Latest Results
Yarra Glen: United Petroleum Country Trainers Final (Bm70), 1500m
Tnr: Smiley Chan Rdr: B Higgins
Toowoomba: Gerry Brown's Shelving & Storage Hcp (C1), 870m
Tnr: K R Kemp Rdr: N Tomizawa
Geelong: Geelong Taxi Network Mdn Plate, 1130m
1 of 9:
Xavier (ex: Natural Lil)
Tnr: V L Malady Rdr: John Allen
Sha Tin: Fay Fay Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: C H Yip Rdr: M Chadwick
Sha Tin: Designs On Rome Hcp (C3), 1800m
Tnr: K W Lui Rdr: A Atzeni
Sunshine Coast Poly: BOSS Building Maintenance (Bm58), 1600m
6 of 8:
Kasear (ex: Bendigo Belle)
Tnr: Neil Hocking Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Healesville: Rst Trophy (2), 1650m
Tnr: R C Manning Rdr: Henry Jaggard
Moonee Valley: 3 Point Motors William Reid Stakes, 1200m Gr1
Tnr: C I Brown Rdr: J Noonan
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1100m
6 of 12:
Vgor (ex: Smiles For Naara)
Tnr: R Lim Rdr: I Amirul
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: T Fitzsimmons Rdr: C Henrique
Happy Valley: Bowrington Hcp (C5), 1800m
Tnr: C Fownes Rdr: K Teetan
Happy Valley: The Craigengower Cricket Club Challenge Cup (C4), 1200m
Tnr: W Y So Rdr: M Chadwick
Happy Valley: Tin Lok Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: Y L Chung
Coonamble: Conseth, Swanny'S, Paragon Pastoral Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: Stuart Canham Rdr: Braith Nock
Gatton: Ladbrokes Blackbook Hcp (C4), 1100m
Tnr: I A Livingstone Rdr: Ms G Cartwright
Gatton: 2024 One Response Laidley Cup - Saturday 30th March Hcp (C1), 1400m
Tnr: Kristen Wenck Rdr: Rhiannon Payne
Geraldton: Team AFGRI (Bm58+), 1600m
Tnr: Ms K Craig Rdr: Ms L Staples
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1200m
6 of 11:
Vgor (ex: Smiles For Naara)
Tnr: R Lim Rdr: I Amirul
Woolamai: Trophy Race, 1608m
Tnr: R C Manning Rdr: Rowan Cox
Geelong: Bet365 Geelong St Pat's Cup (Bm70), 1412m
Tnr: Smiley Chan Rdr: B Higgins
Ipswich: Thanks For Your Many Years Of Service Elaine Hcp (C2), 1200m
Tnr: P Duff Rdr: Ms S Willis
Sha Tin: Needle Hill Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: K Teetan
Muswellbrook: Two Rivers Wines Hcp (C1), 900m
Tnr: M R Mulholland Rdr: Ms K Bell-Pitomac
Townsville: Hygain Plate (C3), 1000m
Tnr: Ms L McCormack Rdr: C Spry
Happy Valley: Peng Chau Hcp (C3), 1800m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: M Chadwick
Warwick: Punt123.bet Hcp (55), 1200m
Tnr: Diane Murphy Rdr: Matthew Palmer
Echuca: Eden Family Reunion Mdn Plate, 1200m
2 of 12:
Xavier (ex: Natural Lil)
Tnr: V L Malady Rdr: M Aitken
Sha Tin: Hau Wong Hcp (C5), 1800m
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: A Atzeni
Sha Tin: Junction Hcp (C4), 1000m
13 of 14:
Cervin (ex: Justice Angel)
Tnr: W Y So Rdr: A K Chan
Sha Tin: Nga Tsin Wai Hcp (C3), 1000m
Tnr: C H Yip Rdr: A K Chan
Hinnomunjie: Rst Trophy (1), 1200m
Tnr: R C Manning Rdr: Dylan Dean
Singapore: Flax 2015 Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: T Fitzsimmons Rdr: C Henrique
Toowoomba: DTS Haulage Hcp (C3), 1300m
9 of 9:
Kasear (ex: Bendigo Belle)
Tnr: Neil Hocking Rdr: M Hellyer
Toowoomba: Cannon Trailers Mdn Hcp, 870m
Tnr: Brock Everingham Rdr: J L Taylor
Dubbo: Latitude Liquor Wholesalers Hibernian (Bm82), 1100m
Tnr: Dar Lunn Rdr: Ms K Bell-Pitomac
Pinjarra: Grahaem & Megan Donovan Mdn , 1500m
Tnr: B P Graham Rdr: Ms S Starley
Happy Valley: Kwoon Chung Intercontinental Limousine Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: Y L Chung
Sandown-Hillside: Sportsbet Set A Deposit Limit (Bm64), 1300m
Tnr: Smiley Chan Rdr: J Bowditch
Warwick Farm: Yarraman Park (Bm72), 1000m
Tnr: J M Austin Rdr: Rachel King
Cairns: R & J Batteries (Bm60), 1250m
Tnr: A R Bailey Rdr: J L Taylor
Sha Tin: Essex Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: C H Yip Rdr: A Hamelin
Sha Tin: Essex Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: Y L Chung
Sha Tin: Somerset Hcp (C3), 2000m
Tnr: K W Lui Rdr: A Atzeni
Alexandra: Rst Trophy (1), 1540m
Tnr: R C Manning Rdr: Dylan Dean
Dalby: G J Gardner Homes Dalby & Chinchilla Newmarket Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: G R Schwenke Rdr: N Tomizawa
Gympie: (Bm50), 1170m
Tnr: Kristen Wenck Rdr: Ms K Gates
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1400m
8 of 11:
Vgor (ex: Smiles For Naara)
Tnr: R Lim Rdr: I Amirul
Tottenham: Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: Stuart Canham Rdr: G Spokes
Geraldton: Mitchell & Brown Retravision (Bm64+), 1600m
Tnr: Ms K Craig Rdr: Natasha Faithfull