Results for 2019 Season White Moss 2 wins
1st Millie Fox Stakes Gr2 ; Sapphire Stakes Gr2 ; Dothraki 1 win
1st Bobbie Lewis Qlty Gr2 ; 2nd Southern Cross Stakes Gr3 ; 3rd Expressway Stakes Gr2 ; It's Live In Qld M.M. Snippets; Zavance 3 wins
1st Tac Mdn Plate; Happy 50th Birthday Kev (Bm64); Australian Turf Club (Bm64); 2nd Keith Maddison Hcp (C1); Sharon Samways Memorial (C2); 3rd Tab Sunshine Coast Guineas Gr3 ; Ivictory 2nd HKJC The National Day Cup Gr3 ; Tambo's Mate 4 wins
1st Fox Finance Group Mdn Hcp; The Igt Australia Hcp (65); Access Insulation Hcp; Sctc Atrium Bar Plate (C3); Elm Court 3 wins
1st Elders Showcase Mdn Hcp; Ace Radio 2ay Hcp (C1); Tab Highway Hcp (C2); 2nd Batkin&Damme Smash Repairs Mdn; Gold Touch 3 wins
1st Waterfront Cafe Mdn Plate; Treasury Wine Estates (Bm60); Riverina Signmakers (Bm58); 2nd Kurrajong Mdn Hcp; Won At Moruya Mdn Plate; 3rd Harrisons Joinery Hcp (C2); Plitvice 3 wins
1st Schweppes Mdn; James Squire 150 Lashes-Bm70; Pkf Plate; 2nd Stanley River T'breds Mdn; Schweppes Mdn Hcp; Ray White Commercial Noosa-C1; Weddings At Brc Plate (C3); 3rd Pages Event Hire Plate (C2); Aedesia 2 wins
1st Johno's Diner Mdn Plate; Byrne Trailers Hcp (C1); 3rd Austwide Homes Cup (Bm58); Beaujeen 2 wins
1st Bendigo Bank (Bm50); Churchill Transport (Bm50); 2nd Bendigo Bank Narrandera (Bm58); 3rd Spring Cup Hcp; Diamond Effort 2 wins
1st Totally Workwear Berwick Mdn; Spicer Thoroughbreds Hcp C1); 2nd Avenel Equine Hospital Mdn; Golden Flame 2 wins
1st Singapore Hcp (C4) (Non Premier); Singapore Hcp (C4); 2nd Singapore Hcp (C4) (Non Premier); Singapore Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C3); 3rd Singapore Hcp (C3); Singapore Kranji Stakes (C); Singapore Hcp (C4); Lingalonga Lass 2 wins
1st Magic Millions Mdn Hcp; Backyard-Eat/Stay/Play Hcp-C1; More Wonder 2 wins
1st NZ Nzb Ready To Run Sale 3yo; NZ Hyslop Plumbing 3yo; 2nd NZ Harrisons Energy Solutions 3yo; 3rd NZ Faulkner Drainage 3yo; Moss The Boss 2 wins
1st Town Plate Luncheon Mdn; McDonalds Merimbula/Bega-Bm58; 3rd Wilton Logging Co. Mdn Hcp; Mosserati 2 wins
1st Free Family Fun Day 25/8 Mdn; Restaurant 2460 @ Gdsc Hcp-C1; 2nd Slipway Hotel Hcp (C2); 3rd Archaeoptryx (Bm60); P'ville Beach Sports Club-Bm58; Mr Wong 2 wins
1st Hunter Belle Dairy Co. Mdn; Muswellbrook Rsl Golf Club-C1; 2nd Pryde's Easifeed Hcp (C2); Tab Highway Hcp (C3); Oriental Girl 2 wins
1st Norlift Mdn Plate; Marano's Fuel Hcp; 3rd Hygain Hcp; Vintage Grove 2 wins
1st Jones Electrical (Bm64); Leader Distributors (Bm72); 2nd Leader Distributors (Bm60); 3rd Lowe & Redding Design (Bm56); Bay Of Modena 1 win
1st A Malone Constructions Hcp-C1; 2nd Ladex Construction Group-Bm58; Kitchens & Cabinets Country-C2; Clergyman 1 win
1st Ron Doyle Motors Eden Mazda-C1; 2nd Southpower Plate (C1); Red Rose Cafe 60th B'day (C1); 3rd Monarch Hotel Motel Mdn Plate; Creative Moss 1 win
1st Cordner Tax Advisory Mdn; 2nd Mount Franklin Mdn Hcp; 3rd Penske Power Systems Mdn; Schweppes Mdn Plate; Hashtag Hero 1 win
1st Crjc Agm 14 November Mdn Hcp; 2nd Tomsy's Timber Mdn Hcp; Intense Focus 1 win
1st Dolans Bay Probus Club Mdn; 2nd Australian Turf Club (Bm70); Mortgage Choice Plate (C2); 3rd Wyong Coal Hcp (C1); Lady Mossman 1 win
1st Prime7 Local News Mdn Hcp; 3rd Takeover Target Hcp (C1); Cross Family/Como Dairy Hcp-C2; Macal 1 win
1st Slide Saver & Wing Chuen Mdn; 3rd Qpp Media Mdn Hcp; Mid Coast Automotive Mdn Plate; Magic Beans 1 win
1st Priceline Pharmacy Ascot Hcp; 2nd Tab 2yo Hcp; 3rd Lite N' Easy Hcp; Miss Sweet Pee 1 win
1st NZ Per Incanto Mdn; 2nd NZ Kapiti Signs Mdn; NZ Nzb Insurance Pearl Series 2yo; NZ Nzb Insurance Pearl Series 2yo; Morvada 1 win
1st Holdfast Insurance (Bm90); 2nd Coopers (Bm90); Tab (Bm82); Nutella Palooza - 20/4 (Bm90); 3rd Maughan Theim Ford (Bm90); Mosaqua 1 win
1st McNeil Farms Gatton Hcp; 2nd Efex Group Hcp (C1); Barrier Reef Pools Hcp (C1); 3rd Jlp Fabrication Hcp (C1); National Construction Mgmt-C1; Higgins Coatings Hcp (C1); Moss Cheval 1 win
1st Makers Mark Mdn Plate; 2nd Attwood Marshall Lawyers Mdn; Mossbelle 1 win
1st Ladbrokes (Bm64); 2nd Programmed Property Servs-Bm64; Wm Waste Management (Bm70); Dwyer Racing (Bm70); 3rd Core Protective Group (Bm64); Mossman Gorge 1 win
1st Bowermans Furniture (Bm76); 2nd Anz Bloodstock News (Bm74); 3rd Events By Atc (Bm70); Mossy Girl 1 win
1st Tumut Cup; 3rd Moraschi Roofing Hcp (C3); Tony Campbell Memorial (Bm58); Naranja 1 win
1st Open Hcp; 3rd Hcp; Hcp; Open Hcp; Now And Forever 1 win
1st Festival Hire Mdn Plate; 2nd Terrace Function Centre Mdn; 3rd Darley Mdn Plate; Terrace Function Ctr Mdn Plate; One Penny Red 1 win
1st Polytrack Mdn Plate; 2nd Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58); 3rd Gorst Rural Mdn Plate; Our Jamaica 1 win
1st Sirromet (Bm65); 2nd Hunter Petroleum Plate (C3); Pullman Brisbane Airport (C6); Rossman 1 win
1st Mornington Auto Group (Bm70); 3rd Independent Turf Services-Bm70; Stoicism 1 win
1st Seacorp Hcp (C3); 2nd Free Entry To Belmont Pk-Rs0ly; Thanos 1 win
1st Jack Chambers (Bm58); 2nd R.M. Bertram (Bm58); Lazy Yak (Bm64); 3rd Vale Kenneth Stout (Bm64); Toppa Dawozza 1 win
1st A Parekh/Co-Tatt's Cup (Bm70+); 2nd Hit.Com.Au Hcp (C5); Ventriloquism 1 win
1st Allen Bryan Memorial Mdn; 2nd Barossa Cider Co Mdn; Yalanji 1 win
1st Christmas Party Race Days Mdn; 2nd Hibernian Htl Hamdicap (Bm58); Laura 10,000 Plate (C3); 3rd Inland Digital (Bm58); Tuff Tyres Fnq Hcp; Aim To Win 2nd Boral Timber Mdn Hcp; Peabody Metropolitan Mdn Hcp; Bride Of Vengeance 2nd Happy B'day Riley O'Shea Mdn; Senpos Point Of Sale Mdn Plate; Carnations Mdn Plate; Calag 2nd Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Mdn; Dave Poletti Memorial Mdn; 3rd Hygain Mdn; Bossong Engineering Hcp (C1); Chalmers 2nd Join Ascot Vip Nobbys (Bm70); The Agency Real Estate (Bm72); 3rd Polytrack Prov Champ Qlfr (C5); Polytrack Prov. C'ships Final; Gloriam 2nd HKJC Paterson Hcp (C5); Grundalina 2nd Irt Foundation (Bm64); 3rd Hawkesbury Race Club Hcp (C1); Hong Kong Win 2nd HKJC Kwun Tong Hcp (C4); HKJC Deauville Aug. Yearl. Sale-C4; 3rd HKJC Mount Gough Hcp (C4); Joy And Mirth 2nd Thoroughbred Events Aust. Mdn; 3rd Hygain Micrspeed Mdn Hcp; X-Runner Born To Free Mdn; Little Pegg 2nd Birdcage Tavern Mdn Plate; Jansz Corp Marquee Cup Day Mdn; Great Northern Mdn Plate; 3rd Doc Sender Mdn; Jim (The Pumper) Cassidy Mdn; Marabel 2nd Graeme Spackman Cup (Bm66); 3rd Crown Perth (Rs1mw); Moscini 3rd Mvrc Conference Packages Mdn; Moss And Me 2nd Trophy 2 Hcp; Trophy Race (1); Trophy (1); 3rd Rst Trophy (1); Rst Trophy (3); Moss Heart 2nd Hcp (Cl B); Hcp (Cl B); 3rd Hcp (Cl B); Mosseratti 2nd The Merrywell (Bm66+); 3rd Skin Geraldton Magic (Bm70+); D'Orsogna (Bm64+); Mosshiki 2nd Teddy Bears Picnic Raceday Hcp; 3rd Tab Mdn; My Darling 2nd HKJC The Heung Yee Kuk Cup (C2); HKJC Sight Winner Hcp (C3); Neuschwanstein 2nd Hot100 (Bm72); 3rd Women In T'bred Racing (Bm76); Lexus Of Darwin W F A; Peroxide Blonde 2nd Racing.Com Mdn Plate; 3rd Victorian Jockeys' Assoc. Mdn; Gavelhouse.Com Mdn Plate; Semaj 3rd Clsa Mdn Plate; Foodworks Traralgon Mdn Plate; Senor Moss 3rd NZ Westbrook Crackling Rose Mdn; NZ Robyn Mactaggart Mdn Cup; NZ Lindauer Mdn; NZ Baty Plumbing & Drainage Mdn; Super Fortune 3rd Singapore Kranji Stakes (A); Singapore Hcp (C1); Super Star Bob 2nd Australian Turf Club (Bm70); Tab Federal Hcp; Australian Turf Club (Bm78); Szyslak 2nd Guilford Transport (Bm58); Teagz 2nd Ba Murphy Constructions (C3); 3rd Kaboom Concrete Pumping P/L-C2;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy