Results for 2016 Season International Press Statement 6 wins
1st Beck Caulfield Guineas Gr1 ; Dyldam Stan Fox Stakes Gr2 ; Crc Hobartville Stakes Gr2 ; 2nd Girvan Waugh Randwick Guineas Gr1 ; Mta Nsw Run To The Rose Gr2 ; 3rd China Horse Club George Ryder Gr1 ; Whispering Brook 5 wins
1st Amelia Park-Karrakatta Plate Gr2 ; Gimcrack Stakes Gr3 ; W.A. Sires' Produce Stakes Gr3 ; Supremacy Stakes LR ; Westspeed Initial Plate; Flippant 5 wins
1st Wyong Magic Millions Stakes; Spright 3 wins
3rd Ig Markets Percy Sykes Stakes Gr3 ; Huawei Lonhro Plate LR ; Samara Dancer 2 wins
1st Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Prel-F Gr2 ; Dalziel Racing Plate; Flying Jess 1 win
1st Ubet Sa Sires' Produce Stakes Gr3 ; Manaya 1 win
1st Woodlands Stakes LR ; The Virginian 2 wins
1st Cargo & Logistics Mgmt Hcp-C1; The Chelsea Project Mdn Plate; 3rd Aami Stradbroke Hcp Gr1 ; Derryn 1 win
1st Brian Reckas Hcp; Brazen 4 wins
1st Wedding/Events Specialists Mdn; All Too Hard @ Vinery Plate-C1; Homeworld Hcp (C2); Butler McDermott Lawyers (C4); 3rd Mittys Rough Habit Plate Gr3 ; Super Too 3 wins
1st Lightning Ridge 2yo Plate; Un De Sceaux 3 wins
1st Botanic Homes 3yo Mdn Plate; Officer Grain Store Hcp (C1); Hugo Throssell Vc Hcp; Brulee 2 wins
1st Cook's Plumbing Supplies Mdn; 2nd Wintergarden Stakes LR ; Brooklyn 1 win
1st National Transport Ins. Mdn; Brooklyn Storm 4 wins
1st Cargill Cooking Oils Mdn Hcp; Wimmers Prem. Soft Drinks-Bm75; Tab.Com.Au (Bm65); Shipwrecked 4 wins
1st Ubet Mdn Plate; XXXX Good As Gold Hcp (C3); Simple Sol. Straight Up Hcp-C4; Moet/ Chandon Chairman's-Rs0mw; Sunny Victory 4 wins
1st Sirromet 5 Star Winery Hcp-C1; Jo Ann Miller Mp Mdn Plate; Edge Away 3 wins
1st Cellarbrations Mdn Plate; Big Dog Australia Plate (C1); Moment Of Music 3 wins
1st Sunne Printing Hcp (C3); Robson Civil Projects (Bm65); Rhi's Rocket 3 wins
1st Grundfos Pumps Mdn; Perth Cup January 2nd (Rs0ly); Amelia Park Plate; Thorsborne 3 wins
1st Pak-Mor Waste Equipment Hcp-C2; Trafalgar 3 wins
1st Kevin Brown Mdn Plate; Cellarbrations (Bm66); Bowermans Furniture (Bm78); Channel 2 wins
1st Health Campus Cancer Unit Mdn; Home Run 2 wins
1st HK Kau To Shan Hcp (C4); Labrooke 2 wins
1st Saxbys Ginger Lime&Bitters Mdn; Miss Amajardan 2 wins
1st City Tatts Victory Vein Plate; McDonalds Romantic Dream Plate; Mr Bonjove 2 wins
1st Wiseberrys R/E Forster Mdn; XXXX Gold Hcp (C1); One For The Money 2 wins
1st Sexton Developments Hcp (C1); Ttc Winter Racing Carnival Mdn; Sunny Shine 2 wins
1st NZ Your Function At Arawa Pk Mdn; NZ Platinum Homes Tauranga (Bm65); Tibidabo 2 wins
1st Coonamble Rsl/Golf Clb Mdn Hcp; Walk Right In 2 wins
1st Newgate Farm #itspossible Hcp; Cardiff Toyota Mdn Plate; Brookwater 1 win
1st The Albert Asplin Memorial Mdn; Hinch 1 win
1st Lance Hogg Memorial Mdn Plate; Kandinsky 1 win
1st Hyland Race Colours Mdn Plate; Najmaat 1 win
1st Robert Taranto Hcp; Snuffle 1 win
1st R. Porter Mdn Hcp;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy