Results for 2016 Season International Buffering 4 wins
1st City Jeep Moir Stakes Gr1 ; Crown Perth-Winterbottom Stks Gr1 ; United Arab Emirates Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored By Meydan Hotels & Hospitality Gr1 ; Magic Millions Plate; Admiral 8 wins
1st Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Stakes LR ; Mitsubishi Conquering Wfa LR ; Ubet Thomas Lyons Stakes LR ; Ubet.Com Stakes; Dothraki 2 wins
1st City Tatts Club Lightning LR ; 2nd Ubet Btc Cup Gr1 ; 3rd Banjo Galaxy Gr1 ; Tab.Com.Au Stakes Gr2 ; Hopfgarten 3 wins
1st Iga Sunshine Coast Ascot Hcp LR ; Radiotab The Wayne Wilson Mile LR ; 2nd Bus Indus Council Brisbane Hcp LR ; Morvada 1 win
1st Dominant Oaklands Plate LR ; 3rd Ubet Sa Sires' Produce Stakes Gr3 ; Telepathic 3 wins
1st Tyreel Stud Atc Cup LR ; Skyla's Screamer (Bm84); 2nd Galmet Millie Fox Stakes Gr2 ; Mossbeat 1 win
3rd Le Pine Funerals Summoned Stks Gr3 ; Rosemont Stud Stakes LR ; Mossin' Around 1 win
1st Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp; 2nd Polytrack Angus Armanasco Stks Gr2 ; Kevin Hayes Stakes Gr3 ; Privlaka 4 wins
1st Brc Membership Hcp; Coastline Bmw X6m Hcp; 3rd Star Liquor Gold Edition Plate LR ; Harry Hotspur 6 wins
1st Bengalla Cup; Shorty Cribb Aberdeen Cup; Tab.Com.Au Easter Sprint; Mossale 6 wins
1st (Bm60); (Bm60); (Bm60); Moss Harry 5 wins
1st Cordner Taylor Mdn Hcp; Sprintquip Hcp (65); Smirnoff Mekka Raceday Hcp-C3; Hardy Bros. Doomben Cup Day-70; Nhp (Bm75); Annaman 4 wins
1st Qcc Summer Of Cricket Plate-C3; Construction Skills Qld (Bm75); Brazen Moss 4 wins
1st Sea Cliff Bridge Hcp (C2); Homeloans Accelerate Hcp (C3); Khaptivata 4 wins
1st Hcp (Cl B); (Bm50); Hcp (C1); (Bm50); Mosseratti 4 wins
1st Corporate M'ship 2016/17 (C1); Corporate M'ship 2016/17-Rs1mw; Mossman's Gold 4 wins
1st Vancouver - New To Coolmore-C2; Real Impact @ Arrowfield (C1); Mosstar 4 wins
1st Biochem Water Hcp (C1); Tab Rewards (Bm67); Guardian Safety Solutions-Bm65; Mr Entertainer 4 wins
1st Sportsyear Diary (Bm78); Cellarbrations (Bm70); My Darling 4 wins
1st HK Precision Hcp (C3); HK Leighton Road Hcp (C3); HK Mut Wah Hcp (C4); Successful Spin 4 wins
1st Perth Racing Membership Hcp-64; Hosemasters/ Alfagomma (Bm68+); Bush Rock 3 wins
1st Superair Armidale Hcp (C3); Dynamic Fire (Bm50); Drinking Cocktails 3 wins
1st Toowoomba Special School (C1); Vanderfield John Deere (Bm65); Frilly Curtain 3 wins
1st Sqs Haulage (Bm75); Remembering Long Tan Hcp (C2); United Voice Queensland Hcp-C4; Grand Allowance 3 wins
1st Mitchelton Wines (Bm70); Corowa Rsl Club Winter Series; Moss Fever 3 wins
1st Woden Contractors Social-Bm52; Mossailey 3 wins
1st Red Centre Office Tech. Hcp-64; Sda Plumbing Hcp (64); Mossimo 3 wins
1st Chaptech Plate (C3); Keswick Island Mackay (Bm60); Reneged 3 wins
1st Tab More Than Just Winning Mdn; Tursa Grafton Guineas (Bm70); Tint A Car Sunshine Coast-Bm75; Sydney Rock 3 wins
1st Geraldton Guardian (Bm58+); Tim King 30yrs In Sports-Bm58+; Szyslak 3 wins
1st Mdn Hcp; Chamberlains Sbr (Bm55); Elmantosh 2 wins
1st Everywhere Travel (Bm68+); Direct Produce Distr. (Bm56+); Local Affair 2 wins
1st Jewell Builders Plate (C2); Chevals-Rest. Of Choice Mdn; Miss Falsified 2 wins
1st Slickpix Mdn Plate; Walsh & Blair Lawyers Hcp (C1); Moss Go Now 2 wins
1st Crown Hotel Old Reynella Mdn; Fraar (Bm64); Naranja 2 wins
1st Improve Your Property Mdn; The Property Market (Bm65); Royaltown Road 2 wins
1st Clear Summer Lodge Hcp (62); David Cory Patron's (Bm55); Eolande 1 win
1st Zonzo Estate Mdn Plate; Katter 1 win
1st Riverside Caravan Park (Bm50); Merrijig 1 win
1st Mrs Joneses Fashions Pij. Mdn; Sassy Jo 1 win
1st Aap Valves And Fittings Mdn; Silbar 1 win
1st Neverfail Spring Water (Bm64);
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy