Results for 2018 Season Australasia International results are below Australasia
Egg Tart 6 wins
1st Bradford Insulation P.J O'Shea Gr2 ; 2nd Doomben Cup Gr1 ; Theo Marks Stakes Gr2 ; Supply And Demand 5 wins
2nd Tcl Tv Stakes Gr3 ; Parramatta Advertiser Cup LR ; Commercial Clb Albury Gold Cup LR ; Sedanzer 6 wins
1st Brisbane Cup Gr2 ; Darley Scone Cup LR ; Chandon S (Bm82); Boxing Day At Randwick (Bm85); Right2drive (Bm84); 2nd Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf Gr3 ; 3rd Premier's Cup Gr3 ; Ulmann 2 wins
1st Moonga Stakes Gr3 ; 2nd Wayne Wilson LR ; Sesar 2 wins
1st Moreton Hire Ken Russell Mem. Gr3 ; Miss Admiration 2 wins
1st Moorookyle Park T'breds Mdn; 3rd Australian Oaks Gr1 ; Schweppes Oaks Gr1 ; Ever Loyal 2 wins
1st NZ Zacinto Stakes LR ; NZ Mainfreight Mdn; 3rd NZ Al Basti Equiworld 2000 Gneas Gr1 ; Violate 2 wins
1st Hamilton Reid (Bm78); 2nd Autumn Hcp Gr3 ; 3rd Bet365 Geelong Cup Gr3 ; Art Series 5 wins
1st W.A. Champion Fillies Stakes Gr3 ; 2nd Peacock Bros - Burgess Queen LR ; 3rd W.A. Guineas Gr2 ; Iron Jack - Belgravia Stakes LR ; Assimilate 3 wins
1st Canberra Guineas LR ; 2nd Ming Dynasty Qlty Gr3 ; Sky Racing Fred Best Classic Gr3 ; Seannie 3 wins
1st Ranvet Summer Sprint (Bm70); 3rd Carrazzo Typhoon Tracy Stakes Gr3 ; Pretty In Pink 2 wins
1st Segenhoe Stud Woodlands Stakes LR ; 99 Floors Mdn Hcp; Mikimoto 3 wins
1st Peacock Bros - Burgess Queen LR ; Gtt Ventures Trophy Hcp (C3); Amelia Park Lamb (Rs0mw); 3rd W.A. Champion Fillies Stakes Gr3 ; Eawase 2 wins
1st Bill Carter Stks LR ; Unconquered Mdn Plate; Futooh 2 wins
1st China Horse Club Mile LR ; Tab Hcp; Gold Standard 2 wins
1st Stan Fox Stakes Gr2 ; Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate; 2nd Up & Coming Gr3 ; Good 'n' Fast 2 wins
1st Taj Rossi Series Final LR ; Gippsland Region Hcp; Notonyourlife 1 win
1st Ubet Classic LR ; 2nd Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes LR ; Daytona Red 3 wins
1st NZ Yealands Wines Nz St Leger LR ; NZ First Global Logistics Mdn; NZ Stella Artois Spec Mdn; Rezealient 1 win
1st Benalla Waste & Recycling Mdn; 2nd Ubet South Australian Derby Gr1 ; Ladbrokes Galilee Series Final LR ; Vrc St Leger LR ; Nettoyer 2 wins
2nd Japan Racing Assoc Plate Gr3 ; 3rd Epona Stakes Gr3 ; City Ford Aspiration Qlty Gr3 ; Lord Mayors Cup LR ; Sebring Dream 3 wins
1st Lf Sign Group (Bm78); Battle Of Coral-Balmoral-Bm84; Sheikha 2 wins
1st Tab (Bm73); 3rd Emirates Pk Denise's Joy Stks LR ; Primitivo 1 win
2nd Canberra Guineas LR ; 3rd Nbn News Njc Spring Stakes Gr3 ; Seberate 1 win
1st Racing.Com Mdn Plate; 2nd Sires' Produce Gr2 ; Seaburge 2nd Golden Mile LR ; 3rd March Stakes LR ; Positive Problems 4 wins
1st Bedford Ca (Bm82); Schweppes (Bm76); Youth Insearch Inspire (Bm85); 3rd Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf Gr3 ; Pandemonium 3 wins
1st Tab (Bm70); Warilla Bowls/Recreation Mdn; Tab.Com.Au (Bm75); 2nd Laelia Stakes LR ; Sebfire 2 wins
1st Vale - Noel Hickey Mdn Plate; Ubet (Bm70); 3rd Pin & Win Plate LR ; Coolring 1 win
1st XXXX Gold Wagga Town Plate; 2nd National Sprint LR ; Neutrality 1 win
1st Lack Group-West Tradies Plate; See Me Exceed 1 win
1st Coopers Hire Drive Mdn; 3rd Kevin Hayes Stakes Gr3 ; Black On Gold 6 wins
1st Atc Members Mile (Bm82); Turner Freeman Hcp; Kensei Hcp; Halogem 5 wins
1st Magic Millions Plate (C2); Indervon Hcp (C2); Southern Cross Tv Hcp (58); Top End Line Markers Hcp (70); Lake Jackson 5 wins
1st Dk Quarries Kimba Cup; Chief Ministers Cup; Mga Ins Brokers Pt Lincoln Cup; Lincoln Rural Supplies (Bm80); Madam Shazam 5 wins
1st Fm Glenn Constructions (Bm65); G. Coast & Tweed Party Hire-C3; Book Now Spring Carnival (C5); Penske 5 wins
1st 2018 Gooree Park Gooree Cup; Half Yearly Membership (Bm75); Ja Doors Hcp (C1); Balcazar 4 wins
1st Meluca Group (Bm70); Mdh Constructions (Bm64); L.V. Lachal (Bm90); Blue Seal 4 wins
1st Tooheys Extra Dry (Bm50); Milbrae Concrete & Quarries-C1; Crimson Halo 4 wins
1st Broadwater Ins. Brokers (Bm62); Townsville Rsl Quinns Post-60; F J Wieland Racing (Bm70); Subway (Bm65); Fairlighting 4 wins
1st Morse Building Consultancy Mdn; Glenn Innes Magpies Boys-Bm65; Fastcar 4 wins
1st Everything Automotive Hcp; Rack 'n' Stack W'house Plte-C6; Souffrant 4 wins
1st Tcl Mdn Plate; Bendigo Bank (Bm64); National Hotel (Bm64); United Petroleum (Bm64); Vendima 4 wins
1st NZ Nzb Insurance Pearl Series Mdn; NZ Nzb Nat. Yearling Sales (Bm65); NZ Kerry Estreich - Farrier-Bm75; Anvil Green 3 wins
1st The Bearded (Bm56+); Blanche Bar Group (Bm56+); Asterius 3 wins
1st #theraces (Bm80); Adina Apartment Hotel Hcp (C1); Book Atc Hospitality Today Mdn; Boom Boom Epic 3 wins
1st City Of Ipswich Mdn Hcp; Aquis Farm Ladies Day 6/1 Hcp; Bringagem 3 wins
1st Kitchens & Cabinets Orange Mdn; Tab Rewards (Bm70); Pandora Hcp (C2); Bye See 3 wins
1st Tab.Com.Au (Bm77); Freshmark (Bm82); Confidential 3 wins
1st Brindabella S'feeds Plate (C1); Nova Employment (Bm55); Fassler 3 wins
1st Cbg Partners (Bm60); Gravitate 3 wins
1st Tab.Com.Au Hcp (C1); Hrc Members' Day Hcp (C2); Gresham 3 wins
1st The Dark Horse (Bm76); Vale Don Storey (Bm75); Icl Proturf Mdn Hcp; Gronky 3 wins
1st Jst Transport Hcp (C2); Cleary Bros (Bm60); La Fleurette 3 wins
1st City Of Ballarat (Bm70); Schweppes (Bm78); Merrimen 3 wins
1st Round 6 Architects (Bm64); Hygain Winner's Choice (Bm64); Dean Cyprian Tribute Mdn Plate; Misty Sea 3 wins
1st Euston Club Resort Mdn Plate; Bendigo Greyhounds Cup (Bm64); Mario's Bar At The Grand-Bm58; Motown Lil 3 wins
1st Sheamus Mills Bloodstock-Bm70; Oink 3 wins
1st Pillow Talk Plate (C6); Sausalito 3 wins
1st Armidale Cup Day 4/3/2018 (C1); McDonalds Glen Innes Hcp (C2); Seasons 3 wins
1st Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate; All Too Hard@vinery (Bm74); See Me Fly 3 wins
1st Dandino @ Bombora Downs (Bm70); Jarrod Larkin Concreting-Bm70; Seeblume 3 wins
1st Alan Calcraft Memorial Hcp-C3; Semari 3 wins
1st Specsavers Benalla Mdn Plate; N W Kelly Plumbing Hcp (C1); Australian Stockyards Co.-Bm70; She's Got Bling 3 wins
1st Nan And Pop Williams Hcp (C3); Whacker's Photos & Framing-C2; Turcotte 3 wins
1st Castlereagh Hotel Dubbo (Bm55); (Bm55); Mpc Earthmoving/Pullaming (C3); Velocita 3 wins
1st Wyong Magic Millions 21/12 Mdn; Tab Rewards (Bm75); Vinland 3 wins
1st Bendigo Rsl Museum Mdn Plate; Spicer Thoroughbreds (Bm70); Vivid Pink 3 wins
1st Lend Lease Mdn Hcp; Westlawn Business Services-C2; Behave 2 wins
1st Turnbull Toyota Hcp (C1); The Dom Prowse Pre-Nuptial Mdn; Bill 'n' Eve 2 wins
1st Soldiers Batemans Bay Cup-Bm69; Bay Soldiers Clb Xmas Cup; Biscuit 2 wins
1st Lj Hooker Bathurst Hcp (C1); Black And Tan 2 wins
1st Last Straw Hay Supplies Mdn; Chandler Macleod (Bm64); Campaign 2 wins
1st Trevor Brew Appreciation Mdn; Tab.Com.Au (Bm70); Charlayne 2 wins
1st Your Local Greengrocer (Bm78); Tab Mdn Hcp; Dante Rossetti 2 wins
1st Sutherland Shire Tiles Mdn Hcp; Tab.Com.Au (Bm65); Diamond Bow 2 wins
1st Laurels Function Centre Mdn; Bendigo Bank (Bm64); Faolan 2 wins
1st Bet365 Mdn Plate; Krusty 2 wins
1st Sheen Group (Bm70); Our Mantra 2 wins
1st Casino Prince@vinery Mdn Plate; De Bortoli Wines Hcp (C1); Poet's Corner 2 wins
1st Eastwood Retirement Mdn; Laurels Function Centre (Bm64); Seababe 2 wins
1st Race That Stops The Station-C1; Vital Hospitality Group (Bm66); Seahampton 2 wins
1st The Css Group Mdn Plate; Tab Rewards (Bm72); Setoka 2 wins
1st Radio 2gf Mdn Hcp; Best Western Lake Kawana (C1); The Party Girl 2 wins
1st Computercut Signs Mdn Hcp; Humes Doors And Timber (C1); Three Hats 2 wins
1st S Brennan Constructions (Bm62); Weld 2 wins
1st 1print Mdn Plate; Kennards Hire Pakenham-Bm64; Billy Can 1 win
1st Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage Mdn; Foroz 1 win
1st Warburn Estate Mdn Plate; Liu Bei 1 win
1st Suncoast Bricklaying Mdn Plate; Longmu 1 win
1st Cervus Equipment Mdn Plate; Meliboea 1 win
1st Pepe's Duck Charity Mdn Hcp; Red Chill 1 win
1st City Of Gold Coast Cup Mdn; Ruler 1 win
1st Good Luck Margaret Gould Mdn; Sangita 1 win
1st First Creek Winery Mdn; Sebeat 1 win
1st Tac Mdn Plate; Serilda 1 win
1st Congratulations Baumanns Mdn; She's Tidy 1 win
1st Schurmann Electrical Mdn Plate; Suo Jure 1 win
1st Corporate Members Race Day Mdn; Talapus 1 win
1st Higgins Coatings Mdn Plate; Whiteley 1 win
1st Munmorah United Bc Mdn Plate; Wimlah 1 win
1st XXXX Gold Mdn Plate; Winmotion 1 win
1st NZ Nationwide Livestock (Bm65); International Lucky Bubbles 1 win
2nd HKJC The Premier Bowl Gr2 ; 3rd HKJC The Premier Cup Gr3 ; Black Swan 5 wins
1st Singapore Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C3) (Syn); Singapore Kranji Stakes (B); Yulong Xiong Hu 4 wins
1st Singapore Hcp (C3); Singapore Hcp (C4) (Premier); Lean Perfection 3 wins
1st HKJC Lukfook Wedding Collection-C4; HKJC Great Harvest Group Hcp (C4); HKJC Citi Ultima Card Hcp (C3); Coby Boy 2 wins
1st HKJC Sports For All Hcp (C2);
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy