Results for 2018 Season
Australasia
International results are below Australasia
Tougherthantherest 6 wins
1st National Sprint LR; Capital Hotel Group Hcp (C2); Tab Federal-Burley Griffin Hcp; Rygate Racecourse Design-Bm94; Indernile 2 wins
1st City Of Ballarat Mdn Plate; Treasure Boss 6 wins
1st Aristocrat (Bm60); Mercedes-Benz Canberra (Bm59); G Purtell Purjen Couriers (C3); Gee Boss 5 wins
1st Amelia Park Beef (Bm72+); Kirin Megumi (Bm72+); Darling View T'breds (Bm72+); Crown Towers (Bm78+); Laughing Heir 5 wins
1st Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers-Bm64; Benalla Waste & Recycling-Bm58; Mypunter.Com (Bm70); Bellomo 4 wins
1st (Bm64); Sa Thoroughbred Breeders-Bm80; Town & Rural Fencing Serv.Bm64; Going Gaga 4 wins
1st Kubpower (Bm56); Rsl South Australia (Bm64); Aami (Bm70); Street Life 4 wins
1st M Bridge Thanks B Foster Mdn; Murray Computers (Bm56); Central Augusta Football-Bm72; Arcturos 3 wins
1st Ladbrokes Up For Challenge Mdn; Iga Liquor (Bm64); Kiwi Boss 3 wins
1st Jaytex Constructions Hcp (62); Mr Fergus 3 wins
1st Boss Better Living Systems Mdn; Martin Travel Albury Plate-C1; United Petroleum (Bm64); Rosie Goodnight 3 wins
1st Yarra Valley Toyota Hcp (58); Grampians Motel Mdn Plate; Qls Logistics (Bm58); Street Fury 3 wins
1st Penfolds (Rs0mw); Iron Jack Plate; Traffic Maestro 3 wins
1st Gawler South Bakery Hcp (C1); Goldin Farms (Bm60); Angasi 2 wins
1st Tyrrell's Wines Prov. Cup-Bm70; Bella Boss 2 wins
1st Countryracingsyndications-C2; Jodie McRae Mdn Hcp; Macattack 2 wins
1st Dream Thoroughbreds (Bm64); Miss Pandanus 2 wins
1st Bendigo Bank Mdn Plate; Workforcexs (Bm70); Not Bossy 2 wins
1st Commercial Hotel Country Mdn; Clark Equipment Sales Plate-C1; Okay Boss 2 wins
1st Quest Echuca Hcp; Tab Multiplier Mdn Plate; Outinthestreet 2 wins
1st Twilight Family Fun 6/1 Mdn; Goldin Farms (Bm60); Rupture 2 wins
1st The Junction (Bm64); Tris 2 wins
1st Bet 365 (Bm64); Butani 1 win
1st McKays Timber Mdn Plate; Rare Air 1 win
1st The Bendigo Club (Bm58); Big Handsome 3rd USA National Museum Of Racing Hall Of Fame Stakes Gr2; Let's Take It Easy 4 wins
1st HKJC A. Lange & Sohne Excellent-C4; HKJC Longines Intl Jockeys Champ-C4; HKJC Sports Road Hcp (C3); D'Great Boss 2 wins
1st Singapore Hcp (C4)(Premier) (Syn); Singapore Mdn (Syn);