Zougotcha (Zoustar x Fast Talker)
1st Randwick Apr 13 Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (Gr1)
Zougotcha (Zoustar x Fast Talker)
1st Rosehill Mar 16 Coolmore Classic (Gr1)
Zougotcha (Zoustar x Fast Talker)
1st Rosehill Feb 24 Kia Millie Fox Stakes (Gr2)
High Octane (Deep Field x Granny Red Shoes)
1st Caulfield Jan 26 Sportsbet Blue Diamond Preview (C&G) (LR)
Herastar (Starspangledbanner x Hera)
1st Morphettville Feb 24 Cinderella Stakes (LR)
Lot 77
Filly
by Wootton Bassett
Straight Arron (Fastnet Rock x Imperial Lass)
3rd Sha Tin Feb 4 The Centenary Vase (Gr3)
Mollynickers (Pierro x Just One Moment)
3rd Flemington Mar 9 TAB Kewney Stakes (Gr2)
Mollynickers (Pierro x Just One Moment)
3rd Morphettville Apr 13 Sportsbet Auraria Stakes (Gr3)
Mollynickers (Pierro x Just One Moment)
3rd Flemington Feb 17 The TAB Vanity (Gr3)
Easy Dun (Dundeel x Mousai)
2nd Morphettville Mar 11 The Fotobase Group Morphettville Guineas (LR)
Switzerland (Snitzel x Ms Bad Behavior)
1st Randwick Mar 9 UNSW Todman Stakes (Gr2)
Kintyre (Hallowed Crown x Mull Over)
1st Eagle Farm May 4 Sky Racing Queensland Guineas (Gr2)
Kintyre (Hallowed Crown x Mull Over)
3rd Rosehill Mar 16 Chandon Phar Lap Stakes (Gr2)
Kintyre (Hallowed Crown x Mull Over)
1st Randwick Apr 20 Gow-Gates Frank Packer Plate (Gr3)
Kintyre (Hallowed Crown x Mull Over)
3rd Randwick Apr 6 HKJC World Pool Carbine Club Stakes (Gr3)
Les Vampires (Pierro x Musidora)
3rd Rosehill Feb 24 Precise Air Hobartville Stakes (Gr2)
Tutta La Vita (The Autumn Sun x Negotiate)
2nd Rosehill Mar 30 Vinery Stud Stakes (Gr1)
Tutta La Vita (The Autumn Sun x Negotiate)
3rd Randwick Mar 2 DrinkWise Surround Stakes (Gr1)
Moesha (I Am Invincible x Princess Coup)
2nd Morphettville Apr 27 Sportsbet Tobin Bronze Stakes (Gr2)
Moesha (I Am Invincible x Princess Coup)
2nd Moonee Valley Mar 23 PKF Don Casboult Classic (Gr3)
Celestial Legend (Dundeel x Sarraqa)
1st Randwick Apr 6 The Star Doncaster Mile (Gr1)
Celestial Legend (Dundeel x Sarraqa)
1st Randwick Mar 9 The Agency Randwick Guineas (Gr1)
Celestial Legend (Dundeel x Sarraqa)
1st Rosehill Feb 24 Precise Air Hobartville Stakes (Gr2)
Irish Legacy (I Am Invincible x Shillelagh)
3rd Ellerslie Mar 2 Mainstream Plumbing Mufhasa Stakes (Gr3)
Silent Surrente (Fiorente x Silent Surround)
3rd Morphettville Apr 27 Queen Of The South Stakes (Gr2)
Silent Surrente (Fiorente x Silent Surround)
3rd Morphettville Apr 13 Thomas Farms City Of Adelaide Hcp (LR)
Duvana (Dundeel x Stay With Me)
3rd Randwick Mar 2 Catanach's Jewellers Skyline Stakes (Gr2)
Kimochi (Brave Smash x Summer Fun)
3rd Rosehill Mar 16 Coolmore Classic (Gr1)
Kimochi (Brave Smash x Summer Fun)
1st Randwick Feb 17 TAB Light Fingers Stakes (Gr2)
Schwarz (Zoustar x Summer Sham)
1st Hawkesbury May 4 Workers Club Group Hawkesbury Guineas (Gr3)
Schwarz (Zoustar x Summer Sham)
2nd Rosehill Mar 23 Irresistible Pools Darby Munro Stakes (LR)
Eneeza (Exceed And Excel x Sweet Sherry)
1st Randwick Apr 13 TAB Percy Sykes Stakes (Gr2)
Eneeza (Exceed And Excel x Sweet Sherry)
2nd Caulfield Feb 3 Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stakes (Gr3)
Zou Tiger (Zoustar x Tigress Lily)
1st Randwick Jan 27 TAB Carrington Stakes (LR)
Magic Time (Hellbent x Time Awaits)
1st Randwick Apr 20 Schweppes All Aged Stakes (Gr1)
Poifect (Pierro x Without Exception)
1st Morphettville May 4 Adelaide Galvanising Industries Adelaide Guineas (LR)
Inhibitions (Zoustar x Workdrinks)
3rd Moonee Valley Mar 23 PKF Don Casboult Classic (Gr3)
C'est Magique (Zoustar x Yau Chin)
2nd Randwick Mar 9 Toyota Forklifts Wenona Girl Quality (Gr3)
C'est Magique (Zoustar x Yau Chin)
3rd Randwick Feb 17 Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes (Gr3)
Militarize (Dundeel x Amerindia)
2nd Randwick Mar 9 The Agency Randwick Guineas (Gr1)
Militarize (Dundeel x Amerindia)
3rd Randwick Apr 6 The Star Doncaster Mile (Gr1)
Militarize (Dundeel x Amerindia)
3rd Rosehill Mar 23 The Agency George Ryder Stakes (Gr1)
Militarize (Dundeel x Amerindia)
2nd Randwick Feb 17 Petaluma Apollo Stakes (Gr2)
Jimmysstar (Per Incanto x Anniesstar)
2nd Flemington Feb 17 The Elms Handicap (LR)
Jimmysstar (Per Incanto x Anniesstar)
3rd Eagle Farm Apr 27 Moreton Hire Brisbane Mile Qlty (LR)
Bradman (Pins x Baggy Green)
1st Trentham Apr 6 Bramco Granite & Marble Flying Hcp (LR)
Bradman (Pins x Baggy Green)
3rd Otaki Apr 13 City Of Napier Sprint (LR)
Campionessa (Contributer x Bella Carolina)
2nd Te Rapa Feb 10 Herbie Dyke Stakes (Gr1)
Campionessa (Contributer x Bella Carolina)
1st Caulfield Feb 24 Carlton Draught Peter Young Stakes (Gr2)
Campionessa (Contributer x Bella Carolina)
3rd Moonee Valley Mar 23 BMD Group Sunline Stakes (Gr2)
Cap Ferrat (Snitzel x C'Est Beau la Vie)
3rd Rosehill Mar 23 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas (Gr1)
Golden Mile (Astern x Calaverite)
3rd Eagle Farm May 4 u&u Recruitment Victory Stakes (Gr2)
Caballus (I Am Invincible x Calming Influence)
1st Randwick Feb 10 Silverdale Farm Eskimo Prince Stakes (Gr3)
Madame Pommery (No Nay Never x Cancel)
3rd Rosehill Feb 24 Kia Millie Fox Stakes (Gr2)
Moet Down (Pierro x Cancel)
2nd Ellerslie Mar 2 Mainstream Plumbing Mufhasa Stakes (Gr3)
Mazu (Maurice x Chatelaine)
1st Randwick Apr 20 TAB Hall Mark Stakes (Gr3)
Private Eye (Al Maher x Confidential Queen)
2nd Flemington Feb 17 Black Caviar Lightning (Gr1)
Private Eye (Al Maher x Confidential Queen)
3rd Randwick Apr 20 Schweppes All Aged Stakes (Gr1)
Ducasse (Trapeze Artist x Custard)
1st Randwick Apr 6 HKJC World Pool Carbine Club Stakes (Gr3)
Panic (Time Test x Daniela's Magic)
1st Randwick Apr 13 Bisley Workwear South Pacific Classic (LR)
Pivot City (Not A Single Doubt x Di Lusso)
3rd Morphettville Apr 27 Sportsbet Tobin Bronze Stakes (Gr2)
Dublin Down (Exceedance x Dublin Lass)
1st Rosehill Mar 16 TAB Pago Pago Stakes (Gr3)