Results for 2014 Season
International
Zoustar 6 wins
1st De Bortoli Golden Rose Stakes Gr1; Coolmore Stud Stakes Gr1; Roman Consul Stakes Gr2; Cosmic Endeavour 6 wins
1st Sky Racing Tattersall's Tiara Gr1; Virbac Health Dane Ripper Stks Gr2; Drummond Golf Sapphire Stakes Gr2; Inglis 3yo Guineas; Irresistible Pools & Spas-Bm80; 2nd P J Bell Stakes Gr3; 3rd The 2014 Darley Crown Gr3; Shooting To Win 4 wins
1st Tab Early Quaddie (Rs0mw); Corporate Members Race Day Mdn; Eurozone 4 wins
1st Stan Fox Stakes Gr2; The Rosebud LR; 2nd Sportingbet C.F. Orr Stakes Gr1; 3rd Royal Randwick Guineas Gr1; Atmospherical 6 wins
1st Darley Denise's Joy Stakes LR; Sleigh Bells Mdn Plate; Graeme Symo's 50th B'day-Rs0mw; Tab Rewards (Bm75); Deep Field 5 wins
1st Abbott & Pitstock Plumbing Mdn; Tab Quaddie (Rs0mw); Bound For Earth 2 wins
1st Coolmore Furious Stakes Gr2; 2nd R'wick Equine Ctre Darby Munro LR; 3rd Coolmore Flight Stakes Gr1; Coolmore Tea Rose Stakes Gr2; Veuvelicious 2 wins
1st Adina Apt. Hotels Fernhill Hcp LR; Sensational Springvale Plate; 3rd The Schweppervescence Qlty Gr3; Fighting Sun 2 wins
1st Canonbury Stakes LR; 2014 Atc M'ship On Sale Plate; Equator 2 wins
2nd Sportingbet Sandown Guineas Gr2; 3rd Carbine Club Stakes Gr3; Tab Dulcify Qlty LR; Northern Glory 2 wins
2nd Barcardi Untameable J H B Carr Gr3; 3rd R'wick Equine Ctre Darby Munro LR; Amanpour 3 wins
1st Tab Ipad App (Bm69); John Kanaan Mdn Hcp; Mr Jackman 2 wins
1st Coolroomda Vinci (Bm65); Tab Iphone App Mdn Hcp; 2nd Aristocrat Brian Crowley Stks LR; Mr Bogart 2nd Hyland Colours Skyline Stakes Gr2; Lucky Meteor 7 wins
1st Burleigh Heads Bowls Hcp (C2); Holiday Coast Meats Hcp (C1); L J Hooker Mdn Plate; Space Invader 5 wins
1st Freight Specialists Plate (C1); Hcp (C3); Best Environmental Tech. Mdn; Imbosteria 4 wins
1st James Boag Premium Hcp (C3); Bp South Rockhampton Hcp (C1); Winter Carnival 29/5-21/6 Mdn; Meteorologist 4 wins
1st Grinders Coffee Mdn Hcp; The Holiday Club Hcp; Rolling Home Caravan Sales Hcp; Northern Zoom 4 wins
1st Segenhoe's Spell. Complex Mdn; Baslyn Beel Hcp (C1); Karakuchi 3 wins
1st Nexis Accountants/Business Mdn; Mary's Dawn 3 wins
1st Melbourne Cup Bookings Hcp-C2; Happy Tooth Cessnock Hcp (C2); Schweppes Mdn Plate; Nisroc 3 wins
1st Eden Brae Homes Mdn Plate; Lmg Bottlemart Hcp (C1); Probationary 3 wins
1st Muswellbrookraceclub.Com Mdn; Coalface Magazine Hcp (C1); Therealdeal.Com.Au Hcp (C2); Reigning Meteor 3 wins
1st Simons Waterfront 2yo Hcp; Liston Landers Mdn Plate; Secret Meteor 3 wins
1st Grc Function/Event Centre Mdn; Geelong Medial Imaging (Bm70); Jayco (Bm70); So Nostalgic 3 wins
1st Hitachi Power Tools Hcp (C1); Mackenzie Brown Mdn Plate; Tarangower 3 wins
1st Schweppes (Bm75); Cressfield Hcp (C1); THE OMEGA MAN 3 wins
1st SG OPEN BENCHMARK 53 (2); SG KRANJI STAKES D (2); Alpha Auriga 2 wins
1st O'Connor Mitsubishi Hcp (58); Halls Home Hardware Mdn Plate; Cushy Number 2 wins
1st Mecure Kooindah Waters Mdn; Drummond Golf (Rs0mw); Mestalla 2 wins
1st Tab Quaddie Plate (C1); Meteoros 2 wins
1st Congrats @ Vinery Mdn Plate; Electrical Maintenance (C1); Miggeru 2 wins
1st Download Betting Tips App Mdn; One Step Beyond 2 wins
1st Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate; J Ruffo/D Geale Helping-Rs0mw; Only Once 2 wins
1st Ttm Security Mdn Plate; Argyle Fire Services (Bm54); Rojo Grande 2 wins
1st Carlton Mid Mdn Plate; Mittys Hcp; Runway Star 2 wins
1st Robson Civil Projects Mdn Hcp; Ladbrokes.Com.Au (Bm74); Ticket To Toorak 2 wins
1st Wilsons-40 Years In Geelong-64; Network Drilling Geelong-Bm70; Akagera 1 win
1st Solomit Strawboard Mdn Plate; Bang Bang 1 win
1st Tjs Cleaning Services Mdn Hcp; Bisutti 1 win
1st Megasave Chemist Mdn Hcp; Ironfire 1 win
1st Egroup Electronic Security Mdn; Peekskill 1 win
1st Canadian Clb Marquee Party Mdn; Pinchme 1 win
1st Mark Collins Mdn Plate; Rougeau 1 win
1st L J Hooker (Rs1mw); Shine On 1 win
1st Become An Atc Sponsor (Bm67); Treasury 1 win
1st Lest We Forget Mdn Hcp; Whipple 1 win
1st Vines At 139 Mdn Plate;