Results for 2015 Season International Craftiness 6 wins
1st Tab Place Multi Hcp (Rs0mw); Hyland Race Colours (Bm75); Tab.Com.Au (Bm80); Byron Spurling's Last Stand; 2nd Ticketek Hall Mark Stakes Gr3 ; Petracca 2nd William Hill Sa Sires Produce Gr3 ; 3rd Phillip Schuler Anzac Day Stks LR ; Choose 5 wins
1st Trackside (Bm90); Leonard (Bm84); 2nd Premier Signs Stakes Gr3 ; Perfect Punch 4 wins
1st The Bowlo Evans Head Cup; Workers Club Rousillon Hcp; Tranquil Dental (Bm85); 2nd Ray Nolan Brisbane Hcp LR ; Aldren 6 wins
1st Graham H Roberts Oam Mem. (C4); Lavaracks Restaurant (Bm65); XXXX Gold Bowen Cup (Bm70); Great Northern Brewing Co. Hcp; Blizzard 6 wins
1st HK Yin Kong Hcp (C4); HK Lady Jules Audemars Hcp (C3); HK A Force For Good Hcp (C3); Goodfun Girl 5 wins
1st Holdfast Insurance Brokers-82; Adelaide Casino Hcp (82); William Hill Hcp; Eroico 4 wins
1st HK London Hcp (C3); HK Lion Rock Hcp (C4); HK The Mayfair Hcp (C3); HK Citibank Mortgage Services-C3; Lokelani 4 wins
1st Jewellery By Design Hcp; LUCKY GIANT 4 wins
1st SG MDN (R) (2+3YO) (1); SG HELLO NEW YORK STAKES KRANJI STAKES D (2); SG CHASE ME 2012 STAKES CLASS 4; Nautile 4 wins
1st The B & V Spencer Memorial-C2; Westlawn Ins. Brokers (Bm50); Maclean Bowling Club Cup; Naeco Blue/Atwal Buses (Bm65); Astro Damus 3 wins
1st City Of Marion Hcp (72); Langsford Plasterboard Hcp-68; Stan Evans Hcp (68); Fortrus Dancer 3 wins
1st Watchem Hotel Mdn Plate; Life Member Brian Clarke (58); Jinx 3 wins
1st Christmas Lunch @trackside Mdn; Master Boring Hcp (58); Leia 3 wins
1st Eastcoast Plumbing-Sale (Bm70); Woodside Park Stud (Bm78); Mr Lightning 3 wins
1st Happy 40th Dowelly Mdn Hcp; Lismore Workers Club Hcp (C3); Right To Roam 3 wins
1st Enjoy Sirromet Wines Hcp (C3); Kensei Club Closes Today-Bm60; Star Fortune 3 wins
1st Drink Driving? Grow Up Hcp-68; Urmg Security Mdn Plate; Binary 2 wins
1st Tab Rewards Mdn Plate; Eye In The Sky 2 wins
1st Gold Canyon Candles Mdn Hcp; Mba Illawarra Division Hcp-C2; Hover 2 wins
1st NZ Marky Mark Cup; NZ Mills Reef Winery 2yo; Miss Manage 2 wins
1st Wiseberry Heritage R/E Mdn; Arrowfield At Easter Sales-C1; Nuclear Star 2 wins
1st Nags Head Tavern Mdn Plate; Tasracing Talk @ Tasracing-C1; Star Track 2 wins
1st HK Pui O Hcp (C4); HK Dr.G Hcp (C3); Star Wars 2 wins
1st Ametalin Insulation Hcp (C1); Statton 2 wins
1st Audi Centre Mtc Guineas (Bm70); Upstart 2 wins
1st Bin 106 Wine Tasting Mdn Plate; Darley Starmaker 2yo Hcp; Le'vantos 1 win
1st NZ Lochinver Station (Bm65); Mauboy 1 win
1st Happy Easter Mdn Hwt; Staretto 1 win
1st Corowa Race Club Plate (C1); Starfleet 1 win
1st Thank You Wrc Members Mdn; Starsi 1 win
1st David Hopwood Hcp; Submarine 1 win
1st Howlin' Gale Wines Mdn Plate;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy