Results for 2015 Season Australasia International results are below Australasia
Criterion 4 wins
2nd Cathay Pacific Caulfield Stakes Gr1 ; International Dissident 6 wins
1st N.Z. Bloodstock Memsie Stakes Gr1 ; Makybe Diva Stakes Gr1 ; Sportingbet C.F. Orr Stakes Gr1 ; Schweppes All Aged Stakes Gr1 ; 2nd Sir Rupert Clarke Charity Cup Gr1 ; 3rd Italktravel Futurity Stakes Gr1 ; Jeep Australia Stakes Gr2 ; Criterion 4 wins
1st Queen Elizabeth Stakes Gr1 ; 2nd Cathay Pacific Caulfield Stks Gr1 ; George Ryder Stakes Gr1 ; Ascend Sales Hill Stakes Gr2 ; 3rd HK The Longines Hong Kong Cup Gr1 ; Canterbury Stakes Gr1 ; HK The Audemars Piguet Qeii Cup Gr1 ; Pro-Ride Warwick Stakes Gr2 ; Bring Me The Maid 3 wins
1st Coolmore Silver Shadow Stakes Gr2 ; 2nd Arrowfield 3yo Sprint Gr2 ; Thurlow 2 wins
1st Sportingbet Chairman's Stakes Gr3 ; Santa's Magical Kingdom Stakes LR ; 2nd Emirates Airline Plate Gr3 ; Queen Adelaide Stakes LR ; Bring Something 4 wins
1st 2014 Jayco Bendigo Cup LR ; Jordans Cereals Bowl (Bm84); Typing 1 win
1st Channel 7 Dalrello Stakes LR ; Ulmann 2 wins
1st Trotters Coaches Mdn Plate; W. Hill Choc. Hangover-Bm70; 2nd XXXX Sunshine Coast Guineas Gr3 ; 3rd City Of Ipswich Eye Liner Stks LR ; Tahni Dancer 1 win
1st Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate; 2nd Drummond Golf Fillies Classic Gr2 ; Blackwoods Champagne Stakes Gr3 ; Sebrina 3 wins
1st Sydney City Toyota (Bm67); McGrath Estate Agents (Bm70); 3rd Kari J H B Carr Stakes Gr3 ; Valdez 3 wins
1st R W Trinder Memorial (Bm62); Hygain Mdn Plate; 3rd Schweppes Tasmanian Derby LR ; Longma 2 wins
1st B & T Watson (Bm72+); Bring A Secret 1 win
1st Tab Rewards Mdn Plate; 3rd Bracken Ridge Tav. The Phoenix LR ; Lazumba 2nd Vrc Sires' Produce Stakes Gr2 ; Coolring 5 wins
1st Tab Place Multi (Bm79); Tab.Com.Au (Bm85); Tab Rewards (Bm90); Sea Red 5 wins
1st Mount Franklin Sparkling-Bm75; Coca Cola Amatil Plate (C3); SEBROSE 5 wins
1st SG CLASS 4; SG OPEN BENCHMARK 67; SG SINGAPORE AIRLINES AIRBUS 340 STAKES KRANJI STAKES C ; Lucky Bubbles 4 wins
1st Mt Franklin Spring Water Mdn; HK Hku J.C. Student Villages (C3); Noela's Choice 4 wins
1st Slickpix (Bm64); The Grand Hotel Frankston-Bm70; Adapt Australia (Bm84); Tab Place Multi (Bm80); Ring Da Belle 4 wins
1st S. Wagga Butchery Tom Patton; Blue Clay Productions (Bm65); Seeking Asylum 4 wins
1st Club Central Hcp (C2); Fife's Stockfeeds Hcp (C1); Tab Place Multi Hcp; Posh Designs Mdn Hcp; Unlawful 4 wins
1st Pea Co (Bm64); Parker Bros. Earthmoving Mdn; Zebrinz 4 wins
1st Gallagher Bassett Gold Mile; Hygain (Bm64); The William Hill Blog (Bm64); Bring Luck 3 wins
1st Bomaderry Bowling Club Mdn; Umina Beach Cafe Hcp (C1); Cincinnati 3 wins
1st Tac Getting Back On Track Mdn; Wilsons - Green Diamond (Bm64); Mitchelton Wines (Bm64); Coram 3 wins
1st Carlton Mid (Bm64); Fastcar 3 wins
1st Mac Just Over-Don't Drive (72); Adelaide Galvanising (Bm82); Honey Holt 3 wins
1st Niseko Powerhounds Mdn Plate; Little White 3 wins
1st Neil Mansell Transport Mdn; Akzo Nobel 3yo Hcp; Notonyourlife 3 wins
1st Xmas Party Raceday Dec 18 Mdn; Hardy Brothers Jewellers Hcp; Rightoncue 3 wins
1st Bears Auto Hospital Hcp (C1); See Me Flash 3 wins
1st Join The Briseis Club (Bm64); William Hill (Bm64); She Brings 3 wins
1st Gpp Mdn Plate; Allandale Park Stud Hcp (C1); The Links Shell Cove Hcp (C2); Silver Magic Ships 3 wins
1st Festival Of Perth Racing-Bm58+; Westspeed 3yo (Rs1mw); Westspeed 3yo (Rs1mw); Star Bay 3 wins
1st Rusty Plume Mdn; Westspeed Nom Close 17/7-Rs1mw; Get Your Noms In Now (Rs1mw); Valley Rose 3 wins
1st Zinc 100.7 Mdn Hcp; Kfsu Ltd Hcp; Wild Fire 3 wins
1st Racing.Com Vobis Gold Bullion; Ntnl Apprentice Riders (Bm70); Zigbee 3 wins
1st Can Assist Fund Raising (Bm59); Bill 'n' Eve 2 wins
1st Kings Hall Jewellers Hcp; Elders Bateman's Bay Juvenile; Driving Wheels 2 wins
1st Neil Mansell Transport Hcp-62; Mittys Mdn Hcp; Everglades 2 wins
1st Inglis Sale March 20 Mdn Plate; Grancabrio 2 wins
1st Rural City Murray Bridge Mdn; Phyllis O'Dea Hcp (C2); Letsgetsideways 2 wins
1st Trevor Krause Fencing Hwt (58); Weather Betting@willhillaus-58; Pioneering 2 wins
1st Hawkesbury Race Club Motel Mdn; Pont Royale 2 wins
1st Bob Grieve 90th Birthday Mdn; Jim's Mowing Hcp (58); Sebrella 2 wins
1st Gbg Concrete Inglis Trpy-Bm70; Echuca Cih Sales & Service Mdn; Shaftesbury 2 wins
1st Moneywise Insurance Serv. Mdn; The Asphalt Man (Bm70); She's A Danica 2 wins
1st Apex Southport Hcp (C2); Corporate Challenge Events-C2; Supido 2 wins
1st The Cove Hotel Mdn Plate; Dalray Hcp; Surfer Mak 2 wins
1st Radio Great Southern (Bm58+); Celebrate Australia Mdn Plate; Tooram Road 2 wins
1st K & J Baker Cartage Mdn Plate; Landmark Casterton Hcp (58); UNIQUE ONE 2 wins
1st SG MAIDEN (1); SG KRANJI STAKES D (2) ; Cyclone 1 win
1st In2indoor.Com.Au Mdn Hcp; Khrysler 1 win
1st Scottish Pacific Trade Mdn; Loveitt 1 win
1st Lake Cordeaux Mdn Plate; Remerged 1 win
1st Bullarook Park Stud Mdn; Renaudin 1 win
1st Isuzu Australia Mdn Plate; Selante 1 win
1st Aperitif Bar Mdn Plate; Theodora 1 win
1st Tabtouch Mobile App Hcp (64);
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy