BARBARIC (AUS)
Progeny Report
1st
NZ Fiber Fresh Nz T'bred Breeders Gr1
NZ Levin Classic Gr1
NZ Bcd Group Sprint Gr1
Darley Champions Sprint Gr1
NZ Sistema Railway Gr1
3 Point Motors William Reid Gr1
Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stakes Gr1
Ladbrokes Manikato Stakes Gr1
3 Point Motors William Reid Stakes Gr1
Black Caviar Lightning Gr1
NZ Barneswood Farm Eclipse Stakes Gr2
NZ Waikato Stud Foxbridge Plate Gr2
Mittys McEwen Stakes Gr2
NZ Westbury Classic Gr2
NZ Soliloquy Stakes Gr3
NZ Northland Breeders' Stakes Gr3
NZ Uzabus & Coaches
NZ Alibaba's Kerikeri Cup
NZ Lisa Chittick Plate
2nd
Furphy Canterbury Stakes Gr1
Yulong Newmarket Hcp Gr1
NZ Cambridge Stud Almanzor Trophy Gr3
3rd
NZ H. Bay Breeders' Gold Trail Gr3
1st
Coolmore Stud Stakes Gr1
Yulong Stud Newmarket Hcp Gr1
Furphy Run To The Rose Gr2
Tab Light Fingers Stakes Gr2
Vinery Woodlands Stks LR
Hrc Motel Mdn Plate
2nd
Golden Rose Stakes Gr1
Silver Shadow Stakes Gr2
Southern Cross Group Concorde Stakes Gr3
3rd
Drinkwise Surround Stakes Gr1
Darley Champions Sprint Gr1
1st
Ladbrokes Manikato Stakes Gr1
Keogh Homes William Reid Stks Gr1
Piper-Heidsieck Scarborough Gr3
Ladbrokes Chairman's Stakes Gr3
2nd
Moet & Chandon Champagne Stks Gr1
Darley Sprint Classic Gr1
Inglis Sires' Gr1
Seppelt Wines Newmarket Hcp Gr1
Thoroughbred Club Stakes Gr3
3rd
Black Caviar Lightning Gr1
1st
Coolmore Stud Stakes Gr1
Lexus Newmarket Hcp Gr1
Bollinger Champagne Classic Gr2
Syd. City Toyota Roman Consul Gr2
Australian Turf Club Mdn Hcp
2nd
Tatts Group J.J. Atkins Gr1
Black Caviar Lightning Stakes Gr1
United Kingdom Diamond Jubilee Stakes Gr1
Mitavite Brc Sires' Produce Gr2
1st
Crown Perth-Winterbottom Stks Gr1
Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stks Gr1
R N Irwin Stakes Gr3
Ubet Lightning Stakes LR
David & Mary Axon-Stokes-Bm70
Guardian Insurance (Bm64)
Coca Cola (Bm64)
Ubet Hcp
Magic Millions Snippets
2nd
Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stks Gr1
Ubet Classic Gr1
Hughes Limo's R N Irwin Stakes Gr3
Gopher Coffee Falvelon Qlty LR
1print Carlyon Stakes LR
Manihi Classic (Main Track) LR
1st
Coolmore Stud Stks Gr1
Black Caviar Lightning Gr1
Iron Jack Silver Slipper Stks Gr2
Petaluma Heritage Stks LR
2nd
Canonbury Stakes Gr3
3rd
Unsw Todman Stakes Gr2
1st
Myer Classic Gr1
William Hill Sunline Stakes Gr2
Kewney Stakes Gr2
Zoustar Stocks Stakes Gr2
Sporting Globe Stocks Stakes Gr2
Let's Elope Stakes Gr2
Quayclean National Stakes Gr3
Winslow Group Quezette Stakes Gr3
Ted Baker Ladies' Day Vase Gr3
Phar Lap Club Plate
2nd
Schweppes Thousand Guineas Gr1
Rubiton Stakes Gr2
3rd
Ubet Classic Gr1
P.W. Glass Fillies Classic Gr2
Ladbrokes Cockram Stakes Gr3
Bellmaine Stakes Gr3
1st
Crown Perth-Winterbottom Stks Gr1
Ladbrokes Moonga Stakes Gr3
The Heath Gr3
Aurie's Star Gr3
Ladbrokes Sir John Monash Stks Gr3
Lister Regal Roller Stakes LR
Saj Fruit Supply Stakes LR
Inglis 2yo Challenge
Kia Ora Stud (Bm65)
Tooheys Star Kingdom Hcp
H&Nwra Ctry C'ship Qual. (C5)
The Standard (Bm78)
Di Office Design Hcp
2nd
Yulong Park Sir Rupert Clarke Gr1
Newmarket Hcp Gr1
Big Screen Co Bletchingly Stks Gr3
Moniek & Susanne Sambor Heath Gr3
All Victorian Series Final LR
1st
Sky Racing Tattersall's Tiara Gr1
Blazer Stakes Gr2
Dane Ripper Stakes Gr2
Sheraco Stakes Gr2
Pages Event Hire Dane Ripper Gr2
Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate
#theraces (Bm72)
The Star Mile (Bm95)
McGrath Estate Agents (Bm83)
Magic Millions F&M
Moet & Chandon M.M. F&M
Sky Racing Active M.M. F&M
2nd
Tristarc Stakes Gr2
J H B Carr Stakes Gr3
Glenlogan Park Stakes Gr3
James Boag's Lancaster Stakes LR
Reginald Allen Qlt LR
3rd
Tesio Stakes Gr3
Godolphin Crown Gr3
Lexus Hybrid Plate LR
1st
NZ Nz 1000 Guineas Gr1
NZ Thoroughbred Breeders' Gr2
NZ Soliloquy Stakes Gr3
NZ Legacy Lodge Sprint LR
NZ Nzb Insurance Pearl Series Mdn
NZ Contessa Vanessa Pearl Series
NZ Faulkner Drainage 3yo
2nd
NZ Auckland T'bred Breeders' Stks Gr2
1st
The Furphy Goodwood Gr1
Village Stakes LR
Manihi Classic LR
Pike & Joyce (Bm66)
Brougham Arms Hotel Mdn Plate
Msc Signs (Bm84)
Tab Supports The Njt (Bm78)
Barossa Fine Foods (Bm64)
1st
Neds Oakleigh Plate Gr1
Australia Stakes Gr2
N Johnstone R/E Christmas Stks LR
Racing.Com Mdn Plate
Sally Bruten Memorial Hcp (C1)
A Grade Sheds (Bm70)
Independent Turf Services-Bm70
1st
Darley Flight Stakes Gr1
2nd
Sires' Produce Gr1
Golden Slipper Gr1
Blue Diamond Prel. (F) Gr2
Merson Cooper Stakes LR
3rd
Blue Diamond Stakes Gr1
Ladbrokes Caulfield Guineas Gr1
Ladbrokes B.D. Preview (F) Gr3
1st
Keogh Homes William Reid Stake Gr1
Ranvet (Bm67)
McGrath Estate Agents Mdn
Mypunter.Com Hcp
Inglis Dash
Pastry & Pieces (Bm84)
Toronado @ Swettenham (Bm78)
2nd
Keogh Homes William Reid Stks Gr1
3rd
Oakleigh Plate Gr1
Hall Mark Stakes Gr3
City Tatts Club Brian Crowley LR
Mumm Stakes LR
Kensington Stakes LR
1st
Glenlogan Park Stakes Gr3
Southern Cross Stakes Gr3
Peak Sports & Spine Mode Plate LR
Paris Lane Stakes LR
Winter Stakes LR
West Tradies Cfmeu (Bm70)
Tab Highway (C2)
Nerang Rsl Hcp
2nd
Myer Classic Gr1
3rd
Tramway Stakes Gr2
Nivison Gr3
Grinders Coffee Roasters Stks Gr3
Maldives Travel Winter Chall. LR
1st
Tasracing.Com.Au Conquering LR
Wordsmith Newmarket Qlty LR
McCrimmon Ins. Conquering Stks LR
Polytrack Tas. Newmarket Hcp LR
Jacksons Security Newmarket LR
Boags Draught Mdn Plate
Longford New Years Meeting-C1
Drc H.O.Y. Le Bel Opera Hcp-C3
Simons Design Centre (Bm72)
Stridemaster @ Tasracing (C3)
Birdcage Tavern (Bm82)
Luxbet Sprint Final
Cancer Council Volunteers-Bm82
Luxbet All Weather Prelude
Birdcage Tavern Hcp
2nd
Hareeba Stakes LR
Ata/Bob Hoysted Hcp LR
Jacksons Security Newmarket LR
3rd
Hughes Limousines R N Irwin Gr3
Mills New Norfolk Thomas Lyons LR
1st
Ipg Connect George Moore Stks Gr3
Lexy Group Lough Neagh Stakes LR
Night Owl Lough Neagh Stakes LR
Bmw Sunshine Coast Cup LR
Radio Tab Keith Noud Qlty LR
Yalumba Wines Mdn Hcp
Access Insulation 2yo Hcp
Eileen/William Duffus Mem Hcp
Buffering Qlty
Iona Old Boys' (Bm75)
2nd
Victory Stakes Gr2
Vo Rogue Plate Gr3
Tab George Moore Stakes Gr3
3rd
Ubet Keith Noud Qlty LR
1st
Furious Stakes Gr2
Silver Shadow Stakes Gr2
Premiere Stakes Gr2
Yarraman Park Woodlands Stakes LR
Armistice Mdn Plate
2nd
Kindergarten Stakes Gr3
3rd
Coolmore Stud Stakes Gr1
Darley Sprint Classic Gr1
Keogh Homes William Reid Stks Gr1
Darley Tea Rose Stakes Gr2
1st
Darley Silver Shadow Stakes Gr2
Widden Stakes Gr3
Furphy Sprint Gr3
Northwood Plume Stakes Gr3
Inglis Sprint - 3yo
2nd
Darley Flight Stakes Gr1
Percy Sykes Stakes Gr2
Sweet Embrace Stakes Gr2
Tea Rose Stakes Gr2
Furious Stakes Gr2
Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking LR
Tab Bright Shadow LR
3rd
Neds How Now Stakes Gr3
Gimcrack Stakes LR
1st
Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes Gr2
Darley Furious Stakes Gr2
Darley Silver Shadow Stakes Gr2
Darley Tea Rose Stakes Gr2
Golden Gift
3rd
Coolmore Classic Gr1
Darley Lonhro Plate LR
1st
Tab.Com.Au Stakes Gr2
A.R. Creswick Series Final LR
Ubet W H Wylie Hcp LR
City Of Marion Stakes LR
Boxing Day Family Races Plate
Browns Sawdust & Shavings-Bm64
J.B. Scott (Bm78)
Brian Vivian's 70th B'day-Bm90
Donalda Motors Maffra Cup-Bm78
Exelsuper (Bm90)
2nd
Keno Kwikpik Schillaci Stakes Gr2
Kevin Heffernan Stakes Gr3
R N Irwin Stakes Gr3
Italktravel Caul. Village Stks LR
1st
The Schweppervescence Gr3
De Bortoli Wines Ming Dynasty Gr3
Aquis Stallions Keith Noud LR
City Of Ipswich Eye Liner Stks LR
Ladbrokes Hcp
Paul McKenzie Scaffolding Mdn
Chandon Garden Spritz (Bm78)
2nd
Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition LR
3rd
E.J. Whitten Stutt Stks Gr2
Ladbrokes Lough Neagh Stakes LR
1st
Thoroughbred Club Stakes Gr3
City Tatts M McCarten Stakes Gr3
Alinghi Stakes LR
Darby Munro Stakes LR
Kia (Bm78)
The Agency Real Estate Mdn Hcp
2nd
Authentic Security Oxlade Stks LR
3rd
Network 10 Red Roses Stakes Gr3
Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks LR
1st
Scarborough Stakes Gr3
John McGrath Auto Black Opal Gr3
Widden Stakes Gr3
Furphy Sprint Gr3
2nd
Laurel Oak Toy Show Qlty Gr3
Senet Kevin Hayes Stakes Gr3
1st
Missile Stakes Gr2
Jim Beam Emancipation Stakes Gr2
Trainer Connections Spring Stk Gr3
Nsw Racehorse Owners Assoc Mdn
Vinery (Bm67)
Tab.Com.Au (Bm76)
2nd
Randwick Guineas Gr1
Smithfield Rsl Missile Stakes Gr2
Quincy Seltzer Villiers Stakes Gr2
3rd
Bisley Workwear Canterbury Gr1
Winx Stakes Gr1
Tramway Stakes Gr2
Tab Millie Fox Stakes Gr2
Suez Newcastle Newmarket Hcp Gr3
Yarraman Park Luskin Star Stks LR
1st
Toyota Forklifts Missile Stakes Gr2
Feel New Sydney Stakes Gr3
Kia Canterbury Sprint LR
Auckland Thoroughbred (Bm78)
New Tab App (Bm78)
Sportsbet Bet With Mates (C1)
Tab Lickety Split Mdn Plate
Atc Tree Planting (Bm88)
Kia Ora Prague (Bm88)
2nd
Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes Gr1
Ladbrokes Manikato Stakes Gr1
3rd
3 Point Motors William Reid Stakes Gr1
1st
Singapore Ew Barker Trophy Gr2
Singapore Silver Bowl Gr3
Singapore New Year Cup Gr3
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C2)
Singapore Hcp (C2)
Singapore Hcp (C1)
Singapore Hcp (C3)
2nd
Singapore Stewards' Cup Gr2
3rd
Singapore Singapore Derby Gr1
Singapore Merlion Trophy Gr3
Singapore Fortune Bowl Gr3
1st
Ottawa Stakes Gr3
Thoroughbred Club Stakes Gr3
Starlight Stakes LR
2nd
Coolmore Stud Stakes Gr1
The Shorts Gr2
3rd
Concorde Stakes Gr3
1st
Tab Victory Stakes Gr2
Tab Lough Neagh Stakes LR
Jim Beam Black Hinkler Hcp LR
Nbn Springboard To Fame 2yo
Tab Highway Hcp (C3)
Kempsey Rsl Bowling Club Hcp
Country Championship Qualifier
Country Championships Final
2nd
Hawkesbury Guineas Gr3
Radio Tab Keith Noud Qlty LR
Ortensia Stakes LR
3rd
Tab George Moore Stakes Gr3
Cellarbrations Southern Cross Gr3
Hall Mark Stakes Gr3
1st
James Squire Expressway Stakes Gr2
The Big Screen Co. Bletchingly Gr3
Magic Millions Falvelon LR
Harry Angel @ Darley Mdn Plate
Precise Fire (Bm72)
$2m G.Coast Mm 3yo Guineas-Rl
$1m It's Live In Qld Mm Sprint
$1M It's Live! In Queensland Magic Millions Snippets
2nd
Bobbie Lewis Quality Gr2
Channel 7 Victory Stakes Gr2
3rd
Roman Consul Stakes Gr2
Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas LR
1st
Simpson Constr. Scarborough Gr3
P J Bell Stakes Gr3
Ipg Marketing Bribie Qlty LR
Sky Thoroughbred Central Hcp
First National Real Estate Hcp
Winning Edge Presentations Hcp
Jeep M.M. 2yo Classic (R.L)
2nd
Mitty's McEwen Stakes Gr2
United Kingdom King George Qatar Stakes Gr2
3rd
Mitty's McEwen Stakes Gr2
Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks LR
1st
Proud Miss Stakes Gr3
Incognitus Stakes LR
Ata/Bob Hoysted Hcp LR
Resimax Plate
2nd
Ubet Euclase Stakes Gr2
3rd
Atlantic Jewel LR
1st
Darley Ottawa Stakes Gr3
Neds Quezette Stakes Gr3
Musk Creek Farm Atlantic Jewel Stakes LR
3rd
Darley Maribyrnong Trial Stks LR
1st
Darley Furious Stakes Gr2
Darley Tea Rose Stakes Gr2
Chandon Rosebud LR
2nd
Tresemme Percy Sykes Stakes Gr2
1st
McCafe Caulfield Sprint Gr2
Yulonginvest.Com.Au Bel Esprit LR
Corporate Shadows Security Mdn
Embassy Print Solutions Sprint
Hygain Winner's Choice (Bm78)
2nd
Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stks Gr1
City Tattersalls Club Galaxy Gr1
1st
TAB Roman Consul Stakes Gr2
Magic Millions Debutant Stakes LR
2nd
Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks Gr3
3rd
Longines Golden Slipper Gr1
Fujitsu General Silver Slipper Gr2
Winning Edge Presentations Poseidon Stks LR
1st
Blacktown Workers H'bury Gneas Gr3
Mullins Fred Best Classic Gr3
The Agency Mdn Plate
2nd
Precise Air Premiere Stakes Gr2
3rd
The Star Stradbroke Hcp Gr1
Heritage Stakes LR
1st
Mitavite Brc Sires' Produce Gr2
Lion Dairy Princess Stakes LR
Schweppes (Rs0mw)
3rd
Bmw J.J. Atkins Gr1
1st
Magic Millions George Moore Gr3
Atlas Golf Services Goldmarket LR
Lunar New Year Raceday Hcp
Gallopers Sports Club Plate-C2
Hampers To Go Plate (C2)
Brc Like Nowhere Else Bne (C6)
Sky Racing Plate (C3)
Brc Membership Plus Plate (C6)
2nd
Aquis Stallions Keith Noud LR
Madame Sass Lightning Qlty Hcp LR
Magic Millions Falvelon LR
3rd
Kirin Brc Sires' Produce Stks Gr2
Audi Centre Toowoomba Weetwood LR
1st
Schweppes Rubiton Stakes Gr2
Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks LR
Biochem Water Mdn Plate
The Jack Ward Memorial (Bm64)
Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm90)
2nd
Norman Carlyon LR
3rd
Carlton Draught Alinghi Stakes LR
Denise's Joy Stks LR
Alinghi Stakes LR
Tab W H Wylie Qlty LR
1st
Scenic Blast Stakes LR
Bisley Workwear - Cyril Flower Stakes LR
Crown Perth Hcp (C1)
Pegasus Equibalance Mdn
Avc Kids Big Day Out 25/9 (C3)
Furphy (Rs0ly)
Mandurah Cup (Bm66+)
Furphy (Rs1mw)
Own The Dream 2023 (Rs1mw)
Amelia Park (Bm71+)
Amelia Park (Bm78+)
2nd
Beaufine Stakes LR
Furphy - Summer Scorcher LR
3rd
Unite Resourcing Miss Andretti Stakes LR
1st
Kevin Hayes Stks Gr3
Ladbrokes Crockett Stakes LR
Mercedes Mornington (Bm64)
Bartlett Blinds Mdn Plate
Avenel Equine Hosp. Vobis Dash
The Mary Bell (Bm84)
2nd
Northwood Plume Stakes Gr3
Joy Holt Twilight Glow Stakes LR
3rd
How Now Stakes Gr3
1st
Davali T'breds Southern Cross Gr3
Mss Security Sprint LR
Tab Mdn Plate
G.H. Mumm Hcp
Red Funnel Hcp (C1)
Southern Cross Group (Bm88)
XXXX (Bm78)
2nd
Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes LR
3rd
Eureka Stud W.J. Healy Stakes Gr3
1st
Funky's Mexican Cantina Gold LR
Mick Dittman LR
St Vincent's Private Hosp. Hcp
Bgw Group Of Companies Hcp
Fat Albert At The Ballina Cup
2nd
Brandons Gold Coast Guineas Gr3
Jim Beam Black Hinkler Hcp LR
1st
Jim Moloney Stakes LR
Victorian Equine Bendigo Gns LR
50yr Life Member B Reed (Bm64)
Catanach's 150 Years The Mystic Journey
2nd
Talindert Stakes LR
3rd
Queen Of The South Stakes Gr2
1st
Tattersall's Recognition Stakes LR
Magic Millions Falvelon LR
Vinery (Bm68)
XXXX (Bm72)
Des Lambart Memorial Plate (C6)
Spring Carnival On Sale Now (Bm72)
Spring Carnival On Sale Now (Bm85)
2nd
Channel 7 Keith Noud Quality LR
1st
Redoute's Choice LR
M.Millions Helen Coughlan Stks LR
Charlotte Inglis Mdn Hcp
Geoff Murphy Hcp
2nd
Magic Millions Dane Ripper Gr2
1st
Zeditave Stakes Gr3
McKenzie Stakes LR
Bowermans Furniture Mdn Plate
2nd
Manfred Stakes Gr3
1st
Percy Sykes Stakes Gr2
Furious Stakes Gr2
Sledmere Stud Mdn Plate
2nd
Daily Telegraph Reisling Stks Gr2
1st
Blue Diamond Prel-C&G Gr3
Ladbrokes B.D. Preview (C&G) LR
2nd
Neds W.J. Adams Stakes LR
1st
Garrard's Horse Silk Stocking LR
Ascot Tails Stakes LR
Kiyomi At Jupiters Hcp
Metroll Toowoomba Hcp (C4)
Sedl Agencies Hcp (C2)
Sedl Agencies Mdn Plate
Schweppes T.L. Cooney Hcp
Singapore Airlines Plate
1st
NZ Wellington Guineas Gr2
NZ Northland Breeders Stakes LR
NZ Canvas Magazine Mdn
NZ The New Zealand Herald-Bm85
NZ Otakiri Water (Bm85)
1st
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) Gr3
Darley Maribyrnong Trial Stakes LR
1st
Gimcrack Stakes Gr3
Ladbrokes B.D. Preview (F) Gr3
1st
E Thurgood Redoute's Choice LR
Skycity Hcp
2nd
Coolmore Stud Stakes Gr1
World Pool Danehill Stakes Gr2
Winning Edge Presentations Poseidon Stks LR
3rd
ive > Vain Stakes Gr3
1st
NZ Fasttrack Insurance Levin Stks LR
Se Rentals For Smeethy Mdn
Casino Prince @ Vinery (Bm64)
2nd
Daily Telegraph Reginald Allen LR
3rd
NZ Sistema Railway Gr1
Festival Stakes Gr3
1st
Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes LR
Bellawongarah Mdn Hcp
Tab Venue Mode Hcp (C2)
Kincrome (Bm64)
Tab Venue Mode (Bm72)
2nd
M.Millions Helen Coughlan Stks LR
Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes LR
Magic Millions Helen Coughlan LR
3rd
Magic Millions Dane Ripper Gr2
Australian Turf Club Trophy LR
1st
HKJC The Premier Bowl Gr2
HKJC Chevalier Construction Hcp-C2
HKJC High Island Hcp (C2)
HKJC Kung Hei Hcp (C3)
HKJC Piguet Lady Millenary Hcp (C2)
HKJC The Happy Valley Trophy (C1)
HKJC Flamingo Flower Hcp (C1)
3rd
HKJC The Premier Bowl Gr2
HKJC The Sha Tin Vase Gr3
HKJC The National Day Cup Gr3
HKJC The Bauhinia Sprint Trophy Gr3
1st
Redelva Stakes LR
Sky Racing Active Hcp
4cyte For Living Legends 3yo
2nd
Neds Blue Diamond Prelude-F Gr2
Darley Ottawa Stakes Gr3
Tbv Thoroughbred Breeders Stks Gr3
Thoroughbred Club Stakes Gr3
1st
Gimcrack Stakes LR
Ascot's Superheroes (Bm62+)
Westspeed 2yo (Rs0mw)
Lunar Raceday - Feb 13 (Bm60+)
2nd
Crown Perth-Belgravia Stakes LR
3rd
Placid Ark Stakes LR
Jungle Mist Classic LR
1st
Entry Education Abell Stakes LR
M. Millions Wyong 2yo Classic
2nd
Drinkwise Sweet Embrace Stakes Gr2
W.W. Cockram Stakes Gr3
3rd
Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes Gr2
1st
De Bortoli Takeover Target LR
The Elephant & Castle Htl Mdn
Bowermans Furniture (Bm88)
Tab (Bm72)
Tooheys (Bm78)
3rd
Unsw Todman Stakes Gr2
Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition LR
1st
Tab Ken Russell Mem. Classic Gr3
Happy 80th Maxine Long Mdn
Sky Racing Hcp
The Wharf Mooloolaba Swiss Ace Plate
2nd
San Domenico Stakes Gr3
Magic Millions Falvelon LR
1st
Aquis Jim Moloney Stakes LR
Toddy/Kingy Time-Honoured Mdn
Blood Toyota Hcp (C1)
2nd
Powerflo Solutions Stakes Gr3
3rd
Tab Euclase Stakes Gr2
1st
Kirin Brc Sires' Produce Stks Gr2
Max Lees Classic
2nd
Moet&Chandon Champagne Classic Gr2
The Schweppervescence Gr3
1st
Darley Lonhro Plate LR
Bet365 Drift Protector Mdn
2nd
Incognitus Stakes LR
3rd
Typhoon Tracy Stks Gr3
1st
Darley Lonhro Plate LR
3rd
Fujitsu General Silver Slipper Gr2
Senet Kevin Hayes Stakes Gr3
1st
Sky Racing Bribie Hcp LR
Tyrewise Hcp (C1)
Ken Gill Painter Mdn Plate
Skyharness (Bm75)
Happy 19th B-Day Nathan (Bm75)
Tab (Bm72)
Kendrick Racing (Rs1mw)
Martin Collins Australia Hcp
3rd
Goldmarket Qlty LR
1st
Coastline BMW Sunshine Coast Cup LR
Nbn News Mdn Hcp
Microphone @ Darley (Bm64)
Tab (Bm72)
Polytrack Prov. Midway Qlf-C5
Polytrack Prov-Midway Final
Tab (Bm88)
3rd
Seears Workwear National Sprint LR
1st
NZ Hallmark Stud Hcp LR
NZ J. Swap Contractors Ltd Mdn
NZ Devan Plastics (Bm74)
NZ Three Wise Birds (Bm74)
NZ Gazley Mercedes Benz 3yo
NZ Te Akau Shark Farewell (Bm74)
2nd
NZ Eminent Yearlings Concorde Hcp Gr3
1st
W H Wylie Hcp LR
Murray Downs Golf Club Mdn
Fliedners Racing (Bm84)
Jarrod Larkin Concreting-Bm70
Dream Thoroughbreds (Bm64)
Ladbrokes (Bm70)
3rd
All Victorian Sprint Series LR
1st
Carbine Club Of W.A. Stakes LR
Four'n Twenty Plate
Vinery Stud Mdn Hcp
Treasury Brisbane Qlty
Hamilton Group Dual Choice
Easingwold Stakes
3rd
Catanach's Jewel.Blue Sapphire Gr3
1st
Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup LR
Frosted @ Darley Mdn Hcp
Qld Council Of Unions (Bm70)
Cascade Plate (C3)
Petaluma (Bm68)
2nd
TQCSI Balaklava Cup LR
1st
Senet Peter Le Grand Stakes Gr3
Quickcoat Waterproofing Mdn
Inglis Sprint
2nd
Darley Silver Shadow Stks Gr2
1st
Ladbrokes Angus Armanasco Stks Gr2
Ladbroke It Mdn Plate
I Am Immortal 1st Yearl.-Bm70
2nd
Sharp EIT Tristarc Stakes Gr2
1st
NZ Barneswood Farm Eclipse Stakes Gr3
NZ Caci Whangarei Stakes
NZ Waikato Farmers Markets Hcp
2nd
NZ James & Annie Sarten Mem Stks Gr3
1st
Tab Lightning Stakes LR
Ladbrokes Odds Boost Exotics
2nd
Tab Lightning Stakes LR
1st
Skyline Stakes Gr2
Luxury Network Pierro Plate
3rd
Breeders' Plate LR
1st
Twilight Glow Stakes LR
Tab Rewards Mdn Hcp
2nd
Reginald Allen Qlty LR
1st
Debutant Stakes LR
2nd
Calaway Gal LR
1st
Maribyrnong Plate Gr3
2nd
Blue Diamond Prel-F Gr2
1st
Nuturf Spear Chief Qlty Hcp LR
Ausbia Electrical Mdn Plate
Martin Collins Polytrack Sires
Sky Racing (Bm65)
The Village Kitchen Ascot (C3)
K&R Plumbing Supplies (Bm80)
Brc Membership (Rs1mw)
Souths Sports Club (Bm75)
Sky Racing Hcp
$1m Whispering Angel Mm Cup-Rl
1st
Australian Turf Club Trophy LR
Itc Corporate Members Day Mdn
Dubbo Rsl Gym/ Aquatic Ctre-C1
Lavish In Centro Hcp (C2)
Sky Racing Plate (C3)
Tattersall's Life Members-Bm80
Gotransit Media Group Hcp (75)
XXXX Dry Hcp (C5)
Gallopers Sports Club (Bm85)
1st
Tibbie Stakes Gr3
Hungerford Hill Wines Hcp (C2)
Amalgamated Cash Services Mdn
Australian Bloodstock (Bm64)
Ranvet (Bm78)
Ranvet (Bm88)
Warren Woodcock (Bm78)
1st
NZ Castletown Stakes LR
NZ A B Equipment Hcp
NZ Bnz Partners/Nz R/E (Bm75)
NZ Bancorp Treasury Services-Bm75
NZ Garrard's Horse And Hound-Bm85
1st
D C McKay Stakes Gr3
SG AUSHORSE GOLDEN HORSESHOE (G2) (2 YEAR OLD) (6TH LEG SINGAPORE GOLDEN HORSESHOE SERIES)($135,000 BONUS TO HORSE 1,6,7,9 OR 11)
SG IRT JUVENILE STAKES OPEN (2YO) (4TH LEG GOLDEN HORSESHOE SERIES) (HORSE 1,4,5,7,8,9,10,11)
SG JUVENILE CHAMPIONSHIP (G3)
SG MAKE YOUR OWN MAGIC STAKES (2YO) OPEN
1st
Kevin Hayes Stakes Gr3
Ladbrokes (Bm70)
Living Legend Graham Salisbury
Cape Grim Beef Plate
1st
Iga Mick Dittman Plate LR
Wattle Brae Stud Mdn Plate
Green Options Racing 3yo Hcp
Hardy Bros Doomben Cup Day-C3
1st
Incognitus Stakes LR
Angels Florist & Jr Corp. Mdn
Sepoy @ Darley (Bm64)
Sneddon Bros Hcp (C2)
1st
Silverdale Farm Eskimo Prince Stakes Gr3
ATC Thank You Trainers Hcp
Toyota Forklifts (Bm72)
1st
H G Retail Phelan Ready Stakes LR
Veuve Society Hcp (70)
X X X X Gold Hcp
1st
Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas LR
Red Smoke Alarms - Omni Mdn
1st
John McGrath Auto Black Opal Gr3
Tab Venue Mode Mdn Plate
1st
T'bred Club Merson Cooper Stks LR
St Mark's Basilica (Bm72)
1st
Thoroughbred Club Cup LR
Wellington R.C Hcp
1st
United Kingdom Scurry Stakes LR
United Kingdom Cazoo Novice Stakes
1st
Kindergarten Stakes Gr3
Frosted @ Darley (Bm72)
1st
Tattersall's Life Members Stakes LR
Hyland Race Colours Mdn
1st
Walker Tech. Phelan Ready Stks LR
1st
Eureka Stud Phelan Ready LR
1st
Darley Lonhro Plate LR
1st
Merson Cooper Stks LR
1st
Singapore Better Than Ever 2011 Hcp (C3)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Rocket Man 2009-2012 Stks Hcp (C1)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
2nd
Singapore Raffles Cup Gr1
3rd
Singapore Queen Elizabeth II Cup Gr1
Singapore Stewards' Cup Gr2
Singapore Silver Bowl Gr3
Singapore Committee's Prize Gr3
1st
Singapore Spalato 2016 Hcp (C4)
Singapore Mdn
Singapore Better Life 2013 Hcp (C1)
Singapore Gingerbread Man 2011 Hcp (C2)
Singapore Hcp (C3)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Kranji Stakes (A)
Singapore Hcp (C3)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
2nd
Singapore Lion City Cup Gr1
Singapore Merlion Trophy Gr3
1st
Superior Hire Cars (Bm64)
Superior Hire Cars Mdn Plate
Ned Whisky (Bm78)
Tab Stradbroke Calcutta (Bm80)
Peter Couzens (Bm84)
XXXX (Bm90)
2nd
Roman Consul Stakes Gr2
Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks LR
Sheen Panel Service W.J. Adams LR
3rd
Amd Brian Crowley Stakes LR
Hilton Nicholas Straight Six LR
1st
Ladbrokes Odds Boost Mdn Plate
Senet Gambling Law Expert-Bm64
Sweeney E.A. Altona (Bm70)
2nd
Frances Tressady Stakes Gr3
3rd
Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism Gr3
Lamaro's Geoffrey Bellmaine Gr3
The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes Gr3
1st
Berkeley Mdn Plate
Artisan Carnival High Tea (C3)
2nd
Skyline Stakes Gr2
3rd
Roman Consul Stakes Gr2
The Schweppervescence Gr3
Insitu Pago Pago Stakes Gr3
1st
Bowermans Furniture Mdn
2nd
Inglis Nursery LR
Woodlands Stakes LR
3rd
Widden Kindergarten Stakes Gr3
Dalrello Stakes LR
1st
Sportingbet (Bm70)
Peter Elberg Funerals Mdn
Aust. Intl 3 Day Event (Bm82)
Five Star Print (Bm70)
Hughes Chauffeured Limo.-Bm70
7news (Bm82)
2nd
R N Irwin Stakes Gr3
Manihi Classic LR
3rd
R N Irwin Stakes Gr3
1st
NZ Stallion Service Scheme Mdn
NZ Bbo (Bm65)
NZ Top Tips Dcoppins@xtra.Co.Nz (Bm75)
3rd
NZ Eclipse Stakes Gr2
NZ J Swap Matamata Breeders' Stks Gr2
NZ Barneswood Farm Stakes Gr3
1st
NZ Karl Davis Team & Bayleys - A Sure Bet (Bm65)
NZ Nufarm Mdn
2nd
NZ Lindauer Stewards Stakes LR
3rd
NZ Brighthill Farm Concorde Hcp Gr3
NZ Lincoln Farms Lightning Hcp LR
1st
O'Neills R'ford Paul Perry Mdn
2nd
Tresemme Magic Night Stakes Gr3
3rd
Catanach's Sweet Embrace Stks Gr2
Inglis Nursery LR
1st
Weir's Iga Donald 2yo Classic
Eugene Gorman Hcp
Singapore Hcp (C3)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C3)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Why Be 2007 Hcp (C3)
Singapore Hcp (C1)
Singapore Hcp (C2)
2nd
H.D.F. McNeil Stakes Gr3
3rd
Singapore Rocket Man Sprint Gr3
1st
Budget Car &Truck Rental-Bm66+
Crown Sports Bar (Rs1mw)
Western Racepix Mdn
Crown Perth (Bm66+)
Kirin Megumi (Bm66+)
Amelia Park (Bm78+)
Jolly Beggar Stakes (Bm84+)
3rd
Euroz Hartleys-Colonel Reeves Gr3
Miss Andretti Stakes LR
1st
Hyland Race Colours Mdn Plate
Keeneland (Bm72)
Tab (Bm72)
Ag Rigging Plate (C6)
The Prezident' Invite. (Bm75)
XXXX Plate (C6)
Ranvet (Bm100)
2nd
Ladbrokes Lough Neagh Stakes LR
3rd
The Big Screen Company Weekend Hussler LR
1st
Bowermans Mdn Hcp
Go Hire (Bm64)
The Rose Room Sprint
City Tattersalls Group (Bm94)
Exceedance's 1st Yearling-Bm78
2nd
Feel New Sydney Stakes Gr3
3rd
City Tattersalls Group Maurice McCarten Stakes Gr3
1st
Carrington Financial Serv.-68
Action Line Marking (Bm70)
Evright Mdn Plate
Jims Carpet Cleaning Hcp (72)
Bernborough Club Cup
3rd
The H.K.J.C. Maribyrnong Plate Gr3
Redelva Stakes LR
1st
NZ Majestic Horse Floats (Bm75)
NZ Colchester Engineering Ltd (Bm75)
NZ Lj Hooker&McHattie Realty-Bm65
NZ Tokoroa Club (Inc) Mdn
2nd
NZ Inglis Cambridge Breeders' Gr3
NZ Brighthill Farm Concorde Hcp Gr3
1st
Kevin Hicks Real Estate Mdn
No Fuss Events Hcp
Mypunter.Com (Bm64)
Catanach's Gold Bracelet
2nd
Hughes Limo. Queen Of South Gr2
Aami Centaurea Stakes LR
1st
Ray Selkrig Mdn Plate
Brc Membership Hcp (C1)
Ladbrokes Market Control-Bm68
2nd
Bowermans Pago Pago Stakes Gr3
3rd
Silver Slipper Stakes Gr2
1st
Headwater @ Vinery Hcp (0sc)
Shopper Media (Bm78)
Asx Refinitiv Charity Hcp
3rd
Up And Coming Qlty Gr3
C'bury Hurlstone Park Rosebud LR
1st
Book Event @ Morphettville Hcp
Sthn Home Improvements (Bm70)
2nd
Laelia Stakes LR
3rd
Schweppervescence Auraria Stks Gr3
1st
Kristen Buchanan Racing Mdn
Hoolihan Part. Da Vinci (Bm64)
2nd
Yarraman Park Woodlands Stakes LR
3rd
World Horse Racing Springtime LR
1st
James Squire Hcp
2nd
TAB Pago Pago Stakes Gr3
3rd
Darley Lonhro Plate LR
1st
Zonzo Estate Mdn Plate
2nd
Motors Elwick Stakes LR
3rd
Steve's Liquor Gold Sovereign LR
1st
David Clout Mdn Plate
2nd
Breeders' Plate Gr3
3rd
Darley Up And Coming Stakes Gr3
1st
Gerringong Mdn Hcp
2nd
Network 10 Carbine Club Stakes Gr3
Nova 106.9 Oxlade Stakes LR
1st
Coolmore Pierro Plate
2nd
Manhari Metals T'bred Club Stk Gr3
3rd
Tbv T'bred Breeders Stakes Gr3
1st
$2m Inglis Millennium Hcp
2nd
Neds Blue Diamond Prelude-C&G Gr3
3rd
Neds Vain Stakes Gr3
1st
Precise Air Mdn Plate
2nd
Darley Lonhro Plate LR
3rd
Neds Quezette Stakes Gr3
1st
Big Sports Breakfast Mdn Plate
2nd
Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes LR
3rd
Les Johnson Sweet Embrace Stks Gr2
2nd
Widden Stakes Gr3
3rd
Gimcrack Stakes Gr3
1st
Musk Creek Farm Mdn Plate
Sportsbet Gold Nugget
Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Hcp (C1)
Ladbrokes Easy Form (Bm70)
Moonee Beach Hotel *Big Dance Eligibility* Coffs Harbour Cup
Big Dance
Furphy (Bm78)
Furphy (Bm88)
2nd
The Ingham Gr2
1st
City Of Ipswich Hcp
Pierro X Skates Hcp (C1)
Kb Safety Supplies Hcp (C4)
Suez Recycling & Recovery (C5)
Sponsorship@brc.Com.Au Hcp-C5
Aap (Bm60)
Pa Hotel Gawler (Bm56)
3rd
Jaguar Xf Gold Coast Guineas Gr3
1st
Drummond Golf (Bm67)
Pro-Ride (Bm71)
City Tattersalls Club (Bm83)
Rosehill Bowling Club (Bm78)
T'bred Breeders Nsw (Bm90)
Winx Hall Of Fame (Bm93)
Beanie For Brain Cancer (Bm90)
2nd
Winter Stakes LR
1st
Christmas Cup - 6 December Mdn
Argoweld Hcp (C2)
Happy 90th B'day D Brown-Bm64
Penna Michael Accountants-Bm75
Stan Coyle Memorial (Bm75)
Schweppes (Bm90)
Kevin Tracey (Bm90)
3rd
Kensington Stakes LR
1st
Refridgetech Mdn Plate
Aami Riziz Sprint Final (Bm75)
Peter Elberg Funerals (Bm70)
Radio Classifieds (Bm60)
Dominant (Bm82)
Coopers Xpa (Rs2ly)
Farewell To Rob Gaylard (Bm90)
3rd
Schillaci Stakes Gr2
1st
Gorry, Wheeler, Yallop (Bm64)
Spot On Hose And Fittings (Bm64)
A.B.E Fire Protection Mdn
Catanach's Jewellers Trophy (Bm78)
Paulele At Darley (Bm70)
Port Kembla Hcp (C1)
3rd
Furphy Sprint Gr3
1st
Simpson Building Group Mdn
Sheppo's (Bm64)
Ranvet (Bm72)
Unsw (Bm78)
Women Australian National-Bm72
Ranvet (Bm78)
3rd
Pioneer Serv. Hawkesbury Crown Gr3
1st
Men Of Football C.Coast (Bm64)
Nsw Racehorse Owners Ass. Mdn
Hyland Race Colours (Bm70)
Stanley River T'breds Hcp
Simmons Livingstone (Bm80)
$1m Audi Centre M.M. Subzero
3rd
7 Racing Rough Habit Plate Gr3
1st
Glenroy Chaff (Bm62+)
Perth Racing At Home Mdn
Penfolds (Rs0ly)
Amelia Park (Bm66+)
Heineken 3 (Bm78+)
2nd
Ascend Sales - Jungle Dawn LR
1st
A Henneman's Big Day Out Mdn
Tauto (Bm78)
HKJC Tan Shan River Hcp (C3)
HKJC Wong Nai Chung Gap Hcp (C2)
HKJC Yau Oi Hcp (C2)
3rd
William Hill Zeditave Stakes Gr3
1st
Duck Creek Dash Hcp (C1)
The Entrance Leagues Club Mdn
Luux Properties Hcp (C2)
Tab.Com.Au Hcp
Coastal Fire Prevention (Bm64)
3rd
The Asian Executive Stakes LR
1st
Frosted @ Darley Mdn Hcp
Bowermans Comm. Furniture-Bm72
Frosted @ Darley (Bm64)
Gallopers Sports Club Hcp (C6)
Vinery (Bm78)
2nd
Tresemme Reginald Allen Qlty LR
1st
Christmas Functions @ Brc Mdn
1equine Hcp
Akke Van Den Dolder (Bm84)
Ubet (Bm64)
Ladbrokes (Bm64)
3rd
Centaurea Stakes LR
1st
Sarah Gabrielle Boutique Mdn
Macey Insurance Brokers (Bm67)
Boohoo.Com (Bm85)
Mount Warra Hcp (C1)
Colac Toyota (Bm64)
2nd
Atc Cup LR
1st
Stephen Hood Mdn Hcp
Bella Group Services Hcp (C1)
Bowermans (Bm72)
Ranvet (Bm72)
2nd
Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas LR
1st
Bjorn Again Abba 2/6 Mdn
Gallopers Sports Hcp (C1)
TAB Highway Hcp (C3)
Sky Racing (Bm78)
3rd
Breeders' Plate Gr3
1st
Hyland Race Colours (Bm72)
Blue Point @ Darley (Bm66)
Evergreen Turf Australia-Bm78
Petaluma (Bm78)
3rd
Southern Cross Brian Crowley LR
1st
Furphy (Bm64)
Ive > (Bm78)
Romeo's Foodland (Bm86)
Tab Mdn Plate
2nd
Proud Miss Stakes Gr3
1st
Men Of League Mdn Hcp
Casino Canberra (Bm65)
Signarama Erina/ Gosford-Bm64
New Tab App (Bm84)
3rd
Tab Hall Mark Stakes Gr3
1st
Bet 365 Mdn Plate
Carlton Draught (Bm70)
Club Kawana (Bm68)
Opera Qld Sopranos Event (C3)
2nd
Kingsley Lawson Gai Waterhouse LR
1st
Amelia Park Lodge Mdn
Byron Bay Premium Lager Hcp-C1
Amelia Park (Bm66+)
Byron Bay Premium Lager-Bm62+
3rd
Mrs Mac's - La Trice Classic Gr3
1st
Aami Mdn Plate
Happy 60th B'day R Clark-Bm66
Tab (Bm68)
Barossa Fine Foods (Bm68)
3rd
Joy Holt Twilight Glow Stakes LR
1st
NZ Avondale Jc On Facebook Mdn
NZ Ronald McDonald House (Bm65)
NZ McMillan Equine (Bm65)
3rd
NZ Schneider Elect. Mufhasa Stks LR
1st
NZ Ssangyong Mdn
NZ Fasttrack Insurance/Nzi (Bm72)
NZ Zephyr Consulting Spec Mdn
3rd
NZ Inglis Cambridge Breeders Gr3
1st
NZ Remember Jooky Spec Mdn
NZ Nzb Insurance Pearl Series Mdn
NZ Comag Ltd (Bm74)
2nd
NZ Hallmark Stud Hcp LR
1st
Stav, Abby & Matt Hcp
Qld Chinese Jockey Club Plate
Dubious @ Aquis In 2020 (Bm72)
3rd
Astus Aust. Reisling Stakes Gr2
1st
Skye Excavations Mdn Plate
Sportsbet Bet With Mates-Bm58
3rd
Alfa Gold Sovereign LR
1st
Ranvet Mdn Hcp
Ogalo (Bm72)
3rd
Ladbrokes Just Now LR
1st
Suez Mdn Plate
Inglis Dash
3rd
A.R. Creswick Stakes LR
1st
The Burwood Inn Mdn Plate
Bonvilla Estate (Bm64)
2nd
Breeders' Plate Gr3
1st
Tab Rewards Mdn Plate
Tullimbar Pty Ltd (Bm64)
2nd
XXXX Gold Canberra Guineas LR
1st
Kirin Mdn
Tab Create Your Calendar-Bm70
3rd
Pago Pago Stakes Gr3
1st
Grainshaker Australian Vodka
Vale Bill Camer (Bm78)
2nd
Sneddon Bros. Gosford Guineas LR
1st
Mangalore Park Mdn Plate
Newbridge Hotel (Bm64)
3rd
Ubet Cinderella Stakes LR
1st
Gilchrist & Co Mdn Plate
2nd
Darley Maribyrnong Plate Gr3
1st
NZ J Swap Mdn
3rd
NZ Mainstream Plumbing Mufhasa Stakes Gr3
1st
New Year Plate
2nd
Ladbrokes B.D. Preview (F) Gr3
1st
NZ Avondale Classic 2yo
2nd
NZ Skycity Horizon Uncle Remus Stakes LR
1st
Aquis Stallions Pierata Plate
3rd
Ladbrokes Mick Dittman Plate LR
1st
Tab Betting Season 2yo Plate
3rd
The Schweppervescence Qlty Gr3
1st
More Than Ready@vinery Mdn Hcp
3rd
Pryde Easifeed Woodlands Stks LR
1st
Phillips Farm Machinery Mdn Plate
2nd
PKF Don Casboult Classic Gr3
1st
NZ ICIB Brokerweb 2yo
2nd
NZ Skycity Eclipse Stakes Gr2
1st
Ladbrokes Market Control Mdn
3rd
Tab Edward Manifold Stakes Gr2
1st
Keeneland Mdn Plate
3rd
Yarraman Park Reisling Stks Gr2
1st
Action Line Marking Plate
3rd
Blue Diamond Preview-(F) Gr3
1st
Testa Rossa @ Vinery Mdn Plate
2nd
Pryde's Easifeed Woodlands Stk LR
1st
Indoor Sports Vic Plate-Rs0mw
3rd
Cinderella Stakes LR
1st
Pitcher Partners Newcastle Mdn
2nd
Coolmore Denise's Joy Stakes LR
2nd
Spirit Of Boom Classic Gr2
2nd
Darley Lonhro Plate LR
3rd
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Preview (C&G) LR
2nd
Breeders' Plate Gr3
1st
Project Irrigation Hcp
Stone Group Lawyers Hcp (C2)
Basset Barks Pty Ltd Mdn Plate
(Bm60)
Open Plate
Pacific Reef Fisheries (Bm60)
Plate (C6)
Yeppoon T.C. Volunteers (Bm60)
Open Hcp
Curley Cattle Transport Hcp
Hcp
Race At Our Place Plate
Wfa
Ctry Stampede Qualifier Qlty
Open Hcp
Open Plate
Cup Hcp
Hcp
Vale John Maguire Hcp
Bracelet Hcp
1st
Royal Hotel Mdn Hcp
Pumps & Pipeline Services (C1)
Bacardi-Martini Australia-Bm64
Globe Growing Solutions (C6)
Racing @ Cluden Sat. 29/2-Bm72
Styles Electrix Plate (C6)
Hygain Plate (C6)
Joe, Muller, Terry, Owen-Bm58
@thebrookracing On Twitter Hcp
Betta Electrical (Bm74)
Lincoln Estate Wines (Bm66)
Mitavite Leaders Equine (Bm74)
Tab.Com.Au Summer Sizzler
Lincoln Window Tint (Bm80)
T Williams Machinery Lightning
1st
Prysmian Hcp (C1)
Aws Arch. Windows & Doors Mdn
The Mission @ Aquis Farm-Bm58
Plate (C3)
Plate (C6)
(Bm60)
(Bm60)
Hcp
Plate
Royal On 99 Roma Cup/Ctry Qlf
Toowoomba Grammar School Hcp
Ccc Qual Qlty Hcp
Open Plate
Open Plate
Open Plate
1st
Exosphere@darely Stallions-C1
Hit 106.9 Boxing Day Races-C2
Tab Highway Hcp (C3)
Two Rivers Wines Mdn Plate
Tab (Bm70)
Eagles Plumbing Hcp
Gps Onsite Hcp
Pirtek Summer Sizzler
Quirindi Rsl Lightning Hcp
Stacks Law Firm Lightning Hcp
The Super Strawberry (Bm66)
1st
Leadwest Plate
Procon Developments (Bm70)
Pooles Accountants (Bm64)
Hat'itude (Bm64)
Hats & High Tea-Bm64
Workplace Central Hcp
Beach To Bush 7th April Hcp
Lockyer Lifestyle Village Hcp
Tab Long May We Play (Bm75)
Catholiccare (Bm60)
Sedl Agencies (Bm65)
1st
Eumundi Lager Mdn Hcp
Memorial/Appr. Cup Day (Bm58)
Phil Peel Jeweller Hcp (C3)
Moore Trailers Plate (C2)
Muster Cup
Open Hcp
Club 150 (Bm65)
Picnic Cup (Bm60)
Nutrien Ag Solut Chinchill Hcp
McInnes Wilson Amateurs Cup
Open Hcp
1st
Tathra Beach Country Club Mdn
Triple M The Border Hcp (C1)
(Bm65)
(Bm65)
Laser Plumbing & Electrical-C2
Cava Hydraulics Hcp
Hcp (65)
Plate (C6)
Hcp
Plate
1st
Mdn Hcp
(Bm45)
Hcp (Cl B)
Cafe Omega (Bm50)
Glen Innes Services Club-Bm51
Pic Trophy
(Bm50)
(Bm58)
North West Events (Bm58)
Trophy Race
1st
Spendthrift Mdn Plate
Hygain Winners Choice Hcp (58)
Seppelt Wines Hcp (58)
Ladbrokes Blended Multi Hcp-64
Happy 30th Dylan Bairstow (64)
A.Springs Xmas Party 2/12-Bm54
Mittys Hcp (66)
Ronin Security Technologies-64
Silks Gin And Jazz Night (70)
1st
Huckel Excavations (Bm60)
Tab Rewards (Bm67)
Twin Palms Spring Water Mdn
Goldin Farms-Akeed Mofeed-Bm60
Howlin Gale Wines (Bm60)
Coopers Dry (Bm60)
Bleasdale (Bm60)
Mitavite-Equine Nutrition-Bm62
International Womens Day-Bm54
1st
O'Connor (Bm70)
Wrc Membership $270 Mdn Plate
Ladbrokes 55 Second Chall-Bm78
L.V. Lachal Hcp
Dominant (Bm86)
Vrc Thanks Terry Bailey (Bm90)
Attwood Marshall Lawyers Hcp
Roku Gin Hcp (C6)
Canadian Club Hcp
1st
Sage Painting Mdn Hcp
Wyong Equine Clinic (Bm64)
Www.Manningvalleyraceclub (C3)
De Bortoli Wine Hcp (C3)
Horsepower Skellatar Sprint
Hawkesbury Cup Day 1/5 (Bm72)
Pluim Group (Bm64)
Midway (Bm72)
Midway (Bm72)
1st
Nexis Self Managed Super Mdn
Adelaide Hotel Good Sports Hcp
Skyview Windows Hcp (C3)
Wellington Boot
Allbids Thunderbolt Hcp
Canberra Outlet Centre (Bm65)
Bay Post Hcp
Train 365 Cup Day Sprint
Spill The Beans @ Aquis Hcp
1st
Rotary Exchange Student Mdn
Intl Animal Health Plate
Schweppes Hcp (C3)
Australian Turf Club (Bm70)
Walsh & Blair (Bm66)
Arthur Kerr Retirement (Bm64)
Atura Albury Trophy Hcp
Tab Federal (Bm75)
(Bm50)
1st
Busways Mdn Hcp
Settlers Inn Hcp (C1)
Clear Insurance (Bm80)
Mitavite (Bm85)
H L Mullane (Bm70)
Happy Birthday Sally Plate-C3
Brc Christmas Gift Guide Hcp
Tursa Employment/Training Hcp
Paradox Media Hcp
1st
Happy New Year Hcp (C2)
Salinger Mdn Hcp
Waterwise Consulting Hcp (C2)
Black Opal Bookings (Bm65)
Seears Workwear (Bm65)
National Herd Development-Bm58
Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64)
Westmeath (Bm70)
Taxi Network Geelong (Bm64)
1st
Be Races Ready Mdn Plate
Gbg Concrete & Construct.-Bm70
Viatek (Bm64)
Viva Energy Refinery Cup-Bm70
Star Hotel - New Menu (Bm70)
Elders Swan Hill Balranald Cup
Coona Cup Prelude, 25 Oct-Bm58
Lion XXXX Gold (Bm50)
Maas Group Properties (Bm58)
1st
Gosel's Bus Service Mdn Plate
Tallai Country Golf Club (C1)
Foaling @ Cressfield (Bm66)
Virbac - Animal Health (Bm58)
Sir James Kirby Hcp
Inglis Great Sthrn Sale (Bm66)
Landmark Coonamble Cannonball
Nutrien Ag Solutions Hcp
1st
Thank You Jockeys Mdn Hcp
Pickering Luxury Garage-Bm58
Explorers Inn A Arthur Mem Qlf
Plate (C3)
Plate (C3)
Tab Venue Mode (Bm70)
Plate
Open Plate
1st
Cup Day 17 June Mdn Hcp
Aquis Farm Ladies Day 6 Jan-C3
Austral Masonry (Bm65)
Sky Racing Hcp
Chinese N.Year R'day 17/2-Bm75
Garrards Plate (C6)
Global Food Equipment Hcp
Ladies Oaks Day 31/5 (Bm85)
1st
Mothers Day Packages 9/5 Mdn
Gollan Racing Plate (C3)
Weareco (Bm70)
Hamilton Hotel Plate (C4)
Tab Plate (C3)
Moo Moos (Bm75)
Nhp Hcp
Business Insurance Group Hcp
1st
Remote Concrete Mdn Plate
B&S Home Timber/Hardware-Bm54
Mecure Alice Springs Resort-C2
Hansen Design & Print (Bm60)
Callaghan Family (Bm54)
Wynns Coonawarra Estate (Bm58)
Finns Fine Foods (Bm58)
Drinking. Driving. Hcp (58)
1st
Fertpro Manufacturing (C5)
Gallery Seafood Rest. (Bm60)
Salute The Veterans Kilcoy Mdn
West-Trans Hcp (C3)
Attwood Marshall Lawyers (C5)
Girls On Tour Hcp (C2)
Demex Hcp
Girls Day Out 12 March (Rs0mw)
1st
Sky Racing Mdn Plate
Personalised Vending Hcp (1)
Tyson's Whipped Hcp (C4)
Sea Harvest Fishing Co.-Bm64+
Vale Dr Harry Sneddon (Bm56+)
Trophy (Bm56+)
Welcome Banjo F Tyler (Bm64+)
Carnarvon Cleaners (Bm64+)
1st
Robert Oatley 3yo Ctry Plate
Corey's Catering Mdn Hcp
Cellarbrations (Bm72)
Fatalityfreefriday.Com.Au (C3)
Bath Stewart Associates Hcp-C2
Tab.Com.Au Summer Sprint
Hcp
(Bm65)
1st
(Bm50)
Hcp (Cl B)
Tab Mdn Hcp
(Bm55)
(Bm60)
Qlty
Steamatic Hcp (65)
Supa Constructions Hcp (58)
1st
Frank Cohen 50th Birthday Mdn
Rumours & Runways Boutique-C1
G Spackman Country Magic-Bm66
Red Rose Cafe (Bm66)
Cameron's Hardware (Bm66)
Jerrabomberra Htl Q'beyan Cup
Allbids Queanbeyan Cup
Telescope Tyres Satellite Hcp
1st
Landmark Birchip Mdn Plate
Wbeal Cup-Easter-2016 (Bm64)
Classicbet.Com.Au App (Bm70)
Trophy Hcp
Trophy Hcp
Procon Developments (Bm52)
Trophy Race
Trophy Race
1st
Muswellbrook Cup Day Nov 3 Mdn
Shoalhaven Water (Bm55)
Spyfest 16-18 Sept (Bm55)
Argyle Fire Services (Bm55)
Goulburn Post (Bm59)
Bella Group Services (Bm65)
Darwin Corporate Park Hcp (58)
Medaesthetics Hcp (66)
1st
Coventry Family Thunderbolt
Easters Sand Soil & Gravel Hcp
Emirates Park River Ridge Hcp
Tyrrell's Wines Hcp (C3)
Ruins Cafe (Bm66)
Lrv Constructions (Bm64)
Moama Bowling Club Hcp (58)
Campbells Fuel (Bm58)
1st
Tyrrells Wines Mdn Plate
Hannas Hcp (C1)
Doug McLeod Memorial (Bm55)
Grafton Cup Day July 13 (Bm55)
Sky Thoroughbred Mother's Gift
Brown Brothers Country Cup
Stokes & Company Account.-Bm65
Perfect Italiano Hcp (C5)
1st
Connect Tel Mdn Plate
(Bm60)
(Bm50)
(Bm60)
(Bm65)
Iron Jack Hcp
Open Hcp
XXXX Dry Plate (C4)
1st
Irish Race Day 29th August Hcp
Ubet Adelaide Cup 14 March Hcp
Schweppes Hcp
Cyril Walton Memorial Hcp (C5)
Punters & Drinkers (Bm68+)
Joan Hazel Stewart Mem.(Bm64+)
Triple M Radio (Bm58+)
1st
Equinetrain (Bm64)
Polytrack Mdn Plate
Once Bitten Twice Smitten-Bm70
Tab (Bm78)
Hygain (Bm64)
Edney Ryan Group (Bm78)
Fujitsu General (Bm78)
1st
Grafton Ally Fabrication (C1)
Pro-Ride Racing Australia Mdn
Slipway Hotel Hcp (C2)
Strathmores Collections Hcp-70
Vae Group Hcp (C6)
Smec Australia Jacaranda Cup
Society New Year's Eve (C6)
1st
Prestige Jayco (Bm64)
Clem And Ada Graetz Mem.(Bm60)
Palmer Hospitality Group Mdn
Moore Lewis & Partners Hcp-C3
T Morris 10yrs Of Serv. (Bm60)
Harvey Norman Commercial-Bm70
Queensland Cotton (Bm70)
1st
Bisley Workwear (Bm70)
Isuzu Belle Of The South-Bm66
Mullet Creek Mdn Plate
Schweppes (Bm72)
Tab Long May We Play (Bm72)
Tab (Bm78)
Heineken (Bm72)
1st
Mid Coast Bearings Mdn
Stacks The Lawfirm (Bm55)
Egroup Security Hcp (C2)
This Is The Life (Bm60)
Metroll Toowoomba (Bm75)
Sky Racing Replays Hcp (C5)
Furneys Stockfeeds Hcp (C6)
1st
Betfair Exchange Hcp (58)
Bruce Lynton Jaguar Mdn Plate
Nt News Hcp (C2)
Impact Hair Studio Hcp (64)
On Fire Racing Hcp (76)
Garrard's Horse & Hound (Bm76)
Southern Cross Television-Bm76
1st
Frank Warminger Mdn Plate
Hunter & North West (Bm55)
(Bm60)
Bj's Workwear Hcp (C2)
Charleville Concrete (Bm65)
Plate (C3)
Plate
1st
Acme Concert Services Mdn
Furphy Hcp (58)
(Bm62)
Oldfield Memorial (Bm58)
Tab Hcp (58)
(Bm62)
The Prawn Store (Bm62)
1st
Aquis Raceday January 4 Mdn
E. Farm Boxing Day Races-Bm70
I98fm (Bm64)
Madison Cleaning Services (C3)
Hcp
Open Hcp
Betoota Cup
1st
Sambec Sheds Mdn Plate
Experience All-New Lexus Ux-58
Murraylands Fire & Safety-C2
Hot100 Hcp (64)
Ladbrokes Hcp (70)
Kp&Dash-Celebrating 23yrs (64)
Lexus Darwin Hcp (64)
1st
Dicker Mtrs Smash Repairs Mdn
Descas Landscapes (Bm64)
Warilla Bowls (Bm64)
Schweppes July Sprint
Tab (Bm72)
The Agency Real Estate (Bm72)
Furphy (Bm78)
1st
Blitz Homes Mdn Plate
Australian Chinese J.C. (Bm72)
Press Statement @ Vinery-Bm70
Under The Southern Stars-Bm64
Geohex Sprint (Bm78)
P Gilbert Evening Star (Bm72)
Phillip Hughes Memorial Hcp
1st
Aus Nightmarkets @ Gosford-C1
Kincrome Mdn Plate
Winning Edge Presentations-C2
Tooheys New Hcp
V.J. Butler Mem Summer Ht-Bm72
Coolmore Denman Cup
Return To Racing Hcp
1st
Pryde's Easifeed Hcp
Pluck First Crop Yearlings Mdn
Inglis 2yo Challenge
Nbn Springboard To Fame Plate
Fsdp Hcp
B Clarke Music Summer Sprint
Quirindi Rsl Lightning Hcp
1st
Gopher Coffee Jockey Series-C3
The Mack Trident Hcp (C1)
Become A Part Of History Mdn
Architectural Window Sys.-Bm65
Nhp Hcp (C5)
Sos Phone Rep. Inverell Shorts
Branxton Batteries (Bm58)
1st
Dress Up Wingham 2yo Hcp
Hill Rogers Hcp (C3)
Vale VIV Miller Hcp (C2)
A Touch Of Beauty (Bm65)
Ballimore Auctions (Bm65)
Ladies In Racing Race Day (C3)
Tony's Windscreens (Bm65)
1st
NZ New World Island Bay Mdn
NZ Woodridge Estate (Bm85)
Singapore Hcp (C4) (Syn)
Singapore Hcp (C4) (Non Premier)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
1st
Mosaic Property Group (Bm65)
Pacific Petroleum Mdn
Mitanni Hcp (C5)
Doreen Bird Plate (C3)
Tab Stradbroke Season (Bm85)
Brc Royal Ascot Tour (Bm75)
Coastline Bmw X3 M (Rs0mw)
1st
Schweppes Mdn Plate
Book Melb Cup Luncheon Hcp-C3
Queensland Thermo King (C1)
Events & Brc Hcp (C4)
Tattersall's Members Hcp (80)
Show A Heart (Bm75)
1st
Obrien Real Estate Mdn Plate
Harcourts Werribee (Bm58)
Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58)
Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64)
Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58)
Sportsbet - Racing Live (Bm64)
1st
Mdn Hcp
Dmax - Spirit Of Truck (Bm60)
Great Southern Inn Hcp (C3)
Win $10k Cash At C'bury (Bm70)
Sun Solutions Hcp (C1)
Ladbrokes (Bm58)
1st
Allurecrete Flooring Hcp (C1)
Haval H6 Mdn Hcp
Central Coast Coolrooms (Bm64)
Gutter-Vac (Bm58)
Vinery Stallions (Bm78)
James Squire (Bm78)
1st
South Coast Law Mdn Hcp
Nye @ Shoalhaven City T.C.-C1
Bet365 Trobis Hcp (C2)
Gillen Club Queen Of Desert-76
Sky Racing (Bm76)
Dirndl And Lederhosen Hcp (70)
1st
Egroup Security Mdn Hcp
Thai Imperial Hcp (C3)
The White Wardrobe Hcp (C1)
Toorak Toff @ Kingsley Pk-Bm74
Birdcage Tavern (Bm74)
Lending 4 U (Bm74)
1st
Mid Richmond Plumbers (C1)
Secure Access I.T. Mdn Hcp
Martin Collins (Bm65)
Tab Gatton Cup (Bm65)
The Barn Family Restaurant-60
Vince Insurance (Bm65)
1st
Cutlers Tyrepower Mdn Plate
Gallopers Sports Club Hcp (C1)
Top Cut Foods Hcp (C3)
Turner Freeman Lawyers Hcp-C3
Hill Livestock Hcp (62)
Outback Cup
1st
Devil's Lair (Rs0mw)
Events At Ascot Hcp (C3)
Heineken 3 (Bm72+)
Tabtouch (Rs1mw)
Amelia Park Lodge (Bm72+)
Dominant (Rs2ly)
1st
Tabtouch - Better Your Bet-C1
Crown Perth Mdn
Bott Livestock Hcp (C5)
Stewarts Engineering Hcp (C5)
Sharpes (Bm68+)
Thelma Jones Memorial Hcp (C5)
1st
Hunter Belle Cheese Cafe Mdn
Schmetzer Racing Hcp (C3)
Kalan's Mem. Newc. Nobbys-Bm70
Kfc Kentucky Dash (Bm66)
Muswellbrook Coal Company Hcp
Macka's Sand & Soil (Bm64)
1st
Brema Group Inglis Bonus 2yo
Lindsay Transport Hcp (C1)
Book Your Melb Cup Function-C2
Mount Alvernia College (Rs0mw)
Sky Racing Hcp (C3)
XXXX Summer Hcp (C6)
1st
Gary Thatcher Memorial Mdn
Ladbrokes Easy Form Hcp (C1)
Dominant Protect Brand (Bm70)
Leading Jockey Ryan Wiggins Hcp
Patron's Cup (Bm70)
Smartstate Rentals Plate (C6)
1st
Pura Milk Mdn Plate
Tab.Com.Au (Bm72)
The Shellharbour Club Hcp (C1)
Audi Centre Mtc Guineas-Bm68
McGrath Estate Agents (Bm70)
Tab.Com.Au (Bm78)
1st
Hughes Limousines (Bm75)
Royal Hotel Balaklava Mdn
Schweppes (Bm70)
Ubet Sa Derby 13th May (Bm64)
Noel Oliver Memorial (Bm69)
Truenorth Interiors (Bm55)
1st
NZ Bostock New Zealand (Bm65)
NZ Ohukia Lodge Mdn
NZ Super Fence (Bm65)
NZ D Reynolds Electrical (Bm65)
NZ Power Farming (Bm74)
NZ Hope & Sons Hcp (86)
1st
Coca-Cola Amatil Hcp (C2)
Magnums Catering Hcp (58)
Pickerings Auto Group Mdn
G Kliese Jockey Of Year (Bm65)
Carlton & United Breweries-C6
Master Builders (Bm65)
1st
Cnw.Com.Au (Bm80)
Gollan Racing (Rs0mw)
Diamond Cut Meats Mdn Plate
Schweppes (Bm65)
Ubet Plate (C6)
Weddings At Brc (Bm85)
1st
The Rabbit Trap Mdn Plate
Racing Mates (Bm55)
M'brook Coal Co. Bowman Sprint
Pittwater Enterprises (Bm60)
Tab.Com.Au (Bm55)
Two Rivers Wines Denman (Bm64)
1st
The Agency Real Estate (Bm70)
Pluck@vinery Hcp (0sc)
Sportsbet-Money Men Pod (Bm58)
Tab Hcp (70)
Oktoberfest Sat 16th Oct (64)
St Pat's Day Races 19/3 Hcp-76
1st
Igt Australia Mdn Plate
Sky Racing Hcp (C1)
Hw Litigation 20th Anniv. (58)
Cordner Advisory Team (Bm58)
Wilkinson Seafood (Bm60)
Simmons Livingstone & Associates (Bm60)
1st
Newcastle Comm. Properties Mdn
Tab Betting Season (Rs0mw)
The Provincial C'ship Qual-C5
Tab.Com.Au Malcolm Cusick (C4)
Clubs Nsw Winter Dash
The Htl Cecil Casino Gold Cup
1st
Carlton United Breweries Mdn
Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58)
Rmbl Investments (Bm64)
Shorty Cribb Aberdeen Cup
Sawyers Mining Services Hcp
Stanley River Thoroughbreds Hcp
1st
Peninsula Dining Room Mdn
Seppelt Wines (Bm66+)
Pennisula Dining Room (Bm62+)
Tabtouch Better Your Bet-Bm78+
Crown Perth (Bm72+)
Kia Hcp
1st
Fabal Wines Mdn Plate
McLeay And Sons Carpets-Bm64
Primo Hcp (C1)
Holdfast Insurance (Bm75)
Ubet Hcp (C2)
#bneraces (Bm65)
1st
Telstra Business Centre Mdn
Wilson Medic Rising Stars-Bm64
Hygain (Bm70)
Pink Angels Cup (Bm64)
World Horse Racing Trophy-Bm84
Polytrack (Bm70)
1st
Kunda Park Auto Mdn Hcp
Supports Racing Safety (Bm85)
XXXX Dry (Bm70)
Cav Security Group Hcp (C1)
Nova 106.9 Hcp
Eureka Stud Military Rose
1st
Burke Urban Mdn Plate
Holdfast Insurance (Bm64)
Happy 50th Brad Smart (Bm68)
Tab (Bm72)
Porter Plant (Bm78)
Bordertown Stone Supplies (54)
1st
Brothers Leagues Club Mdn
Cairns Sunland Leisure Park-C1
Panorama Views Estate Hcp-Cl B
Happy 40th Michelle Hcp (Cl B)
Downsy's Cars (Bm65)
Fowler's Group (Bm58)
1st
Base Services Mdn Plate
Tab (Bm65)
Carbal Medical Services Hcp-C1
Carpet Court Ipswich (Bm58)
Might And Power Hcp (70)
Western Truck Group (Bm70)
1st
Warrumbungle Shire Mdn Plate
Ian Newbigging Memorial Hcp-C3
Master Builders Assoc. (Bm55)
(Bm50)
Allendale Merino Stud (Bm55)
(Bm60)
1st
Easy Welding & Maintenance Mdn
Hcp (C2)
Coopers Brewery Hcp
Mountain View Hotel (Bm50)
Oh What A Feeling Hcp (C3)
Royal Hotel Iris Rennie Memorial Manilla Cup
1st
Ladbroke It (Bm70)
Millennium Mdn Plate
Dominant.Com.Au (Bm70)
Glen Orla (Bm78)
Ladbrokes 55s Challenge (Bm84)
Ladbrokes 55 Second Chall-Bm78
1st
Bet365 Mdn Plate
Tac Be Races Ready (Bm58)
Procon Developments (Bm70)
Debortoli (Bm58)
Steamatic Geelong (Bm64)
Tom Stanley (Bm60)
1st
Book A Xmas Party Package (C1)
Hmw Group Hcp
Tab Nars Jackson Murphy Hcp
Peter Gallagher Memorial-Bm72
Brushgrove Htl Brushgrove Cup
Year Of The Tiger Hcp
1st
Schweppes Hcp
Heineken 3 (Bm78)
Mostyn Copper (Bm64)
H M Judd/M D'Apice Lawyers-C1
Prov.C'ships Gosford Qual.-C5
1st
Commercial Club Albury Mdn
Tab Highway (C3)
Tab Highway Hcp (C2)
Farewell Rado Boljun Hcp (C1)
Oztal Architects (Bm69)
1st
Sneddon Bros Prov & Ctry Mdn
Hrc Motel (Bm64)
Tab Venue Mode (Bm64)
Sky Racing Prov. Series (C5)
XXXX Hcp (C6)
1st
Backhouse Corp. Consulting-C1
Hancox Bloodstock Mdn Plate
Kreglinger Wine Estates (Bm74)
Shane Yates Memorial (Bm66)
Kevin Sharkie (Bm68)
1st
HK Bering Sea Griffin Plate
1st
Ascend Sales Trophies Hcp (62)
Roger Booth Memorial Hcp (62)
Sitzler (Bm54)
Novotel/Mercure Darwin Airport
Seppelt Montgomerie Lightning
1st
Souths Sports Club Mdn Plate
Barrier Reef Pools Hcp (C1)
Landsborough Hotel (Bm65)
Souths Sports Club (Bm70)
XXXX Gold (Bm72)
1st
James Squire (Bm72)
Ranvet (Bm72)
Ranvet Mdn Plate
Bisley Workwear (Bm78)
James Squire (Bm72)
1st
Strand Fitness Hcp (C1)
Sea Fm Mdn Hcp
Barcam Electrical (Bm60)
Ubet (Bm60)
Sky Racing (Bm60)
1st
Goulburn Marketplace Mdn Hcp
Tab Highway Hcp (C3)
Your Home Matters Hcp (C2)
Radio Goulburn (Bm55)
Summer Racing (Bm70)
1st
Cann's Bus Lines Hcp (C2)
Raine & Horne Wagga Wagga Mdn
James Munro Ao Memorial (Bm65)
Tab (Bm65)
Epiroc (Bm66)
1st
Mashd N Kutcher@boxing Day Mdn
Business In Narromine Hcp (C1)
Dave Carter Plumbing Hcp (C3)
Epiroc (Bm58)
Mendooran Cup (Bm66)
1st
Berkeley Mdn Plate
H & H Catering (Bm64)
Westfield Kotara Nobbys (Bm70)
Easy Lane Hcp (C2)
Wyong Next Meeting 29/8 (Bm64)
1st
SG PERAK TURF CLUB TROPHY INITIATION (4YO & BELOW) (1)
SG SINGAPORE AIRLINES BOEING 757 STAKES NOVICE
SG GRADUATION
SGP Hcp (C3)
Singapore (Bm74) (Syn)
1st
NZ Holiday Inn Mdn
NZ Wychwood Farm (Bm72)
NZ Karaka Million Winners-Bm65
NZ C.R.Grace (Bm74)
NZ Wrightway Builders (Bm72)
1st
Exceed And Excel @ Darley Mdn
Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm70)
Mrc Members (Bm64)
Rex Gorell (Bm78)
Lockettled.Au (Bm78)
1st
The Milestone Hotel Hcp (C2)
Council Mayor's Cup (Bm68)
Monaro Windows (Bm65)
Balgownie (Bm66)
Team Illawarra (Bm65)
1st
Cressfield Hcp (C2)
Ed Carrigan Spraying Plate-C2
Monday Morning Ai Mdn
Attenborough Fertilizers-Bm70
Open Hcp
1st
Adam Duggan Racing (Bm64)
Coca-Cola Mdn Plate
Midway (Bm72)
Living Turf (Bm72)
Ranvet (Bm78)
1st
Singapore Hcp (C3)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C3)
Singapore Kranji Stakes (A)
1st
Melbourne Cup Book Now (Bm65)
River 94.9fm (Bm68)
Sirromet Mdn Hcp
Liebke Builders Hcp (C4)
Jbz Electrical (Bm70)
1st
Auckland Racing Club Mdn Hcp
Dubbo Rsl Club Resort Hcp (C1)
Bathurst Rsl Club (Bm66)
Cdra Ctry C'ships Qualifier-C5
Country C'ship Preview Hcp-C4
1st
Katherine Club Inc/Ladbrokes Katherine Cup (Bm70)
Pfd Food Services (Bm54)
Ladbrokes Hcp (58)
Tab Bets Friends Hcp (66)
Lasseter's St Patrick's Cup (Bm76)
1st
Adelaide @ Coolmore Hcp (C3)
Coopernook Hotel Mdn Plate
Great Lakes Advocate (Bm66)
Hepworths Industrial Wear (C1)
M.M. National Sale Hcp (C2)
1st
Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn Plate
Brewhouse Albury Hcp (C1)
Bega Cup Carnival 28-29/1-Bm60
Proallied Hcp (C2)
Tab Federal (Bm70)
1st
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Mdn
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C3)
Singapore Jupiter Gold 2018 Hcp (C4)
1st
XXXX Gold Mdn Plate
Pfd Foodservices Hcp (C4)
Bbc Digital Hcp (C2)
Kb Safety Supplies Hcp (C1)
Sponsorship@brc.Com.Au (C5)
1st
David Hunt Electrical (Bm50)
Hahn Superdry 3.5 (Bm55)
State Wide Sheds Mdn Hcp
Picone Bookmaking Bros. Hcp-C3
Jt Fossey (Bm70)
1st
The Cove Hotel (Bm64)
John Duncan Memorial Mdn Plate
Heritage Finance (Bm70)
The Agency Real Estate (Bm70)
Anz Bloodstock News (Bm78)
1st
Mc Security Mdn Plate
Spendthrift Australia (Bm58)
Elders Altona (Bm64)
Hertz Cranbourne (Bm58)
Ladbrokes Racing Club (Bm70)
1st
Not A Single Doubt Hcp (C1)
Walker Bros Timber (Bm60)
Agnes Banks Equine Clinic-Bm65
Canadian Club (Bm65)
Kia Ora Stud Mdn Plate
1st
Schweppes Mdn Plate
Hansen Racing Plate (C1)
Yalumba Wines Hcp (62)
Pier Hotel (Bm58)
Southside Pharmacy (Bm66)
1st
Sharp Electronics Group Mdn
Zoustar @ Widden Hcp (C3)
Gosford Quarries (Bm70)
Lady Williams Memorial (Bm85)
Eva Air Hcp (C4)
1st
Westspeed 2yo (Rs0mw)
SG MDN (R) (2&3YO)
SG KRANJI STAKES D
Singapore Hcp (C5) (Syn)
Singapore Hcp (C5)
1st
Wolf Blass & Associates Mdn
Aust. Lamb Company Group-Bm64
Sunraysia Daily Hcp (58)
(Bm72)
Lawrence & Hanson (Bm60)
1st
El-Meato Butchery Mdn
M Millions @ Wyong 21/12-Bm74
Newcastlehunterhof.Com.Au (C1)
Schweppes Evening Star (Bm86)
The Livamol Dash (Bm76)
1st
D B Trumble Stakes (Bm58)
Kennards Hire Hcp (C1)
Maclean Hotel Mdn Plate
Tab Hcp (55)
Tab Make A Date With Play (58)
1st
Club Membership Mdn
Rommel At Mogumber Park-Rs0ly
Dave Poletti Memorial Hcp (C2)
Gwn (Bm58+)
Racing Here Sunday Dec 30 (C5)
1st
Radio Goulburn Hcp (C1)
The Oriana Orange Mdn Plate
Medley Refrigeration & A/C-C3
Three Rivers Machinery Case IH (Bm66)
XXXX Gold (Bm74)
1st
Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn
Extons Earthmoving (Bm64)
Mrc Members (Bm70)
Tab Long May We Play (Bm64)
Saviges Road Fast And Ezy-Bm64
1st
Lloyd Sound Mdn
Independent Cranes Hcp (58)
Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64)
(Bm60)
(Bm60)
1st
Heineken 3 Mdn Hcp
Vinery (Bm64)
Sofitel Melb. On Collins-Bm78
Tattersall's Life Members Plate (C6)
Furphy (Bm78)
1st
De Bortoli Wines Mdn Hcp
Manning River Times Hcp (C3)
Wingham Services Hcp (C1)
Tab.Com.Au (Bm78)
Tab (Bm72)
1st
Events By Atc Mdn Plate
Polytrack Hcp (C1)
Schweppes (Bm78)
Lou Cox (Bm78)
Aus Natural Therapeutic Grp-C6
1st
Weddings @ Gdrc Mdn Plate
Tab Highway Hcp (C3)
Dyson Sprint (Bm78)
Tab Highway Hcp (C2)
Tab Highway Hcp (C3)
1st
Hollydene Estate Wines Hcp-C1
Saxbys Soft Drinks Mdn Hcp
Big Money @ Rod Northam (Bm68)
Caravaggio @ Coolmore Hcp-C3
Mncra/Hopkins Livermore Cup
1st
Summer Racing Sprint (Bm70)
Wellington Boot
Might And Power For Cpa (Bm78)
Nsw Parliament Former Membs-C2
Tab (Bm78)
1st
Dream Ahead @emirates Park Mdn
Coolmore Home Of Champions-C1
Back To The Castlereagh (Bm65)
Machinery Havilah Trophy (C2)
Trophy Hcp (C3)
1st
Tab.Com.Au Hcp (C2)
Illawarra Turf Club (Bm64)
XXXX Summer Bright Lager Mdn
Jukebox @ Aquis (Bm58)
Ray White Ipswich (Bm65)
1st
Hyland Race Colours Mdn Plate
Le Pine Funerals (Bm64)
HK Lung Wui Hcp (C4)
HKJC Peony Hcp (C3)
HKJC Wangfujing Hcp (C3)
1st
Providence South Ripley Hcp-C1
Skyracing.Com.Au Hcp (65)
Jenny McEvoy Real Estate Mdn
Lazy Bear Hill Party (Bm65)
Coastal Flooring Xtra Hcp (C4)
1st
Hicks Business Services Mdn
Hcp (Cl B)
(Bm55)
Empire Apartment Hotel Hcp-C2
Dlv Finance Plate (C3)
1st
HK Panasonic Head Spa Hcp (C3)
HK Harcourt Hcp (C4)
HK Hebe Hill Hcp (C3)
HK Po Leung Kuk Centenary Cup-C3
HK Sunbird Hcp (C3)
1st
Farewell Bill Prain Mdn Hcp
Sportsbet-Money Podcast (Bm64)
Ultrasigns (Bm58)
Neds Level (Bm58)
Sportsbet Bet With Mates-Bm58
1st
Bet365 Top Tote Plus Hcp (58)
C U @ Oakbank Easter Week Mdn
(Bm55)
Enlightened Financial Sol-Bm55
McDonald Murphy Machinery-Bm65
1st
Scoops Fish & Chips Mdn Hcp
Tab Hcp (C4)
Vetta Productions Hcp (55)
Nq Plaques And Trophies (Bm58)
Carlton/ United Breweries-Bm60
1st
Bally Technology Mdn Plate
Facebook.Com/Hawkesbury R.C-C1
Ipsw. Cup Tix Selling Fast-C5
Mnd And Me Foundation Hcp (C3)
Ubet Btc Cup Day Hcp (C4)
1st
Aldenhoven Homes Mdn Plate
Isuzu Ballarat (Bm70)
Governor's Trophy (Bm69)
Aust. Point Of Sale Sol. (C4)
North Qld Finance Sol. Nqfs-C6
1st
Insurance By Design (Bm64)
Absolutely Unreal Plants Hcp
Signmob (Bm64)
Dynamic Print Group (Bm70)
Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers-Bm64
1st
HKJC Chai Wan Road Hcp (C4)
HKJC Racing Goes On Hcp (C4)
HKJC Cheung Lin Shan Hcp (C3)
HKJC Homestead Hcp (C3)
HKJC Magazine Gap Hcp (C2)
1st
HK Oi Man Hcp (C4)
HK The American Club Chall.Cup-C3
HKJC Arsenal Hcp (C3)
HKJC Wong Nai Chung Hcp (C3)
HKJC Seoul Hcp (C2)
1st
Essential Employ/Training Mdn
Msa The Safety Company Hcp-C1
Anz Bloodstock News (Bm70)
Tab.Com.Au (Bm70)
Towradgi Bowling Club Hcp (C2)
1st
Bombira Estate Mdn Plate
Halcroft & Bennett (Bm58)
Newhaven Park C'ships Qual.-C5
Maas Group Hcp
1st
Kia Ora Prague (Bm64)
Bivouac First Yearlings (Bm72)
Brokenwood Mdn Hcp
James Squire (Bm72)
1st
Justify @ Coolmore Aust. Mdn
Singapore Better Life 2012 Hcp (C3)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
1st
McPherson Plumbing Mdn Hcp
John Whitmore Memorial Hcp-C1
Gardens Park Golf Links-Bm54
Coates Hire Hcp (C2)
1st
IM Hcp (C4)
HK Hcp (C4)
IM Hcp (C4)
Singapore (Bm67) (Syn)
1st
Smirnoff Mdn Plate
Stockland Supercentre Hcp (C2)
M'brook & District Workers-C3
Dubbo Equine Hospital Hcp
1st
Obrien Real Estate Hcp (C2)
Sage Painting Mdn Hcp
Tab Hcp (C3)
Omg Its Ipg Hcp (C3)
1st
Avid Project Management Mdn
Gannon's Racing Colours Hcp (C3)
Lexus Of Perth Hcp (C1)
Schweppes Hcp (C5)
1st
Iplex Hcp
Reward Hospitality Mdn Hcp
Russolini Group (Bm70)
Tab Plate (C5)
1st
Big Screen Company Hcp
Le Pine Funerals Hcp
Meluca Group (Bm70)
Porter Plant (Bm70)
1st
Anz Bloodstock News (Bm78)
Harry Angel @ Darley (Bm74)
Street Boss @ Darley Mdn Hcp
Canterbury League Club (Bm64)
1st
Pinatubo New To Darley Mdn
Bowermans Comm. Furniture Hcp
Furphy (Bm72)
China Horse Club (Bm78)
1st
Bet365 (Bm58)
Member For Gippsland Mdn
Summer At Flemington (Bm70)
Benalla Toyota (Bm64)
1st
Tracey Bartley Racing Mdn
Peppercorn Services Inc (Bm68)
Piccolo Me (Bm78)
Wyong Roos Found. Midway-Bm64
1st
Angove Family Winemakers Hcp
Cup Day 17 June Hcp (70)
Fashions On The Field Hcp (C2)
Ubet Calcutta Dinner Plate-C3
1st
Summer Racing At Kembla Mdn
Otford (Bm65)
Schweppes (Bm74)
Schweppes (Bm72)
1st
Country Hope Mdn Plate
Lake Village Foodworks Hcp-C1
Harvey Norman (Bm55)
Nsw Hardware Golf Club Hcp-C3
1st
Stoyanoff Is A Handbrake Mdn
Cardinia Club (Bm58)
Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58)
Sherriffs Cranetrucks (Bm58)
1st
Book You Work Xmas Party Mdn
Patron Hcp (58)
Sportsbet Bet With Mates (58)
Sportsbet Bet With Mates (58)
1st
Iron Jack Aust. Lagers Mdn
Keno Classic (Bm80)
Littles Gippsland Coaches-Bm64
Lloyd Sound (Bm58)
1st
Doylo Smokehouse (Bm65)
XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp
Kernick Law (Bm68)
Tabcorp Malcolm Cusick Hcp-C4
1st
John Hills Signs Mdn Hcp
Stuart Craig Hcp (C1)
Guyra Cup 04/03/2017 Hcp (C2)
Rod Schultz Bus. Solutions-C3
1st
Mount Franklin Hcp
The Brown Collective Hcp (C1)
Ranvet Mdn Hcp
Schweppes (Bm78)
1st
Colemans Printing Mdn Plate
Battle Of The Todd Hcp (C2)
Ladbrokes Hcp (64)
Mittys (Bm54)
1st
Dubbo Rsl Sunset Bistro Hcp-C1
The Commercial Hotel Mdn Hcp
Wine Country Motor In Hcp (C3)
Mangoola Coal Denman Dash-Bm66
1st
Suez Spring 2yo Plate
Dj Trackside 14 January (C1)
Cascade Hcp (C5)
Qtis Jewel Raceday 18/3 Hcp-C5
1st
Seven Hcp (C1)
Coastline Mini Garage Hcp (C2)
Mount Franklin (Bm75)
Tools Burleigh Waters Mdn Hcp
1st
HKJC Fung Mo Hcp (C4)
HKJC Lai Chi Chong Hcp (C3)
HKJC King's Park Hcp (C4)
HKJC Pak Sha O Hcp (C3)
1st
HKJC Babington Hcp (C3)
HKJC Castle Peak Bay Hcp (C2)
HKJC Durham Hcp (C3)
HKJC Wong Chuk Hang Hcp (C2)
1st
Finance Brokers Of Tas. Mdn
Kevin Sharkie (Bm60)
Leo Kelly Memorial Hcp (C1)
Thai Imperial (Bm60)
1st
Bond Homes Hcp
Clanbrooke Racing (Bm64)
Hog's Breath Steaks (Bm64)
Blue Diamond Gala Dinner Plate
1st
Knickerbocker Hotel Mdn Plate
Aha 'where There's A Will'-C1
Tab Highway Hcp (C2)
Tab.Com.Au Lone Pine (Bm84)
1st
Sportsbet Mdn Plate
Pastoral Hotel Dubbo Plate-C1
Dlv Finance Hcp (65)
Grafton Locksmith (Bm58)
1st
Corowa Race Club Mdn Plate
(Bm55)
Plate (C3)
Plate (C3)
1st
Franks Financial Services Mdn
Rapid Clean Cleaning (Bm60)
Banjo Paterson Cup
Todd Smith Appreciation (Bm66)
1st
Empire Asbestos In Soil Mdn
Heffernan Lending Solutions-C1
The Shed Company Albury (C3)
Tab Federal (Bm70)
1st
Revive Bathrooms/Cmc Mdn Plate
Browning Motors (Bm64)
McKanna Fabrications Hcp (C2)
John Davis Motors Hcp (C2)
1st
Plate (C3)
Hcp (Cl B)
Mdn Plate
(Bm55)
1st
Ann's Wedding Decorating-Bm55
Nsw Racehorse Owners Assoc Mdn
Tab Highway Hcp (C2)
Tab Highway Hcp (C3)
1st
Ross McMahon Builders Mdn
Milana's Lingerie (Bm64)
Sale Water Specialists (Bm64)
Roderick Insurance (Bm70)
1st
Singapore Hcp (C4) (Non Premier)
Singapore Mdn
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
1st
Horsepower Mdn Plate
Tab Highway Hcp (C2)
Dream Ahead @ Emirates Pk-Bm70
Newgate Hcp (C3)
1st
Cressfield Mdn Hcp
Hinchinbrook @ Yarraman (Bm55)
Browning Motors (Bm58)
Debortoli Wines (Bm58)
1st
Centra Powder Coating Mdn
Furphy Festive Season (Bm84)
Furphy Refreshing Ale (Bm70)
Carlton Draught (Bm70)
1st
Tab.Com Mdn Plate
Allset Engineering Hcp (C2)
Clubsnsw/Keno Hcp (C1)
Clarendon Tavern (Bm72)
1st
New Zealand Bloodstock Mdn
Racing For Good On 29/7 (Bm72)
Melinda Griffiths Lawyers (C1)
Midway Hcp
1st
City Of Ipswich Mdn Plate
Exclusive Trophies (C1)
Melalueca Mem. Gardens (Bm66)
Under The Louvre@ Grandview-C3
1st
Select Fire Systems Mdn Hcp
Coca Cola Amatil Plate (C3)
New Hope Group (Bm60)
Ken & Trish Alexander Hcp (C1)
1st
Steeline Staff 3yo Mdn Plate
Purno's On The Beach (Bm55)
Advanced Inland Security (C3)
XXXX Gold Hcp (C2)
1st
De Bortoli Wines Mdn Hcp
Car Sales Hcp (C1)
Exceedance's 1st Yearling-Bm78
Huckel Excavations (Bm64)
1st
Singapore Hcp (C4) (Syn)
Singapore Kranji Stakes (C) (Syn)
Singapore Mdn (Syn)
Singapore Hcp (C3) (Syn)
1st
Tooheys Mdn Plate
McGrath Estate Agents (Bm70)
Fsdp John Clift Memorial-Bm70
Winx Is Coming (Bm81)
1st
Singapore Hcp (C3)
Singapore 2&3yo Mdn
Singapore Better Life 2012 Nov Stakes
Singapore Hcp (C4)
1st
Member Get Member Mdn Hcp
Kensington (Bm78)
2019 Membership (Bm72)
Manning River Hotel Taree Hcp
1st
HKJC Hung Hom Bay Hcp (C3)
HKJC Blue Pool Hcp (C2)
HKJC Chai Wan Hcp (C3)
HKJC Egret Hcp (C1)
1st
Warren Richardson Birthday Mdn
Canadian Club & Dry (Bm65)
Pro It (Bm74)
#theraces (Bm70)
1st
Polytrack Mdn Plate
Goodstone Grp Accommodation-C1
Ray Trinder Memorial (Bm58)
Steve's Liquor (Bm66)
1st
Duffy & Simon Lawyers Mdn
Sportsbet Bet With Mates-Bm58
Sportsbet Bet With Mates-Bm58
Club Eastwood Hcp (58)
1st
Curlewis Golf Club Mdn Plate
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Rex Gorell (Bm64)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
1st
Remington Muswellbrook Mdn
Easter's Landscape Supplies-C1
Arrowfield Ctry Cup Prel.-Bm70
(Bm65)
1st
Tamworth City Toyota Hcp (C2)
Maker's Mark (Bm65)
Mid Coast Automotive Group Mdn
Sky 1 Hcp (C3)
1st
Singapore Initiation (Syn)
Singapore (Bm67) (Syn)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Kranji Stakes (B) (Syn)
1st
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C5)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
1st
River 94.9fm Mdn Plate
Best Bred Spirit Of Booms Sell
Girls Day Out 4 March (Bm85)
Brc Girls Day Out 12/3 (C3)
1st
Sky Racing Mdn Hcp
Paradise Country (Bm62)
Attwood Marshall Lawyers (C3)
Ray White Ipswich Hcp (C1)
1st
NZ New Plymouth Auto Electr 2&3yo
NZ Matamata Club Inc. Mdn
NZ Christmas At The Races Sat 16 Dec (Bm75)
NZ NZB Ready To Run Sale Trainers Series (Bm65)
1st
The Entrance Leagues Club Mdn
Lake Macquarie Sheet Metal-C1
H'bury Gazette & Courier (C2)
Ascend Sales Conditional (C4)
1st
Ive > Print Mdn Plate
Ladbrokes Hcp
Duttons (Bm68)
Happy 50th Birthday Fox-Bm64
1st
Tabtouch-Better Your Club Mdn
Vale Janine Chalwell Hcp (C1)
Crown Metropol (Rs1mw)
Ladies' Day October 9th-Bm58+
1st
Mdn Hcp
Hcp (C2)
The Blue Elephant Hcp (C2)
Train 365 (Bm66)
1st
Racing This Easter Monday Mdn
River 94.9fm (Bm65)
XXXX Gold Hcp (65)
Souths Sports Club (Bm75)
1st
Pages Hire (Bm64)
Advanced Pest Control Mdn
Ranvet (Bm78)
Sky Racing Active (Bm72)
1st
Potters Flooring Mdn Hcp
Bendigo Bank Wyong (Bm64)
Quirindi Cup
Furneys Stock Feeds Hcp (C3)
1st
Gracie Signs Mdn Plate
Mitavite Hcp (C2)
Bowen Tyre & Mechanical Hcp-C3
(Bm60)
1st
Muswellbrook Ford F-150 Hcp (C1)
Kimick Holdings (Bm64)
Lake Illawarra Mdn Plate
Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 10 (Bm70)
1st
Ranvet (Bm72)
Schweppes Mdn Hcp
Vale Nini Vascotto (Bm78)
Catanach's Jewellers (Bm78)
1st
Steel City Fp Mdn Plate
Australian Turf Club (Bm70)
Tab.Com.Au (Bm70)
Oh Jojo Boutique Hcp (C4)
1st
#theraces (Bm66)
Kembla Grange Mdn Plate
Kensington (Bm78)
Tab Hcp (C3)
1st
Neds Bet Back Mdn
Stable Stars (Rs0mw)
Drummond Golf (Bm64)
Ladbrokes Odds Boost Hcp (C1)
1st
Alpine Eagle@armidale Stud-C1
Entertainment Good Fri. Mdn
Guy Newitt Memorial (Bm60)
Lyden Builders (Bm60)
1st
Thinkwater Bunbury Mdn
Happy New Year From Btc-Rs0mw
Tabtouch Prov. Sprinters-Bm60+
Perth Racing Twitter Hcp (68)
1st
Ben Boyd Service Station Mdn
Gippsland Tyre Service (Bm55)
Slater & Gordon Lawyers (Bm60)
Capital Crown Leasing (Bm55)
1st
Tab Adel. Cup-11/3 @ Mop-Bm64
Terrace Function Ctr Mdn Plate
Carlton Draught Hcp (62)
Innamincka Hotel Hcp (50)
1st
De Bortoli Mdn Hcp
Australian Bloodstock (Bm68)
Happy 50th B'day Peter Hcp
Bowermans Furniture (Bm72)
1st
Toast The Coast 3 Or Less Mdn
McGrath Estate Agents Qld-Bm70
Australian Turf Club (Bm76)
Tab Rewards (Bm78)
1st
Coca Cola Zero Mdn Hcp
Lloyds Plant & Machinery (62)
Racing @ Ipswich - 23/9 (Bm65)
1st
Narara Plumbing Services Mdn
De Bortoli Wines Hcp (C2)
Nye Racing@cusick Preview (C2)
1st
Grainshaker Vodka Mdn Plate
TAB (Bm64)
James Squire (Bm72)
1st
HK Jasmine Hcp (C3)
HK Harlech Hcp (C3)
HKJC The Lukfook Jewellery Cup (C2)
1st
Ladbrokes Same Race Multi-Bm64
Taxi Network Geelong Mdn Plate
Ladbroke It! Hcp (58)
1st
Admire Mars @ Arrowfield Mdn
Robert Patrick (Bm78)
Leilani Series (Bm78)
1st
1125-5mu (Bm64)
Coca-Cola (Bm64)
Classicbet Mdn Plate
1st
Kwik Tip Bins Mdn Plate
Mitchelton Wines (Bm70)
Ladbrokes Hub (Bm64)
1st
Forbes Site Services Mdn Hcp
Erina Fencing Hcp (C1)
Microphone @ Darley (Bm72)
1st
Wimmers Ginger Beer Mdn Plate
XXXX Hcp (C1)
Kirin Hcp
1st
McLeod Trees Mdn Plate
Bon Hoysted Apprent. Cup-Bm64
Surf Life Saving Qld (Bm75)
1st
Mdn Plate
Coal And Allied (Bm55)
Darley For Black Type (Bm60)
1st
HKJC Nakayama Hcp (C3)
Lake Macquarie Sheet Metal-C1
Lesley Bellden Mdn Hcp
1st
Isuzu J Mahir Classic
Fabstock Hcp (C1)
Jayco Albury Wodonga (Bm66)
1st
Capital Hotel Group Hcp (C2)
Moby Dick's Tavern Mdn Hcp
Doyles On The Beach Hcp (C2)
1st
Grandview Stud Mdn Hcp
Ntl Jockeys Celeb. Day (Rs0mw)
Tab Long May We Play Plate-C3
1st
Royal Oak Htl Pt Elliot Mdn
Gallopers Sports Club Plate-C3
Jewell Builders Hcp (C1)
1st
McDonalds Dubbo & W'ton Mdn
Aquawest (Bm66)
Barastoc Summer Sprint Series Heat 2 (Bm58)
1st
Sportsbet - Podcast Mdn
Mrc Membership (Bm64)
2021 Lexus Melbourne Cup Tour
1st
Bowermans (Bm64)
Hyland Race Colours (Bm72)
The Agency Real Estate (Bm72)
1st
Central Coast Granite Mdn
Kensei Club Returning 2021-C2
Nutrien Ag Solutions (Bm50)
1st
Book Weekend Ticket Online Mdn
Amelia Park Hcp (C3)
Bunbury Apartment Motel Hcp-C2
1st
Andrew Graham Electrician Mdn
D Hill Fundraiser 1-2 June-C1
Skh Tippers Hcp (C2)
1st
The Heath Agistment Mdn Plate
Austin S Condon Memorial-Bm64
Jsm Embroidery & Workwear-Bm64
1st
Weeding Hire Hcp (C1)
Field Family Hcp (C2)
Goodstone Group Mdn Plate
1st
Frankston Sand Soil & Mini Mix
Shannon Bros Bulk Storage Mdn
World Gym Castlereagh (Bm78)
1st
Piper-Heidsieck (Bm70)
Cranbourne Hyundai (Bm64)
Racing.Com Mdn Plate
1st
Mitch Manners Mdn Plate
Hyland Race Colours (Bm72)
New Tab App (Bm72)
1st
The Big Screen Company Mdn
Benalla Glass Hcp (64)
Swan Draught (Bm46+)
1st
Cup Carnival May 6 & 7 Mdn Hcp
Arrowfield (Bm58)
Darley Godolphin Hcp (C2)
1st
Pitch.Com.Au Mdn Plate
The Yiros Shop Hcp (C2)
Certis Security Plate (C1)
1st
TAB It's On Mdn Plate
Tabulam Cup This Saturday Plate (C1)
Viva Racing (Bm58)
1st
Theraces.Com.Au Mdn Plate
Pluim Constructions (Bm65)
C Morgan Uses Track Torque-C3
1st
Hall Chadwick (Bm72)
Precise Air Mdn Hcp
Petaluma (Bm72)
1st
Christmas Racing At Kembla Mdn
Securevault Plate (C2)
Sirromet Hcp (C1)
1st
Lake Macquarie Sheetmetal Mdn
Tab Rewards (Bm72)
Bathurst Toyota Tulloch Cup-C2
1st
Moruya Golf Club Mdn Hcp
Eden Sports & Recreation Club (Bm58)
Solomon Motor Group (Bm58)
1st
Ladbrokes Same Race Multi-Bm58
Mallee Landscapes Mdn Plate
Ords Motorcycles (Bm58)
1st
Cronulla Rsl Club Mdn Hcp
Goldners Horse Transport-Bm85
Magic Millions F&M Qlty
1st
Bob Jane T-Marts M'dore Mdn
Travis Schultz & Partners-Bm60
Sirromet Hcp (65)
1st
Priestley's Gourmet Mdn Hcp
Canadian Club And Dry Hcp (C2)
David Alt Electrical (Bm60)
1st
Hydra Hose Hcp
Mid Coast Automotive Group-C1
Manning River Times (Bm67)
1st
G.A. Cheshire & Sons Mdn Plate
Night Racing-April & May-Bm64
John Duff & Co (Bm64)
1st
SG MDN (R) (2+3YO) (2)
SG CLASS 4
SG KRANJI STAKES D (3)
1st
Schweppes#flemingtonfling Stks
The Grand Hotel Frankston-Bm78
Monacellars Mdn Plate
1st
Sell Lease Property (Rs0mw)
Amelia Park Lamb Hcp (C3)
Railways Football Club Hcp-C2
1st
Perrett's Taxi Cabs Mdn Plate
Courthouse Hotel Tamworth-C3
Raine & Horne Muswellbrook-C1
1st
In Memory Of Roy T Noud Hcp-C2
Lismoreturfclub.Com.Au Mdn
Domesday Standing At Aquis-C3
1st
Condong Men's B.C. Cup (Bm55)
Proliquor Security Mdn Plate
Gerard Lighting Hcp (62)
1st
Digital Vision Direct Mdn
Maroochydore Swans Seniors Hcp (C2)
Higgins Coatings Plate (C3)
1st
Journey To The Jewel Mdn Plate
Ken Pickard (Bm62)
Pattersons Build Group Hcp (C1)
1st
Gold Cup/Calcutta 10&11/9 Mdn
Dubbo Rsl Club Plate (C1)
Ellsberg At Murrulla Stud Hcp (C2)
1st
Ascot Green Mdn Plate
Pennywise (Bm65)
Mount Franklin (Bm68)
1st
Follow Us On Twitter Mdn
Clean N Care Hcp (C2)
Buyabale.Com.Au/Njc Hcp (C1)
1st
Alison Williams @ McGrath Mdn
Pro-Ride (Rs0mw)
United Voice Qld Hcp (C3)
1st
Eve Security Services Mdn Hcp
Hcp (60)
Mozza Turns 50 Tomorrow (Bm60)
1st
Equiano - King Of Speed Hcp
Hyland Race Colours (Bm60)
Mac Drink Driving Grow Up-Bm64
1st
Baxter Boots And Shoes Mdn
Bt Daley Painting (Bm54)
Mad Harry's Hcp (58)
1st
Prc Senior Members Mdn Plate
Stuart Simpson Memorial (Bm64)
Wynnes Coaches (Bm70)
1st
The Jack Ward Memorial (Bm64)
M.M. 2yo Sale Oct 15-16 (Bm64)
Sky 'big Sports Breakfast' Mdn
1st
Ipswich Lube Check Hcp (65)
Riverlink Shopping Centre (C1)
Channel 7 Mdn Plate
1st
HK Lam Tin Hcp (C4)
HKJC Chicago Hcp (C5)
HKJC Silvermine Bay Hcp (C5)
1st
Outdoor Events Taree R.C. Mdn
Verrazano-New To Coolmore (C1)
Bliss Demolition Hcp (C2)
1st
Epiroc Hcp (C1)
Allandale Stud Cup
Right Choice Real Estate Mdn
1st
Carey Bros Meats Hcp (C2)
Keno Mdn Hcp
Wedgetail (Bm60)
1st
Bring Home Bertocchi (Bm70)
Darrian Office/Art Supp.-Bm64
Gosford Private Hospital Mdn
1st
Great Northern Brewing Co. Hcp (55)
Ladbrokes Odds Surge Mdn Hcp
Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Plate (C3)
1st
Spot On Dry Cleaning Mdn Plate
Supernova Financial (Bm64)
Sky Channel Hcp (C1)
1st
Heartkids Hero (Bm70)
Bella Group Services (Bm64)
Webber Architects Mdn Hcp
1st
SGP Initiation
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C3) (Syn)
1st
Tooheys New Mdn Plate
Halcroft & Bennett (Bm58)
XXXX Gold (Bm58)
1st
Www.Pinjarrapark.Com.Au Mdn
Amelia Park (Bm66+)
Belhus Racing Stables (Rs1mw)
1st
Darley Hcp (C3)
Kia Ora Hcp (C1)
Yarraman Mdn Plate
1st
Pluim Group Mdn Hcp
Carlton Wyong Cup 3/9 (Bm64)
Midway (Bm72)
1st
Army Mdn Plate
Blue Q Cafe Hcp (C2)
Railway Hotel Hcp (C1)
1st
John Davis Motors Mdn Hcp
Liverpool Plains G'spray (C3)
On-Trac Ag (Bm66)
1st
Lloyds Quality Mens Wear-Bm58
Mc Labour Mdn
Msc Signs (Bm64)
1st
The Bottle Mdn Plate
Foster & Sons Abingdon (Bm50)
Mpc Earthmoving (Bm58)
1st
Frank Potter Memorial Mdn
Dynamick Fire Installations-C1
Heineken (Bm72)
1st
Quayclean Mdn Plate
Bet365 Top Tote Plus (Bm70)
Pooles Accountants (Bm64)
1st
Morse Bldg Consultancy Mdn
Nova Employment (Bm64)
Dalmeny Iga & Liquor (Bm57)
1st
NZ Farmlands "donaghys" Mdn
NZ Levin Jumpouts (Bm65)
NZ Himatangi Transport (Bm65)
1st
Polytrack Mdn Plate
Ontoit (Bm58)
Sportsbet-Elite Avg Game-Bm58
1st
Bivouac First Yearlings (Bm72)
M. Millions-Club Sponsor Mdn
Ranvet (Bm72)
1st
Revolution Print Mdn Hcp
Kristopher Graydon Jeweller-C1
Purple Heart Defibs (Bm58)
1st
Pirtek Muswellbrook Hcp (C1)
Coastline Bmw Mdn Hcp
McDonald's Tamworth Hcp (C2)
1st
Ladbrokes Blended Bets (Bm64)
Platinum Plumbing Plus Mdn
XXXX Dry (Bm78)
1st
Sherriffs Cranetrucks Mdn
Access Insulation S.Coast (C1)
Integrity First Plate (C3)
1st
Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn Plate
Irish Spring Fling (Rs0mw)
Mason Park Hcp (58)
1st
The Jodie Burgess Memorial Mdn
Leap Real Estate Sprint (Bm64)
Carlton Draught (Bm70)
1st
Scone Happy Tooth (Bm58)
Goulburn Roofing Mdn Plate
Milliners Market 14/4 (Bm65)
1st
Sambell Concreting Mdn Plate
O'Brien Elect/Plumbing Untamed
Thyssenkrupp Hcp (68)
1st
Wild Oats Country Magic (Bm58)
Inland Petroleum Mdn Hcp
Jma Legal Hcp (C1)
1st
T'link Plumbing Made Easy Mdn
Double R Group (Bm58)
Dunlop Super Dealer (Bm58)
1st
Coffs Asphalt Showcase Mdn Hcp
Book A Xmas Raceday Marquee-C1
Beer & Burger Night Fri 28-C3
1st
Heineken 3 Mdn Hcp
Cabra-Vale Diggers (Bm64)
Tab (Bm72)
1st
HKJC Willow Hcp (C5)
HKJC Flamingo Hcp (C4)
HKJC Tai Ho Hcp (C4)
1st
Mid Richmond Plumbers Mdn
Welcome Back Patrons Hcp (C2)
Victory Hotel Mooball Cup-Bm58
1st
The Eg Wedding Fair Mdn Plate
Impending @ Darley (Bm72)
1st
Moe Refrigeration Mdn Plate
Hygain Winners Choice Hcp-C1
1st
Civilcon Hcp (C1)
Boss Kitchens/La Rendering Mdn
1st
50yr Life Mem. B Carp (Bm64)
Vinery Mdn Hcp
1st
Happy St Pats Day Thurs.-Bm55
Milne Bros Mdn Hcp
1st
Dutton's (Bm64)
Creaser Constructions Mdn
1st
Hunter Coatings Hcp (C1)
Nestle Mdn Plate
1st
Porter Plant (Bm64)
Racing.Com Mdn Plate
1st
Tab.Com.Au Hcp (C1)
Carlton Draught Mdn
1st
Kmh Electrical & S Sparke Mdn
Lastraceray (Bm58)
1st
Silver Goblet Preview 2yo
Horsepower Hcp (C1)
1st
Alpha Chemicals Mdn Hcp
Hcp (C1)
1st
M.M. National Sale 29/5 Mdn
Marco Polo Aged Care (Bm60)
1st
Country Motor Company Mdn Hcp
Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage (C1)
1st
HKJC The Ip Jug Hcp (C3)
HKJC Sky Darci Hcp (C4)
1st
S&S Equipment Hire Mdn Plate
Brave Smash @ Yarraman Park Hcp (C1)
1st
Time To Party Hcp (C2)
Albany Blinds Mdn
1st
Next Raceday Friday 8/5 Hcp
Pacific Hotel Yamba Hcp
1st
HKJC Lin Fa Shan Hcp (C4)
HKJC Fencing Hcp (C4)
1st
Bin It Now Mdn Hcp
Bet365 (Bm58)
1st
John McIlrick Memorial Hcp-C1
Exceed And Excel @ Darley Mdn
1st
Specsavers Benalla (Bm58)
Agmin Chelates Hcp (58)
1st
Sun Solution Mdn Plate
Alan Rummery Bookmaker (Bm60)
1st
Casino Prince@vinery Stud Mdn
Brandt Fertilisers (Bm72)
1st
Trentham Estate (Bm58)
Moe Optical Mdn Plate
1st
Toyota Forklifts (Bm64)
Goulburn Express Freight Mdn Plate
1st
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
1st
Echuca Cih Mdn Plate
Holdfast Insurance (Bm70)
1st
Modtech Plate
Bet365 Top Tote Plus (Bm58)
1st
Ladies Day 6 Jan Mdn Hcp
Pink Ribbon Cup 22 Sept (Bm65)
1st
Singapore Mdn
Singapore Hcp (C4)
1st
Can Assist Fund Raising Plate
Arrowfield Miss Finland Hcp
1st
HKJC Jonquil Hcp (C4)
HKJC Kam Tin Hcp (C5)
1st
Australian Bloodstock Plate (C1)
Kurrinda B'stock Open Day Mdn Plate
1st
Jayco Newcastle Mdn Plate
Sharp Office Hcp (C1)
1st
Carlton Mid Mdn Plate
Ipswich Cup Tix On Sale (Bm65)
1st
Kilcoy Exchange Hotel (Bm55)
Sky Racing Mdn Hcp
1st
Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate
Rams Home Loans (Bm64)
1st
Goodwin Kenny Mdn Hcp
Nt News (Bm54)
1st
Eclipse Ford Mdn Plate
Neds Price Boost Multi Hcp
1st
XI Fip Polo Championship Mdn
Congratulations Kozi Win (C1)
1st
De Bortoli Wines Mdn Plate
Congrats Hazel Fertier (Bm58)
1st
Australian Turf Club Hcp
Vital Security Group Mdn Plate
1st
Butler McDermott Lawyers Mdn
Harman Concreting Hcp (C3)
1st
Simon Hodgson 30 Years of Service at CTC Mdn Plate
Sportsbet Bet With Mates (Bm64)
1st
Tab Venue Mode Mdn Plate
Independent Liquor Group (C1)
1st
HKJC Ninepin Group Hcp (C4)
HKJC Sheung Tak Hcp (C4)
1st
Htba Protect Our Industry Mdn
(Bm50)
1st
HKJC Tai Mong Tsai Hcp (C4)
HKJC Lucky Nine Hcp (C3)
1st
Bulli Tops Hcp (C1)
Argyle Fire Service Mdn Hcp
1st
Reichas Drapery Mdn Plate
XXXX Gold Hcp (58)
1st
Warrack Motel Hcp (58)
Polytrack Mdn Plate
1st
Drouin & District Community Bank Mdn Plate
Superior Food Services (Bm58)
1st
Cootamundra Ex-Serv. Club (C1)
Gary Readford Mdn Hcp
1st
Culburra Kitchens/B'rooms Mdn
National Jockey's Trust (Bm50)
1st
Hcp (C1)
Quains Liquor Store Mdn Plate
1st
Work Armour Solutions Mdn
24/7 Access (Bm58)
1st
Jacko's Pizza (Bm65)
Supaglass Mdn
1st
Husband Plumbing Mdn Hcp
(Bm55)
1st
Sportsbet Loves Ballarat-Bm64
Vale Dean Holland Mdn Plate
1st
Tooheys Extra Dry (Bm50)
Hildasid Farm Mdn Hcp
1st
E.J. Meney Memorial Mdn Plate
K Hann/Dpr Ins. Brokers (Bm64)
1st
NZ Riversley Park Draft (Bm65)
NZ Summit Electrical Mdn
1st
Thomas Foods International Mdn
Abh Transport Hcp (Cl B)
1st
Lithgow Furniture/ Bedding Mdn
Gold Circle Cup (C1)
1st
Sita Australia 2yo Mdn Plate
State Wide Sheds Boot Hcp
1st
BRC Membership Mdn Plate
TIACS Foundation Plate (C1)
1st
2yo Tab Calcutta On Sale Mdn
Coastline Bmw Hcp (C1)
1st
Austrans Qtis 2yo Hcp
Bcu Hcp (C1)
1st
Schweppes Mdn Plate
Schweppes (Bm70)
1st
Jhb Syndications (Bm66)
Long Jetty Hotel Mdn Plate
1st
Justin (Rusty) Grange Mem. Mdn
Wyong's Next Race 15/7 Hcp (C1)
1st
Salutes Joan & Ben Bentley Mdn
Mantello Lawyers (Bm58)
1st
Wollongong Day Surgery Mdn
Hyland Race Colours (Bm67)
1st
Next Wealth Mdn Hcp
Elvin Group Hcp (C1)
1st
Audi Centre Geelong Mdn Plate
Isg Projects (Bm70)
1st
Lloyd Sound Mdn Plate
Silks Events & Functions-Bm64
1st
Pluim Group Hcp (C1)
Living Turf Mdn Hcp
1st
Lion Mdn Plate
Bob & Clare Coxsedge Mem-Bm50
1st
Winning Commercial Mdn Hcp
Acy Securities (Bm72)
1st
Bet365 Mdn Plate
Smiths Ice Hcp (C1)
1st
Warren Saunders Ins Broker Mdn
Belle Of The South (Bm66)
1st
Inglis Digital Sale 8-13 March (Bm64)
Corio Waste Management Mdn Plate
1st
Ladbrokes Split Multi Mdn
John Matthew & Sons Hcp (C2)
1st
Dominant Hcp
Whiteheads Timber Sales Mdn
1st
Pro-Ride (Bm72)
Viatek Mdn Plate
1st
Good Health To D Stanley Mdn
Racecourse Village Hcp (C1)
1st
The Roos Foundation Mdn Hcp
Lucky Clover Thoroughbreds (Bm62)
1st
NZ Donaghys N-Boost Mdn
NZ Macaulay Motors/Titiroa (Bm65)
1st
Locopa Designs Hcp (C1)
Paulele @ Darley Mdn Hcp
1st
Sky Racing Mdn Plate
Sky Racing Hcp (C1)
1st
Tab Long May We Play Plate
Illawarra Photobooths Hcp (C1)
1st
2021 Summer Carn. On Sale-Bm65
Dewalt Mdn Hcp
1st
Crombies Bulk Haulage Mdn Hcp
Mahanewo Station Hcp (58)
1st
Liberty Equipment Hire Mdn
The Fotobase Group (Bm68)
1st
Sportsbet Bet With Mates-Bm58
Stock & Station Agents Mdn
1st
Iron Jack Mdn Plate
Ballina Cup Jan 13 Hcp (C1)
1st
XXXX Gold Provincial Mdn Hcp
Barry Vandenbergh 80th Birthday Hcp (C1)
1st
Upper Hunter Mechanical Hcp
Newgate Mdn Plate
1st
HKJC Oi Suen Hcp (C4)
HKJC Nurturing Leaders Hcp (C4)
1st
The Cressfield Mdn Plate
Fm92.9 And 2tm Hcp (C1)
1st
Ladbrokes Odds Surge (Bm64)
Cookers Bulk Oil System Mdn Plate
1st
Walsh's Hotel 2yo Mdn Plate
Tony's Windscreens Plate (C2)
1st
Coffs Members Mdn Hcp
(Bm60)
1st
Christmas Race Day 28/11 Mdn
Sunline Fencing (Bm66)
1st
HKJC Cineraria Hcp (C4)
HKJC Lin Fa Shan Hcp (C4)
1st
Weir's Iga Donald 2yo Classic
Yarrawonga Hotel (Bm64)
1st
NZ Liquorland Wanganui Mdn
NZ Aranui Harvesters (Bm65)
1st
Aris Vellis Memorial Stake-C1
Local Pest Experts Mdn Plate
1st
Pickled Sisters - Grey Comanche & Sports Drama Mdn Plate
Twin City Truck Centre Hcp (C1)
1st
Great Southern Inn ALH Group Mdn Plate
Thankyou Barrier Attendants Hcp (C1)
1st
Mackellar Mining Plate (C1)
Ross Maclean Fellowship Mdn
1st
TAB Hcp (60)
Underwood Party Hire Mdn Hcp
1st
HKJC Spoonbill Hcp (C3)
HKJC Harlech Hcp (C3)
1st
Lake Breeze Mdn Plate
Criterion Tavern Gawler (Bm64)
1st
Cmbm Toowoomba Mdn Hcp
Ladbrokes Racing Club Plate (C1)
1st
NZ Moemoea Park Mdn
NZ White Cliffs Timber 3yo
1st
HKJC Young Industrial 30th Anniv-C4
HKJC Shan Kwong Road Park Hcp (C4)
1st
Ladbroke It! Hcp (C1)
Sky Racing Mdn Plate
1st
Conquest Sports Mdn Plate
Yarra Valley Toyota (Bm64)
1st
Gosford Motors Mdn Plate
D Molony/T Bates @mcgrath-Bm65
1st
Melbourne Cup Day Luncheon Mdn
Central Coast Benigo Bank-Bm67
1st
Star Turn @ Vinery Mdn Hcp
Western Sydney Horse Pk (Bm64)
1st
HKJC Morse Park Hcp (C4)
HKJC Ting Kok Hcp (C4)
1st
Admire Mars At Arrowfield-Bm64
Bowermans Furniture Mdn
1st
Carlton Draught Mdn Plate
Peel Valley Machinery (Bm58)
1st
Mornington Car&Tyre Serv. Mdn
Greenville Sprint (C1)
1st
Nbn Community Partners (Bm71)
Erina Leagues Club Mdn Hcp
1st
Tab Multiplier Mdn Plate
Carmalk Consulting (C1)
1st
Gibsons Creek Provincial Hcp C1)
Spring Hill Provincial Mdn
1st
Singapore Hcp (C3)
Singapore Hcp (C4)
1st
Singapore Hcp (C4)
Singapore Hcp (C3)
1st
John Duggan (Bm64)
Long Weekend Races 13/6 Mdn
1st
Pluck @ Vinery Mdn
Tab (Bm70)
1st
IM Mdn
Singapore Hcp (C5)
1st
Mato Mdn Hcp
Winning Rupert At Newgate (C1)
1st
Itc Back On Track April (C1)
Blue Dolphin Resort Yamba Mdn
1st
Hellbent @ Yarraman Park Mdn Plate
Pinewood Products Hcp (C1)
1st
Precise Air Mdn Hcp
Territories Yearlings (Bm70)
1st
Sneddon Bros Maintenance Mdn
Tooheys Elanora Hotel M'way-C1
1st
Ken King Thoroughbreds Mdn
Armidale Stud Hcp (C1)
1st
Racing.Com Mdn Plate
Gavelhouse.Com (Bm64)
1st
Collaborative Solutions (C2)
Kia Ora Stud Mdn Hcp
1st
Carlton Draught Mdn Plate
Sportsbet Bet With Mates-Bm58
1st
Central Coast Mariners Mdn
Bayer Indemnify Hcp (C1)
1st
Club Macquarie Hcp
Thoroughbred Club Australia (Bm70)
1st
Barrier Reef Pools Hcp (C1)
Sawtell Golf Club Mdn Plate
1st
Raptis Mdn Plate
Mundubbera Butchery Hcp (C1)
1st
Parker Bros. Earthmoving Mdn
Bet365 Top Tote Plus (Bm58)
1st
Exelsuper (Bm70)
Focus International Mdn Plate
1st
Rowe Plumbing & Drainage Mdn
XXXX Dry Plate (C1)
1st
Hyland Race Colours Mdn Plate
Bet365 (Bm64)
1st
Luke Jockey Saddles Mdn Plate
Crownbet Tov Series Heat-Bm64
1st
NZ City Mdn
1st
Tree Top Tower Hire Mdn Plate
1st
Coca-Cola Mdn Hcp
1st
South Africa tellytrack.com MR 72 Handicap
1st
Straight Up It Mdn Plate
1st
Noorilim Park T'bred Mdn Plate
1st
Ranvet Mdn Plate
1st
Sportsbet Future Stars Heat 5 Mdn Plate
1st
Dapto Creek Mdn Hcp
1st
Pat Webster Mdn Plate
1st
Free Entry To Belmont Park Plate
1st
Martin Collins Australia Mdn
1st
Grainshaker Australian Vodka Mdn PLate
1st
Magic Millions Mdn Plate
1st
Blakes Marine Mdn Plate
1st
Dv Safe Phone Mdn Hcp
1st
Designer Coolrooms Mdn Plate
1st
Kbl Security Mdn
1st
Ryland Thoroughbreds Mdn Plate
1st
Become A BRC Member Mdn Hcp
1st
Dapto Leagues Club Mdn Hcp
1st
Kis Communications Mdn Plate
1st
Irresistible Pools And Spas Super Mdn Hcp
1st
Tooheys Form-Crete Mdn Plate
1st
98.1 Power Fm Mdn Plate
1st
Greg Cribb Mem Red Crown Plate
1st
Caravan Industry Of Aus Mdn
1st
T J Waters Memorial Mdn Plate
1st
Clear Summer Lodge Mdn Hcp
1st
Jennings Print Mdn Plate
1st
Nta Constructions Mdn Plate
1st
Bet365 Protest Promise Mdn
1st
Osborn Law Mdn Hcp
1st
Singapore Mdn
1st
Erina Rugby League F.C. Mdn
1st
Obrien Real Estate Mdn Plate
1st
Warilla Bowls and Recreation Club Mdn Hcp
1st
Dominant Cleaning Solution Hcp
1st
Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp
1st
Bet365 Racing Refunds Mdn
1st
Master Builders Insurance Brokers Mdn Hcp
1st
Yes Optus Wangaratta Mdn
1st
Ballyness Mdn Plate
1st
The Royal Richmond Hotel Mdn
1st
The Agency Real Estate Mdn Hcp
1st
Goodwin Village Donald Mdn
1st
Drinkwise Mdn Plate
1st
With Eddie Betts Trackside Mdn
1st
Rabobank Mdn Hcp
1st
Ladbrokes Yard Comments Mdn
1st
Tfh Hire Mdn Hcp
1st
Tab Mdn Plate
1st
Tab Mdn Plate
1st
Tamworth Servies Group Mdn
1st
Inglis Banner 2yo
1st
Bhp Mt Arthur Mdn Hcp
1st
The Big Screen Company Mdn Plate
1st
Punt 123.Bet Mdn Plate
1st
Ballyness Mdn Hcp
1st
Singapore Hcp (C4)
1st
Mdn Plate
1st
That Furniture Store Mdn Plate
1st
Buluuy Mirrii Mdn Plate
1st
Iron Jack Aust. Lagers Mdn
1st
Care 2 The Max Mdn Hcp
1st
Drinkwise Mdn Plate
1st
Mortimer Petroleum Mdn Plate
1st
Satts Plant Hire & Haulage Mdn
1st
Furphy Mdn Plate
1st
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Mdn
1st
Demex Mdn Plate
1st
Triple C Punters Club Mdn Hcp
1st
Pryde's Easifeed Mdn Plate
1st
Taxis Of Hamilton Mdn Plate
1st
Schweppes Mdn Hcp
1st
McGregor Gourlay&Campbell Mdn
1st
Birdcage Tavern Mdn Plate
1st
First Light Racing Mdn Plate
1st
Arc Utilities Management Mdn
1st
Ladbrokes Punter Assist Mdn
1st
Carlton Dry Mdn Hcp
1st
3monkeez Mdn Hcp
1st
Jayco Mdn Plate
1st
Corbett Earthmoving Big Mdn
1st
Mooneevalleypark.Com.Au Mdn
1st
Armidale Services Club Mdn Hcp
1st
2022 Trn Waterhouse/Bott Mdn
1st
Bet365 Racing Refunds Mdn
1st
NZ Tasman Agriculture/ Dawsons Hotel Mdn
1st
Singapore Hcp (C4)
1st
Geoff Steinmetz Memorial Mdn
1st
Cadell Food Services Mdn
1st
Ladbroke It Mdn Plate
1st
Doug McLeod Memorial Mdn Plate
1st
John Duff & Co Mdn Plate
1st
Moane Fitzgerald Civil Mdn
1st
Welcome To New Committee Mdn
1st
McCartney Real Estate Mdn
1st
Bishop Collins Accountants Mdn
1st
Scone Equine Hospital Mdn Plate
1st
Kokoda Track Prov & Ctry Mdn
1st
Trophy Race
1st
Mildura Cup Packages Now Mdn
1st
Sampson's Car Repairs Mdn
1st
Mdn Plate
1st
Haigh's Chocolates Plate
1st
Mdn Plate
1st
Bet365 Mdn Plate
1st
Fishers IGA Mdn Plate
1st
Come & Visit Spendthrift Mdn
1st
Argyle Fire Services Mdn Hcp
1st
Tony's Windscreens Mdn Plate
1st
Scone Equine Hospital Mdn Plate
1st
Syngenta Provaunt Mdn Plate
1st
The Great Northern Zero Mdn
1st
Pjs Fruit & Veg Mdn Plate
1st
Camel Cup Lawn Party 21/12 Mdn
1st
Cooks Plumbing Supplies Mdn
1st
Castelvecchio @ Arrowfield Mdn
1st
Jack Rabbit Mdn Plate
1st
St George Illawarra Dragons Mdn Plate
1st
Provincial C'ships March 3 Mdn
1st
Ladbrokes Punter Assist Mdn
1st
NZ New World Te Puke Mdn
1st
In2access Services Mdn Plate
1st
M.M. 2yo Clockwise Classic
1st
South Africa Racing Association Mr 72 Handicap
1st
Pro Liquor Mdn Plate
1st
So You Think@coolmore Mdn Hcp
1st
SGP Initiation (Syn)
1st
NZ Pettersson Plumbing Mdn
1st
Noosa Ray White Dolphins Mdn
1st
Capital Bluestone Kirkham Plte
1st
Your Canberra Clubs Mdn Plate
1st
Christmas R'day 27/11 Mdn
1st
Bet365 Mdn Plate
1st
Commercial Collective Mdn
1st
Vid Luckus Mdn Hcp
1st
Bill Burnett Mdn Plate
1st
Anz Bloodstock News Mdn Plate
1st
Kalan's Memorial Mdn Plate
1st
Col Bayliss Memorial Mdn Hcp
1st
IVE > (Bm70)
1st
Mikolo Bricklaying Mdn Hcp
1st
Excell Printing Mdn Plate
1st
Moretti Constructions Pty Ltd Midway Mdn Plate
1st
Tab.Com.Au (0sc)
1st
Christmas at The Valley Mdn Plate
1st
Prysmian - S A L Mdn Plate
1st
Royal Hotel Hcp (58)
1st
Singapore Mdn (Syn)
1st
Mars Building Mdn Plate
1st
Schweppes Mdn Hcp
1st
Qpp Media Mdn Hcp
1st
Dunkeld Dist. Bendigo Bank Mdn
1st
Lismore Shopping Square Mdn
1st
Poplar Petfood & Produce Mdn
1st
Carlton Mid Mdn Hcp
1st
Maffra Poly & Pumps Mdn Plate
1st
Hunter Valley Prem. Meats Mdn
1st
School Formals @ The Eg Mdn
1st
Tab Mdn Hcp
1st
Brandt Mdn Plate
1st
NZ Nzb Insurance Pearl Series Mdn
1st
Thank's Marc Cheong Hcp
1st
Schweppes Mdn Plate
1st
Mount Franklin Mdn Hcp
1st
Wimmers Prem. Soft Drinks Mdn
1st
All Too Hard @ Vinery Mdn Hcp
1st
Jim's Antennas Mdn Plate
1st
Moree Services Club Mdn Plate
1st
Tab Venue Mode Mdn Hcp
1st
Bombay Citron Presse Super Mdn Plate
1st
Yarraman Park Mdn Plate
1st
Marty Nelson Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Super Mdn Hcp
1st
Schweppes Mdn Hcp
1st
Scone Equine Hospital Mdn Hcp
1st
Drinkwise Plate
1st
NZ Langsford - N & G Ltd Mdn
1st
Karen George Mdn Plate
1st
Friday Night Racing Mdn Plate
1st
DrinkWise Mdn Plate
1st
Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate
1st
Rogers Bloodstock Mdn Plate
1st
Glovers Concreting Pty Ltd Mdn
1st
Msc Signs Mdn Plate
1st
Nac Services Mdn Plate
1st
Singapore Hcp (C4)
1st
The Gong Now On Sale Mdn Hcp
1st
Thank You, Bruce, Fiona & Kerri Mdn Hcp
1st
Naubro Mdn Plate
1st
Mooloolaba Cup Day-16/11 Mdn
1st
Singapore Mdn
1st
Singapore Hcp (C3)
1st
HKJC Pottinger Hcp (C5)
1st
Mick Donoghue Memorial Mdn
1st
Cranbourne Fencing Mdn Plate
1st
Coastal Marine and Outdoors Mdn Hcp
1st
Elders Real Estate Mdn Hcp
1st
Tac Be Races Ready Mdn
1st
Stables Plus Mdn Plate
1st
Telstra Bus. Ctre Fyshwick Mdn
1st
Sky Racing Mdn Plate
1st
Tonkin Group Super Mdn
1st
Loxton Irrigation Centre Mdn
1st
Net Modular Mdn Plate
1st
NZ Saddlery Warehouse Mdn
1st
Central Coast Granite Mdn
1st
Outback Mates Mdn Plate
1st
Great Northern Brewing Co. Mdn Plate
1st
Somerset Regional Council Mdn Hcp
1st
The Agency Real Estate Mdn Hcp
1st
Win Network Mdn Plate
1st
McGrath Estate Agents Mdn Plate
1st
SG MDN (R) (2&3YO)
1st
Private Marquee On Cup Day Mdn
1st
Japan Newcomer Race
1st
Adam/Ben Are Still Awesome Mdn
1st
Gilbert/Roach Isuzu Trucks Mdn
1st
Become An MRC Member Mdn Plate
1st
24/10 Coonabarabran Cup Mdn
1st
TAB Mdn Hcp
1st
Gt Nthrn Super Crisp Lager Mdn
1st
Nvs Paving & Landscaping Mdn
1st
Taperell Rutledge Mdn
1st
Superior Food Services Mdn
1st
Mdn Plate
1st
Wello's Plumbing Mdn Plate
1st
Mc Labour Mdn Plate
1st
Singapore Hcp (C4)
1st
Evright.Com Mdn
1st
Carpet Court Mdn Hcp
1st
Mornington Auto Group Mdn
1st
XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp
1st
Thompson Tree Services Mdn Hcp
1st
Sale Cup 29th Oct Mdn Plate
1st
Jens Hotel & Globe Hotel Mdn Plate