WHOBEGOTYOU 5 wins1st The Age Caulfield Guineas Gr1; Yalumba Stakes Gr1; Badjar Ogilvy Stutt Stakes Gr2; A A M I Vase Gr2; Dato' Tan Chin Nam Stakes Gr2; 2nd Underwood Stakes Gr1; Phar Lap Stakes Gr2; J.J. Liston Stakes Gr2; Memsie Stakes Gr2; McNeil Stakes Gr3; Melbourne Food & Wine Plate LR; A A M I Victoria Derby; 3rd Doncaster Mile Gr1;
Shocking 5 wins1st Emirates Melbourne Cup Gr1; The Lexus Stakes Gr3; Country Vet Mdn Plate; K A Morrison Hcp; Taralye Foundation Cup; 2nd B M W Queensland Derby Gr1; Sportingbet Herbert Power Stks Gr2; Coongy Hcp Gr3; Ballarat Come To Life Mdn; Luskin Star Hcp; 3rd Jra Cup LR; October 26 Cup Mdn Plate;
PREDATORY PRICER 4 wins1st J.J. Liston Stakes Gr2; Gloaming Stakes Gr3; Ming Dynasty Qlty LR; Ray White Albion Park Mdn; 2nd Spring Champion Stakes Gr1; Turnbull Stakes Gr1; 3rd David Jones AJC Aust. Derby Gr1; Underwood Stakes Gr1; Phar Lap Stakes Gr2;
LOCUS STANDI 3 wins1st Budget - Burgess Queen Stakes LR; SG KRANJI STAKES C; SG PROGRESS; 2nd W.A. Guineas Gr2; 3rd Aquanita Stakes LR; S K M R C - Challenge Stakes LR; Westspeed 3yo Hcp (67); SG KRANJI STAKES A;
DELTA GEE 3 wins1st Natasha Stakes LR; The Chooks Dash 12/2 Mdn; Country Cup (80); 3rd Reelmaster Mdn; Coca Cola Jockeys Inv. Hcp-67; Ascot 1000 G'neas;
Tallow 2 wins1st Forbes Mdn Hcp; Inglis Bonus Hcp (Bm71); 3rd Keith Mackay LR; Vale Jack Schell Hcp; Magic Millions Wyong Stakes;
Gold Bubbles2nd Ireland Pat Dunlea Memorial Race; Ireland Pat Dunlea Memorial Race; 3rd Ireland Ballygallon Stud Stakes LR; Ireland Ballygallon Stud Stakes LR;
BY THE WAY 4 wins1st Michael Zaltron Hcp (C1); Ballarat BMW Hcp (68); Ross Estate Kelvin Cup (78); Betfair Hcp (82); 2nd John Paraskevas Hcp (68); Thomas Moule Hcp (82); 3rd Allan Scott Park 3yo Hcp;
DARDAN 4 wins1st Grants Guru Hcp (C2); Anaconda Adventure Hcp (C4); Hidden Dragons' At M.M Hcp-C4; Blazetech Hcp (C5); 3rd Club Rnb Hcp;
HAVACRY 4 wins1st Wine & Dine Raceday 26/10 Mdn; The Newcastle & Hunter Post-62; Elastomers Australia Hcp (72); M'brook R.C Function Centre-72;
STREET LOVER 4 wins1st Mercedes Comm. Vechicles Mdn; Clarence Coast Motors Hcp (C1); Freeway Hotel 94370000 Hcp; A Friends Place Hcp (Bm80); 2nd Oasis - Realistic Decisions-C1; Snitzel @ Arrowfield Hcp (81); 3rd Dapto Mall Hcp (C1);
BIG GIRLS DONT CRY 3 wins1st The Coca Cola Mdn Plate; Arrow Training Services (C1); 4 B C Billy J Smith Hcp (C2);
DISQUIET 3 wins1st Allan Scott Park M'ville Hcp; Unity Group Hcp; Allan Scott Morphettville Hcp;
ELSQUARE 3 wins1st Sita Environmental Mdn Hcp; Col's Transport Pty Ltd Hcp-C1; Mellisa Looker Hcp (C2); 3rd Ipswich R S L Legacy Cup (C3);
GAZZA GURU 3 wins1st The Greens The Entrance Hcp-70; X X X X Gold Hcp (76); Waterloo Hcp; 2nd Members Equity Bank Plate (82); Station Hotel Kurri Kurri (C2); Gosford Air Conditioning (C1);
MAXIM 3 wins1st Michael Evers & Co Mdn Hcp; Hyne Hcp (C1); Syd Vintage Show 17-18/10 (71); 2nd Wormald Australia Mdn Plate; Mr. Limousine Hcp (65); Executive Inn Newcastle Hcp-65; Madison Technologies Hcp (C1); Matthews Jewellers M'brook-65; Wests I'warra Men Of League-C2; John Whitmore Memorial Hcp-C1; 3rd Gremmo Homes Hcp (65);
Neat Street 3 wins1st Emirates Park 3yo Ctry Plate; Angostura Bitters Ctry Plate; Quirindi Auto Electrical Plate; 2nd Tooheys New Platinum Hcp; T J C Tour 20/9 Ctry Plate; Charles Sturt Uni Ctry Plate; Wallsend Diggers Hcp (Bm65); 3rd Horsepower 3yo Ctry Plate;
NORTH STREET 3 wins1st N C P Printing Mdn Hcp; Werris Creek Bowling Hcp (C1); Sky Sports Radio Hcp (C2); 2nd Myer Hcp (C1); Farmers Barn Hcp (67); Office On The Beach Hcp (C2); Ksr Smash Repairs Hcp (C2); Rsa-Housewatch-Matchmaker (C2); Tom Curran Memorial Hcp (Bm65); Central Coast Florist Hcp (C2); Sydney City Toyota Hcp (Bm70); 3rd Hills Mdn Plate; John Hersee Master Painter-C1; Sky Heights Hcp (Bm73);
PALAIS D'OR 3 wins1st HKJC Emerald Hcp (C4); HKJC Tai Tong Hcp (C4); HKJC Racing Journo's Challenge (C3); 2nd HKJC Kung Hei Hcp (C3); HKJC The Lusitano Challenge Cup-C3; 3rd HKJC Chevalier China Property (C4);
Telesmon 3 wins1st Network Electrical Group Mdn; Wollondilly Constructions (C1); Archsystem Fabrication (Bm60); 2nd Qantum Ideas Mdn Plate; Actewagl Mdn Plate; Bradley Allen Lawyers Hcp (C2); 3rd The Lizzie Wagner Group Mdn; John McGrath Ford Mdn Hcp; Canprint Communications (Bm55);
WHITE CAP 3 wins1st Roberts Concrete Hcp (C2); Canter Restaurant, Scone (67); Workers Club Courtsey Bus (77); 3rd Tooheys Extra Dry Hcp (72);
AFGHANI 2 wins1st Chipping Norton Hcp; Miller Insurance Broking (81); 2nd Super Impose Hcp (86); 3rd Castlehaven Realtors Hcp (81); Green Day At The Gardens Wltr;
Baskerville Street 2 wins1st The Lawn Doctor Mdn; Perthracing.Com.Au Hcp (74); 2nd St George Home Loans Mdn; Westspeed 3yo F Hcp (67); Hollywools Mdn; Forest Prod. Commission Mdn;
CRY BABY 2 wins1st Bhi Architecture Mdn Hcp; Power Of Destiny Hcp (C2); 2nd Power Fm Mdn Hcp; 3rd Westoil Mdn Hcp; Wests Ashfield N. Kelly Cup-C2;
MAKE ME CRY 2 wins1st Fair & Sweet Catering Hcp (C1); Schweppes Hcp (C1); 2nd Hcp (59); Gipsie Jack Wines Hcp (62);
MARTIN PLACE 2 wins1st Retravision/K Carter Amcal Mdn; G. Bennett Training Stables-C2; 2nd Yalumba Mdn Hcp; Dillions Plumbing Mdn Plate; Define Style, Scone Mdn Plate; 3rd Toronto RSL Memorial Club (C1); Randwick Betting Auditorium-75;
Street Power 2 wins1st UK Panoramic Bar & Restaurant Handicap; UK Panoramic Bar & Restaurant Handicap; UK Aldermore Handicap; UK Aldermore Handicap; 2nd UK Bet Multiples - Betdaq Handicap; UK Bet Multiples - Betdaq Handicap;
STREET SENSATION 2 wins1st P Dwyer & P Blencowe Hcp (82); Bond Homes Hcp (62); 3rd Dulux Hcp (62); Tanya Daniels The Good Guys-72;
STREET VENDOR 2 wins1st Catriona Green Memorial Mdn; Sun F M Hcp (58); 2nd Hahn Super Dry 3.5 Mdn Plate; Darwin Horse Transport Mdn; Red Centre Pest Control Hcp-58; Sun Fm Hcp (62); Crowne Plaza Hcp (62); 3rd 8ha Hcp (C3); A1 Mechanics Hcp (C2);
STREETS AWAY 2 wins1st Inflight Publishing Hcp; F H E Logistics 2yo Hcp;
STREET LAW 1 win1st NZ Let's Go To Junction Hotel Mdn; 3rd NZ Wentwood Grange Mdn;
STREET VALUE 1 win1st Safe And Sound Storage Mdn; 2nd Tower Hotel Hcp (62); Harvey World Travel Hcp (72); 3rd Standard Wool Australia Mdn; Westspeed 3yo Hcp (67); Perth Racing Members Hcp (68);
The Gorgon 1 win1st Ace Radio Mdn Plate; 2nd Force Earthworks Hcp (62);
THIS WAY 1 win1st Book Your Xmas Function Mdn; 2nd George Tyrie Mdn Hcp; 3rd Kelectron - Horse Of Year Mdn;
VIABELLA 1 win1st Become A S.A.J.C. Member (C1); 3rd Schweppes Hcp;
WENDY ELLEN 1 win1st Comelec Hcp (C2); 2nd Tori Park Mdn Plate; Sloan Sands Hcp (68); Tooheys Hcp (C3); C F M E U Hcp (86); Coffee Club Hcp (75); 3rd Distinctive Homes Hcp (62); Schweppes Hcp (C5); O.G. Hotel Hcp; Coffee Club Hcp (68); Provideo Hcp;
Western Road 1 win1st Muswellbrook Shire Council Mdn; 2nd R J Corbett Pty Ltd Mdn Plate; Hotel Eatons Mdn Plate; 3rd Singleton Shire Council Mdn; Club Macquarie Mdn Plate;
Whiner 1 win1st Pillingers Hiring Service Mdn; 2nd Sebel Resort & Spa Mdn Hcp; The Community's Own Hcp (C1);
XAN XAN 1 win1st NZ Support Tauranga C'guard Mdn; 2nd NZ Harcourts Cambridge Mdn; NZ Growz On U Thames Hcp (70); 3rd NZ Whakatane Beacon Hcp (70); NZ First Sovereign Trust Hcp (70); NZ First Sovereign Trust Hcp (70);
MISS CUTIE2nd Sydney City Toyota Hcp; 3rd Darby St Day Night Chemist Mdn;
Miss Streetem2nd Mal Morphew Hcp (C1); Top Marc/Merry Xmas Hcp (C1); Channel 7 Hcp (C1); 3rd K & R Plumbing/Rmc Hcp (C1);
Mozayada3rd UK Play Golf At Southwell Golf Club Handicap; UK Play Golf At Southwell Golf Club Handicap; UK Come Racing Tomorrow Handicap; UK Come Racing Tomorrow Handicap;
NEW YEARS EVE2nd Motor Court Hiace Hcp (72); Strathayr Turf Systems Hcp; 3rd Leading Teams Australia Hcp-72; Teppo Hcp; Sportingbet Hcp; Pernod Hcp;
Street Ride2nd The Juicy Cow-Pura Milk Mdn; Ac Electrics Mdn Plate; Sunset Sensations Mdn Plate;
STREET SIREN2nd NZ Equine Veterinary Services-80; NZ Palace Hotel - Te Aroha (70); 3rd NZ N Z C T Hwt (70);
Street Spirit2nd UK Toytop Maiden Stakes; UK Toytop Maiden Stakes; Jim Murphy Market Cellars Mdn; 3rd UK Play Bingo At ladbrokes.com Handicap; UK Play Bingo At ladbrokes.com Handicap;