Latest Results
Ascot: Amelia Park (Rs0mw), 1400m
Tnr: D L Morton Rdr: Chris Parnham
Ascot: Diggers Cup (Bm84+), 1800m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Ascot: Diggers Cup (Bm84+), 1800m
Tnr: Ms S Bakranich Rdr: Alan Kennedy
Ascot: The Last Post Hcp (C3), 1800m
Tnr: Sue Olive Rdr: Lucy Fiore
Pinjarra: Peel Bus Hire and Charters Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: Diane Reed Rdr: Ms L Staples
Pinjarra: Wignalls Mdn, 1000m
Tnr: P E Roberts Rdr: Lucy Fiore
Pinjarra: Work Clobber Mandurah Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: S J Miller Rdr: B Parnham
Pinjarra: Work Clobber Mandurah Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: Luke Campbell
Pinjarra: Grahaem & Megan Donovan Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: J N Pateman Rdr: Madi Derrick
Ascot: Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum (Rs0ly), 1600m
Tnr: D & B Pearce Rdr: Chris Parnham
Ascot: Amelia Park Beef (Bm66+), 1800m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: B Parnham
Ascot: Amelia Park Beef (Bm66+), 1800m
Tnr: B G Lucas Rdr: J Whiting
Ascot: Furphy Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: Meryl Hayley Rdr: Laqdar Ramoly
Ascot: Furphy Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Ascot: The Kia Quokka, 1200m
Tnr: Mitchell Pateman Rdr: Jarrad Noske
Ascot: The Drummond Golf Joey, 1200m
Tnr: Rhys Radford Rdr: Holly Watson
Albany: Albany Stock Feeds (Bm64+), 2100m
Tnr: Alan L Smith Rdr: Ms K Yuill
Albany: Advanced Feeds Hcp (C2), 1600m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: Natasha Faithfull
Albany: Hygain Regain Hcp (C2), 1100m
Tnr: Ms S Searle Rdr: Ava Catarino
Albany: Pelicans Albany Mdn, 1230m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: Natasha Faithfull
Albany: Pelicans Albany Mdn, 1230m
Tnr: Lynette Kiddle Rdr: Kristy Bennett
Pinjarra: Electrical Consultancy WA (Rs0ly), 1000m
2 of 8:
Janny (ex: Runs To Paradise)
Tnr: G & A Williams Rdr: W Pike
Pinjarra: Electrical Consultancy WA (Rs0ly), 1000m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Geraldton: Vale Lou Checker (Bm58+), 1100m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: Laqdar Ramoly
Ascot: Quayclean Plate, 1000m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: Laqdar Ramoly
Ascot: TABtouch - Westspeed Platinum (Rs0ly), 1200m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: Laqdar Ramoly
Ascot: Marjorie Charleson Classic, 1200m
Tnr: C H Webster Rdr: T Turner
Ascot: Marjorie Charleson Classic, 1200m
5 of 6:
Megami (ex: Fail Safe)
Tnr: Takahide Ikenushi Rdr: B Parnham
Ascot: Mrs Mac's (Bm66+), 2400m
Tnr: Sue Olive Rdr: Lucy Fiore
Ascot: Pepsi Max Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: Russell Stewart Rdr: S Parnham
Ascot: Schweppes W.A.T.C. Derby, 2400m Gr2
Tnr: D & B Pearce Rdr: Lucy Fiore
Ascot: Schweppes W.A.T.C. Derby, 2400m Gr2
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: Chris Parnham
Ascot: Strangelove (Rs1mw), 1400m
Tnr: P B Hunter Rdr: J Whiting
Bendigo: Catanach's Jewellers Bendigo Gold Bracelet, 1400m
Tnr: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman Rdr: L Nolen
Albany: Iron Jack (Bm70+), 1100m
Tnr: Alan L Smith Rdr: Ms K Yuill
Albany: Motel Le Grande Albany Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Albany: Black & White Concreting Hcp (C2), 1240m
Tnr: Ms S Searle Rdr: Ms K Yuill
Albany: Stirling Ranges Beef by Butterfield Hcp (C2), 1500m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Pinjarra: Programmed Property Services (Rs0mw), 1200m
Tnr: D L Morton Rdr: Chris Parnham
Pinjarra: Programmed Property Services (Rs0mw), 1200m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: B Parnham
Pinjarra: Swan Draught Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: Laqdar Ramoly
Pinjarra: TABtouch Same Race Multi Hcp (C1), 1000m
1 of 9:
Janny (ex: Runs To Paradise)
Tnr: G & A Williams Rdr: W Pike
Pinjarra: Fashions On The Field - Kids & Family 21 April Hcp (C1), 1600m
Tnr: G P Jones Rdr: Victoria Corver
Ascot: BOS Civil (Rs1mw), 2200m
Tnr: T M Andrews Rdr: P Harvey
Ascot: Mouritz Air Conditioning & Solar (Bm72+), 1000m
5 of 8:
Sky Duke (ex: Peggie's Princess)
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: Keshaw Dhurun
Ascot: Studco Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: Meryl Hayley Rdr: Laqdar Ramoly
Ascot: TABtouch - Westspeed Platinum (Rs0ly), 1500m
Tnr: D & B Pearce Rdr: S Parnham
Ascot: Furphy - Gimcrack Stakes, 1100m Gr3
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: Laqdar Ramoly
Ascot: Old Comrade Stakes, 1600m LR
Tnr: Mitchell Pateman Rdr: Jarrad Noske
Ascot: Old Comrade Stakes, 1600m LR
Tnr: Ms S Bakranich Rdr: J Whiting
Ascot: Old Comrade Stakes, 1600m LR
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: Chris Parnham
Ascot: PKF AS Roma - AC Milan Cup, 1100m Gr3
Tnr: Rhys Radford Rdr: Holly Watson
Ascot: Peters Investments (Bm66+), 1200m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: S Parnham
Ascot: Peters Investments (Bm66+), 1200m
Tnr: C H Webster Rdr: T Turner
Pinjarra Scarpside: Tabtouch Same Race Multi Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: S J Miller Rdr: Cassey Martinan
Pinjarra Scarpside: Hygain Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: G & A Williams Rdr: W Pike
Ascot: Quayclean (Rs0ly), 1400m
Tnr: Russell Stewart Rdr: S Parnham
Ascot: Unite Resourcing Hcp (C1), 1400m
Tnr: Ms H Harding Rdr: Natasha Faithfull
York: TABtouch (Bm46+), 1300m
Tnr: J N Pateman Rdr: Chanel Cooper
York: TABtouch (Bm46+), 1300m
Tnr: G P Jones Rdr: J Whiting
Albany: Wellington & Reeves Residential Mdn, 1230m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Albany: Wellington & Reeves Rural Mdn, 1500m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Albany: Wellington & Reeves - Great Sponsors Of The Great Southern Region Hcp (C2), 1100m
Tnr: Ms S Searle Rdr: Ms L Staples
Albany: Wellington & Reeves Community Albany Cup, 2100m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Ascot: Seacorp (Rs1mw), 1800m
Tnr: Sue Olive Rdr: Lucy Fiore
Ascot: Drummond Golf - WA Oaks, 2400m Gr3
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Ascot: Ctm Recruitment (Rs1mw), 1400m
Tnr: P B Hunter Rdr: J Whiting
Ascot: Ctm Recruitment (Rs1mw), 1400m
Tnr: Alan L Smith Rdr: Ms K Yuill
Ascot: Peters Investments Plate, 1200m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: Chris Parnham
Ascot: Peters Investments Plate, 1200m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: Laqdar Ramoly
Ascot: Mrs Mac's (Bm72+), 1200m
Tnr: Mitchell Pateman Rdr: Jarrad Noske
Ascot: Seacorp (Rs1mw), 1800m
Tnr: Alan L Smith Rdr: Ms K Yuill
Ascot: Reliable Asset Maintenance (Bm66+), 1600m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: B Parnham
Ascot: Furphy (Rs0ly), 1000m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: B Parnham
Ascot: Schweppes Hcp, 2200m
Tnr: T M Andrews Rdr: P Harvey
Ascot: $5million Quokka Slot Race 20th April 2024 Hcp (C5), 1600m
Tnr: Summer Dickson Rdr: Michael Poy
Ascot: Melvista Stakes, 2200m LR
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: Chris Parnham
Ascot: Melvista Stakes, 2200m LR
Tnr: D & B Pearce Rdr: Lucy Fiore