Results for 2011 Season International Ilovethiscity 4 wins
1st Turnpoint Royal Randwick Gneas Gr1 ; Schweppes Hobartville Stakes Gr2 ; M G A Ins. Brokers Spring Stks Gr3 ; Zetland Hcp; 3rd Tooheys New Golden Rose Gr1 ; Master Harry 3 wins
1st David Jones Royal Sovereign Gr2 ; Bob Hoysted Hcp LR ; Isopach 2 wins
1st Adelaide Casino Oaklands Plte LR ; 3rd Gibson Carmichael Stakes LR ; Too Many Reds 6 wins
1st The Hutchins School Hcp; Night Racing 16th September-C6; Eliza Park Hcp; 2nd Thetote.Com.Au Stakes LR ; Howdiddydoit 1 win
1st Ray White Albion Park Mdn Hcp; 2nd Schweppes Dulcify Qlty LR ; Vital Flyer 2 wins
3rd HK The Sha Tin Sprint Trophy Gr3 ; Drop Of Magic 10 wins
1st Cloud Nine (Bm55); Michael Evers Solicitors-Bm50; Mrc Cup Day Nov 2 Hcp (Bm55); Tooheys Hcp (Bm50); Allandale Park Stud (Bm60); Rmh Westmead Volunteers (Bm65); Avalon Medical Practice (Bm60); Wyong Tuggerah Businesses-Bm60; Courting Magic 5 wins
1st Events By Amanda Mdn Plate; Culburra Kitchens/Bathrooms-C1; Go-Steel Nowra (Bm50); Hog's Breath Cafe (Bm65); Daintree Road 5 wins
1st Blackwoods For 3m (Bm75); Club Macquarie Hcp (C2); Redoute's Choice Hcp; Tooheys New Crew (Bm80); Straight Albert 5 wins
1st Railway Hotel Hcp (C2); Harvey World Travel Mdn; Australian Chamber Hcp (C2); Wizaway 5 wins
1st Bailey Kinninmont Mdn; Blackwattleretreat.Com.Au (64); Lumley Insurance Hcp (68); Al Be Swift 4 wins
1st C.J. Hogan & Co Hcp (C3); J Oxley Motors (Bm59); Wyong Rugby League Club (Bm65); Albus 4 wins
1st NZ Tumu Building Centre (90); NZ Nigel Sharkie Clark Mem. (70); Banri Maeve 4 wins
1st Pacific Communications Hcp-72; Australian Training College-78; Bingo Rose 4 wins
1st Spar Gold Coast Hcp (C1); Leukaemia Found. Of G.C. Mdn; Polo @ Doomben 2 July Plate-C3; X X X X Hcp (C2); Magic Me 4 wins
1st NZ Avon City Ford Rangiora Mdn; NZ Speight's (70); Magic Reigns 4 wins
1st Lakeside Tavern Forster (Bm55); Wauchope Rural Ctr Hcp (Bm55); Magic Shuffle 4 wins
1st Happy Xmas G Clark Bldg Mdn; Racing Sunday 30th January-C1; The Grants Guru Hcp (C2); Minnisaw 4 wins
1st Shellharbour Fencing (C1); Football South Coast (Bm60); Al Dente 3 wins
1st Best Security Hcp (C1); Tradelink Stainless Hcp (C2); Albertique 3 wins
1st Yeeessh Old Camberwell Mdn; Land Engineering Hcp (C1); The Cove Hotel Hcp (68); Albessy 3 wins
1st Osborn Transport Hcp (C1); Macleay Vly Pest Control Mdn; Brown Alley 3 wins
1st Gatorade Mdn Plate; Rgm Financial Group Hcp (62); Eliza Dry Cleaning Hwt (62); Cambalara 3 wins
1st Cock And Bull Hcp; Thetote.Com.Au Hcp; Veolia Environmental Serv. Mdn; Captain Albert 3 wins
1st Tatt's Park Function Ctre Mdn; Governor's Cup; Yesterdays Heroes Plate (C1); Craic Of Magic 3 wins
1st Clarke Mc Ewan Accountants Mdn; Sky Racing Plate (C1); Phase Developments Hcp (C2); Don't Wake Me 3 wins
1st Yellow Tail Mdn Plate; Mighty Mites Services Hcp (C1); Fabella 3 wins
1st Bellerive Stud Open Hcp; Chris's Fruit Market (Bm70); Emirates Park Hcp; Federer Express 3 wins
1st Byron Bay Serv. Club Ctry Plte; Ballina Shire Council Hcp (C1); Hcp (Cl B); Fullafibz 3 wins
1st Hcp (C4); Plate (C6); Hcp (C5); Goodfeeling 3 wins
1st Ecolab Pty Ltd Hcp (Bm56); Ecolab Hcp (C3); Laramie 3 wins
1st XXXX Gold Hcp (C1); LEVIOSA 3 wins
1st Steeline Mdn Hcp; Coasters Hot Rod Club Plate; Nbn 2011 Inglis Bonus Plate; Magic Guy 3 wins
1st Darren Smith Racing Mdn Plate; Saunders Motor Group Hcp (C2); XXXX Summer Bright Hcp (C2); Magic Markings 3 wins
1st Goldsmith Industries (Bm60); Become A Mrc Member Mdn Hcp; Warwick Menlove Hcp (C3); Magic Tartan 3 wins
1st Coca-Cola Amatil Mdn Hcp; Kawana Betta Electrical Hcp-C1; Eastcoast Plumbtec Maffra (68); MAGICAL LADY 3 wins
1st Richmond Club Mdn Plate; Club Central Menai Hcp (C1); Manjenine 3 wins
1st Erowal Bay General Store Mdn; Fitzpatrick's Real Estate (C1); Moffat Australia (Bm65); Montalbert 3 wins
1st Esteem Jewellery Hcp (C2); Art Sports Photography Hcp-C1; Spillane 3 wins
1st Healthway Go For 2&5 Mdn; Narrogin Fruit Market Hcp (62); Three Little Words 3 wins
1st Case Ih Plate (C3); Plate (C3); Magpies Sporting Club Plate-C3; Albemagic 2 wins
1st Tattersalls Hotel (Bm65); Alberts Son 2 wins
1st Fay's Jewellers Plate (C1); Betfair (Bm68); Bennati 2 wins
1st Zurich & Assoc.Marine Ins. Mdn; Gun And Power 2 wins
1st Guardian Property Mgmt Mdn; Red Lion Tour Of Victoria-62; Magic Ivy 2 wins
1st Corporate Members Race Day Mdn; Magic Shag 2 wins
1st Ray White Rural Mdn Plate; Flair Gourmet Services Hcp-C2; Magita 2 wins
1st Install A Rheem Mdn Plate; Night Racing Friday 29/10 Hcp; Margene 2 wins
1st Www.Sconeraceclub.Com.Au Mdn; Shorttrix 2 wins
1st Moneywise Group Australasia-C1; Supreme Eddie 2 wins
1st Westpac Rescue Helicopters-C2; Makinson & D'Apice Lawyers-C2; The Wand 2 wins
1st C P G Australia Mdn Plate; Zaeem 2 wins
1st Chifley On The Esplanade (58); Albana 1 win
1st TAB Number 1 Club Mdn Hcp; Alberio 1 win
1st The Big Smoke Vs. The Bush Mdn; ALDINI 1 win
1st Lloyds Online Mdn Plate; Barterer 1 win
1st Schweppes Agrum Mdn Plate; Bobette 1 win
1st Nth Armidale Bus. Houses-Bm45; Hello Al 1 win
1st C V E M 3yo Mdn Plate; Yamacutta 1 win
1st Ross Maclean Fellowship Mdn;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy