Latest Results

Friday, December 4
Mornington: Insight38 (Bm58), 1200m
8 of 11: Cilauro (ex: Roma Joca)
Tnr: Chris Diplock Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Thursday, December 3
Cairns: Top Tax Online (Bm58), 1500m
1 of 9: Modernism (ex: Warble)
Tnr: M A Dale Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Wednesday, December 2
Gawler: Cornerstone Stud (Bm58), 1200m
7 of 9: Jacjac Jacqui (ex: Galopade)
Tnr: G L Lesnikowski Rdr: P Gatt
Launceston: Pipers Brook Vineyard (Bm66), 1220m
2 of 7: Lucky Lil (ex: Natural Lil)
Tnr: Scott Brunton Rdr: Georgie Catania
Tuesday, December 1
Hamilton: Leo Bowie Roberts Mem. (Bm58), 1100m
3 of 6: Swiss Design (ex: Swiss Vault)
Tnr: P W McKenna Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Monday, November 30
Sapphire Coast: Wild Rye's Mdn Plate, 1600m
4 of 8: Heydaze (ex: My Holidaze)
Tnr: N J Olive Rdr: B P Ward
Taree: XXXX Gold (Bm58), 1250m
10 of 11: Deal Master (ex: Pimento)
Tnr: Ms M Harrison Rdr: Jess Del Frari
Sunday, November 29
Strathalbyn: Langhorne Ck Vignerons' (Bm72), 1350m
1 of 12: Masterati (ex: Lady Of Dormello)
Tnr: Grant Young Rdr: Sophie Logan
Traralgon: Latrobe City Council Mdn Plate, 1900m
1 of 11: Miss Mask (ex: Dark Mask)
Tnr: D Binaisse Rdr: Will Price
Saturday, November 28
Ellerslie: Eagle Technology Stakes, 1600m Gr3
2 of 10: The Mitigator (ex: Charming Ruby)
Tnr: P N McKay Rdr: T N Harris
Gold Coast: Midweek Metro 2/12 (Bm68), 1200m
8 of 8: Biggie (ex: Belle Of Drysdale)
Tnr: A G Sawden Rdr: J L Taylor
Morphettville: Furphy (Bm58), 1800m
5 of 12: Master Of Zerprise (ex: Zerprisal)
Tnr: R W Huxtable Rdr: B Vorster
Morphettville: Winning Edge Presentation-Bm68, 1200m
5 of 8: Maid In Milan (ex: Lady Of Dormello)
Tnr: Kristi Evans Rdr: J Maund
Friday, November 27
Port Lincoln: Complete Business Hcp (C2), 1750m
4 of 8: Sturt's Pride (ex: Stormy Flyer)
Tnr: Byron J Cozamanis Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Port Lincoln: Hygain-Feeding Champions-Bm54, 1390m
10 of 10: Lippsy Shuffle (ex: Swiss Vault)
Tnr: S P Gower Rdr: Todd Pannell
Thursday, November 26
Pakenham: Sportsbet 3wnc Podcast (Bm70), 1200m
2 of 10: Designer Chef (ex: Global Heights)
Tnr: Mark C Webb Rdr: A Lynch
Wednesday, November 25
Morphettville Parks: Chalk Hill (Bm82), 1000m
2 of 11: Port Vale (ex: Rubivale)
Tnr: S P Gower Rdr: O Ridge
Tuesday, November 24
Naracoorte: Sears Electrical Mdn Plate, 1430m
11 of 11: Fashion Designer (ex: Barbie's Bombshell)
Tnr: Bob & Kane Post Rdr: Libby Halliday
Port Macquarie: Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp, 1206m
7 of 9: Another Option (ex: Our Option)
Tnr: A L Hayden Rdr: Ms B Hodder
Sunday, November 22
Pioneer Park: Ladbrokes Backs Astc Hcp (58), 1100m
3 of 10: Celtic Saint (ex: Fartoo Flashy)
Tnr: Lisa Whittle Rdr: W R Davis
Quirindi: Rh & Ae Dellar Builder (Bm58), 1000m
2 of 10: Special Design (ex: Our Final Snip)
Tnr: Justin Bowen Rdr: B Looker
Sha Tin: Victoria Park Hcp (C2), 1800m
4 of 12: Lakeshore Eagle (ex: Rose Syrah)
Tnr: W Y So Rdr: K Teetan
Saturday, November 21
Launceston: Buckby Subaru Plate (C1), 1600m
9 of 9: Toliara (ex: Tara's Spur)
Tnr: G J McCulloch Rdr: Brandon Louis
Pukekohe Park: Hr Fisken & Sons Ltd (Bm74), 1600m
14 of 16: Creative Genius (ex: Beauriphul Gal)
Tnr: S D Cole Rdr: J K Riddell
Roma: Tab (Bm60), 1640m
3 of 8: Master Of The Turf (ex: Maitresse)
Tnr: J R Patterson Rdr: Anna Bakos
Friday, November 20
Orange: Central West Trailers (Bm58), 1300m
7 of 13: Deal Master (ex: Pimento)
Tnr: Ms M Harrison Rdr: Ms J Taylor
Wednesday, November 18
Strathalbyn: Hygain Trainers Choice Mdn, 1100m
1 of 8: Jacjac Jacqui (ex: Galopade)
Tnr: G L Lesnikowski Rdr: P Gatt
Wyong: Book Now Wyong M.Millions-Bm64, 1200m
3 of 9: Designer Maid (ex: Homegrown)
Tnr: Blake Fitzpatrick Rdr: G Schofield
Monday, November 16
Bairnsdale: Patties Foods (Bm58), 1000m
7 of 13: Cilauro (ex: Roma Joca)
Tnr: Chris Diplock Rdr: Laura Lafferty
Sunday, November 15
Canberra: Express Courier Mdn Plate, 1200m
7 of 11: Heydaze (ex: My Holidaze)
Tnr: N J Olive Rdr: B P Ward
Hobart: Ladbrokes (Bm60), 1000m
7 of 10: Herman's Bells (ex: Moonah Bells)
Tnr: G S White Rdr: T Baker
Saturday, November 14
Blackall: (Bm60), 1400m
1 of 7: Master Of The Turf (ex: Maitresse)
Tnr: J R Patterson Rdr: Anna Bakos
Dunkeld: Carrazzo Consulting (Bm70), 1200m
3 of 7: The Crusha (ex: Global Heights)
Tnr: Mark C Webb Rdr: A Lynch
Morphettville Parks: Dominant (Bm58), 1400m
1 of 10: Masterati (ex: Lady Of Dormello)
Tnr: Grant Young Rdr: Sophie Logan
Friday, November 13
Awapuni: Robertson Prestige Hcp, 1550m
1 of 8: The Mitigator (ex: Charming Ruby)
Tnr: P N McKay Rdr: S M Mc Kay
Gundagai: Tab Country Magic (Bm58), 1400m
3 of 12: Designer Dance (ex: Shimmy)
Tnr: E & L Longmire Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Gundagai: Martin Hay Snake Gully Hcp, 1000m
0 of 12: Cash Crisis (ex: Out Of Credit)
Tnr: R T Stubbs Rdr: S Guymer
Port Lincoln: Lincoln Estate Wines Mdn Plate, 1390m
5 of 9: Sturt's Pride (ex: Stormy Flyer)
Tnr: Byron J Cozamanis Rdr: Eran Boyd
Port Lincoln: Eyre Peninsula 765.5cc (Bm58), 1210m
4 of 9: Lippsy Shuffle (ex: Swiss Vault)
Tnr: S P Gower Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Thursday, November 12
Pakenham: Kentucky Equine Research-Bm70, 1200m
1 of 11: Designer Chef (ex: Global Heights)
Tnr: Mark C Webb Rdr: A Lynch
Port Macquarie: Burger Urge Mdn Hcp, 1000m
6 of 13: Another Option (ex: Our Option)
Tnr: A L Hayden Rdr: Ms B Hodder
Wednesday, November 11
Murray Bridge Gh: Airr & Magill Grain (Bm58), 1600m
7 of 10: Master Of Zerprise (ex: Zerprisal)
Tnr: R W Huxtable Rdr: R J Hurdle
Tuesday, November 10
Townsville: Hold Your Event @ Cluden Pk-C1, 1200m
1 of 10: Modernism (ex: Warble)
Tnr: M A Dale Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Monday, November 9
Morphettville Parks: Terry Howe Printing (Bm82), 1000m
2 of 9: Port Vale (ex: Rubivale)
Tnr: S P Gower Rdr: O Ridge
Sunday, November 8
Ararat: Midland Irrigation Mdn Plate, 1600m
7 of 11: Miss Mask (ex: Dark Mask)
Tnr: D Binaisse Rdr: Alana Kelly
Penola: Adrian Thomas Industrial Mdn, 1400m
6 of 8: Fashion Designer (ex: Barbie's Bombshell)
Tnr: Bob & Kane Post Rdr: Libby Halliday
Saturday, November 7
Pioneer Park: Savatoxl Horse Of The Yr (64), 1200m
4 of 5: Celtic Saint (ex: Fartoo Flashy)
Tnr: Lisa Whittle Rdr: P Denton