Breednet Results

GOLD COAST - Tuesday, July 20

Race 1 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:59.19
Prizemoney:
1
T: Ms G Heinrich
Alannah Fancourt
2c maurice (JPN) x money talker (AUS) (benicio (AUS))
Winning siblings: Pay With Cash,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2020 MM Gold Coast National Yearling Sale
$55,000
Vendor: Alexia Fraser Bloodstock, Warwick, Qld
Buyer: Bevan Smith Bloodstock
2
1.8
T: S J Morrisey
M R Du Plessis
2020 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$52,000
Vendor: Yarramalong Park, Kalbar, Qld
Buyer: John Morrisey
3
4.3
T: A J & T Edmonds
A Mallyon
2020 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$26,000
Vendor: Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi, NSW
Buyer: Archer Park Racing/Edmonds Racing
4
5.3
T: A J & T Edmonds
Zac Lloyd
5
5.8
T: Kacy Fogden
Travis Wolfgram
2f divine prophet (AUS) x suggest (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
6
7.3
T: B & D Guy
P Hammersley
2f golden archer (AUS) x athena mana mou (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
7
12.5
T: L D Kelly
Girish Goomany
2g foxwedge (AUS) x sheza gypsy (AUS) (shaft (AUS))
Race 2 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:59.38
Prizemoney:
1
T: A J & T Edmonds
R Fradd
Winning siblings: Aeecee Beau, Aeecee Millions,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2020 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$160,000
Vendor: Yarramalong Park, Kalbar, Qld
Buyer: Edmonds Racing/Kestral Thoroughbreds/Lucky Clover
2
1.5
T: M Caltabiano
M Cahill
2g hidden dragon (AUS) x zaheerina (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
3
1.8
T: H J Norman
Ms R Palmer
2f your song (AUS) x tattyam (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
4
3.6
T: J Moore
Jaden Lloyd
5
4.3
T: Michael Costa
Jag Guthmann-Chester
2f all too hard (AUS) x the quick one (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
5.6
T: B & D Guy
P Hammersley
2f vadamos (FR) x so ard (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
7
6.3
T: A J & T Edmonds
A Mallyon
Race 3 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:00.21
Prizemoney:
1
T: Kacy Fogden
M R Du Plessis
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2020 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$78,000
Vendor: Lustre Lodge, Alison
Buyer: P Ma
2
0.2
T: B & D Guy
P Hammersley
2f star witness (AUS) x sweet eagle (AUS) (hinchinbrook (AUS))
2020 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
$30,000
Vendor: Kambula Stud, Kadina, SA
Buyer: Bryan & Daniel Guy
3
1.2
T: A J & T Edmonds
A Mallyon
2f bel esprit (AUS) x flamenco (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
2020 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$38,000
Vendor: Daandine Stud, Goomburra, Qld
Buyer: Ontrack Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
4
1.6
T: A J & T Edmonds
Zac Lloyd
2g sizzling (AUS) x hamadama (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
5
2
T: J W Zielke
Travis Wolfgram
2f pluck (USA) x shanty town (AUS) (myboycharlie (IRE))
6
4.3
T: R Severino
A Chau
2g star witness (AUS) x doubt she's a lady (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
7
5
T: S B Laming
M Cahill
2f pins (AUS) x flying therese (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 4 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:01.09
Prizemoney:
1
T: C J Waller
J L Taylor
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2020 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Edinburgh Park, Wingham, NSW
Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds/Randwick Bloodstock Agency (FBAA)
2
1
T: Garry Baker
Girish Goomany
2g holler (AUS) x ladyinxs (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
3
1.3
T: Kacy Fogden
M R Du Plessis
2g starspangledbanner (AUS) x doncella (IRE) (high chaparral (IRE))
2020 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
Buyer: O'Gorman Racing Pty Ltd
4
1.6
T: A J & T Edmonds
Jaden Lloyd
2c zacinto (GB) x pheroz flame (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
1.8
T: A J & T Edmonds
A Mallyon
6
3.6
T: L D Kelly
J Hodge
2g foxwedge (AUS) x tamieka (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
3.8
T: Steve Field
C Small
2g husson (ARG) x rose of malmaison (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 5 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:00.20
Prizemoney:
1
T: Michael Costa
Jag Guthmann-Chester
Winning siblings: Casino Card, Chilli, Engulf, Hooked, Oh Mona, Vulpes,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
T: L D Kelly
Girish Goomany
2017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$280,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: James Harron Bloodstock
3
0.7
T: A J & T Edmonds
R Fradd
4g sepoy (AUS) x dreamworker (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
Buyer: Edmonds Racing Pty Ltd
2017 Inglis Australian Weanling Sales Select Session
Vendor: Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
1
T: Michael Costa
A Mallyon
5
1.8
T: A J & T Edmonds
Travis Wolfgram
5g jet spur (AUS) x jezzamine (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
2.5
T: J C Smerdon
J Woodhouse
5g pierro (AUS) x danevade (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
6.5
T: M J Dunn
M Cahill
5g new approach (IRE) x country music (GB) (street cry (IRE))
8
11.3
T: S B Laming
R J Bishop
2c tarzino (NZ) x benalmadena (FR) (nashwan (USA))
Race 6 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:59.31
Prizemoney:
1
T: L D Kelly
Girish Goomany
4g brazen beau (AUS) x veuvelicious (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$400,000
Vendor: Amarina Farm, Denman
Buyer: Godolphin Australia Pty Ltd
2
0.5
T: B & D Guy
P Hammersley
4g deep field (AUS) x reggae (IRE) (danehill (USA))
2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$675,000
Vendor: Kia Ora Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Orbis Bloodstock
3
2.5
T: A J & T Edmonds
Zac Lloyd
4g rubick (AUS) x mining tycoon (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd Scone NSW
Buyer: Edmonds Racing P/L
4
2.7
T: S B Laming
R J Bishop
5g jakkalberry (IRE) x bella kaiane (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
4.2
T: Ben Ahrens
Gregory Walters
6
5
T: A J & T Edmonds
Jaden Lloyd
5g hinchinbrook (AUS) x butterfly club (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
5.5
T: Michael Costa
A Mallyon
4m delago deluxe (AUS) x danagall (NZ) (chagall (AUS))
Race 7 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:00.35
Prizemoney:
1
T: Marcus Wilson
M R Du Plessis
4g so you think (NZ) x my precious (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
Winning siblings: Precious Mandy, Sharpsburg,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$70,000
Vendor: Baramul Stud Widden Valley NSW
Buyer: Matthew Dale
2
0.2
T: A J & T Edmonds
Jaden Lloyd
2017 MM National Yearling Sale
$60,000
Vendor: Goodwood Farm Murrurundi NSW
Buyer: Tricolours Racing & Syndications Pty Ltd
3
0.3
T: L D Kelly
J Hodge
4g so you think (NZ) x up and up (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$75,000
Vendor: Baramul Stud Widden Valley NSW
Buyer: Les Kelly
4
1.1
T: M J Dunn
L R Dittman
4g better than ready (AUS) x vis a tergo (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
5
1.4
T: Michael Costa
A Mallyon
4g red giant (USA) x my marguerite (NZ) (spectacular love (USA))
6
1.9
T: B & D Guy
P Hammersley
6g sebring (AUS) x here de joy (AUS) (dehere (USA))
7
8.1
T: S B Laming
M Cahill
3g sacred falls (NZ) x fancy dress (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
Race 8 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:01.40
Prizemoney:
1
T: C J Waller
L R Dittman
4g shooting to win (AUS) x alcatraz (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$250,000
Vendor: Two Bays Farm, Flinders
Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
2
0.2
T: L D Kelly
Girish Goomany
6g so you think (NZ) x morning light (AUS) (danehill (USA))
2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$110,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud Jerry's Plains NSW
Buyer: Les Kelly
3
1.2
T: M J Dunn
M Cahill
4g rubick (AUS) x novaspirit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Amarina Farm, Denman
Buyer: N Jenkinson / M Dunn
4
2.2
T: Michael Costa
Jag Guthmann-Chester
3g mossman (AUS) x all trumped up (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
6.5
T: Ms L Selby
A Chau
8g husson (ARG) x salix caprea (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
Race 9 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:59.93
Prizemoney:
1
T: A J & T Edmonds
R Fradd
5m rothesay (AUS) x kosmic karma (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Winning siblings: Amelia's Rainbow, Nokondi,
This nick: 28 runners; 21 winners; 2 SW. Details
2017 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$26,000
Vendor: Fig Tree Thoroughbreds Biddaddaba Qld
Buyer: Ian Mathieson
2
0.5
T: A J & T Edmonds
Jaden Lloyd
2017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$260,000
Vendor: Mane Lodge Sutton NSW
Buyer: Ontrack Thoroughbreds/Toby Edmonds
3
0.6
T: Michael Costa
A Mallyon
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x brilliance (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
4
0.7
T: J P Wallace
S Galloway
5m top echelon (AUS) x silvakini (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
5
2.5
T: M J Dunn
M Cahill
4m so you think (NZ) x follow the till (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
2.6
T: L D Kelly
J Hodge
6g foxwedge (AUS) x tamieka (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
2.7
T: Michael Costa
Jag Guthmann-Chester
3f your song (AUS) x streaking comet (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
Race 10 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:59.76
Prizemoney:
1
T: B & D Guy
P Hammersley
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 MM National Yearling Sale Book 1
$10,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Agile Thoroughbreds
2
1
T: C J Waller
J L Taylor
3f headwater (AUS) x swaane (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
2019 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 1
$135,000
Vendor: Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds / Randwick Bloodstock Agency (FBAA)
3
1.8
T: H J Norman
Ms R Palmer
3f shamus award (AUS) x tattyam (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
4
2.2
T: Michael Costa
Jag Guthmann-Chester
3f top echelon (AUS) x zeffiretta (AUS) (husson (ARG))
5
4.4
T: S J Morrisey
J Woodhouse
6
5.2
T: A J & T Edmonds
A Mallyon
3f sizzling (AUS) x glorious red (AUS) (red element (AUS))
Race 11 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:00.57
Prizemoney:
1
T: C J Waller
J L Taylor
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$270,000
Vendor: Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds / Randwick Bloodstock (FBAA)
2
0.1
T: A J & T Edmonds
A Mallyon
3g nicconi (AUS) x mary's grace (AUS) (twining (USA))
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$80,000
Vendor: Widden Stud Widden Valley NSW
Buyer: Lindsay Park Racing/Andrew Williams Bstock
3
0.5
T: S J Morrisey
J Woodhouse
3g deep field (AUS) x benatina (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
2019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$67,500
Vendor: Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
Buyer: Gundaroo Stud Pty Ltd
2018 MM National Weanling Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Sledmere Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Kitchwin Hills
4
0.6
T: C J Waller
L R Dittman
3g war chant (USA) x classic smile (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
5
1.9
T: A J & T Edmonds
Zac Lloyd
3f magnus (AUS) x lanikai (AUS) (i am invincible (AUS))
Race 12 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:59.33
Prizemoney:
1
T: Ms G Heinrich
Alannah Fancourt
5g dream ahead (USA) x love in spring (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Garland, I Am Gracie, Unconquered,
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 4 SW. Details
2017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$130,000
Vendor: Millbrook Biddeston Qld
Buyer: TCH Bloodstock
2016 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$17,000
Vendor: Caithness Breeding Crowther NSW
Buyer: Botty's Bloodstock
2
0.5
T: M J Dunn
M Cahill
4g toronado (IRE) x lustre (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$95,000
Vendor: Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
Buyer: Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd
3
0.7
T: G A Thornton
M R Du Plessis
4g i am invincible (AUS) x she's a wildcat (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$330,000
Vendor: Luskin Park Luskintyre NSW
Buyer: Proven Thoroughbreds/Steve O'Dea Racing
4
1.5
T: Ben Ahrens
Gregory Walters
5g tavistock (NZ) x who says (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
5
2.2
T: Ms K Purdy
A Chau
6
6
T: L D Kelly
J Hodge
Race 13 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:00.66
Prizemoney:
1
T: B & D Guy
P Hammersley
Winning siblings: Close To Me,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$450,000
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Orbis Bloodstock
2
0.2
T: Ms G Heinrich
Alannah Fancourt
2017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$220,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: TCH Bloodstock
3
1.2
T: L D Kelly
Girish Goomany
4m so you think (NZ) x roedean (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Baramul Stud Widden Valley NSW
Buyer: Les Kelly
5
2.7
T: Leanne Gore
Gregory Walters
6
4.5
T: Ben Ahrens
J Woodhouse
5g all too hard (AUS) x may rain (AUS) (written tycoon (AUS))
Race 14 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:02.42
Prizemoney:
1
T: D A McColm
Jasper Franklin
3g dissident (AUS) x queen of the creek (USA) (theatrical (IRE))
Winning siblings: Latin Wanda, Lord Heron, Zellymay,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 MM National Yearling Sale Book 1
$65,000
Vendor: Serene Bloodstock Pty Ltd Kendall NSW
Buyer: Tresbland Pty Ltd
2
1
T: L D Kelly
J Hodge
5g anacheeva (AUS) x blithely (AUS) (torrential (USA))
3
2.5
T: Ben Ahrens
Gregory Walters
5g ferlax (NZ) x sophia's dream (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
2017 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
$28,000
Vendor: Oxford Thoroughbreds Ltd
Buyer: Lisa Latta Racing
4
2.7
T: A J & T Edmonds
A Mallyon
5g easy rocking (AUS) x urbane (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
3.7
T: M J Dunn
M Cahill
3g snitzel (AUS) x more joyous (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
Race 15 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:01.26
Prizemoney:
1
T: L D Kelly
Girish Goomany
This nick: 1 runners; 0 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
T: A J & T Edmonds
Travis Wolfgram
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$140,000
Vendor: Valachi Downs
Buyer: LB Racing
3
1.3
T: B & D Guy
P Hammersley
3g pride of dubai (AUS) x emira (AUS) (commands (AUS))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$180,000
Vendor: Koru Thoroughbreds Ltd
Buyer: Paul Moroney Bloodstock / Ballymore Stables NZ
4
2.8
T: M J Dunn
M Cahill
3f hallowed crown (AUS) x benteeny (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
3.8
T: Ben Ahrens
J Woodhouse
3g domesday (AUS) x leash (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
8
T: M J Dunn
L R Dittman
7
9.8
T: Jonny Field
A Mallyon
8
14
T: Neil Coy
Gregory Walters
3c eurozone (AUS) x been awakened (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 16 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:00.63
Prizemoney:
1
T: Ms G Heinrich
Alannah Fancourt
4m dissident (AUS) x private show (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
Winning siblings: Gdansk, The Exhibitionist,
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
T: A J & T Edmonds
A Mallyon
3f brazen beau (AUS) x iriomote (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$230,000
Vendor: Goodwood Farm Murrurundi NSW
Buyer: Ontrack Thoroughbreds
2018 MM National Weanling Sale
$40,000
Vendor: Three Bridges Thoroughbreds Eddington Vic
Buyer: Jazcom Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
3
1.4
T: M J Dunn
M Cahill
3f jet spur (AUS) x sister emma (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
3.9
T: Ben Ahrens
P Hammersley
4g real saga (AUS) x leash (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
4.6
T: A J & T Edmonds
Zac Lloyd
3f sebring (AUS) x arabian beauty (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
6
6.1
T: B Robinson
J Woodhouse
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x ludo rock (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
7
6.3
T: Ben Ahrens
Gregory Walters
3g nicconi (AUS) x divine deputy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
8
6.5
T: Leanne Gore
A Chau
3f rubick (AUS) x calibre cut (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 17 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:01.56
Prizemoney:
1
T: Marcus Wilson
M R Du Plessis
4m stryker (AUS) x sister declan (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
Winning siblings: Actionova, It'swhoyouare, Resort Habit,
This nick: 4 runners; 0 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
T: A J & T Edmonds
Zac Lloyd
3f zoustar (AUS) x fun flight (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$125,000
Vendor: Marquee Stud Willow Tree NSW
Buyer: Edmonds Racing/Blue Sky Bstock (FBAA)
3
3.3
T: J P Wallace
S Galloway
3f jet spur (AUS) x class of gold (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
4
4.8
T: Ben Ahrens
Gregory Walters
3g real impact (JPN) x lodore falls (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
7.3
T: M J Dunn
M Cahill
2f dissident (AUS) x exsqueeze me (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
8
T: A J & T Edmonds
Travis Wolfgram
3g vancouver (AUS) x harlem river (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Race 18 - Barrier Trial (900m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:55.03
Prizemoney:
1
T: R Severino
A Chau
2c holler (AUS) x a princess (AUS) (skilled (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 0 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
T: Bruce Hill
Jag Guthmann-Chester
2f capitalist (AUS) x dinicanbern (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
2019 MM National Weanling Sale
$28,000
Vendor: Blue Gum Farm Euroa Vic
Buyer: Tweed Valley Equine Centre
3
5.6
T: Jay Bellamy
Travis Wolfgram
2f instinction (AUS) x optionality (AUS) (immovable option (IRE))
4
8.5
T: L D Kelly
Girish Goomany
2f moonlark (USA) x my dear (AUS) (dehere (USA))
5
12.3
T: L H Wheeler
Ms T Gray
2g husson (ARG) x spring rose (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
Race 19 - Barrier Trial (900m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:55.93
Prizemoney:
1
T: Ben Hull
P Hammersley
2g outreach (AUS) x long wink (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 0 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 Inglis Australian Weanling Sale
$11,000
Vendor: Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
Buyer: Clarke Bloodstock
2
1.5
T: Angela Plumb
Zac Lloyd
2g holler (AUS) x test zone (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
2020 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Showcase
Vendor: Kristenvale Stables, Shepparton
Buyer: Passed in - $ 20,000
3
1.7
T: L D Kelly
J Hodge
4
5
T: Bruce Hill
Jag Guthmann-Chester
* Nick figures are for Australasia.