies Day Cup-Bm64; Steeline Hcp (C3); 3rd Tanti Financial Services-Bm64; Domfiore 1 win
1st Apm Group Mdn Plate; 2nd Echuca Moama Print/Design Mdn; Epsom Days 1 win
1st Spendthrift Australia (Bm70); 2nd Bruce's Yacht Club Hwt (Bm58); 3rd Spendthrift Australia Hcp (58); Ladbrokes Punter Assist (Bm78); Fifi Girl 1 win
1st Ljc Thankyou Volunteers Mdn; 3rd Club Tumut Hcp (C1); Fior The Tiger 1 win
1st Improved Member Benefits Mdn; 2nd Seven Mile Racing Mdn Plate; 3rd Roofing Craftsmen Mdn Hcp; Fiorena 1 win
1st Barn Family Restaurant (C1); 3rd The Shed Company (Bm64); Fiorzana 1 win
1st Lime Leaf Catering Mdn Hcp; 2nd Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage (C1); 3rd Smallmon Brothers Waste (Bm66); Florent 1 win
1st Tbsc.Com.Au (Bm70); Floriano 1 win
1st Adelaide Plains B'stock (Bm58); 2nd Haulmark Hcp (C2); Riverscape Food & Wine (Bm62); 3rd Wolf Blass Rascals Cup (Bm54); Full Force Gale 1 win
1st Moama Bowling Club Mdn Plate; 2nd Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn Plate; Funckia 1 win
1st Magic Millions Mdn Plate; 2nd Elders Mdn Hcp; Goolwa Hotel Mdn Plate; Gladiolo 1 win
1st Delarue Tyres Mdn Plate; Gwen's Gift 1 win
1st Warrack Motel Mdn Plate; 2nd Kennards Hire Pakenham Mdn; Hasta La Fiorente 1 win
1st Terry Howe Printing (Bm80); 2nd Naracoorte Radiators (Bm68); Tab (Bm82); Doan Pharmacies Bordertown Cup; 3rd West Adelaide F.C. (Bm68); Tab Supports Jockey Trust-Bm76; Gipsie Jack Wines (Bm72); Irish Pardon 1 win
1st My Hair Mdn Plate; 3rd Ladbrokes Same Race Multi Mdn; Highview Accounting Mdn Plate; Doomben Cup Day 22 May (C1); Lord Goldberg 1 win
1st Sheahan Plumbing (Bm58); 3rd Tobin Brothers Hcp (C1); Happy 21st B'day Meg (Bm58); Melody Man 1 win
1st Wedding @bridges Event Ctr Mdn; 2nd Mr Vincent A Zed Mdn Plate; Magic Millions (Bm64); Happy 16th Birthday Jazz-Bm64; Mystic Knot 1 win
1st Gj Civil Distance Mdn Plate; 3rd Thank You To Our Committee Mdn; Obedience 1 win
1st Roll The Dice Racing (Bm58); 2nd Happy 21st B'day Meg (Bm58); The Elephant & Castle Htl-Bm58; 3rd Matthews Petroleum (Bm58); Pegazeus 1 win
1st Millear Family Hcp (58); 2nd Tra Intire Stables (Bm58); Picaroon 1 win
1st Bushman's Arms Hotel Mdn Plate; 2nd Western Ag Hcp (C2); 3rd Ace Radio Party Mdn Plate; Red Fiore 1 win
1st Dean Walker Designs Plate (C1); 2nd Thai Imperial Hcp (66); 3rd Goodstone Group Plate (C1); Ripasso 1 win
1st Life Member S Conduit Mdn; 2nd Whitford Liquid Waste Mdn; Royal Monsoon 1 win
1st Wodonga Border Carpets Mdn; 3rd Carlton Draught Mdn Plate; Shy Pippa 1 win
1st Browns Sawdust & Shavings Mdn; Snowplough 1 win
1st Stay Safe Bendigo Mdn Plate; 3rd Bendigo Mg Mdn Plate; Songbird Serenade 1 win
1st Homestead Press Mdn Plate; 2nd Gooree Fashions On Field (C1); 3rd Country Motor Company (Bm66); Steel Skies 1 win
1st Mt Duneed Estate Mdn Plate; 2nd Bruce Carter Fencing (Bm58); Terre Di Baccio 1 win
1st Gympie Septic Pump Outs Mdn; 2nd Mdn Plate; 3rd Skyview Windows Mdn Plate; Hcp (Cl B); Vigere 1 win
1st Leyonhjelm Building Serv.-Bm58; 2nd Halls Lakeside Tourist Pk-Bm70; Well Well Well 1 win
1st Access Insulation Mdn Plate; 2nd Brc-Like Nowhere Else Mdn; Pfd Foodservices Mdn Hcp; Kaboom Concrete Pumping Mdn; Racecourse Village Hcp (C1); 3rd Tab Venue Mode Hcp (C1); Sirromet (Bm60); Wham 1 win
1st Samios Plumbing (Bm70); 2nd Quayclean (Bm70); Tridan Electrical Services-C4; 3rd Thoroughbred Club (Bm70); Wise Dragon 1 win
1st Iron Jack Mdn Plate; 3rd Trophy Race; Alfiore 2nd Bertoli Farm Machinery Mdn; 3rd Hanson Cleaning Services Mdn; Celtic Samurai 3rd Tac Be Races Ready Mdn Plate; Tac Be Races Ready Mdn Plate; Goodwin Village Donald Mdn; Cousin Ivan 2nd Iron Jack (Bm65+); 3rd Tabtouch-Better Your Clb-Rs1mw; Eloped 2nd Ivan's Pies Mdn Plate; Fiorensact 2nd Moe Optical Mdn Plate; 3rd Werribee Cup At The Park Mdn; Fiorente Lass 2nd Colac Toyota (Bm64); Whalers Hotel (Bm64); 3rd Adapt Aust. Country Mile-Bm80; Fiorente Star 2nd Tab Venue Mode Hcp (C1); 3rd Change Exchange Mdn Hcp; Fioritura 2nd Hyland Race Colours Hcp (58); Neds (Bm58); 3rd Musk Creek Farm Hcp (C1); Francoli 2nd Mdn Plate; Monaghan's Real Estate Mdn; 3rd Howse Pilloni & Co. Mdn Plate; Golovanova 2nd Greg Annett Painter Mdn; 3rd Watch Live On Sportsbet Mdn; Lacunar 3rd Bet365 Odds Protector Mdn; Ararat Farm Supplies Mdn Plate; Little Phoenix 2nd P Nolte Electrician Mdn Hrdl; Hygain Winners Choice Mdn Hrdl; 3rd Vickery Bros Mdn Hrdl; Mangione 3rd The Village Kitchen Ascot (C6); Souths Sports Club (Bm90); Brc Girls Day Out 20/3 (Bm85); Medusa's Son 2nd Corcoran & Parker (Bm52); 3rd Naughtin Development (58); Killawarra Kennels (Bm58); Naubro Kerb (Bm58); Prince Six 2nd Energy Networks Metro/Prov Mdn; Sharp Ds Central Coast Mdn; Spensierato 2nd Prendergast Earthmoving (Bm58); Connect Tel (Bm58); Bennett Racing (Bm58); Bet365 Top Tote Plus Hcp (58); Templar 3rd Pepper Hill Lodge Mdn Plate; Urban Equity 2nd Kevin Sharkie Plate (C1); Og's 60th Birthday (Bm60); 3rd It's Why We Race (C1);
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy