Results for 2014 Season International Angel Of Mercy 3 wins
1st Programmed Lord Mayor's Cup Gr3 ; XXXX Gold Northam Cup LR ; Winning Edge Members' Qlty LR ; 2nd Sky Racing Tattersall's Tiara Gr1 ; 3rd Ascend Sales Emancipation Stks Gr2 ; Karacatis 5 wins
1st Sportingbet W H Wylie Hcp LR ; Mathew Camm Christmas Stakes LR ; 2nd Mac Just Over? D C McKay Stks Gr3 ; 3rd Dominant Durbridge Stakes LR ; Mahara 5 wins
1st Tooheys Mdn Plate; Coonamble Reunion 8 June (C2); Hyland Race Colours (Rs0mw); 2nd The Irish Echo Aspiration Qlty Gr3 ; Spitfire Lady 3 wins
2nd NZ Fairdale/Goodwood Studs Hcp LR ; Reed Property Glasshouse Hcp LR ; Breakfast In Bed 6 wins
1st Tab Rewards (Bm80); Australian Turf Club (Bm80); 3rd Gai Waterhouse Classic LR ; Regal Thunder 5 wins
1st The Cauliflower Club (Bm60); William Farrer Hotel (Bm65); 3rd McNamee Mona Lisa Stakes LR ; At The Weekend 4 wins
1st Southern Cross Mdn Plate; 3rd Tasmanian Oaks LR ; Woodbine 4 wins
1st Boq Penrith Mdn Plate; Australian Turf Club (Bm74); 2014 Atc M'ship On Sale (Bm75); 2nd McGrath South Pacific Classic LR ; Hurrara 3 wins
1st X X X X Gold Hawkesbury Rush; The July Sprint; Rifleman 2 wins
1st Theraces.Com.Au (Bm80); Hexie Hao 6 wins
1st NZ Classic Hits Hcp; NZ Publicans Challenge Cup-Bm85; STEPITUP 6 wins
1st SG COLONIAL CHIEF STAKES (G3) (3+YO) ; SG FORTUNE BOWL (G3) (3+YO) ; Charmed Harmony 5 wins
1st Unibet (Bm64); Le Pine Funerals (Bm70); Book Now-Taste Of Spring-Bm78; Defonet 5 wins
1st Darryl Fullerton Memorial (58); B' Hill Club Silver City Cup; Hcp (72); Escape Velocity 5 wins
1st Leinster Cup (Bm65+); St.Barbara Leonora Cup (Bm65+); (Bm62+); (Bm56+); Flying Hussler 5 wins
1st Benalla Toyota Gold Cup; Gold Nugget Hcp; Morphettville Goes Green-Bm90; Laurels Function Room (Bm70); Gallant Harmony 5 wins
1st First Light Racing Mdn Plate; Moama Rsl Ladies Day 8/3-Bm64; Cystic Fibrosis Research-Bm70; Elephant & Castle Hotel (Bm70); Roderick Ins. Brokers-Bm70; Lentini Mist 5 wins
1st Hidden Dragon @ Lyndhurst-Bm75; Gympie Turf Club Hcp (C5); Mendivil 5 wins
1st Australian Turf Club (Rs1mw); Ms Wicked Wanda 5 wins
1st Install A Rheem (Bm65); Seabreeze Beach Hotel (Bm62); GOLD RUN 4 wins
1st SG CLASS 4; SG KRANJI STAKES C ; SG OPEN BENCHMARK 67; Heza Hussler 4 wins
1st Pure Blonde Hcp (68); Welcome To Summer Hcp (62); Mobil Mortlock Service Stn Mdn; High Limit 4 wins
1st Cme Hcp (68); Perth Ice Works Hcp (64); Ascend Sales Trophies (Bm66+); Husswick 4 wins
1st Vintage Ginger Headwear (C2); Coalface Magazine (Bm55); John Lundholm XXXX Mdn Plate; Elders (Bm70); Minnesota Hussle 4 wins
1st (Bm64); Leading Edge Books (Bm64); Telstra Business Centre (Bm70); Moorunda Belle 4 wins
1st Billy Cotter Hcp (Cl A); Bruce Clarke Memorial (Cl B); Onpicalo 4 wins
1st Btb Directional Drilling (90); All Giving 3 wins
1st Bega Cup 2 Day Carnival Mdn; Tab.Com Plate (C1); Leigh Hardingham Plate (C2); Catchphrase 3 wins
1st Tint A Car (Bm64+); Purcher International (Bm60+); Mt. Magnet Gold P/L Cup-Bm59+; Garcia 3 wins
1st Coolmore Hcp (C1); Tickets @ Widden Mdn Hcp; Grief 3 wins
1st (Bm64); Ricky Thompson Memorial Hcp-58; HONEST TRUTH 3 wins
1st SG KRANJI STAKES D ; SG CLASS 4; SG KRANJI STAKES C ; Huss 3 wins
1st Carlton Mid Hcp; Hussy Erin 3 wins
1st Hip Pocket Workwear/Safety-C4; Qes Deck Hcp (C2); Neil Mansell Concrete (Bm75); Onthehussle 3 wins
1st Colemans Printing (Bm64); Terry & Meg Hooton Farewell-64; Get Prepared For The Ball (64); Rainbow Bay 3 wins
1st The Panthers Group Mdn Plate; Hcp (C3); You Rock 3 wins
1st Sportius Intl Events Mdn Plate; Arms Length 2 wins
1st Campbelltown Catholic Club Cup; Goulburn 151st B'day Cup-Bm70; Classic Hussler 2 wins
1st Revtoy Transport (Bm70); Elders Mt Wycheproof Cup; Condahussler 2 wins
1st Hygain Feeds (Bm70); Swan Hill Xmas Races 1/12-Bm70; French Hussler 2 wins
1st Victoria Hotel On The Park Mdn; Centrebet (Bm70); Get Out Of Town 2 wins
1st Blue Pyreness Avoca Cup; The Grand Hotel Frankston-Bm84; Good Intent 2 wins
1st Hcp (C2); Hunter Prestige Catering (C3); Hussation 2 wins
1st Rsm B Cameron 80th Anniv-Bm70+; Husslehoff 2 wins
1st Hahn Super Dry Mdn; De Grey (Bm53+); Huxssen 2 wins
1st The Standard (Bm70); Knox 2 wins
1st Betfair Power To The Punter-58; Greg Annett Painting Hcp (58); La Ranita 2 wins
1st Maryang San (Korea) Mdn Plate; Lady Antebellum 2 wins
1st Sportingbet Hcp (78); Bc3 T'breds Black Pearl Hcp; Lavenham 2 wins
1st Norlane Hotel Mdn Plate; Nutopia 2 wins
1st (Bm62+); Ju West (Bm65+); Rosenet 2 wins
1st Ipswich City Council Hcp (C1); The Hussy 2 wins
1st (Bm59); Ray Boden Painting (Bm55); Anantha 1 win
1st Join Illawarra Turf Club Mdn; Curlew 1 win
1st Logan Hornets Cricket Mdn; Gladiator 1 win
1st XXXX Gold Cup 5th May Hcp (58); Hussatone 1 win
1st The Man From Snowy River Mdn; Krypton 1 win
1st Atlas Event & Party Hire (62); Phaedra 1 win
1st Dane Shadow 3yo Country Plate; Ramesses 1 win
1st Dad & Dave's Turf Mdn Plate; Ropable 1 win
1st Jockey Of The Yr W D'Avila-C2; Sarawak 1 win
1st Yellowglen Mdn Plate; Satch 1 win
1st Raffle $10000 Sale Voucher-C6; Zarzing 1 win
1st Settler's Run Golf/Ctry Clb-64;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy