Zainhom2nd United Arab Emirates Meydan Challenge Sponsored By Emirates NBD Asset Management LR; United Arab Emirates Meydan Challenge Sponsored By Emirates NBD Asset Management LR;
Fulton Street 5 wins1st (Bm68); Bremerton Wines (Bm62); Clubs Nsw Keno Outback Cup; Crombies Bulk Haulage (Bm62); Mahanewo Squatter's Cup (Bm80); 2nd Aami (Bm64); P Kittle Flying Doctor (Bm76); 3rd Stephen Vandermyle (Bm68);
Tailor's Row 4 wins1st United Arab Emirates Al Shafar Investment; United Arab Emirates Al Shafar Investment; United Arab Emirates Emirates NBD; United Arab Emirates Emirates NBD; United Arab Emirates Commercial Bank Of Dubai; United Arab Emirates Commercial Bank Of Dubai; United Arab Emirates HH Sheikh Ahmed bin Rashid Al Maktoum Cup; United Arab Emirates HH Sheikh Ahmed bin Rashid Al Maktoum Cup; 2nd United Arab Emirates British University In Dubai; United Arab Emirates British University In Dubai; United Arab Emirates ASCANA; United Arab Emirates ASCANA; United Arab Emirates Dubai Real Estate Centre Handicap; United Arab Emirates Dubai Real Estate Centre Handicap;
Cliveden 3 wins1st Kennards Hire (Bm60); D&Ndjc Hcp; Dalby Leagues Club (Bm75); 2nd Iron Jack (Bm60); 3rd D&Ndjc Hcp; Black & White Cabs (Bm75);
Cryfowl 3 wins1st John Clark Memorial (Bm50); Loaded Dog (Bm58); Harden Cup; 2nd Southern Cross Mechanics-Bm58; Mss Media (Bm58);
Handfast 3 wins1st Bengalla Mining Bengalla Cup; Ian Reid Sprint; Kia Evening Star (Bm76); 3rd Schweppes Australia (Bm64);
Strike Sika 3 wins1st Neil Mansell Transport Hcp-C2; Cecily May Guest Memorial (C4); Tab (Bm62); 2nd Ascot Childcare & Kindy (Bm80); 3rd Shannon Sign Company Plate-C4; Tab (Bm70);
Busker's Ballad 2 wins1st Carbine Club (Bm80); Caudo Vineyard (Bm78); 2nd Thank You M. Br. Racing (Bm60); 3rd Hit107 (Bm72);
Corsini 2 wins1st Butler McDermott Lawyers (C3); Mermaid Medical Centre (Bm65); 2nd Spell & Pre-Train At Aquis-C5; Hot 91.1 Hcp (62); Tab (Bm62);
Count Of Essex 2 wins1st Asian United Food Service-(64); Darwin Racing Hcp (58); 2nd Great Northern Brewing Co-Bm54; Paspaley Pearls (Bm54); Sign City Hcp (58); Rsn Radio & Sport Hcp (58); Bernborough Lunches @ Silks-58; Cjd Equipment Hcp (62); 3rd Express Signs Hcp (64); Pot Of Gold Hcp (58); Sitzler Hcp (C2);
Encoronada 2 wins1st Hcp (Cl B); Trevor Morris Builders (Cl B); 3rd Hcp (C1); St Paddy's Day Cup; Plate (C4);
Eureka Street 2 wins1st Momentum Gaming (Bm70); Donate To Bushfire Appeal-Bm78; 2nd Blue Star Print (Bm64); 3rd Procon Developments (Bm70); Jeffrey Armstrong (Bm84);
Evil Cry 2 wins1st Athol Platt Memorial (Bm58); Ben Bolton (Bm64); 2nd Sportsbet (Bm64);
Moving Forward 1 win1st UK Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Handicap; UK Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Handicap; 2nd UK Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap; UK Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap;
Noble Steed 1 win1st HKJC The Po Leung Kuk Cup (C3);
Oakfield Ella 1 win1st Troy Heavy Haulage Mdn Plate; 3rd Roberts Legal 4yo & Up Maiden;
Pop The Hood 1 win1st United Arab Emirates Lincoln Navigator; United Arab Emirates Lincoln Navigator;
Quartier Francais 1 win1st United Arab Emirates Longines Conquest Classic; United Arab Emirates Longines Conquest Classic; 2nd United Arab Emirates Lincoln Corsair; United Arab Emirates Lincoln Corsair;
Cry Wolf2nd UK Betway Handicap; UK Betway Handicap;
Delius2nd Kbbc Directors Classic (Bm58); Book A Blues Brews&Bbq's-Bm58; Iron Jack Hcp (C2); 3rd Bowlo Sports&Leisure Yamba-C2; O'Keefe Transport Hcp (C2); Casino Rsm Club Hcp (C2); The John Allen Memorial (Bm58);
Made In Russia2nd Singapore Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C4); 3rd Singapore Hcp (C4);
Melomane2nd Trophy Race; De Bortoli Wines (Bm52); 3rd Drouin Cup;
Nine Elms3rd UK Rowley Fields Handicap; UK Rowley Fields Handicap;
Pearl Spectre2nd UK racingtv.com Handicap; UK racingtv.com Handicap; UK Bombardier ; UK Bombardier ; UK Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Handicap; UK Bombardier 'March To Your Own Drum' Handicap;
Racing Luck2nd HKJC Kwai Chung Hcp (C3); 3rd HKJC Ma Wan Hcp (C3); HKJC Essex Hcp (C3); HKJC Grass Island Hcp (C3);
Sadma3rd UK Download The BoyleSports App Handicap Hurdle; UK Download The BoyleSports App Handicap Hurdle;
Sistine Avenue2nd Yiddinga Pastoral Hcp (58); 3rd Dunkeld Dist. Bendigo Bank Mdn; Bev & Graeme Bant Memorial Mdn;
So Wicked2nd NZ Lodge Body Corporate (Bm65); 3rd Pfd Food Services (Bm64);
Stratton Street2nd United Arab Emirates District One Residence Cup; United Arab Emirates District One Residence Cup;
Tashidelek2nd HKJC Kung Hei Hcp (C3); 3rd HKJC Panasonic Ih Cooker Hcp (C3); HKJC Sham Tseng Hcp (C3); HKJC Tsui Man Hcp (C3); HKJC Conduit Hcp (C3);
The Steward3rd UK JCA Architects Cartmel Handicap Hurdle; UK JCA Architects Cartmel Handicap Hurdle; UK William Hill Play Responsibly Handicap Hurdle; UK William Hill Play Responsibly Handicap Hurdle;
Turnpike2nd My Butcher Hcp (C2); Dare & Johnson (Bm60); Cornerstone Stud (Bm60);
Volcanic Sky3rd UK bet365 Mallard Handicap; UK bet365 Mallard Handicap;