Results for 2012 Season International Society Rock 1 win
2nd France Prix Maurice De Gheest - Goldikova Gr1 ; 3rd UK Darley July Cup Gr1 ; UK Duke of York totepool Stakes Gr2 ; Golden Archer 6 wins
1st H.D.F. McNeil Stakes Gr3 ; Monjon Australia Hcp; 2nd Vain Stakes LR ; Coral Wave 2 wins
1st Ireland C.L. Weld Park Stakes Gr3 ; Ireland Flame Of Tara European Breeders Fund Stakes LR ; 3rd Ireland Derrinstown Stud 1,000 Guineas Trial Gr3 ; Pampelonne 5 wins
1st De Bortoli Wines Gosford Gneas LR ; Free Entry Today Mdn Hcp; Inglis 3yo Guineas; The Apn Spirit Of Outdoor-Bm80; Russian Rock 3 wins
1st United Arab Emirates Jebel Ali Sprint LR ; United Arab Emirates Jebel Ali Sprint Prep; Samitar 2 wins
1st UK £300,000 Tattersalls Millions 2yo Fillies' Trophy; Tribal Rock 4 wins
1st Tooheys Mdn Hcp; Jason Wagga Group Gneas (Bm69); Emeri Sparkling Moscato (Bm65); The New Boy 3 wins
1st K.A. Morrison Hcp; 3rd Adelaide Guineas LR ; Delrock 2nd Italy Premio Nastro D'Oro Di Sicilia LR ; 3rd Italy Premio Villa Borghese-Mem.Fran.Cadoni LR ; La Rocket 2nd Swettenham Stud Lord Stakes LR ; 3rd Darley Seymour Cup LR ; Pago Rock 5 wins
1st Le Pine Funerals Hcp (82); Gallagher Hcp (78); Eddy Elias Menswear Hcp (72); Sportingbet Hcp (89); Sky High Mt Dandenong Hcp; 2nd Super Saturday Stakes LR ; Spoil The Fun 2 wins
1st France Prix Beachcomber Hotels Shandrani *****; France Prix De Saint-Yorre; Liberty Rock 1 win
1st Kyneton Electrics Mdn Plate; 2nd Talindert Stakes LR ; Neuquen 1 win
1st France Prix Amonita; Rock Band 1 win
1st Falcons Hcp; 3rd Schweppes J.C. Roberts Stakes LR ; Roxy Flyer 1 win
2nd UK EBF Cockney Rebel - A Leading First Season Sire River Eden Fillies' Stakes LR ; Rockbel 5 wins
1st Open Hcp; Gracie Signs Plate (C3); Bank Of Qld Nth Rockhampton-C2; Yalumba Wines Hcp (C1); Rockbuster 5 wins
1st Beautiful Image Hcp (C3); Kings Hall Jewellers Open Hcp; Besieged 4 wins
1st Brothers Leagues Club Hcp (C1); Mareeba Mazda Hcp (Cl B); Lady Gibraltar 4 wins
1st UK Fred Gibson Memorial Nursery; UK TFL Online ; UK Download Epsom's Android Or iPhone App Now Handicap; MATTERHORN 4 wins
1st SG ROYAL CAPTAIN 2005 HANDICAP CLASS 3; SG CLASS 4 (3); Rahula 4 wins
1st Southern Cross Ten Mdn Plate; Hcp (C1); She's A Rock Star 4 wins
1st Grand Pavilion Hcp; Halgan Pty Ltd (Bm75); Whk Accountants & Advisers Hcp; ZAC INFLUENCE 4 wins
1st SG PROINN CONSTRUCT STAKES GROUP 3 (3+YO) ; Candy Tuft 3 wins
1st A G Potter Memorial Mdn Plate; Carved In Stone 3 wins
1st Central Jewellers Hcp (C2); Chaz Floors And Blinds Hcp-C2; Casting Stones 3 wins
1st NZ Jace Group Mdn; NZ Donaghys Industries (Bm75); NZ Fritzy Boy Sprint Hcp (65); Choice Rock 3 wins
1st Judy Doyle Memorial Mdn Plate; Lois Reid Memorial Hcp (C1); Cracco 3 wins
1st Today Tonight Mdn; Encoded 3 wins
1st Classic Rock Mdn Plate; Full Clip 3 wins
1st BMW X5 Hcp; Reliance Worldwide Hcp; Here To Rock 3 wins
1st Lismore Saddle Up 4/12 (C1); Sinotrans Cont. Line Cka Mdn; (Bm50); Le Moussier 3 wins
1st NZ West Brook Winery Mdn; NZ Munns The Man's Store Hcp (65); NZ Stead Construction Stayers-75; Monkey Rock 3 wins
1st NZ K E Hill Contracting Mdn; NZ Thanks For 50 Yrs D. Deare-65; NZ Windsor Park Stallions Hcp-65; Monolith Miss 3 wins
1st Patinack Farm Hcp (C3); De Bortoli Wines Hcp (C2); Mons Calpe 3 wins
1st NZ John Turkington Ltd Hcp (75); NZ Ebony Grosve Hcp (65); Rock On Ciara 3 wins
1st Ireland Dubai Duty Free Millennium Millionaire European Breeders Fund Fillies Handicap; Ireland George Fitzmaurice Handicap; Stones Peak 3 wins
1st Ireland Final tote.com BBQ Evening at Naas 25th July Handicap; Arctic 2 wins
1st Bmag Mdn Hcp; Belaroc 2 wins
1st Southgate Inn Tamworth Mdn; Fandom 2 wins
1st Grand Ridge Brewery Mdn Plate; Hyland Race Colours Hcp; Gibraltarian 2 wins
1st Tamworth Associated Agents Mdn; Lakeside Tavern Club-Bm55; Koogar Rock 2 wins
1st Plasto & Co Mdn Hcp; Wellington Plant Hire (Bm50); Mount Abora 2 wins
1st UK bookings@dundalkstadium.com Handicap; Raleigh 2 wins
1st P. Kelly San Miguel Cup (C2); Corporate Members Race Day Mdn; Rockacheva 2 wins
1st Ausure Insurance Brokers Mdn; The Sandstone People Hcp (C1); Rocksalt 2 wins
1st Newrybar General Store Mdn Hcp; Hcp (Cl B); Sadlers Rock 2 wins
1st NZ Hiddenbed N Z Metric Mile (65); NZ T S E Taranaki 3yo Mdn; Tenancy 2 wins
1st UK Stars of The Future Apprentice Handicap; True To Form 2 wins
1st UK Bet And Watch At bluesq.com Handicap; UK Betdaq Cheltenham Preview With Paddy Brennan Handicap; Ayaar 1 win
1st UK Irish Stallion Stud Farms EBF Maiden Stakes; Bird Rock 1 win
1st King Cobra Signs Mdn Plate; Bishop Roko 1 win
1st UK Bet On Your Mobile At bluesq.com E B F Maiden Stakes; Endorsed 1 win
1st Doug Milne & Frosty Martin Mdn; Fastnet Storm 1 win
1st UK Diamond Jubilee Carlisle Bell Trial Handicap; Lady Rock 1 win
1st Arundell Murray & Ryan Hcp-72; Lenore 1 win
1st Sam Miranda Wines Mdn Plate; Maude Adams 1 win
1st Ireland caulfieldindustrial.com European Breeders Fund 3yo Maiden; Nassau 1 win
1st Windsor Estate Wines Mdn Plate; Papillon 1 win
1st Hyland Race Colours Hcp; Rockweiller 1 win
1st UK AJA Ladies' Grand Finale Handicap; Satwa Pearl 1 win
1st UK Double Dragon - National Ale of Wales Fillies' Handicap; Sfera 1 win
1st Erina Hire/Jds Bldg Serv. Mdn; Shamrocked 1 win
1st UK Be Wiser Insurance Handicap; Simply Shining 1 win
1st UK British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes; Union Island 1 win
1st UK Betfred Hat Trick Heaven On Euros Handicap; Zuma Roc 1 win
1st New Years Eve Classic Final;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy