Results for 2015 Season
International
Prince Of Penzance 3 wins
1st Racing.Com Moonee Valley Cup Gr2; 2nd Queen Elizabeth Stakes Gr3; 3rd Deadly Design Zipping Classic Gr2; Atacama 3 wins
1st James Boag's Premium Stakes LR; NZ Matamata Cup LR; NZ Stella Artois (Bm85); 2nd NZ Cal Isuzu Stakes Gr2; 3rd NZ Westbury Classic Gr3; Entirely Platinum 4 wins
1st Canterbury Hurlstone Rsl Hcp; 2nd Sportingbet C.F. Orr Stakes Gr1; Jack London Naturalism Stakes Gr3; In Masquerade 3 wins
1st Gatton Motel (Bm75); Bank Of Qld New Farm (Bm85); Amarela 3 wins
1st Schweppes Mdn Plate; Snake Charmer 1 win
1st Studio G.A.S Mdn Plate; 2nd McGrath South Pacific Classic LR; Can't Refuse 5 wins
1st P Crookes & T Hare Mem. (Bm64); Melb Cup Live At Morp Hcp (72); Total Animal Supplies (Bm70); Gagarin 5 wins
1st NZ Trevinos Bar & Rest. Mdn Hrdl; NZ Romney's Hawke's Bay Hrdl; NZ Placemakers Hawera (Bm65); CITY OF KIRKWALL 4 wins
1st SG ABUNDANCE STAKES KRANJI STAKES D ; SG CLASS 4; SG LIM'S OBJECTIVE 2007 STAKES KRANJI STAKES D ; Clear Direction 4 wins
1st Catanach's Jewellers (Bm78); Shelton & Lane (Bm64); Sportsbet - Watch Live (Bm78); Coastal Gem 4 wins
1st Book A Carnival Marquee (C1); Radio 2gf/Fm104.7 Mdn Plate; Cruz By 4 wins
1st Igt Australia (Bm80); DRAGON G 4 wins
1st SG KRANJI STAKES D ; SG SUPER EASY 2012 STAKES CLASS 4; SG OPEN BENCHMARK 67; MR SPIELBERG 4 wins
1st SG OPEN BENCHMARK 67; SG MAIDEN (1); SG KRANJI STAKES D ; SG ROCKET MAN 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012 STAKES OPEN BENCHMARK 67; Try Your Best 4 wins
1st Eddie McArdle Hcp (C2); My Butcher Mdn Plate; Thomas Foods International-68; Yellen 4 wins
1st Cdm Communications Mdn Plate; Black Fusion 3 wins
1st Procon Developments (Bm64); Go Hcp (66); Kincaple Chief 3 wins
1st Dennis Brear Memorial (Bm70); Edithvale Aspendale Club-Bm70; Michelin 3 wins
1st NZ 94.3fm The Sound Of Kapiti Mdn; Overberg 3 wins
1st Chris Kavanagh Relocations Mdn; Reticent 3 wins
1st Hamilton Carpets Mdn Plate; Sportsbet Watch Live (Bm70); Racing.Com Hcp (58); Return Soldier 3 wins
1st Kennedy's Jewellers Hcp (58); Barooga Sports Hcp (58); Take Fire 3 wins
1st NZ Woodlands Tavern/Herberts Mdn; NZ Little Brown Jug Bar (Bm75); NZ Elmwood Catering (Bm65); Urgent Bells 3 wins
1st Eja (Bm80); Nightcliff Tigers Baseball-76; Qbe Cup; Amadeus 2 wins
1st NZ Battersby Funeral Serv. (Bm65); NZ New Plymouth Taxis (Bm65); Black Tie 2 wins
1st Eliza Dry Cleaners Mdn Plate; Cardinia Club (Bm64); Chenille 2 wins
1st NZ Stella Artois Spec Mdn; NZ Cbc Construction Mdn; Deebee Don 2 wins
1st NZ Dpa Chartered Accountants-Bm65; Dioxides 2 wins
1st Wes Mackay (Bm60); Rocky Grammar R'day 16/5 Mdn; Hold The Dream 2 wins
1st NZ Vero Insurance Mdn; NZ Reka Racing (Bm65); Insuperable 2 wins
1st Vale Texan Warney Hcp (58); Jim Barry Wines Hcp (58); Kazoom 2 wins
1st Ray White Marine (Bm65); Penny To Sell 2 wins
1st Racing.Com Mdn Plate; Lakeview Hotel (Bm70); Pentomatic 2 wins
1st United Insurance Day 11/9 Mdn; Exton's Earthmoving Hcp (58); Piran 2 wins
1st G & S O'Sullivan Builders Mdn; Mitchelton Wines (Bm64); Sight Seeing 2 wins
1st HK Lark Hcp (C4); HK Chevalier Construction (C4); Skyweka 2 wins
1st NZ Nzb Ins. Pearl Series Mdn; Soul Sista 2 wins
1st NZ Nzb Insurance Pearl Series Mdn; St Issey 2 wins
1st Eastcoast Plumbtec (Bm70); St Ives 2 wins
1st Mac Just Over Don't Drive (82); Port Augusta Vet. Serv. Hcp-68; Supposing 2 wins
1st Tony Madden Architects (Bm60); Bachata 1 win
1st NZ Twilight Carnival 5/2 Tga Mdn; Fiamma 1 win
1st Bendigo Advertiser Mdn Plate; Low Key 1 win
1st UK Rayner Bosch Car Service Handicap; Maldonado 1 win
1st Settlers Run Golf/Ctry Clb Mdn; Scelto 1 win
1st Mortimer Petroleum Colac Cup; Shandaara 1 win
1st The Cranbourne Club Mdn Plate; Shankly 1 win
1st NZ Stihl Shop Mdn; So Vital 1 win
1st NZ Riverton Supervalue Spec Mdn; Tappestry 1 win
1st Barcam Electrical Services Mdn; Tucanchoo 1 win
1st Mitavite Challenge Heat (Bm78); Zvonareva 1 win
1st NZ Cancer Society-R Lee Fund. Mdn;