Results for 2015 Season International Magnifisio 5 wins
1st Crown Perth-Winterbottom Stks Gr1 ; Waroa-Lee Steere Stakes Gr2 ; 2nd Ascend Sales-A J Scahill Stks Gr3 ; Miss Promiscuity 3 wins
1st Pfd Food Sir John Monash Stks Gr3 ; Mitsubishi Superscreen Hcp; 2nd William Hill Proud Miss Stakes Gr3 ; Prince Of Brooklyn 2 wins
1st Seven News National Stakes Gr3 ; Betfair Gold Elvstroem Classic; Magnus Lad 5 wins
1st 7news Ron Casey Memorial-Bm70; Procon Developments (Bm64); Millennium Integrated (Bm70); Gbg Concrete & Constr. Qlty; 2nd Midfield Group Wangoom Hcp LR ; 3rd Iveco Truck Ctre Hareeba Stks LR ; Manageress 3 wins
1st Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate; Rivette Series Final; Aeratus 5 wins
3rd Master Yearlings Heat 2 Stakes LR ; Malibu Style 4 wins
1st Welcome Back To The Btc Mdn; Carlton Draught (Rs1mw); Westspeed Sprint (Bm64+); Del Basso Italian Day (Bm64+); 2nd Placid Ark Stakes LR ; Backstedt 2 wins
1st Booralite Park Hcp; 3rd Herald Sun Carlyon Cup Gr3 ; Gredington 2 wins
1st Peter Horobin Saddlery Mdn; Nevcon Structural Steel Hcp; Magnus Reign 2 wins
1st The McMahons Dairy (Bm90); Isca (Bm90); Purple Passage 8 wins
1st X X X X Gold (Bm55); Bill & Dawn Prior Memorial-58; XXXX Gold Hcp (Cl B); Imparja (Bm54); The Rock Bar (Bm54); Imparja (Bm69); McDonalds Alice Springs (Bm74); Coca-Cola (Bm75); Malaguerra 7 wins
1st De Bortoli (Bm70); Sportsbet's New Cash Card-Bm64; Eklands 6 wins
1st Anz Mobile Lending (Bm70); Bush & Campbell (Bm70); I'm In Charge 6 wins
1st HK Chun Shek Hcp (C3); HK Amah Rock Hcp (C2); HK Fat Choi Hcp (C2); HK High Autonomy Hcp (C1); Magnaro 6 wins
1st Financial Momentum (Bm64); Andrew Moulding Hcp (C1); Wangaratta Motor Group (Bm64); Hutchins Bros Steel (Bm60); Whistle Baby 6 wins
1st Schweppes (Bm70); Pancare (Bm78); Plumbing Lakes Entrance (Bm78); Magnus Missile 5 wins
1st Schweppes Hcp (72); Taipa Hcp (68); Tabtouch With Cash (Bm60+); Pr Ultimate Sports Day Hcp-68; Skyy Vodka Ladies Day (Bm60+); Volcanic Ash 5 wins
1st Cranbourne Holden Mdn Plate; Apprentices Cup (Bm64); Greg Williams Hcp; Mypunter.Com Join Today Hcp; Duke Of Brunswick 4 wins
1st Optus Yes Shop Wangaratta Mdn; Plumbing Group-Bairnsdale-Bm78; Dominant Cafetto Hcp; Flying Magnus 4 wins
1st Lavazza Hcp (58); Valvoline Engine Armour Hcp-58; Fishers Iga Hcp (58); Galaxy Dane 4 wins
1st Bellingen Cup (Bm45); Grafton2yamba Houseboat (Bm55); Hcp (C3); Hugo 4 wins
1st Ray Worbey Constructions (C1); Launceston Sydeston Night Cup; Karlesha 4 wins
1st Foreplay @ Woodside Mdn Plate; Sportsbet-Download App (Bm64); Programmed Hcp (58); William Hill Showcase (Bm70); Magnasa 4 wins
1st Incitec Pivot Mdn Plate; Helloworld Fourways (Bm62); Tasbonus Noms Close 30/6 Plate; Helloworld Fourways (Bm72); Magnus Effect 4 wins
1st Beteasy.Com.Au (Bm70); Eureka Concrete (Bm84); Dad Said 3 wins
1st Ntnl Jockeys Celebr. Day (64); Double Plugger Toss (Bm57+); Hot Ruby 3 wins
1st Bullarook Park Stud (Bm64); Bullarook Park Stud (Bm84); Just Harley 3 wins
1st Woodside Park Stud (Bm70); Mornington Isuzu Ute (Bm64); Lycka Till 3 wins
1st White Horse Truck & Bus (Bm70); 35 Days To Bendigo Cup (Bm64); Jai Roderick Memorial (Bm78); Magnagem 3 wins
1st Drink Drive Bloody Idiot-Bm64; Prime 7 Gippsland Mdn Plate; Magnatune 3 wins
1st Pet,horse & Farm Nagambie-Bm64; Thera's Bridal/Boutique (Bm70); Telstra Bus. Ctr Richmond-Bm64; Magnazone 3 wins
1st Stockdale/Leggo Port Fairy Mdn; Betfair Murray Mallee (Bm64); Magnus Knight 3 wins
1st The Centralian Advocate Sprint; Alice Springs Luncheon Mdn; Malachite 3 wins
1st Port Hunter Conveyors (Bm63); Arms Group Hcp (C1); Williams River Steel (Bm60); My Lesson 3 wins
1st Echuca Building Centre Hcp-58; Jockey Celebration Day (Bm64); Purist 3 wins
1st Zoetis Mdn; A1 Sandblasting Hcp (C1); Sir Mask 3 wins
1st Stride Events (Bm64); Andy's Earthmovers (Bm70); Smudger 3 wins
1st Signcity Hcp (58); Abohar 2 wins
1st Ray White Ipswich Mdn Plate; Bold Jazz 2 wins
1st Swanport Hotel (Bm62); Dennis Murch Mdn Plate; Empyreus 2 wins
1st Lark Hill Veterinary Mdn; Kolonga 2 wins
1st Tab.Com.Au Hcp (C1); Tagget Earthmoving (Bm60); Kungsleden 2 wins
1st Bakers Brew Ararat Mdn Plate; Mypunter.Com (Bm64); Magnajoy 2 wins
1st Bay Hotel Motel Mdn Hcp; Aussie-Richmond Hcp (C1); Magnesia 2 wins
1st Ararat Hotel (Bm64); Colin Watson Motors (Bm70); Magnesic 2 wins
1st Members Raceday 16 March Mdn; Sam Miranda Wines (Bm64); McKenna 2 wins
1st McClure Earthmoving Mdn Plate; Miss Wynette 2 wins
1st Mac Just Over Don't Drive-Bm82; Mint Lane Hcp (72); New Vision 2 wins
1st The Navy Hcp (C1); Coates Hire Mdn Plate; Pompeius 2 wins
1st Book Melb Cup Day Package Mdn; Regal Magnus 2 wins
1st Balaklava Transport Mdn Plate; Stoller Hcp (C2); Revanche 2 wins
1st Ararat Shire Hall Hotel Mdn; Secrets She Has 2 wins
1st Boags Draught Mdn Plate; Foot And Playsted Digital-C1; Stardust One 2 wins
1st Geelong Cup Packages Mdn Plate; Case Ih Agriculture Hcp (C2); Haakon 1 win
1st Scullions Farming Hcp (58); Maggiolata 1 win
1st Kevin Hunt Carpentry Mdn Plate; Propelled 1 win
1st Advanced Mailing Sol. (Bm78); Rock Spur 1 win
1st The Sporting Globe 3yo Mdn; Samuelsson 1 win
1st Shanahan Electric Motors-Bm70;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy