Results for 2016 Season International Volkstok'n'barrell 5 wins
1st NZ Haunui Farm Classic Gr1 ; NZ Bonecrusher New Zealand Stakes Gr1 ; 3rd Jaguar F-Pace A.D. Hollindale Gr2 ; Werther 7 wins
1st HK The Audemars Piguet Qeii Cup Gr1 ; HK The Bmw Hong Kong Derby 2016 Gr1 ; HK Eishin Preston Hcp (C2); 2nd HK Hong Kong Classic Mile Gr1 ; HK The Hong Kong Classic Cup Gr1 ; 3rd HK Standard Chartered Chater Cup Gr1 ; Tarzino 4 wins
1st Aami Victoria Derby Gr1 ; Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas Gr1 ; Slick Pix Mdn Plate; The Cove Hotel Hcp; 2nd Australian Guineas Gr1 ; 3rd Dilmah Exceptional The Vase Gr2 ; Tavago 3 wins
1st Bmw Australian Derby Gr1 ; NZ Wellington Stakes Gr3 ; NZ Fairview Motors Mdn; 3rd NZ Nzb Insurance Karaka 3yo Mile LR ; Nymph Monte 7 wins
1st NZ Ratanui Development Co (Bm65); NZ Kuripuni Bar/Tab Masterton Cup; NZ Hoy 1-6 March (Bm75); NZ Wcm Legal Wairarapa Cup (Bm85); Hasselhoof 6 wins
1st NZ Rich Hill Mile Gr2 ; NZ Dunstan Feeds (Bm85); NZ Thomson Wilson (Bm85); NZ N Z Bloodstock Insurance-Bm75; 3rd Pacific Hoists Parramatta Cup LR ; Titanium 4 wins
1st SGP Stewards' Cup Gr2 ; SG OPEN BENCHMARK 83; 2nd IM Jbba Moonbeam Vase Gr3 ; Longchamp 5 wins
1st NZ Opunake Cup LR ; NZ Dave Hoskin Carriers (Bm65); NZ Wanganui Steelformers (Bm75); NZ Voyle & Co's Visionary Hcp; NZ Pgg Wrightson (Bm75); Infantry 5 wins
1st SG CLASS 4; SGP (Bm97); IM Mdn; IM Hcp (C4); 2nd HK Singapore Guineas Gr1 ; Imperial Lass 2 wins
1st John Deere (Bm78); Jeep Hcp; 3rd Werribee Cup LR ; Tavy 1 win
1st NZ Hr Fisken & Sons Ltd (Bm85); 2nd NZ J Swap Contractors Sprint LR ; 3rd NZ Westbury Classic Gr2 ; Fire Jet 5 wins
1st NZ Roddy Pain Memorial Mdn; NZ Neat Meat (Bm65); NZ Service Foods 3yo; Night Nurse 5 wins
1st NZ Bidvest New Zealand Mdn; NZ Nzb Insur. Pearl Series (Bm65); NZ Lindauer (Bm65); Bullish Stock 4 wins
1st The Cove Hotel (Bm64); Extons Earthmoving Hcp (58); 3rd Vrc St Leger LR ; Stylish Attack 4 wins
1st NZ Gartshore Joinery Mdn; NZ Pike Racing (Bm65); NZ West Brook Winery (Bm75); Downton Abbey 1 win
1st NZ Fasttrack Insurance Mdn; 2nd NZ Royal Stakes Gr2 ; Pacorus 7 wins
1st NZ Matamata Training Centre Mdn; NZ Seaton Park (Bm65); NZ Gps-It Precision Land (Bm75); NZ Foster Maintain (Bm85); Airlie House 5 wins
1st NZ Seaton Park (Bm75); NZ Stella Artois (Bm75); Francis Drake 5 wins
1st NZ Welcome To Penang T.C. (Bm65); NZ Print House (Bm75); Rising Stock 5 wins
1st Royal Hotel Benalla Hcp (58); Rob's Radiator/Windscreen-Bm64; Thebigscreencompany (Bm70); Bet365 (Bm64); Galaxy Miss 4 wins
1st NZ Haunui Farms Stallions (Bm65); NZ Nzb Ins. Pearl Series (Bm85); Ana 3 wins
1st NZ Dunstan Feeds C'ship Qual-Bm65; Arpeggio 3 wins
1st NZ Stella Artois (Bm75); NZ Best Travel (Bm75); Cambridge 3 wins
1st NZ Trigg Construction Mdn; NZ Pierces Flooring Xtra (Bm65); Curragh 3 wins
1st NZ Juffermans Surveyors Mdn; Gobstopper 3 wins
1st NZ Tui Backing A Winner 1889 Mdn; Magstock 3 wins
1st SGP Hcp (C4); SGP Kranji Stakes (D); IM Mdn; Plymouth Road 3 wins
1st Bayside Automotive Group Mdn; Karingal Fnc 1996 P'ship-Bm64; Southern Dancer 3 wins
1st NZ Harness @ Waipa 29 Dec. Mdn; NZ Te Akau Owners Come First-Bm65; Tavi Bay 3 wins
1st Champions Iga Mdn Plate; The Jericho Cup In 2018 Hcp; Valante 3 wins
1st NZ Majestic Horse Transport-Bm75; Bexstar 2 wins
1st Monaco Resort Mdn Hcp; Crediton 2 wins
1st Briseis Club Mdn Plate; Dartmoor 2 wins
1st NZ Ac Petfood (Bm65); NZ Spring Races At Waipa Mdn; Eyes Of Love 2 wins
1st Bmf Pharmacy Group Mdn Plate; Manor Lakes (Bm64); Margin Trader 2 wins
1st Moama Bowling Club (Bm64); Slickpix (Bm64); Ryker 2 wins
1st NZ Shaws Wire Ropes (Bm65); Stocktake 2 wins
1st NZ Pukekura Raceway Events (Bm65); Tatters 2 wins
1st NZ Skycity Waikato Cup 12/12 Mdn; NZ Van Dyk Rotorua (Bm65); Tavigarde 2 wins
1st NZ Lone Star Gisborne Mile (Bm65); NZ Miscanthus Nz Ltd Mdn; Torelli 2 wins
1st E-Cycle Mosstrooper 24/7-Bm64; Coast Scaffolding Mdn Plate; Waterberg 2 wins
1st NZ Taranaki Daily News Mdn; Amber Rayne 1 win
1st NZ Little Wonder @regal Fern-Bm65; From Eden 1 win
1st NZ Interislander Summer Fest. Mdn; Hiflyer 1 win
1st NZ Don Hawtin Memorial Mdn; Hirapour 1 win
1st NZ Waikato Nz Ferriers Assoc. Mdn; Howland 1 win
1st NZ Battle Paint Mdn; Jigalong 1 win
1st The Moneywise Mdn Hcp; Shantav 1 win
1st NZ West Otago Transport Spec Mdn; Sylvian 1 win
1st NZ Bayleys Real Estate Mdn; Tavidar 1 win
1st NZ Farrelly Calf Rearing Mdn;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy