Results for 2016 Season International Feltre 6 wins
1st A M Giles Qlty LR ; Royal Tithe 4 wins
1st Jaguar Xj Ken Russell Memorial Gr3 ; Mary Valley Farm Hcp; Global Transport Insurance Hcp; Stanley River T'breds Mdn; 2nd The Groove Train Calaway Gal LR ; Trubia 5 wins
1st Superiorpak Hcp (C6); Become A Brc Member Plate (C6); Access Insulation Plate (C3); Cascade (Rs0mw); Toowoomba Plastics Plate (C6); Heart Of A Warrior 4 wins
1st #getrealsupportteal Hcp (C6); Austcover Plate (C6); 3rd Singapore T.C. Members' Hcp LR ; Valley Sweetheart 1 win
1st Botanic Homes Mdn Plate; 2nd Antler Luggage Crockett Stakes LR ; Banda Spice 7 wins
1st Pitchers Hospitality Supp-Bm65; Parklands Tavern Plate (C3); Red Bowers 6 wins
1st Toxfree (Bm75); Sci-Fleet Hino Hcp (C3); Grand Motors Toyota (Bm75); Rutherford Farm (Bm75); Tursa Murwillumbah Newmarket; Have Plenty 5 wins
1st Akeed Mofeed Goldin Farms-Bm82; Mac Drink Driving?grow Up-Bm75; Hamburg Sud Hcp (58); Mittys Mdn Plate; Ubet Adelaide's Festival-Bm75; Jack Lancaster 5 wins
1st Coolum Beach Bowls Club Mdn; Sky Racing Hcp (62); Stonecast 5 wins
1st Crime Stoppers & Hq Plant.-C2; Caboolture-Morayfield Rsl (C1); Sky Racing 2 (Bm75); Www.Booksgiftsdirect.Com (C3); Aldolphin 4 wins
1st Stratco Hcp (58); See You Melbourne Cup Day-Bm64; Glendara 4 wins
1st Harcourts Northlakes (Rs0mw); Heartbreak Harry 4 wins
1st Merry Xmas From Itc Hcp (62); Sirromet Winery Hcp (65); Vo Heart 4 wins
1st Hibiscus Coast Mackay Hcp; Coley 3 wins
1st Bendworx Steelpro Hcp (62); Heart Command 3 wins
1st 25th Anniv. Friday Racing (C2); Oaks Hotels & Resorts Hcp (C3); Light Shows 3 wins
1st Integrale Homes Hcp (C1); Harmer Concreting Mdn Hcp; Lucky Show Girl 3 wins
1st Lloyds Machinery Auctions Mdn; XXXX Gold Plate (C1); Health And Pet Variety Hcp-C2; Miss Vista 3 wins
1st The Euroa Vcs (Bm70); Hygain Mdn Plate; Red Ticker 3 wins
1st Better Solar Mdn Plate; Geelong Cup 19th Oct (Bm58); Rockday 3 wins
1st Moore Stephens Plate (C3); North Dalby Tavern Hcp (C1); Show Harmony 3 wins
1st Ladies Day Sunday 24/1 (C3); Railway Hotel Hcp (C5); Showviz 3 wins
1st Finniss Lodge (Bm60); Bremerton Wines (Bm60); Six Of Hearts 3 wins
1st Marana Park (Bm60); Classicbet.Com.Au Hcp (58); Murch Plumbing & Roofing-Bm60; Tambo's Heart 3 wins
1st Conveyancing Works Hcp (C1); Beerwah Post Office Mdn Plate; Thundering Heart 3 wins
1st Blues Brews & Bbq's 6 March-C1; Rock Royalty Ht Rising Star-C3; Time To Torque 3 wins
1st Channel 7 Plate (C3); Brisbane R.C. Weddings (C3); Bill Grace Memorial Mdn Hcp; Zenithal 3 wins
1st Tab More Than Winning (Bm70); Wilson Medic Rising Stars-Bm64; Racing.Com (Bm78); Casa Ciello 2 wins
1st (Bm55); Betta Home Living Hcp (Cl B); Daddy Longlegs 2 wins
1st Glen Stower Memorial Hcp (C1); Hmr Projects Mdn Hcp; Go Better 2 wins
1st T Mac's Last Stand Mdn; Edgell Classic Plate (C3); Ima Showman 2 wins
1st Neil Mansell Transport Mdn; Yarrawonga Santa Gertrudis-C1; Kamiri Lad 2 wins
1st Shannon Sign Company Hcp (C1); Madiba 2 wins
1st Sky Racing Mdn Plate; Moshulu 2 wins
1st The William Hill Plate (Bm64); Takings 2 wins
1st Hartecs Group Mdn Hcp; Victoria Tavern (Bm55); Showamia 1 win
1st McDonalds Kingaroy Mdn;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy