BRUCKNER (AUS)

2018 Snitzel (Redoute's Choice) x Jestajingle (Lonhro)
BRUCKNER
First season at stud in 2023.
SNITZEL
Progeny Report
TRAPEZE ARTIST
2014 ex Treppes (Domesday)
7 wins $5,568,750
1st

Golden Rose Gr1

T J Smith Stakes Gr1

All Aged Stakes Gr1

Canterbury League Club Stakes Gr1

Expressway Stakes Gr2

Mercedes Benz Black Opal Gr3

X X X X Gold Mdn Plate

3rd

Inglis Sires' Gr1

Mostyn Copper Grp R'wick Gneas Gr1

Theo Marks Stakes Gr2

REDZEL
2012 ex Millrich (Rubiton)
15 wins $16,444,000
1st

James Boag's Premium Doomben Gr1

Darley Classic Gr1

The Shorts Gr2

Hyland Race Colours Chall Stks Gr2

The Resimax Heath 1100 Stakes Gr3

Hall Mark Stakes Gr3

Concorde Stakes Gr3

Concorde Stakes Gr3

Concorde Stakes Gr3

Mumm Stakes LR

Fireball Stakes LR

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp

July Sprint

The Tab Everest

The Everest

2nd

Nathan's Hotdogs The Galaxy Gr1

T J Smith Stakes Gr1

Black Caviar Lightning Gr1

Black Caviar Lightning Gr1

Challenge Stakes Gr2

Tab Victory Stakes Gr2

Hyland Colours Challenge Stks Gr2

Hyland Race Colours Challenge Gr2

3rd

Tab T J Smith Stakes Gr1

The Shorts Gr2

Widden Kindergarten Stakes Gr3

RUSSIAN REVOLUTION
2013 ex Ballet D'Amour (Stravinsky)
7 wins $1,284,225
1st

Nathan's Hotdogs The Galaxy Gr1

Oakleigh Plate Gr1

The Star Roman Consul Gr2

Mitty's McEwen Stakes Gr2

Ks Environmental Vain Stakes Gr3

Can Assist Volunteers Plate

Schweppes Mdn Hcp

SUN JEWELLERY
2011 ex Tan Tat Star (Umatilla)
7 wins HK$19,330,370
1st

HK The Hong Kong Classic Cup Gr1

HK Hong Kong Classic Mile Gr1

HK The Premier Cup Gr3

HK Pok Fu Lam Reservoir Road (C2)

HK H.K. R'horse Owners Assoc (C2)

HK Flying Dancer Hcp (C1)

HK The 18 Districts Cup (C3)

3rd

HK The Bochk Wealth Mgmt Joc Mile Gr2

SHAMUS AWARD
2010 ex Sunset Express (Success Express)
2 wins $2,473,500
1st

Sportingbet Cox Plate Gr1

Australian Guineas Gr1

2nd

City Jeep Bill Stutt Stakes Gr2

Henry Bucks Sires Produce Stks Gr2

Essendon Nisson McKenzie Stks LR

3rd

Beck Caulfield Guineas Gr1

Sportingbet C.F. Orr Stakes Gr1

H.K.J.C. Maribyrnong Plate Gr3

Pfd Food Serv. Chairman's Stks LR

HOT SNITZEL
2008 ex Flames Of Paris (Blushing Groom)
8 wins $1,334,850
1st

Btc Cup Gr1

Sires' Produce Stakes Gr2

Royal Sovereign Stakes Gr2

Sebring Stakes Gr3

Ticketek Hall Mark Stakes Gr3

Arrowfield Brian Crowley Stks LR

Moreton K Russell Mem Classic LR

Rosehill Gardens Events Cntr

2nd

Patinack Farm T.J. Smith Gr1

Tab.Com.Au Stakes Gr2

Jim Beam Skyline Stakes Gr3

Tmb Printing Kevin Heffernan Gr3

Sebring Stakes Gr3

Tmb Kevin Heffernan Stakes LR

3rd

Bollinger Champagne Classic Gr2

Kindergarten Stakes Gr3

Irresistible Star Kingdom Stks Gr3

SNITZERLAND
2009 ex Monte Rosa (Fraar)
8 wins $1,974,500
1st

Black Caviar Lightning Gr1

Danehill Stakes Gr2

Challenge Stakes Gr2

Tbv T'bred Breeders Stakes Gr3

T B V - Champagne Stakes Gr3

Smithfield RSL San Domenico Gr3

Inglis Premier

Catanach's Blue Sapphire

2nd

Aami Golden Slipper Gr1

The Galaxy Gr1

Challenge Stakes Gr2

Emirates Airline Plate LR

Dilmah Earl Grey Stakes LR

3rd

Greenslopes Priv. Victory Stks Gr2

WILD RULER
2017 ex Gypsy Robin (Daaher)
6 wins $2,618,125
1st

Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stks Gr1

Roman Consul Stakes Gr2

Arrowfield 3yo Sprint Gr2

Inglis Nursery LR

Heritage Stakes LR

Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks LR

2nd

Tab Concorde Stakes Gr3

3rd

Coolmore Stud Stakes Gr1

Moet&Chandon Champagne Classic Gr2

SIZZLING
2009 ex Admirelle (General Nediym)
7 wins $1,332,375
1st

Patinack Farm The T.J. Smith Gr1

Al Basti B R C Sires' Produce Gr2

Bollinger Champagne Classic Gr2

Sky Racing Queensland Guineas Gr2

Ken Russell Mem Classic LR

Brodies Gold Edition Plate LR

Tyquin Speech And Reading Hcp

2nd

Good Guys B J McLachlan Stakes Gr3

B.R.C. Vo Rogue Plate Gr3

Brodies Phelan Ready Stakes LR

3rd

Scsi Expressway Stakes Gr2

SWEET IDEA
2010 ex Flidais (Timber Country)
8 wins $2,415,350
1st

Canadian Club Galaxy Gr1

Patinack Silver Slipper Stakes Gr2

Red Lea Light Fingers Stakes Gr2

Schweppes Tristarc Stakes Gr2

McGrath Agents Missile Stakes Gr2

TAB Sprint Plate

Wyong M.M. 3yo Stakes

G.C. $1 Million M.M. Guineas

2nd

Myer Classic Gr1

Coolmore Classic Gr1

N.Z. Bloodstock Memsie Stakes Gr1

Coolmore Silver Shadow Stakes Gr2

Channel 7 B.J. McLachlan Stks Gr3

3rd

Tooheys New Golden Slipper Gr1

I AM EXCITED
2014 ex Lady Beckworth (General Nediym)
7 wins $1,226,825
1st

City Tattersalls Club Galaxy Gr1

Gilgai Stakes Gr2

Tab Victory Stakes Gr2

Darby Munro Stakes LR

Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks LR

All Too Hard@vinery Mdn Plate

Spark Of Life Hcp

2nd

Kennedy Plate Gr3

Ladbrokes Cockram Stakes Gr3

Tricolours Wenona Girl Qlty Gr3

3rd

Furious Stakes Gr2

Victory Stakes Gr2

Arrowfield 3yo Sprint Gr2

Furphy Sprint Gr3

Triscay Stakes Gr3

Segenhoe Stud Woodlands Stakes LR

SWORD OF STATE
2018 ex In The Vanguard (Encosta De Lago)
6 wins $315,350
1st

NZ Sistema Stakes Gr1

NZ Waikato Stud Slipper Gr3

NZ Cambridge Stud Almanzor Trophy Gr3

NZ King's Plate Gr3

NZ Lowe Schollum Jones 2yo

NZ Stable Books 2yo

2nd

Brandons Gold Coast Guineas Gr3

3rd

NZ Barneswood Farm Eclipse Stakes Gr2

WANDJINA
2011 ex La Bamba (Last Tycoon)
3 wins $638,800
1st

Australian Guineas Gr1

C S Hayes Stakes Gr3

Australian Turf Club (Rs0mw)

2nd

Schweppes All Aged Stakes Gr1

3rd

Beck Caulfield Guineas Gr1

IN THE CONGO
2018 ex Via Africa (Var)
3 wins $1,769,075
1st

XXXX Golden Rose Gr1

XXXX San Domenico Stks Gr3

Heineken Mdn Hcp

2nd

XXXX Run To The Rose Gr2

Arrowfield Sprint Gr2

Fujitsu General Sydney Stakes Gr3

Fujitsu General Rosebud LR

3rd

Furphy Galaxy Gr1

SUMMER PASSAGE
2014 ex Subsequent (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins NZ$449,083
1st

NZ Sistema Stakes Gr1

NZ Reid & Harrison M'mata Slipper LR

NZ Comag Ltd (Bm74)

2nd

Inglis Sires' Gr1

Caulfield Guineas Prelude Gr3

NZ Counties Bowl LR

SHINZO
2020 ex Samaready (More Than Ready)
2 wins $3,917,250
1st

Longines Golden Slipper Gr1

Darley Pago Pago Stakes Gr3

2nd

Elite Sand & Soil Skyline Stks Gr2

3rd

Coolmore Stud Stakes Gr1

Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks Gr3

ESTIJAAB
2015 ex Response (Charge Forward)
3 wins $2,540,825
1st

Golden Slipper Gr1

Daily Telegraph Reisling Stks Gr2

Australian Fire Hose Plate

2nd

Silver Slipper Stakes Gr2

INVADER
2014 ex Flame Of Sydney (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $968,375
1st

Inglis Sires' Gr1

Chris Toogood Hcp

2nd

Champagne Stakes Gr1

Todman Stakes Gr2

YEARNING
2018 ex Rising Romance (Ekraar)
2 wins $826,200
1st

Schweppes Thousand Guineas Gr1

Gts Lawn Pride Australia Mdn

2nd

Edward Manifold Stakes Gr2

3rd

Neds Angus Armanasco Stakes Gr2

Furphy Let's Elope Stakes Gr2

SCALLOPINI
2014 ex Rose Of Mulan (More Than Ready)
13 wins $1,154,208
1st

Furphy Shaftesbury Avenue Hcp Gr3

Bmw M8 Sunshine Coast Cup LR

Channel 7 Hinkler Hcp LR

The Sofitel LR

Coastline Sunshine Coast Cup LR

Hkjc Elms Hcp LR

XXXX Bitter (Bm62)

Ladies Day 6/1 Mdn Plate

Blight Rayner Architect-Rs0mw

Ray White Ipswich Hcp (C2)

Midori Plate (C6)

Ums School Wear Hcp

Sporting Chance Foundation Hcp

2nd

Tab Victory Stakes Gr2

The Big Screen Co. Bletchingly Gr3

Magic Millions Falvelon Qlty LR

Spear Chief Hcp LR

3rd

Ascot Qlty LR

AMORINO
2009 ex Steal My Love (Marauding)
10 wins $776,900
1st

Tab Rewards Stakes Gr3

Cyril Flower Stakes LR

Grandstand Cup LR

Aph Contractors Bunbury Stakes LR

Mypunter.Com Anniversary Vase LR

My Kitchen Rules Stakes LR

City Tattersalls Plate

Summer Super Saver Ticket Hcp

M.M. Raceday On 15/2 (Bm72+)

South West Summer Sizzle-Bm66+

2nd

Chaff City-Pinjarra Classic LR

AWAY GAME
2017 ex Elusive Wonder (Elusive Quality)
5 wins $3,750,625
1st

Heineken 3 Percy Sykes Stakes Gr2

Widden Stakes Gr3

W.J. Healy Stakes Gr3

Boomer Bloodstock Calaway Gal LR

Magic Millions 2yo Classic-Rl

2nd

Golden Slipper Gr1

Neds Oakleigh Plate Gr1

Saroa Robert Sangster Stakes Gr1

Lexus Bobbie Lewis Qlty Gr2

Hellbent Gold Edition LR

Evergreen Turf Regal Roller LR

N Johnstone R/E Christmas Stks LR

3rd

Tab Light Fingers Stakes Gr2

M.M 3yo Guineas (Rl) LR

Jim Beam Black Hinkler Hcp LR

EXHILARATES
2016 ex Samaready (More Than Ready)
6 wins $2,402,800
1st

Beck Probuild Quezette Stakes Gr3

Inglis Atlantic Jewel Stks LR

Mss Security Sprint LR

M.M. Helen Coughlan Stakes LR

The Star Gc Mm 2yo Classic R.L

Follow @aquisfarm On Facebook

2nd

Astus Aust. Reisling Stakes Gr2

Piper-Heidsieck Scarborough Gr3

Tab Fred Best Classic Gr3

W.J. Healy Stakes Gr3

3rd

Brandons Gold Coast Guineas Gr3

MR MOZART
2018 ex Euro Angel (Rip Van Winkle)
5 wins $796,900
1st

Chandon Phar Lap Stakes Gr2

B'town Workers H'bury Guineas Gr3

Acy Securities Doncaster Prel. Gr3

Exford Plate LR

Vinery Stud Hcp

2nd

Aspect Kitchens Stutt Stakes Gr2

Fujitsu General Theo Marks Gr2

WILLIAMSBURG
2019 ex Fenway (High Chaparral)
4 wins $929,790
1st

Schweppervescence Gr3

Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes LR

Grainshaker Vodka Fernhill LR

Kloster Motor Group Mdn

2nd

Ned Whisky Shannon Stakes Gr2

James Squire Festival Stakes Gr3

3rd

Champagne Stakes Gr1

Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas Gr1

New Tab App Gloaming Stakes Gr3

Toyota Forklifts Frank Packer Gr3

Lord Mayor's Cup LR

BEST OF BORDEAUX
2019 ex Chateau Cheval (High Chaparral)
3 wins $1,469,750
1st

Polytrack Roman Consul Stakes Gr2

Fujitsu General Silver Slipper Gr2

Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks Gr3

2nd

Longines Golden Slipper Gr1

Furphy Run To The Rose Gr2

3rd

Ladbrokes Manikato Stks Gr1

DANCES ON STARS
2009 ex Starnet (Last Tycoon)
9 wins $768,710
1st

Matrium Kindergarten Stakes Gr3

Tatts Club Carrington Stakes LR

Carlton Draught P.M's Cup LR

Blackwoods Galmet (Bm80)

High Street Trading (Bm64)

Greg Venn's B'day (Bm64)

Woolshed Inn (Bm64)

Harcourts Adelaide Hills-Bm82

Murdoch Insurance Brokers-Bm75

2nd

Sky Racing Queensland Guineas Gr2

Ken Russell Mem Classic LR

Takeover Target Stakes LR

Canterbury Classic LR

Schweppes C S Hayes Mem. Cup LR

3rd

Al Basti B R C Sires' Produce Gr2

Bollinger Champagne Classic Gr2

Smeg Victory Stakes Gr2

Ajax Stakes Gr2

Gold Coast Guineas Gr3

The Cup Club T.S. Carlyon Cup Gr3

TAIKOMOCHI
2013 ex Geisha (Fusaichi Pegasus)
7 wins $627,050
1st

Bisley W'wear Neville Sellwood Gr3

Schweppes Kingston Town Stakes Gr3

Australia Day Cup LR

Priority Business Lawyers Mdn

Star 104.5 Live @ The Eg (C1)

Magic Millions Hcp (C2)

Premier's Cup Prelude

2nd

Ladbrokes Launceston Cup Gr3

Tab Canberra Cup LR

January Cup LR

Kia Winter Stakes LR

3rd

Summer Cup Gr3

Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup LR

Iron Jack Winter Challenge LR

SNITZKRAFT
2014 ex Power O'Raylee (O'Reilly)
7 wins $670,455
1st

Magic Millions Falvelon Qlty LR

Aami Matrice Stakes LR

Tab W H Wylie Qlty LR

Coastline Bmw 2yo Classic

Daimler Trucks Brisbane Hcp

Sky Thoroughbred Central Mdn

Schweppes David Bourke Mem Hcp

2nd

97.3 Fm Phelan Ready Stakes LR

3rd

Ubet Dalrello Stakes LR

Hareeba Stakes LR

PETROL POWER
2010 ex Diamonds And Dust (Charnwood Forest)
6 wins $541,107
1st

Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic Gr3

Miller-Placid Ark Stakes LR

Supremacy Stakes LR

Westspeed Initial Plate

Myer Fashion (Bm72+)

Tabtouch Supp. Wa Racing-Bm72+

2nd

Perth Stakes LR

Crown Perth Belgravia Stakes LR

Fairetha Stakes LR

PERAST
2014 ex Thousand Veils (Zabeel)
4 wins $478,166
1st

Caulfield Guineas Prelude Gr3

Sky Racing Fred Best Classic Gr3

Suez Queensland Day Stakes LR

Cressfield 2yo Hcp

3rd

The Run To The Rose Gr2

Moonga Stakes Gr3

Derucci Chatham Stakes Gr3

YOUNG MAN POWER
ex Snapshot (Sunday Silence)
3 wins
1st

Japan Arlington Cup Gr3

Japan Fuji Stakes Gr3

Japan Sekiya Kinen Gr3

3rd

Japan Yomiuri Milers Cup Gr2

Japan Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap Gr3

Japan Sekiya Kinen Gr3

MALAVIO
2008 ex Win Here Win There (Dehere)
9 wins $504,780
1st

Tatt's Club Tramway Stakes Gr3

Riviana Foodservice Civic Qlty LR

Stanley Dewalt Festival Stakes LR

Kincumber Colts League (Bm65)

Hoist Serve Hcp (C2)

H T B A Race Series 2yo Hcp

Lookin' At Lucky@coolmore (C2)

TAB Number 1 Club Hcp

Tooheys New Twin Willows Hcp

3rd

Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks Gr2

SPLINTEX
2016 ex Acquired (O'Reilly)
7 wins $1,187,900
1st

Arrowfield Sprint Gr2

Lexus Bobbie Lewis Qlty Gr2

Hall Mark Stakes Gr3

Southern Cross Turf Hcp

#theraces Mdn Hcp

Able Doors Spark Of Life Hcp

Bushfire Appeal 25/1 (Bm74)

3rd

Gosford Guineas LR

SPILL THE BEANS
2012 ex Miss Dodwell (Falbrav)
5 wins $560,700
1st

Mirvac Qtc Cup Gr2

Eskimo Prince Stakes Gr3

Blacktown Workers H'bury Gneas Gr3

Aust. Jewel. Liquidators Plate

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp

2nd

City Tatts Club Brian Crowley LR

VULPINE
2016 ex Elusive Leone (Elusive Quality)
7 wins $615,090
1st

Fujitsu General Wenona Girl Gr3

Chandon Starlight Stakes LR

Emirates Park Ortensia Stks LR

Wave Fm Mdn Hcp

Walker Bros Timber&Building-C1

Bowermans Furniture (Bm72)

Anz Bloodstock News (Bm72)

RELOADED
2016 ex Hollow Bullet (Tayasu Tsuyoshi)
3 wins $622,000
1st

Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup Gr3

Members' Qlty LR

Battle Of Amiens Mdn Plate

2nd

Arrowfield Hobartville Stakes Gr2

Brisbane Truck Show Tails Stks LR

3rd

Magic Millions Jj Atkins Plate Gr1

Rosehill Guineas Gr1

Drinkwise Tramway Stakes Gr2

Ned Whisky Shannon Stks Gr2

SHOWTIME
2014 ex Flidais (Timber Country)
3 wins $624,230
1st

Johnnie Walker Stutt Stakes Gr2

Sir J Monash P Lawrence Stks Gr2

Biochem Water Mdn Plate

2nd

Expressway Stakes Gr2

Arrowfield 3yo Sprint Gr2

Ascend Sales Valley Pearl LR

3rd

Futurity Stakes Gr1

All Aged Stakes Gr1

Silver Slipper Stakes Gr2

LOFTY STRIKE
2019 ex Overreach (Exceed And Excel)
3 wins $1,073,265
1st

McCafe Rubiton Stakes Gr2

Neds Blue Diamond Prelude-C&G Gr3

Resimax Rapid Racing 21/1 2yo

2nd

Ladbrokes Oakleigh Plate Gr1

Yulong Stud Newmarket Hcp Gr1

3rd

Catanach's Blue Sapphire Gr3

SNITTY KITTY
2013 ex Lassiter's Cat (Tale Of The Cat)
6 wins $566,685
1st

Caulfield Sprint Gr2

Amgrow Lightning Hcp LR

Maldon Rowe Mdn Plate

Italktravel Plate

Changing Places R/E Hcp

Bet365 (Bm64)

2nd

Oakleigh Plate Gr1

Coolmore Denise's Joy Qlty LR

W.J. Adams Stakes LR

THRONUM
2013 ex Helena's Secret (Five Star Day)
5 wins $441,750
1st

Carlton Draught Aust. Stakes Gr2

Randwick City Council Rosebud LR

Riley O'Shea Go Go's Mdn Hcp

Tab Rewards Hcp

Bendigo Locksmiths (Bm78)

2nd

Keogh Homes William Reid Stake Gr1

3rd

Primo Smallgoods Up And Coming Gr3

Kevin Heffernan Stakes Gr3

FRENCH EMOTION
2011 ex Love And Emotion (Woodman)
8 wins $886,390
1st

Blazer Stakes Gr2

Queen Of The South Stakes Gr2

Le Pine Funerals (Bm64)

Premier Signs (Bm70)

Tbv Newmarket Grandwest (Bm78)

Premier Signs (Bm78)

Ladbrokes Vobis Gold Distaff

Heritage Vobis Gold Distaff

2nd

Myer Classic Gr1

William Hill Sunline Stakes Gr2

MENARI
2014 ex Isurava (General Nediym)
3 wins $619,050
1st

The Run To The Rose Gr2

Rosebud Qlty LR

Tab Rewards Plate

2nd

Canonbury Stakes Gr3

3rd

Golden Rose Gr1

ARBEITSAM
2013 ex Workhard (Red Ransom)
7 wins $1,129,600
1st

Neville Sellwood Stakes Gr3

Aristocrat Tech. Rowley Mile LR

Wrc $30 Mid Year M'ship Mdn

Merrylands Rsl Prem. Cup Prel

Tab Rewards (Bm70)

Sydney Spring Carnival On Sale

#theraces (Bm72)

3rd

Doncaster Mile Gr1

WEE NESSY
2019 ex Later Gator (More Than Ready)
4 wins $769,825
1st

Cincotta Chemist Sapphire Stakes Gr2

Pfd Food Services Crockett LR

Bet365 Protest Promise Mdn

No Fuss Event Hire (Bm64)

2nd

Arrowfield 3yo Sprint Gr2

u&u Recruitment Victory Stakes Gr2

Pkf Typhoon Tracy Stakes Gr3

Ladbrokes Zeditave Stakes Gr3

The Aust Childhood Foundation LR

3rd

Tab Birthday Card Stakes Gr3

Toyota Forklifts Wenona Girl Quality Gr3

Dequetteville Stakes LR

IRITHEA
2013 ex Kirovskaya (French Deputy)
8 wins $948,865
1st

Killahy Eq. Hawkesbury Crown Gr3

Emirates Pk Dark Jewel Classic Gr3

Holcim Concrete Hcp (C2)

#theraces (Bm72)

Beresfield Bowling Club Mdn

Atc Tipping Competition (Bm88)

Dooleys (Bm85)

Atc Owners Benefits Card-Bm80

2nd

Sapphire Stakes Gr2

Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf Gr3

Sharp Extensive Aspiration Qlt Gr3

3rd

Yarraman Park Tibbie Stakes Gr3

Mona Lisa Stakes LR

GENERATION
2018 ex Fontiton (Turffontein)
4 wins $685,100
1st

Red Anchor Stakes Gr3

Ive > Print Manfred Stakes Gr3

Lamaro's South Melbourne Hcp

Adelaide Galvanising (Bm64)

2nd

Neds Zeditave Stakes Gr3

The McCafe Stakes Gr3

3rd

The McCafe Sprint Gr2

The McCafe Sprint Gr2

Neds Vain Stakes Gr3

SWEET REDEMPTION
2012 ex Redeeming Lass (Red Ransom)
6 wins $401,810
1st

Steel Builders Festival Stakes Gr3

Toy Show Qlty Gr3

Tab Rewards Mdn Hcp

McGrath Est. Agents Qld (Bm72)

Tab Rewards (Bm67)

South East Qld R.L. Div.(Bm70)

2nd

Le Pine Funerals Summoned Stks Gr3

Sharee Marshall Tasmanian Oaks LR

3rd

Art Series Htl Alexandra Stks Gr3

Pps Furniture Sol. Bris. Hcp LR

TIME FOR WAR
2011 ex Lady Zabelia (Zabeel)
3 wins $470,950
1st

Bowermans Pago Pago Stakes Gr2

Mitavite Brc Sires' Produce Gr2

Cfmeu Mining & Energy Plate

2nd

Attwood Marshall G.Coast Gneas Gr3

Aristocrat Brian Crowley Stks LR

Glasshouse Hcp LR

CALANDA
2013 ex Speedy Bell (Brocco)
6 wins $563,825
1st

Grafton Dist.Serv.Clb Ramornie LR

De Bortoli Takeover Target Qlt LR

Inglis Sprint

Schweppes Mdn Plate

Schweppes (Bm93)

Bowermans Office (Bm78)

2nd

Sua George Moore Stakes Gr3

3rd

Ubet Moreton Cup Gr2

SANDBAR
2015 ex Tallow (Street Cry)
4 wins $525,970
1st

Lonhro Plate LR

Rosebud Qlty LR

Australian Turf Club Mdn Hcp

Chandon S (Bm88)

2nd

Roman Consul Stakes Gr2

Insitu Pago Pago Stakes Gr3

AKARI
2016 ex Asterix (Neo Universe)
3 wins $343,915
1st

The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stks LR

Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen LR

Aussie Duct-Ipd-Sal-Psa Mdn

3rd

De Bortoli Wines P J Bell Stks Gr3

Yarraman Park Woodlands Stakes LR

SYLVIA'S MOTHER
2015 ex Found The One (Bel Esprit)
7 wins $455,230
1st

Frances Tressady Gr3

Mud House Rosé Bellmaine Stks Gr3

Friend Civil Hcp (C2)

Kevin Waters Towing Mdn Plate

Australian Turf Club (Bm70)

Tab/Ata Trainers' Trust Hcp

2019 Membership Hcp

3rd

Moet & Chandon Cockram Stakes Gr3

SPRIGHTLY LASS
2013 ex Ultimate Fever (Gold Fever)
6 wins $321,390
1st

Aami D C McKay Stakes Gr3

Ladbrokes Bel Esprit Stakes LR

Avium (Bm70)

Richmond Golf Club Mdn Hcp

Excellence In Baking 2018-Bm70

Ladbrokes 55 Second Chall-Bm78

2nd

Schweppes Maurice McCarten Gr3

LUBITON
2013 ex Rosa Stellata (Zabeel)
5 wins $367,150
1st

Tesio Stakes Gr3

Winning Commercial Mona Lisa LR

Hunter Business Chamber Mdn

Ranvet (Bm75)

Tab (Bm70)

2nd

Arrowfield Kembla Classic Gr3

FLYING SNITZEL
2009 ex Hula Flight (Hula Town)
3 wins $340,950
1st

Tab Kewney Stakes Gr2

The Schweppervescence Gr3

Australian Turf Club Mdn Hcp

3rd

Magic Night Stakes Gr2

FOUR MOVES AHEAD
2018 ex Doulmera (Mr. Greeley)
3 wins $554,950
1st

Drinkwise Sweet Embrace Stakes Gr2

Tea Rose Stakes Gr2

Schweppes Hcp

3rd

Darley Silver Shadow Stks Gr2

LETZBEGLAM
2017 ex Miss Charming (Forestry)
3 wins NZ$281,724
1st

Neds Blue Diamond Prelude-F Gr2

NZ Counties Bowl Gr3

Mt Duneed Estate Mdn Plate

3rd

Magic Millions Bright Shadow LR

STROLL
2019 ex Walk The Streets (Street Cry)
3 wins $274,100
1st

Channel 7 Mode Stakes LR

City Property Serv.Bill Carter LR

Phillips Physio Mdn Plate

3rd

Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate Gr3

ZENNZELLA
2019 ex Zennista (Zenno Rob Roy)
3 wins $483,900
1st

Racing And Sports Wakeful Stks Gr2

Magic Millions Lord Stakes LR

Db Construction Mdn Plate

3rd

Tile Importer Summoned Stakes Gr3

SNITZEPEG
2014 ex Pegasus Queen (Fusaichi Pegasus)
5 wins $439,000
1st

Antler Luggage Stakes LR

Gothic Stakes LR

Ableworks 2yo Mdn Plate

Barbara Hardeman Vg Reef

Holdfast Insurance (Bm86)

MACROURA
2017 ex Zenaida (Zabeel)
4 wins $306,590
1st

Typhoon Tracy Stks Gr3

Yarraman Park Woodlands Stakes LR

Duck Creek Dash Mdn Plate

Cellarbrations Hcp

NOMOTHAJ
2015 ex Real Stolle (Elusive Quality)
2 wins $164,750
1st

Maribyrnong Trial Stakes LR

Football Stakes LR

OAKLEIGH GIRL
2011 ex Miss Kournikova (Mr. Greeley)
2 wins $503,500
1st

7news Stakes Gr3

Channel Seven Calaway Gal Stks LR

ALIYANA TILDE
2008 ex Patronella (Mister C.)
3 wins $360,190
1st

Tab Epona Stakes Gr3

Coca-Cola Amatil Mdn Hcp

Spring Hill Hcp (C2)

2nd

Patinack Farm Australian Oaks Gr1

3rd

Vinery Stud Stakes Gr1

Schweppes Sydney Cup Gr1

Schweppes Chairman's Qlty Hcp Gr2

Illawarra Mercury Keith Nolan Gr3

Aspiration Qlty LR

TANGLED
2014 ex Bramble Rose (Shinko King)
2 wins $688,150
1st

Moet Champagne Classic Gr2

Volvo Commercial Vehicles Hcp

2nd

Spring Champion Gr1

Rosehill Guineas Gr1

Ladbrokes Classic Gr3

Frank Packer Plate Gr3

3rd

Australian Derby Gr1

Carrington Stakes LR

ODYSSEY MOON
2012 ex Run To The Moon (Arch)
4 wins NZ$768,033
1st

Standish Hcp Gr3

Inglis Nursery

Ladbrokes Cash In Hcp

Midwest Bellarine Hcp

2nd

Inglis Sires Produce Stakes Gr1

Pro-Ride Skyline Stakes Gr2

Carbine Club Stakes Gr3

3rd

Pago Pago Stakes Gr2

Essendon Nissan Mc Kenzie Stks LR

A.R. Creswick Series Final LR

Rich Enuff Bendigo Guineas LR

Hilton Nicholas Straight Six LR

PERIGNON
2012 ex Last Blaze (Narita Brian)
2 wins $332,250
1st

Liberty Light Fingers Stakes Gr2

Tab Rewards Plate

2nd

Furious Stakes Gr2

Magic Night Stakes Gr2

3rd

Coolmore Flight Stakes Gr1

Tab Birthday Card Stakes Gr3

BITTERCREEK
2021 ex Rose Of Cimmaron (Bite The Bullet)
1 win $446,250
1st

Spirit Of Boom Classic Gr2

2nd

Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins Gr1

Xtreme Freight Valley Pearl LR

3rd

TCL Talindert Stakes LR

BRUCKNER
2018 ex Jestajingle (Lonhro)
2 wins $453,615
1st

H.D.F. McNeil Stakes Gr3

Jason Lee Mdn Plate

2nd

Coolmore Stud Stks Gr1

3rd

Danehill Stakes Gr2

GOLCONDA
2011 ex Eureka Jewel (Semipalatinsk)
1 win $191,800
1st

Desiree Gill Tribute Stakes LR

3rd

Crown Oaks Gr1

MURAAQEB
2014 ex Tafseel (Starcraft)
4 wins $459,050
1st

Carbine Club Gr3

Sporting Globe After Last Plte

William Hill (Rs0mw)

Shoot Out Mile (Bm88)

2nd

Emirates Airline Hcp LR

3rd

Mercedes Benz Black Opal Gr3

Manfred Stakes Gr3

Eclipse Stakes Gr3

C S Hayes Stakes Gr3

Ascend Sales Valley Pearl LR

YGRITTE
2011 ex Deputy Lil (French Deputy)
2 wins $317,720
1st

Pluim Gosford Guineas LR

Facebook Friends Race Day Mdn

2nd

Tbv Thoroughbred Breeders Stks Gr3

Widden Stakes Gr3

Girvan Waugh Royal R'wick Stks Gr3

3rd

Mta Nsw Run To The Rose Gr3

Tab Birthday Card Stakes Gr3

McGrath South Pacific Classic LR

SMOKO
2009 ex London Lights (Bletchingly)
6 wins $302,000
1st

Belmont Newmarket LR

Slater At Gold Front (Bm60+)

Ozbet.Com.Au Hcp

Myer Spring Fashion (Bm72+)

Taipa (Bm78+)

Tabtouch.Mobi Hcp

2nd

Prince Of Wales Stakes Gr3

Beaufine Stakes LR

Goodwood Sprint LR

3rd

Belmont Newmarket LR

Schweppes-Summer Scorcher LR

GOODFELLA
2014 ex Movie (Red Ransom)
4 wins $1,179,375
1st

Brian Crowley LR

Schweppes Mdn Plate

Brmm (Bm78)

National Jockeys Trust (Bm88)

2nd

Lilivale Stud B.J. McLachlan Gr3

Festival Stakes Gr3

Maldives Travel Winter Chall. LR

3rd

Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate Gr3

BAVELLA
2016 ex Zonza (Zabeel)
3 wins $138,750
1st

NZ Splice Construction 2yo Stakes LR

NZ Partners Life 2yo

NZ Ten Sovereigns (Bm82)

2nd

NZ Barneswood Farm Soliloquy Stks Gr3

NZ Hawkes Bay Breeders Gold Trail Gr3

NZ Haunui Farm King's Plate Gr3

3rd

NZ Henley Park Mr Tiz Trophy Gr3

ELLE LOU
2011 ex Snipify (Snippets)
7 wins $511,750
1st

Aspiration Qlty Gr3

Panthers (Bm65)

Magic Millions Mdn Plate

Pluck @ Vinery (Bm85)

Providence (Bm74)

Jbs Australia (Bm84)

80th B-Day Stan King (Bm88)

3rd

Forum Group Toy Show Qlty Gr3

Lord Mayor's Cup Gr3

Winter Stakes LR

MY SISTER LIL
2010 ex Deputy Lil (French Deputy)
5 wins $254,850
1st

Schweppes - Ascot 1000 Guineas LR

Westspeed 3yo (Rs1mw)

Generation Lamb Hcp (64)

Perth Racing Membership-Bm66+

Perth Racing Membership-Bm66+

2nd

Asian Beau Stakes Gr3

3rd

Jungle Mist Classic LR

M.M. Yearling Challenge Stakes LR

SPENDING TO WIN
2013 ex Madame Trop Vite (Invincible Spirit)
5 wins $521,535
1st

Drinkwise Starlight Stakes LR

Schweppes (Bm72)

Stanley River T'bred Plate-C6

Bowermans Furniture (Bm77)

Grassroots S.C. For Mirabel

2nd

Hawkesbury XXXX Gold Rush LR

3rd

Maurice McCarten Gr3

Arrowfield Stud Ortensia Stks LR

ESTONIAN PRINCESS
2010 ex Meet My Sis (Prized)
3 wins $450,575
1st

Barcardi Untameable J H B Carr Gr3

2014 Atc M'ship On Sale Mdn

Hma Geotechnical Sys. Aus (C2)

2nd

McGrath Est. Agents Angst Stks Gr3

Festival Stakes LR

Silk Stocking Qlty Hcp LR

JUKEBOX
2014 ex Jestatune (Rory's Jester)
3 wins $356,400
1st

Vain Stakes Gr3

Inglis Premier (Rl)

Bet365 Mdn Plate

2nd

Danehill Stakes Gr2

Catanach's Blue Sapphire Gr3

3rd

Ladbrokes Sir John Monash Stks Gr3

SOOBOOG
2012 ex Monte Rosa (Fraar)
3 wins $272,575
1st

Aurie's Star Hcp Gr3

Cellarbrations (Bm70)

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp

2nd

Ubet Euclase Stakes Gr2

Nsw T'bred Breeders' Plate LR

Goodwood Racecourse Trophy LR

WAYUPINTHESKY
2016 ex The Darling One (Lonhro)
3 wins $371,690
1st

Cap D'Antibes Stakes LR

The Championships On Sale Mdn

Reward Hospitality Hcp (C1)

2nd

De Bortoli Wines P J Bell Stks Gr3

Hawkesbury Gold Rush LR

3rd

Antler Luggage Poseidon Stakes LR

WILLINGA BEAST
2019 ex Time Check (Shamardal)
2 wins $517,900
1st

Maker's Mark Hinkler Hcp LR

First Justify Yearlings Mdn

2nd

Darley Furious Stakes Gr2

Furphy Percy Sykes Stakes Gr2

3rd

Polytrack Roman Consul Stakes Gr2

SNITZ
2014 ex Tickle My (Perugino)
9 wins $551,525
1st

Debortoli Takeover Target LR

Qscan Radiology Clinics Hcp

Howmuchdoyouloveme 2yo Hcp

Herron Todd White Hcp

Nrra Country C'ship Qual. (C5)

Canadian Club Hcp

Tab Plate (C6)

Padua College (Bm75)

Catanach's Sprint (Bm88)

2nd

Takeover Target LR

3rd

Bob Charley Ao Stakes LR

DASHING LEGEND
2019 ex Kneeling (Encosta De Lago)
5 wins $524,300
1st

Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks LR

Pioneer Services Mdn Plate

Schweppes (Bm68)

Sporting Chance Cancer Foundation (Bm78)

The Agency Real Estate (Bm72)

2nd

Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes Gr2

3rd

Grainshaker Brian Crowley Stks LR

JUAN DIVA
2016 ex Peron (Husson)
5 wins $413,940
1st

Eureka Stud W.J. Healy Stakes Gr3

Dunmore Plate (C1)

Ranvet Mdn Plate

Yulong (Bm72)

Bill Collins (Bm84)

2nd

Ladbrokes Just Now LR

Eureka Stud Tatt's Classic LR

LE CORDON BLEU
2010 ex Ultimate Fever (Gold Fever)
5 wins $472,775
1st

Canterbury Classic LR

Hawkesbury's Wine/Food Rday-C1

Hyland Race Colours (Rs1mw)

Tab Place Multi (Bm75)

Joe Brown Mbe (Bm82)

2nd

Arrowfield Stud Ortensia Stks LR

3rd

City Tattersalls Lightning LR

REMARQUE
2018 ex Response (Charge Forward)
5 wins $1,043,000
1st

Southern Cross Group Concorde Stakes Gr3

The Agency Real Estate Hcp

Cleanaway (Bm94)

Greg Davis (Bm88)

Yarraman Park (Bm94)

3rd

XXXX Run To The Rose Gr2

Fujitsu General Rosebud LR

LE VAL
2010 ex Redaluca's Gaze (Intergaze)
4 wins $259,300
1st

Moreton K. Russell Mem Classic LR

Casa Lusso Bathroomware (Bm75)

Queensland X-Ray Hcp (C6)

Tattersall's Arcade (Rs1mw)

2nd

Goldmarket Qlty LR

3rd

Nu Turf Queensland Day LR

MODERN WONDER
2013 ex Elusive Wonder (Elusive Quality)
3 wins $201,055
1st

Dequetteville Stakes LR

Synergie (Bm78)

Ladbrokes 55 Second Chall-Bm78

2nd

Simpson Constr. Typhoon Tracy Gr3

3rd

Thoroughbred Club Stakes Gr3

DETECTIVE
2013 ex Covertly (Metal Storm)
2 wins $199,200
1st

Starlight Express Room Stakes LR

Davcron Engineering Mdn Plate

2nd

Mss Security Sires' Produce Gr2

Newgate Breeders' Plate LR

EL DIVINO
2013 ex Vegas Showgirl (Al Akbar)
2 wins $191,760
1st

Widden Kindergarten Stakes Gr3

Tab More Than Just Winning Mdn

2nd

Kensington Stakes LR

Chandler Macleod Stakes LR

PROST
2021 ex Samarmeteors (Northern Meteor)
1 win $250,400
1st

Arrowfield Canonbury Stakes Gr3

2nd

Catanach's Jewellers Skyline Stakes Gr2

3rd

Arrowfield Breeders' Plate Gr3

DARK EYES
2012 ex Cinnamon Dove (Gulch)
9 wins $646,875
1st

Tab.Com.Au Canberra Cup LR

Kookla Boutique Mdn Hcp

Cafe Culture + Insitu (Bm66)

#theraces (Bm76)

Tattersalls Club (Bm72)

Jcf Contracting Goulburn Cup

Tab.Com.Au (Bm77)

Auckland R.C. Trophy (Bm85)

The Les Carlyon

2nd

2018 Carlton Draught Wyong Cup LR

MODELLO
2008 ex Sacred Model (Canonise)
8 wins $323,460
1st

Birthday Stakes LR

Westspeed 3yo Hcp

Way To Go Troy Smith (Bm68+)

Westspeed Hcp

Westspeed 3yo Hcp

Irish Day October 5 (Bm78+)

Crown Perth Sprint (Bm84+)

South West Summer Sizzle-Bm68+

3rd

Birthday Stakes LR

UNTAMED DIAMOND
2012 ex Made Of Diamonds (Made Of Gold)
7 wins NZ$304,250
1st

NZ Legacy Lodge Sprint LR

NZ Withers & Co (Bm65)

NZ Fell Engineering Mdn

#theraces (Bm71)

NZ Going South 3yo

Iga Liquor (Bm81)

Toyota Material Handling-Bm85

2nd

Qa Hotel Bright Shadow LR

FIRST COURSE
2008 ex Short 'n' Sweep (End Sweep)
6 wins $376,350
1st

Ladbrokes Sale Cup LR

Railway Club Hotel Mdn Plate

Highview Accounting Hcp (68)

Browns Sawdust & Shavings-Bm72

Macalister Hotel Maffra-Bm70

Cj Office Gippsland (Bm78)

2nd

Westfield Doncaster Stakes LR

GREEN AEON
2015 ex Berengaria (Commands)
5 wins NZ$365,159
1st

NZ Brighthill Farm Concorde Hcp Gr3

Star Turn @ Vinery (Bm70)

Vancouver Yearlings 2019 Mdn

HKJC Cha Kwo Ling Hcp (C3)

NZ Brokerweb Risk Services-Bm75

2nd

NZ Hallmark Stud Hcp LR

PRAIRIE FIRE
2015 ex Consistency (All Bar One)
5 wins $397,570
1st

The Asian Executive Stakes LR

Terry Howe Printing (Bm86)

J Davis Motors Cup Day Sprint

M & B Stewart's Mem. (Bm68)

Grand Syn. Support Saroa-Rs0ly

3rd

Chairman's Stakes Gr3

AMUR
2020 ex Leopard (Animal Kingdom)
4 wins $463,000
1st

Acy Securities T L Baillieu Gr3

Ladbrokes Mates Mode Hcp

All-Star Mile On Sale Now Hcp

Moreton Hire Plate

3rd

Mss Security Sires' Produce Gr2

EXPRESS POWER
2009 ex Lady's Delight (Local Talent)
4 wins $215,755
1st

Gold Coast Bracelet LR

Ad Valorem Hcp (C2)

Nab Melb. Cup Day Ctry Plate

Australian Turf Club (Bm67)

2nd

Tabcorp Adrian Knox Stakes Gr3

FARSON
2013 ex Clear View (Gallo Di Ferro)
4 wins $219,005
1st

Autumn Classic Gr2

Watergardens Town Centre Mdn

Simpson Construction (Bm70)

Moorookyle Park T'bred (Bm70)

3rd

William Hill Alister Clark Gr2

MEUSE
2016 ex Precious Lorraine (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $196,100
1st

Fleurieu Milk Laelia Stakes LR

Thomas North Hcp

National Hotel Mdn Plate

Jayco (Bm64)

3rd

The Tab Vanity Gr3

ROYALZEL
2018 ex Royal Tithe (Show A Heart)
4 wins $335,065
1st

Kennedy Taj Rossi Series Final LR

Midway (Bm72)

Stephen Schofield Mdn Hcp

E Group Security Hcp

3rd

Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes LR

SAMANTHA
2013 ex Icedginger (Tale Of The Cat)
4 wins $266,430
1st

Fireball Stakes LR

Tab Mdn Plate

Hyland Race Colours (Bm78)

Schweppes Choisir Hcp

2nd

Tab Birthday Card Stakes Gr3

VIENNA PRINCESS
2019 ex Graciousness (Street Cry)
4 wins $1,179,150
1st

Quayclean Twilight Glow Stks LR

Chandon (Bm88)

Silver Eagle

Fujitsu Airstage (Bm78)

2nd

Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen LR

CHANCE BYE
2007 ex Rouge Femme (Red Ransom)
3 wins $542,950
1st

Franklins Silver Slipper Stks Gr2

Racing NSW Inglis Nursery

Racing Rewards Inglis Classic

3rd

Fernwood Silver Shadow Stakes Gr3

BEND THE KNEE
2018 ex Kneeling (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $247,816
1st

The Amanda Elliott Hcp LR

Jennings Print Mdn Plate

3rd

Bisley Workwear South Pacific LR

BIG TREE
2012 ex Croft (Octagonal)
2 wins $218,300
1st

Moreton Hire Ken Russell Mem. Gr3

Rhino Toolboxes Hcp

3rd

Iga Mick Dittman Plate LR

DUCIMUS
2014 ex Beauty World (Danehill Dancer)
2 wins $161,000
1st

Talindert Stakes LR

C.E. Bartlett Mdn Plate

2nd

Pago Pago Gr3

HIP HIP HURRAH
2020 ex Pure Elation (I Am Invincible)
2 wins $162,575
1st

Kia Ora Woodlands Stakes LR

Arrowfield Miss Finland Hcp

2nd

Ladbrokes Mick Dittman Plate LR

PRONTO PRONTO
2009 ex Teresa (Darshaan)
2 wins $169,678
1st

Yellowglen Vintage Stakes LR

Schweppes Hcp

2nd

Henry Bucks Sires Produce Stks Gr2

SERASANA
2020 ex Twilight Royale (Testa Rossa)
2 wins $328,940
1st

Neds Sandown Guineas Gr2

Ladbroke It Hcp

3rd

Sportsbet Angus Armanasco Stakes Gr2

TEASPOON
2014 ex Patronella (Mister C.)
2 wins $186,250
1st

Widden Stakes Gr3

Tab Plate

3rd

Vale Edgar Britt Sweet Embrace Gr2

ZELSNITZ
2007 ex Eishin Maysville (Jade Hunter)
2 wins $84,990
1st

Race-Tech Stakes LR

Football/Netball Club Mdn

3rd

Lexus Hybrid Plate LR

BELLA ROSA
2016 ex Swiss Rose (Thorn Park)
1 win $126,600
1st

Bumble Stakes Gr3

2nd

Ladbrokes Chairman's Stakes Gr3

CHEER LEADER
2016 ex Gold Chant (El Moxie)
1 win $125,910
1st

Sun Stud Valley Pearl LR

3rd

Very Special Kids Plate LR

ETHEREAL STAR
2020 ex Eleonora (Makfi)
1 win NZ$339,621
1st

NZ Challenge Stakes LR

2nd

NZ Karaka Million 2yo LR

FIREWORKS
2012 ex Calvinia (Varick)
1 win $152,000
1st

Widden Stakes Gr3

3rd

Guinness Reisling Stakes Gr2

BOUZY ROUGE
2007 ex Blurrta (Bahhare)
9 wins $296,555
1st

Arrowfield Stud Mona Lisa Stks LR

Canon Inland Technology Mdn

2 T M/ 92.9 2yo Ctry Plate

Robert Ridge, Oam (Bm64)

Mick Perkins Plate (C2)

Coona Bowlo'coonabarabran Cup

Coolmore (Bm70)

Hahn Super Dry 3.5 (Bm82)

Satur Hcp

EPTIMUM
2014 ex Paramount (Monashee Mountain)
9 wins NZ$318,732
1st

Red Anchor Stakes Gr3

City Of Ballarat Mdn Plate

De Araugo And Lea (Bm70)

NZ Clare Memorial Cntrl Otago Cup

NZ Millennium Hotels (Bm65)

NZ Canterbury Equine Clinic-Bm74

NZ Southland Stakes (88)

NZ Property Brokers Dunedin Hcp

NZ Karaka Starts Tomorrow (Bm75)

SURE KNEE
2015 ex Shawnee Girl (Encosta De Lago)
7 wins $531,940
1st

Sapphire Stakes Gr3

#theraces Mdn Hcp

Macedon & Goldfields Hcp

Derby Day On Sale (Bm70)

Tab Rewards (Bm70)

Tab Trophy

Mary Bell (Bm90)

EXOTIC RUBY
2015 ex Oriental Ruby (Street Cry)
5 wins $352,710
1st

Pioneer Serv. Hawkesbury Crown Gr3

Pacific West Foods Mdn Hcp

Police Memorial Week Hcp (C1)

Robrick Lodge (Bm72)

Acy Securities (Bm72)

DEBONAIRLY
2014 ex Crystal Choir (Singspiel)
4 wins $265,825
1st

Segenhoe Stud Woodlands Stakes LR

Schweppes Mdn Plate

Coca-Cola Hcp

Magic Millions 3&4yo Classic

DIDDUMS
2013 ex Raheights (Rahy)
4 wins $215,380
1st

P J Bell Stakes Gr3

Gabrielle Kuipers Memorial Mdn

Tab.Com.Au (Bm67)

Tab.Com.Au (Bm83)

SNICKERDOODLEDANDY
2017 ex Crafty Irna (Starcraft)
4 wins $243,440
1st

Burgess Queen Stakes LR

Free Entry To Belmont Pk Plate

Amelia Park Plate

Vrc Member Ben Edney (Bm84)

CASTLEREAGH KID
2018 ex Absolute Joy (Zabeel)
3 wins $293,665
1st

Stow Storage Autumn Classic Gr2

Remembering J Fotopoulos-Bm64

Taperell Rutledge Mdn Hcp

DOULL
2019 ex Bulbula (Shamardal)
3 wins $313,415
1st

The McCafe Sprint Gr2

Next Generation Sprinters 2yo

The Morning Crew On Tr Fm Hcp

IMMORTAL LOVE
2017 ex Loveyamadly (Bel Esprit)
3 wins $176,713
1st

H.D.F. McNeil Stakes Gr3

Emp & D Mdn Plate

Tom Melbourne Trophy

SANDPAPER
2019 ex Smooth (Lonhro)
3 wins $269,525
1st

Stow Storage Gothic Stakes LR

Drinkwise Dmn Plate

Schweppes (Bm78)

SWITZERLAND
2021 ex Ms Bad Behavior (Blame)
3 wins $442,000
1st

UNSW Todman Stakes Gr2

Join ATC Membership Hcp

Coolmore Pierro Plate

DIPLOMATICO
2015 ex Top Cuban (Anabaa)
2 wins $215,450
1st

Brian Crowley LR

Everest Carnival Mdn Hcp

DRACARYS
2014 ex Nocturnelle (Elusive Quality)
2 wins $175,450
1st

Up & Coming Gr3

Hyland Race Colours Mdn Plate

LAZZURA
2021 ex Laguna Azzurra (Heart's Cry)
2 wins $158,875
1st

Arrowfield Woodlands Stakes LR

Balter Mdn Plate

ROYAL TRIBUTE
2020 ex Jennifer Lynnette (Elusive Quality)
2 wins $282,925
1st

Sneddon Bros. Gosford Guineas LR

Richmond Club Mdn Plate

VIENNA MISS
2013 ex Miss Doopsy (Bite The Bullet)
2 wins $162,180
1st

Adel. Galvanising Adel. Gneas LR

Peter Elberg Funerals 3yo Hcp

ZOUKERINO
2019 ex Walk With Attitude (Hussonet)
2 wins $183,375
1st

Smithfield Rsl Rosebud LR

Furphy Mdn Plate

EMPIRE OF JAPAN
2020 ex Ichihara (General Nediym)
1 win $364,300
1st

Arrowfield Breeders' Plate Gr3

SALADE
2008 ex Just As Beautiful (Beautiful Crown)
1 win $173,200
1st

Perfect Vision Pago Pago Stks Gr2

CAP FERRAT
2020 ex C'est Beau La Vie (Bernardini)
$576,950
2nd

Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes Gr1

3rd

Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas Gr1

Toyota Forklifts Gloaming Stakes Gr3

Ascot Green The Phoenix LR

SNITZSON
2013 ex Shock Pak (Blackfriars)
3 wins $299,375
1st

Highview Accounting Serv. Mdn

Wise Choice Catering (Bm70)

Red Tempo (Bm70)

3rd

Australian Guineas Gr1

Epsom Hcp Gr1

BONDI
2015 ex Bondi Blonde (Red Ransom)
1 win $647,505
1st

Westpac Rescue Helicopter Mdn

2nd

Moet & Chandon Champagne Stks Gr1

Breeders' Plate LR

3rd

Hobartville Stakes Gr2

Black Opal Gr3

LUELLA CRISTINA
2019 ex Lucia Valentina (Savabeel)
2 wins NZ$73,230
1st

NZ Placemakers Rotorua (Bm65)

NZ Happy Hire Mdn

2nd

NZ Nzb Airfreight Stakes LR

NZ N.Z. Bloodstock Warstep Stakes LR

3rd

NZ Gee&Hickton Fun. Levin Classic Gr1

MERITABLE
2018 ex Crystal Flute (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $218,195
1st

NZ Veyron Mdn

2nd

NZ 49th New Zealand 2000 Guineas Gr1

NZ James & Annie Sarten Memorial Gr2

Greenlife Starlight Stakes LR

SCRATCH ME LUCKY
2011 ex Radiant Star (Success Express)
3 wins $383,255
1st

Australian Turf Club (Rs0mw)

XXXX Gold (Bm60)

Tab.Com.Au (Bm65)

2nd

Inglis Sires' Produce Stakes Gr1

The Schweppervescence Qlty Gr3

BROSNAN
2019 ex Supara (Domesday)
1 win $281,375
1st

Donate @ Njt.Org.Au Hcp

3rd

Treasury Brisbane J.J. Atkins Gr1

Chandon Phar Lap Stakes Gr2

VALALIE
2015 ex Vaayala (Volksraad)
1 win NZ$89,210
1st

NZ Haunui Farm 2yo

2nd

NZ Nz 1000 Guineas Gr1

3rd

NZ Williment Travel Desert Gold Gr3

CHECKPOINT
2008 ex Kelcheck (Keltrice)
5 wins $348,575
1st

Westspeed Nursery Hcp

Wild Turkey Bourbon (Bm74+)

Bisley Workwear (Bm74+)

Westralian Diamond Driller Hcp

Golden Karnup (Bm74+)

2nd

Waroa-Lee Steere Stakes Gr2

3rd

Seacorp Prince Of Wales Stakes Gr3

Del Basso Smallgoods Roma Cup Gr3

Belmont Sprint (Bm94+) Gr3

Prince Of Wales Stakes Gr3

Belmont Newmarket LR

PLATINUM ANGEL
2014 ex Rapidement (Iglesia)
3 wins $363,035
1st

Mornington Auto Group Mdn

Dream Thoroughbreds (Bm64)

Rod Fenwick (Bm78)

2nd

Ubet Moreton Cup Gr2

Pages Event Hire Dane Ripper Gr2

3rd

Ladbrokes Odds Boost Stakes Gr3

City Of Marion Stakes LR

H C Nitschke Stakes LR

Oaks Htls/Res. Glasshouse Hcp LR

BOTTEGA
2016 ex Bennetta (General Nediym)
5 wins $630,410
1st

Campe Viejo-Live Uncorked (C1)

Easy Payroll Global Mdn Plate

Signarama Erina/Gosford (Bm78)

Sunlover Pool Heating Plate-C4

Tab Venue Mode Plate (C6)

2nd

Frank Packer Plate Gr3

Quincy Seltzer Carbine Club Gr3

Suez Newcastle Newmarket Hcp Gr3

3rd

Stan Fox Stakes Gr2

Acy Securities Doncaster Prel. Gr3

KLAMMER
2011 ex Morrego (More Than Ready)
9 wins $188,865
1st

Acttab Lightning Ridge Plate

Awu-Aus Workers Union Hcp (C1)

Fused By Skyy Vodka Hcp (C2)

Murilla Cup

Dalby Machinery Centre Hcp

Plate (C3)

Diehards 200 Club Cannon Hcp

Carlton Mid Hcp

Open Hcp

3rd

Bowermans Pago Pago Stakes Gr2

Widden Kindergarten Stakes Gr3

Seppelt Black Opal Stakes LR

Schweppes Heritage Stakes LR

DISSOLUTION
2014 ex Family Breakup (Octagonal)
8 wins $498,315
1st

Pluck@vinery (Bm76)

Australian Turf Club Mdn Plate

Ascot Green (Bm72)

Mittys (Bm78)

Country Music 10-11 Sept Hcp

Brc Girls Day Out 20/3 (Bm85)

Carbine Club Gold Coast Stakes

Tab Live Sky Vision (Bm80)

2nd

Ken Russell Memorial Classic Gr3

Carbine Club Gr3

Dulcify Qlty LR

Tattersall's Member's Cup LR

WIMBLEDON
2011 ex DITAS ()
7 wins SGP$710,880
1st

SG NOVICE

SG MDN (R) (2+3YO)

SG KRANJI STAKES C

SG SINGAPORE AIRLINES AIRBUS 330 STAKES CLASS 3

SG CLASS 4

SGP Kranji Stakes (A)

Singapore Kranji Stakes (A)

2nd

IM Kranji Sprint Gr3

Singapore Garden City Trophy Gr3

3rd

Singapore Merlion Trophy Gr2

ANDERMATT
2017 ex Portillo (Red Ransom)
6 wins $458,940
1st

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Platee

Chandon (Bm78)

Winning Owner Godolphin (Bm78)

Furphy (Bm94)

Palace Pier New @ Darley-Bm88

Cleanaway (Bm94)

3rd

Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks LR

Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes LR

Hawkesbury XXXX Gold Rush LR

DOMINATING
2009 ex Red Princess (Red Ransom)
6 wins $436,125
1st

Westspeed Nursery Hcp

G'day WA Hcp

Golden River Develop. (Bm78+)

Byron Searle Birthday (Bm72+)

Jfd Dec & Bdf Robinson (Bm64+)

Perth Racing Vip Pkge (Bm78+)

2nd

Fairetha Stakes LR

H.G. Bolton Sprint LR

Belmont Newmarket LR

SHEILA'S STAR
2007 ex Northeast Sheila (Keltrice)
5 wins $265,878
1st

Tatts Group Hcp

XXXX Gold 2yo Mdn Plate

Winning Edge Signature Hcp-89

Embracia Hcp

Newry Fencing Contractors (78)

2nd

Frances Tressady Stakes Gr3

Holdfast City Of Adelaide Hcp LR

3rd

Hareeba Stakes LR

HOLLYWEIRD
2008 ex Last Blaze (Narita Brian)
3 wins $148,200
1st

Narara Plumbing Services Mdn

Winning Post Restaurant Hcp

Drumbeats @ Lyndhurst Plate-C3

2nd

Schweppes Heritage Stakes LR

3rd

Thoroughbred Club Stakes Gr3

Chairman's Stakes LR

ROYAL SNITZEL
2011 ex Royal Charades (Royal Academy)
3 wins $190,500
1st

Hygain Mdn Plate

Ascend Sales Trophies Hcp

Schweppes (Bm70)

2nd

Lister Quezette Stakes Gr3

Kevin Hayes Stakes Gr3

Simpson Typhoon Tracy Stakes Gr3

STIPTELIK
2018 ex In the fast lane (Jet master)
1 win
1st

South Africa www.tabonline.co.za Middle Stakes

2nd

South Africa Cartier Sceptre Stakes Gr2

South Africa Laisserfaire Stakes LR

3rd

South Africa wsb.co.za Southern Cross Stakes Gr2

TIME IS PRECIOUS
2017 ex Rose Of Sharon (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $147,950
1st

Harrolds Victory Vein Plate

2nd

Magic Night Stakes Gr3

3rd

The Schweppervescence Gr3

Very Special Kids Plate LR

LOVE POEM
2021 ex Madrigals (Lonhro)
NZ$50,500
2nd

NZ Platinum Homes Taranaki 2yo Classic Gr3

NZ TAB Star Way Stakes LR

3rd

NZ J Swap Contractors Matamata Breeders Stakes Gr2

SPOILS
2014 ex Fortune Of War (General Nediym)
$74,510
2nd

Inglis Debutant Stakes LR

Ubet Cinderella Stakes LR

3rd

Chairman's Stakes Gr3

SNITZEM
2008 ex Jubilee Kate (Distinctly North)
7 wins $218,376
1st

Essendon Mazda 55 Hcp (78)

Essendon Mazda 55 Sec Hcp (78)

Essendon Mazda 55 Second Heat

S A & M J Stevens Hay Supp.-C3

McCahill Bulk Sand Plate (C6)

Open Hcp

Century Cranes Hcp (C5)

3rd

Centrebet Classic Gr2

Mitty's McEwen Stakes Gr3

DISCHARGED
2016 ex No Evidence Needed (Shamardal)
5 wins $480,425
1st

The Agency Real Estate (Bm70)

Pluck @ Vinery Mdn Hcp

Shoot Out Mile (Bm88)

Sky Racing Active (Bm72)

Rosehill Bowling Club (Bm78)

2nd

Ned Whisky Shannon Stks Gr2

Christmas Classic LR

NIKITAS
2013 ex Mine Game (General Nediym)
5 wins $693,825
1st

Canadian Club Hcp

Ubet (Bm90)

Tab Supports Jockeys Trust Hcp

The Standard (Bm78)

Crown Perth (Bm76+)

3rd

Mitavite Brc Sires' Produce Gr2

B.J. McLachlan Stakes Gr3

TORNADO MISS
2010 ex Stormy Miss (More Than Ready)
5 wins $176,100
1st

Kirks Hcp

Skyracing.Tv Hcp

Wear In Business Mdn Hcp

Mba Wealth Management (Bm85)

Racing Qld Girls On Track Hcp

2nd

James Boag's Spear Chief Qlty LR

3rd

XXXX Gold The Roses Gr2

TOP DROP
2007 ex Fine Red (Red Ransom)
4 wins $405,913
1st

R'wick Betting Auditorium-Bm85

Spring Valley Smart Energy Hcp

Market Square-Dual Choice Plte

Jim Beam (Bm80)

2nd

Bacardi Breezer Stan Fox Stks Gr2

Mss Security Sprint LR

MARSANNAY
2017 ex Bourgogne (Choisir)
3 wins $122,730
1st

Barry Whyte Hcp

Seears Workwear Hcp (C1)

Heineken (Bm72)

3rd

Quincy Seltzer Up & Coming Stk Gr3

Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas LR

MR CHA CHA
2011 ex Molly Dot Com (Slavic)
3 wins $137,825
1st

Nbn Cannonball Feb 6th Mdn

Number One Quality Homes (C2)

City Of Ipswich Hcp (70)

2nd

Seppelt Black Opal Stakes LR

Canonbury Stakes LR

MAKARENA
2020 ex Wecansay Mak (Starcraft)
2 wins $512,500
1st

Paulele @ Darley Mdn Hcp

Toyota Forklifts Tapp-Craig

2nd

Chandon Phar Lap Stakes Gr2

Silverdale Farm Eskimo Prince Stakes Gr3

NECKLET
2014 ex Visited (Viscount)
2 wins $186,400
1st

Rotary Club Of Perth (Rs1mw)

Amelia Park (Bm62+)

2nd

Sheila Gwynne Classic LR

3rd

Waroa-Belmont Guineas LR

TALENTED
2016 ex Exceptionally (Ekraar)
2 wins $99,650
1st

Maree Thomas Mem. Mdn Plate

Ladbrokes Multi Builder (Bm64)

2nd

Talindert Stakes LR

3rd

Tbv Thoroughbred Breeders Stks Gr3

VERY SEWREEL
2020 ex Sewreel (Savabeel)
2 wins $171,100
1st

Celebration Of Chris Caserta Mdn Hcp

Entry Education (Bm70)

2nd

Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Oaks LR

3rd

Aviso TAS Insurance Brokers Strutt Stakes LR

BASQUIAT
2019 ex Bonny O'Reilly (O'Reilly)
1 win $150,150
1st

Sky Racing Mdn Plate

3rd

Schweppes Ming Dynasty Qlty Gr3

Up And Coming Stakes Gr3

JOYOUS LEGEND
2018 ex More Joyous (More Than Ready)
1 win $148,165
1st

Pirtek Central Coast Mdn Plate

3rd

Percy Sykes Stakes Gr2

XXXX Mick Dittman Plate LR

MORAVIA
2020 ex Our Crown Mistress (Star Witness)
1 win $169,025
1st

Members @ Newcastle Racecourse Mdn

2nd

James Squire Run To The Rose Gr2

Smithfield RSL San Domenico Stakes Gr3

SLUMBER PARTY
2013 ex Hokuspokus (Red Ransom)
1 win $108,375
1st

Bishop Collins Accountants Mdn

2nd

B.J. McLachlan Stakes Gr3

3rd

Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes LR

MAGIC
2019 ex Rising Romance (Ekraar)
$104,000
2nd

Fujitsu General Silver Slipper Gr2

3rd

Bowermans Pago Pago Stakes Gr3

NUCLEAR CLASS
2010 ex Flying Class (Tuscany Flyer)
9 wins $199,570
1st

Kings Hall Silver Goblet Hcp

Ken Casson Motors Mdn Plate

Great Northern (Bm60)

Prime 7 (Bm65)

De Bortoli Wines Fly (Bm85)

Betta Home Living Hcp (C2)

Advanced Inland Security-Bm70

Proride Hurricane Stakes

Wild Oats Wines Newmarket Hcp

2nd

Concorde Stakes Gr3

SILENTZ
2013 ex Inthemix (Easy Rocking)
9 wins $442,475
1st

Eprinex Pour-On Mdn Plate

David Bourke Provincial (Bm90)

Ladbrokes Back Yourself (Bm70)

J.T Dixon (Bm78)

Independent Cranes (Bm64)

Ladbrokes (Bm78)

Nominate Now For All-Star Mile

Ladbrokes Odds Boost Hcp

Tabtouch Mt. Barker Sprint

2nd

Schweppes C S Hayes Mem. Cup LR

CAFE ROYAL
2016 ex Your Life Style (Hussonet)
8 wins $261,370
1st

John Oxley Motors Hcp (C1)

Hastings Fresh Meats Mdn

Plant It Mow It (Bm64)

Tab - Long May We Play (Bm70)

Blue Point @ Darley (Bm72)

John Whitmore Memorial (Bm64)

Fujitsu General (Bm72)

Vinery Yearlings (Bm72)

3rd

Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking LR

RIVER DANCE
2012 ex Ready Miss (More Than Ready)
8 wins $285,765
1st

Gannons Racing Colours Mdn

Skyracing.Tv Prov. Heat Hcp-C5

Tabtouch-Regional C'ship Spec

Geraldton Hotel Hcp (C2)

Hillside Chaff Hcp (Bm70+)

Rentokil Initial (Bm66+)

Tab Geraldton Cup 15/4 (Bm70+)

Seppelt Wines (Bm76+)

2nd

Cyril Flower Stakes LR

ROYAL HALE
2015 ex Twilight Royale (Testa Rossa)
8 wins $317,175
1st

Brisbane Screen Printing Mdn

Channel Seven Hcp (C1)

Brc Royal Ascot Tour (Bm65)

Tmg Construction (Bm70)

Tab Create Your Calendar-Rs0mw

Clear To Work St Rita's Cup

Mark Mazzaglia (Bm85)

Gallopers Sports Club (Rs1mw)

3rd

Audi Centre Weetwood Hcp LR

JYPSIERE
2007 ex Miss Terrain (Spartacus)
7 wins $116,125
1st

Montrose Access Hcp (C3)

Omeros Brothers Memorial Mdn

Gold Coast City Council (C2)

Philip Swinton Memorial (Bm68)

Ulverstone Shoe Centre (Bm62)

Ntnl Apprentice Series (Bm62)

Wharf Hotel Wynyard Hcp

3rd

Moreton Hire K Russell Mem. LR

OFF THE RAILS
2010 ex It's You (Celtic Swing)
7 wins $420,355
1st

Windows On Pain Mdn Plate

Girvan Waugh (Rs1mw)

I Am Invincible @yarraman-Bm78

S'land Shire Tile Supp. (Bm60)

Sportsyear (Bm73)

Coke Zero (Rs2ly)

Tab.Com.Au Canberra Cup Prel.

2nd

Tab.Com.Au Canberra Cup LR

RULE OF LAW
2017 ex Helena's Secret (Five Star Day)
7 wins $371,655
1st

Luke Hilton Racing Hcp (C1)

Yarraman Park Mdn Hcp

Keeneland (Bm72)

Vinery (Bm64)

Acy Securities (Bm72)

Rosehill Bowling Club (Bm88)

Schweppes (Bm94)

2nd

Tatt's Group Maurice McCarten Gr3

JUST DREAMING
2013 ex Royal Commands (Commands)
6 wins $456,100
1st

Great Northern On Tap Mdn Plte

Australian Turf Club (Bm83)

Australian Turf Club (Bm73)

Hma Wear Solutions Hcp (C2)

McGrath Estate Agents (Bm70)

Polytrack Prov Qualifier (C5)

3rd

Kendrick Racing H Coughlan Stk LR

ROCKLAND
2016 ex Vaayala (Volksraad)
6 wins NZ$147,269
1st

NZ Punters Challenge 10 April Mdn

NZ The Ned Fashion 13/11 (Bm74)

NZ Geraldine Village Inn (Bm65)

NZ Positive Signs Hcp

NZ Property Brokers (Bm74)

NZ Mick & Melba Murfitt Mem. Hcp

2nd

NZ Donaldson Brown Pegasus Stakes LR

SPECIAL DIVA
2013 ex Jacqueline Rouge (Ne Coupez Pas)
6 wins $310,610
1st

Degani's Cafe Mdn Plate

Hamilton Reid Ca (Bm70)

Margot McCluskey (Bm70)

Clanbrooke Racing (Bm64)

Ladbrokes Multiverse (Bm78)

Ladbrokes (Bm78)

3rd

Heiniger Balaklava Cup LR

SPOT THE DIFF
2013 ex Salty Sal (Salt Lake)
6 wins $324,450
1st

Smoke And Mirrors 2yo Hcp

Magic Millions Natl Sales Hcp

Tricolour Concreting 2yo Hcp

Weddings, Parties @ Itc (C5)

Calibre Earthmoving/Enviro Hcp

XXXX Summer 2yo Plate

2nd

Dalrello Stakes LR

ADIOS
2018 ex Later Gator (More Than Ready)
5 wins HK$11,894,500
1st

Pluim Group Mdn

HKJC Tai Shue Wan Hcp (C3)

HKJC Longines Int Jockeys C'ship-C3

HKJC The Swaine Cup (C1)

HKJC Tung Wan Hcp (C2)

2nd

HKJC The National Day Cup Gr3

BOURNE SUPREMACY
2011 ex Covertly (Metal Storm)
5 wins $203,360
1st

De Bortoli 3yo Mdn Plate

Westspeed Nom Close 17/7-Rs1mw

Race Replays Now Free (Bm60+)

Belmont Bonanza (Bm72+)

Rentokil Initial (Bm72+)

3rd

Heineken-Colonel Reeves Stakes Gr3

CURVATURE
2013 ex Orbiting Belle (Spinning World)
5 wins SGP$423,722
1st

B & B Aluminium Mdn Plate

Singapore Hcp (C3)

Singapore Hcp (C2)

Singapore Hcp (C3)

Singapore Hcp (C4) (Premier) (Syn)

2nd

Singapore Stewards' Cup Gr2

MIGHTY MAVERICK
2011 ex Thunder Belle (Thunder Gulch)
5 wins HK$5,958,285
1st

NZ Comag Limited Mdn

HK Kranji Hcp (C3)

HKJC Macau Hcp (C3)

HKJC Hku Foundation/Hku Faculty-C4

HKJC Amah Rock Hcp (C3)

3rd

NZ Bmw Mr Tiz Trophy Gr3

MILES OF KRISHAN
2012 ex Nishaani (Gold Brose)
5 wins $269,810
1st

Roderick Ins. Brokers (Bm70)

Sale Cup 23rd October (Bm70)

The Grand Hotel Frankston Mdn

The Murray Region (Bm90)

Rising Stars Final (Bm84)

3rd

Queen Of The South Stakes Gr2

MORRISSY
2015 ex Extension Of Time (Dash For Cash)
5 wins $627,950
1st

Land Management Services Mdn

Robert Taranto Hcp

Ladbrokes Cash Out Hcp

Neds Price Boost Hcp

Neds Toolbox (Bm84)

2nd

Moonga Stakes Gr3

NATIONAL CHOICE
2017 ex My Sabeel (Savabeel)
5 wins $297,425
1st

Roderick Insurance Brokers Hcp

Inspired Built (Rs0mw)

Bathersby Legal Plate (C1)

Travis Schultz & Partners (Bm85)

The Star (Bm80)

3rd

Caulfield Guineas Prelude-C&G Gr3

NO SMOKEN
2009 ex Bee And Bee (Grand Lodge)
5 wins $137,912
1st

Stockdale/Leggo Port Fairy Mdn

Www.Tabtouch.Com.Au Hcp (64)

Fashion Fun & Fillies 5 Oct-64

Spring Racing Hcp (68)

Racing Returns To Ascot Hcp-68

2nd

Patinack Farm B.D. Preview-C&G LR

PRINCESS AMELIE
2015 ex Just Dancing (Fusaichi Pegasus)
5 wins NZ$93,575
1st

NZ Rageese @windsor Pk Stud-Bm65

NZ Harrisons Energy Solutions 3yo

NZ Per Incanto Partnership Mdn

NZ Mitavite (Bm72)

NZ Tui- Backing A Winner (Bm82)

3rd

NZ Lindauer Stewards Stakes Gr3

RUSTIC MELODY
2011 ex Laurinel Argie (Palace Music)
5 wins $362,730
1st

Macka's Sand/Soil Supplies Mdn

Seh Reproductive Services (C1)

Eric Kime (Bm84)

The Provincial C'ships Qual-C5

McGrath Estate Agents (Bm78)

2nd

Tab Adrian Knox Stakes Gr3

CARDIFF
2016 ex Cariad (Sequalo)
4 wins $221,895
1st

Livamol Hcp (C2)

Pluck @ Vinery Mdn Hcp

The Agency Real Estate (Bm72)

Tab Venue Mode (Bm90)

2nd

Southern Cross Brian Crowley LR

CENTIMENTAL
2017 ex Serena Miss (Iffraaj)
4 wins $308,330
1st

Red Funnel Mdn

Tab (Bm72)

The Bobbi Jo Dillon (Bm64)

Chandon (Bm72)

2nd

Widden Stakes Gr3

CHAUFFEUR
2014 ex Mirror Mirror (Dehere)
4 wins $723,550
1st

Schweppes 2yo Hcp

Paddock Bar Plate

Brc Membership Renewal (C3)

Tab Venue Mode Plate (C3)

2nd

San Domenico Stakes Gr3

HURRICANE JACK
2013 ex Kinder (Hurricane Sky)
4 wins $78,175
1st

Criterion Hotel Sc Mdn Plate

Hcp (Cl B)

Rst Trophy (2)

Hcp (C3)

2nd

Supremacy Stakes LR

PIONEER RIVER
2017 ex Ocean Of Tears (Minardi)
4 wins $492,225
1st

180 Years Racing @ Flemington

Dirt Rock Civil (Bm70)

Darren Gauci Trophy (Bm70)

Santa Ana Lane (Bm78)

3rd

Palentino Valley Pearl LR

WEEKEND SPECIAL
2007 ex Frescante (Peintre Celebre)
4 wins $191,028
1st

Essendon Mazda 55 Sec Hcp (82)

Projection Graphics Hcp (75)

Adel. Exercise & Physiology-75

Aspen Hcp

3rd

Kensington Stakes LR

XERRI
2017 ex Sempre Libera (Medaglia D'Oro)
4 wins $179,485
1st

Anzac Day Races 25 April Hcp

Nutrien/ Doss Ag Mundubbera-C1

Flash Fibres High Speed-Rs0mw

Book For The Saints Raceday (Bm65)

3rd

Tab Mick Dittman Plate LR

ZONTE
2009 ex Bonissimo (Johannesburg)
4 wins $94,436
1st

Port Bouvard Bowling Club Mdn

X2y Hcp (64)

Stable Affairs Hcp (64)

Www.Tabtouch.Com.Au Hcp (68)

2nd

Sheila Gwynne Classic LR

LUSKINTYRE LASS
2014 ex Gold Fortune (Made Of Gold)
3 wins $142,310
1st

#theraces Mdn Plate

Summer Racing (Bm78)

2019 Membership (Bm70)

3rd

Teed Up Tours Aspiration Qlty Gr3

MISS WONDERLAND
2013 ex Alice's Smart (Smart Strike)
3 wins $167,200
1st

Isca (Bm70)

Peter Martin Memorial Mdn

Sheen Group (Bm84)

3rd

Crown Resorts Plate Gr3

MR BLACK BACK
2017 ex Faint Perfume (Shamardal)
3 wins SGP$290,465
1st

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C3)

Singapore Intercept 2010 Stakes Hcp (C2)

3rd

Singapore Ew Barker Trophy Gr2

SMIRNOVA
2018 ex Ballet Blue (Stravinsky)
3 wins $101,030
1st

Jamberoo Action Pk Sprint-Bm72

Fowler Civil Contracting (C1)

Prosperity Advisers Mdn Hcp

3rd

Irresistible Pools Darby Munro LR

SNAZZ 'N' CHARM
2016 ex Miss Charming (Forestry)
3 wins $133,065
1st

Hunter Valley Premium Meat Mdn

Iga Locals Matter Hcp (C2)

Great Northern Hcp (C2)

3rd

Winning Edge Presentation Stks LR

SPIRITUAL PURSUIT
2015 ex Happy Hippy (Shamardal)
3 wins $242,210
1st

Floormaster Mdn Hcp

Rise Up This Autumn (Bm64)

Tab.Com.Au (Bm78)

2nd

Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes Gr3

THWAYYA
2012 ex Miss Rainmaker (Hurricane Sky)
3 wins NZ$27,790
1st

NZ Macmillans Feed Stakes

NZ Celebrating Durham Town 2yo

NZ Johnson Bros (Bm65)

3rd

NZ Equine Stakes LR

YORKSHIRE LAD
2007 ex Coffee Delight (Marauding)
3 wins $134,062
1st

TAB.Com.Au Mdn Plate

Ame Systems Hcp (78)

Centrebet Get Out Stakes (68)

2nd

Hilton Hotels Stakes LR

ATHENA LASS
2013 ex Meduesa (Fusaichi Pegasus)
2 wins $93,250
1st

William Hill Hcp

Apiam Pig Vet Services (Bm64)

3rd

Winslow Group Quezette Stakes Gr3

AZAZEL
2014 ex Allariza (Linamix)
2 wins $261,150
1st

Inglis Banner (Rl)

Vrc Members Pavilion Hcp

2nd

Ladbrokes B.D. Preview (C&G) LR

BATTLEGROUND
2016 ex Madame Andree (War Emblem)
2 wins $132,675
1st

Muddy Gully Mdn Plate

Bet365 Top Tote Plus (Bm58)

2nd

Gosford Guineas LR

CHOICE SNITZEL
2010 ex Sicilia (Flying Spur)
2 wins $20,545
1st

NZ Barry & Brian 70th B'day Stks

NZ Ranganui Nth Canterbury Hcp

3rd

NZ Welcome Stakes LR

DINNIGAN
2014 ex Fashion Rocks (Dehere)
2 wins $143,200
1st

Adama Mdn Plate

Ray White Ipswich (Bm65)

2nd

Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate Gr3

FOX
2008 ex Forest Fling (Forest Glow)
2 wins $104,940
1st

Co-Wyn Building Group Mdn

Gosford Quarries Hcp (C2)

2nd

De Bortoli Wines Gosford Gneas LR

KILLIN
2016 ex McHappy (Rory's Jester)
2 wins $117,519
1st

De Bortoli Wines (Bm74)

Eve Security Services Mdn

2nd

NZ Challenge Stakes Gr2

LA MUSE
2011 ex Kaystar (Spinning World)
2 wins $45,020
1st

Jps Drainage Mdn Hcp

Bayliner Hcp (C1)

3rd

Mona Lisa Stakes LR

MOREAU
2009 ex Francophile (French Deputy)
2 wins $113,675
1st

Condo's Horse Transport Mdn

Herald Sun Hcp

3rd

Jeep Fillies Classic Gr2

RHETORICAL
2020 ex Xpression (Showcasing)
2 wins $61,455
1st

NZ Nobby Bussell Memorial Mdn

NZ Nzb Insurance Pearl Series 2yo

3rd

NZ Welcome Stakes LR

ROYAL FASHION
2013 ex Zephyria (Zabeel)
2 wins $77,338
1st

NZ Harcourts Optimize Group Mdn

NZ Trac Sports Bar Matamata-Bm65

2nd

NZ Mongolian Khan Trophy Gr3

SARAMENHA
2008 ex Speedy Topaze (Woodman)
2 wins $211,780
1st

Kidney Health Week Hcp

The Kyle & Jackie O Show Hcp

2nd

Hardy Brothers Hampden Stakes LR

SNOWMAN
2020 ex Woman (Frankel)
2 wins $287,675
1st

James Squire (Bm72)

Tyler Schiller Champion Apprentice Mdn

2nd

Cincotta Chemist Callander-Presnell Gr2

SPEND
2016 ex Walk With Attitude (Hussonet)
2 wins HK$368,600
1st

Everest Carnival Hcp

The Nova100 Trophy

3rd

Neds Zeditave Stakes Gr3

STAR WALTZ
2018 ex Star Of Giselle (Reset)
2 wins $83,485
1st

All Time Plumbing Mdn Plate

Workwear Tradies Cup (Bm58)

3rd

Off The Track Desirable Stks LR

TRANSATLANTIC
2020 ex Gust Of Wind (Darci Brahma)
2 wins $129,200
1st

Mekkafest 19 August Mdn Plate

Airtouch Hcp

2nd

Jones & Co IGA Daybreak Lover LR

ADAMINA
2015 ex Anadan (Anabaa)
1 win $64,945
1st

Griffin Air Conditioning Mdn

2nd

Widden Stakes Gr3

AIR APPARENT
2012 ex Elusive Air (Elusive Quality)
1 win $139,110
1st

Professionals Shepparton Mdn

2nd

Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes Gr3

AQUILO
2014 ex My My Maree (Testa Rossa)
1 win NZ$12,500
1st

NZ Sweynesse Mdn

3rd

NZ Equine Stakes LR

BOWERMAN
2014 ex Sabanci (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $60,100
1st

Beach Party Raceday 21 Oct Mdn

3rd

Newgate Breeders' Plate LR

BOYFRIEND
2019 ex Exclusive Lass (Nicconi)
1 win $75,750
1st

Leeton Toyota / Leeton Floors Mdn Plate

2nd

Unsw Todman Stakes Gr2

CALGARY STAMPEDE
2019 ex Nayeli (More Than Ready)
1 win $170,200
1st

Harry Angel @ Darley Mdn Hcp

2nd

Nova 106.9 Oxlade Stakes LR

CHINA DREAM
2013 ex Forced To Tango (General Nediym)
1 win $48,325
1st

R & C Asphalt Mdn Plate

3rd

Ladbrokes B. Diamond Prel-C&G Gr3

EXCEEDS
2014 ex Exceedingly Happy (Exceed And Excel)
1 win $104,750
1st

Australian Fire Hose Plate

2nd

Lonhro Plate LR

EXTREME IMPACT
2009 ex Serious Impact (Fasliyev)
1 win $68,020
1st

Dougs Hot Bread Mdn Plate

2nd

Tbv T'bred Breeders Stakes Gr3

FLAMENCO GIRL
2012 ex Dance Girl Dance (Made Of Gold)
1 win $31,150
1st

Brightwater Hotel Mdn Plate

2nd

Yatala Pies Calaway Gal Stakes LR

FRENCH SNITZEL
2013 ex French Move (Montjeu)
1 win $32,550
1st

Watergardens Town Centre Mdn

2nd

Schweppes Tasmanian Derby LR

KUMASI
2017 ex World Joy (Anabaa)
1 win HK$633,510
1st

Sure Thing Metal Roofing Mdn

2nd

Pago Pago Stakes Gr3

PACIFIC WARRIOR
2019 ex Bonny O'Reilly (O'Reilly)
1 win SGP$234,660
1st

Singapore Hcp (C4)

3rd

Singapore Singapore Guineas Gr2

PHILIZZY
2017 ex Sovereign Duchess (Last Tycoon)
1 win $135,000
1st

Hyland Race Colours Hcp

3rd

Widden Stakes Gr3

SKETCHED
2019 ex Caricature (Dubawi)
1 win $49,475
1st

Norma Hamilton Mdn Plate

3rd

The Aust Childhood Foundation LR

SMOOTH LANDING
2014 ex Airways (General Nediym)
1 win $77,575
1st

Ontoit Global Mdn Plate

2nd

H C Nitschke Stakes LR

SNAPBACK
2020 ex Later Gator (More Than Ready)
1 win $325,575
1st

Tash Burleigh Racing Mdn Plate

2nd

Aquis Stallions Sires' Produce Gr2

SUGARPARMA
2013 ex Sweet Ransom (Red Ransom)
1 win $67,255
1st

All Too Hard X Custard Mdn

3rd

Dalrello Stakes LR

SWEET AVA
2015 ex Isurava (General Nediym)
1 win $93,420
1st

Tab.Com.Au Plate

3rd

Canadian Club Magic Night Stks Gr3

SWEETENER
2009 ex Negotiate (Red Ransom)
1 win $28,970
1st

Barwon Heads Iga Mdn Plate

3rd

Patinack Blue Diamond Prel-F Gr3

UNBRIDLED JOY
2021 ex Joy Forever (High Chaparral)
1 win NZ$37,525
1st

NZ Entain / NZB Insurance Pearl Series Mdn

3rd

NZ Fairview Matamata Slipper Gr3

WAIMARIE
2020 ex Baltika (Stravinsky)
1 win $33,475
1st

Pipe Pro Directional Drill Mdn

3rd

E Thurgood Redoute's Choice LR

DIDDLES
2016 ex Mimi Lebrock (Show A Heart)
$42,500
2nd

Gimcrack Stakes Gr3

LADY SHENANDOAH
2021 ex Star Pupil (Starcraft)
$34,500
2nd

City Property Services Bill Carter Stakes LR

LAMBDA
2019 ex Capella (Rip Van Winkle)
$24,275
3rd

Talindert Stakes LR

LEOPARDINA
ex Biondo Pantera (Seeking The Gold)
2nd

Japan Kokura Nisai Stakes Gr3

SATIN LOVE
2019 ex Madame Andree (War Emblem)
$43,060
2nd

Darley Ottawa Stakes Gr3

STRATOSPHERE
2015 ex Ultimate Fever (Gold Fever)
$28,200
2nd

Canonbury Stakes Gr3

SWIFT SWEET
2019 ex She's A Sweetheart (Show A Heart)
$24,850
3rd

Cellarbrations Magic Night Stk Gr3

ANOTHER COLDIE
2013 ex Distant Thunder (Distant Music)
11 wins $551,625
1st

Martin Collins Australia Mdn

Ubet Adelaide Cup 13/3 Hcp

Next Stop Cup Day 25/10 (Bm70)

Schweppes Oaks 6th May (Bm70)

Michaels Donald Cup

Melb. Cup Carn. Ctry Cup-Bm90

Miller's Horsham Cup

Mortimer Petroleum Gold Nugget

Polytrack (Bm84)

Bet365 Kyneton Cup

Symo's 50th Hcp

SNOWZONE
2016 ex Snowdrift (Polish Precedent)
11 wins $558,550
1st

McWilliams Hazy Days Mdn Plate

Hunter Vly Premium Meats-Bm64

Memberships @ Brc (Bm70)

Tab Long May We Play Hcp

Eva Air Hcp (C2)

XXXX Dry Plate (C6)

Brc Membership Plus Hcp (C5)

Brushgrove Htl Bushgrove Cup

Place Ascot + Nundah Hcp

Kingsley Lawson Lawyers Hcp

Mount Franklin Hcp

ONSLAUGHT
2013 ex Patronage (Fusaichi Pegasus)
10 wins $476,020
1st

Tab (Bm67)

Gosford City Farmers Mkts Mdn

Tab Rewards (Bm75)

Atc Owner Benefit Card (Bm73)

Ladbrokes (Bm78)

Australian Turf Club (Bm88)

Apiam Animal Health (Bm58)

Bourke Builders (Bm58)

Border Inn Hotel Hcp (58)

Caledonian Hotel Echuca (Bm64)

PANECILLO
2007 ex Sacred Model (Canonise)
10 wins $94,875
1st

Lisa Markert Memorial Mdn

King Reef Resort Plate (C3)

Agm 25 September Hcp (C1)

X X X X Gold Plate (C1)

Aon Risk Services (Bm70)

X X X X Gold (Bm79)

Iga Leukemia Charity Cup

Tribute To Philip Wode (C6)

Country Queensland (Bm79)

Mareeba L.C. Celebration Hcp

ONE MORE GRAND
2007 ex Lambada Lady (Seattle Slew)
9 wins $255,930
1st

Jerrabomberra Store Mdn Plate

The Rosebud Inglis Bonus

Gold. Slipper Fest On Sale Hcp

Custom Security Services-Bm62

Abode The Apartment Hotel Hcp

Alan Rummery Bookmaker (Bm65)

Lucas Cranach Hcp (Bm75)

Batemans Bay Cup

Schweppes Moruya Town Plate

ORIENZEL
2016 ex Oriental Ruby (Street Cry)
9 wins $225,617
1st

Lloyd Sound Mdn Plate

Red Gem Packers & Growers-Bm70

Sportsbet Elite Avg. Games-C1

O'Halloran's Garage Doors-Bm58

Pooles Accountants (Bm58)

Rosy Fox Hcp (58)

Moama Bowling Club (Bm58)

Kenso Agcare (Bm52)

bet365 Odds Drift Protector (Bm52)

OVIDIUS
2017 ex Tears I Cry (Chester House)
9 wins $234,535
1st

Toowoomba Plastics (Bm62)

Higgins Coatings Pty Ltd Mdn

Lj Hooker (Bm62)

Toowoomba Truck Spares Hcp-C5

Kingsley Lawson Lawyers (C4)

Allchin Aircon. & Refr. Hcp-C5

Tab Ipswich Cup Tix On Sale

Tom Treston (Bm90)

GoTransit Media Group (Bm78)

PROMETHEUS
2013 ex Lost For Words (Zabeel)
9 wins $430,005
1st

Camp Quality Mdn Hcp

Jingle Bells Hcp (C1)

Poplar Petfood & Produce-Bm72

Grand Mile Final (Bm80)

Gallopers Sports Club Hcp (C6)

Mastec Australia Hcp

Fuji Xerox Business Centre-C6

Bundaberg Rum (Bm72)

Wes And Ashley Heritage Hcp

SNITZELWOOD
2011 ex Forestress (Woodman)
9 wins $177,975
1st

Purjen Couriers Mdn Hcp

Main Street Village Hcp (58)

Corowa Race Club Plate (C1)

Bendigo Bank (Bm58)

Bdale Sporting & Convention-58

Elephant And Castle Hotel-Bm70

Jai Roderick Memorial (Bm64)

Trainer Allotment On Sale-Bm84

Progress Signs (Bm90)

ACOUSTIX
2015 ex Alberton Park (Thorn Park)
8 wins $223,790
1st

Kentan Machinery Hexham Mdn

Harrington Hotel (Bm66)

J T Fossey Hcp (C1)

Www.Tab.Com.Au Prov. Cup (C4)

Harelec Solar Power Hcp (C3)

M&T Tyres Christmas Cup

Hopkins Livermore Cup

Elders Rural Serv. Walcha Cup

ACROBATIC
2017 ex Emotional Circus (Elusive Quality)
8 wins $312,275
1st

Sqs Haulage Mdn Plate

Cascade Hcp

Hmw Group (Bm75)

XXXX Dry (Bm72)

Tab Venue Mode (Bm70)

Conversation Starter 28/10-C6

Ray White Ipswich Hcp

Liam O'Brien Hcp

FLYING BAY
2008 ex HULA FLIGHT (HULA TOWN)
8 wins $204,846
1st

Tim Sweeney Building Hcp

Arrowfield Stud Hcp

Bakers Delight (Bm62)

Windy Peak Hcp

The Dam Hotel (Bm70)

Coffey Information (Bm60)

Michael Seach (Bm75)

Theraces.Com.Au (Bm80)

GREIPEL
2011 ex Lotto Rock (Bellotto)
8 wins $158,185
1st

Wagga Plumbing Service Hcp-C1

Commer. Club Zodiac Lounge Mdn

Narrandera R/E - Elders Ltd-C2

Myer Centrepoint (Bm60)

Gold Snake Gully Cup

Loam & Stone (Bm70)

Travel & Cruise Centre (Bm70)

XXXX Gold (Bm70)

ITZ LILY
2015 ex Empress Lily (Zabeel)
8 wins $534,800
1st

Pirtek (Bm58)

Stella Artois Plate (C1)

Mvrc Race Sunday 10 Feb Mdn

Bradley Photographers (Bm74)

Sky Racing Summer Prov. Ht5-C5

Carlton Dry Coffs Harbour Cup

Sky Racing Prov. Summer Final

Breeders Muswellbrook Cup

LORD WINDERMERE
2013 ex Dab (Volksraad)
8 wins $65,345
1st

Dawsons Engineering Hcp (C1)

Hcp (Cl B)

Not Just Hardware Hcp (Cl B)

Mdn Plate

Steejo Press (Bm60)

Colonial Supermarket Plate-C2

Plate (C4)

Hcp (60)

PRIMAL INSTINCT
2007 ex Who's That Lady (Star Way)
8 wins $93,205
1st

Schweppes Hcp

Yalumba Hcp (61)

Hage's Bakehouse Hcp (59)

Ep Asbestos Hcp (60+)

Hcp (72)

K & K Cooling (Bm80)

Ait Specialists Pty Ltd (Bm80)

Open Hcp

RADICAL IMPACT
2009 ex Made Of Diamonds (Made Of Gold)
8 wins $292,130
1st

Terry Harvey Carpet Court Mdn

Carlton Meeting @ Wrc 5/9-Bm60

Robson Civil Projects (Bm60)

Tab.Com.Au Hcp (C2)

Joy Global Miners' Cup (Bm65)

David Alt Electrical (Bm65)

Htba (Bm70)

Go Electrical (Bm67)

SUPER
2015 ex Good Weekend (Hussonet)
8 wins $300,975
1st

Adel. Galvanising Indust. Mdn

New Zealand Bloodstock (Bm68)

Hungerford Hill Wines Hcp (C1)

Hunter Valley Prem. Meats-Bm68

Hungerford Hill (Bm78)

Hunter T'bred Breeders (Bm68)

Sharp Office Midway (Bm64)

Surfest Women's Pro Midway (Bm64)

THE RUNNER
2015 ex Femina Fashion (Shamardal)
8 wins HK$7,935,165
1st

Coffee Fix Mdn Hcp

Farmborough Heights Hcp (C1)

HKJC Min Fat Hcp (C3)

HKJC Gladiolus Hcp (C4)

HKJC Queen's Road Central Hcp (C3)

HKJC Cedar Hcp (C3)

HKJC Cleveland Hcp (C3)

HKJC Public Acc. 50th Anniv Cup-C4

BONYTHON
2017 ex Deedra (Zabeel)
7 wins $96,000
1st

Serra Drilling (Bm60)

Tab Long May We Play Mdn Hcp

With Honour They Served (C3)

Tonkin Steel (Bm60)

Open Hcp

Open Hcp

Open Hcp

BUFFET BUSTER
2018 ex More For Me (More Than Ready)
7 wins $176,650
1st

Laing/Simmons Real Estate Mdn

Coates Hire (Bm58)

Shop Locally Hcp (C1)

Andrew Graham Electrical (C3)

Maria River Cattle Co (Bm66)

Nuturf The Jackal Flying (Bm82)

Brushgrove Hotel & Patrons Brushgrove Cup (Bm82)

FLYING CHARGER
2010 ex Preferred Lies (Casual Lies)
7 wins $123,130
1st

Aia Insurance Hcp (C2)

Habitat Landscape Mdn Plate

Pottsville Tavern Hcp (C2)

1866 Cup On Show At Ips. (C3)

Entire Group Hcp (75)

Willy Wheatmen (Bm65)

Port Of Brisbane Hcp

KA YING MASTER
2015 ex Make Me Dream (Sadler's Wells)
7 wins HK$9,141,240
1st

HKJC D'Aguilar Hcp (C4)

HKJC Yi Tung Shan Hcp (C4)

HKJC Lai Kok Hcp (C3)

HKJC Camellia Hcp (C3)

HKJC Causeway Hcp (C3)

HKJC The Stevenson Cup Hcp (C3)

HKJC Tuen Mun Hcp (C3)

KAYJAY'S JOY
2010 ex Sharp Enough (Kaapstad)
7 wins $206,480
1st

Cafe Blue Hcp (C1)

Eagles Plus Plumbing Mdn Hcp

Burke Britton Financial (Bm70)

Art Series Hotel Group (Bm84)

Cellarbrations (Bm70)

Bendigo Bank East Malvern-Bm90

No Fuss Event Hire Hcp

LIFE OF WALDO
2013 ex Ready To Live (More Than Ready)
7 wins $118,783
1st

Racing.Com Mdn Plate

Simons Design Centre (Bm70)

Brian Martin (Bm70)

Local Trainers (Bm72)

Bet365 Price Guarante (Bm58)

Rj Print And Signs Hcp (C2)

Hygain Winners Choice (Bm70)

LONGMIRE
2014 ex Talus (Rock Of Gibraltar)
7 wins $103,105
1st

Naracoorte Radiators Mdn Plate

Noel Barr Toyota (Bm60)

Med Electrical (Bm60)

Midfield (Bm58)

Henschke Industries (Bm62)

Naracoorte Cup 6th Feb (Bm64)

Bordertown Haulage (Bm64)

PROPER ROGUE
2016 ex Fairly Feline (Mr. Greeley)
7 wins $302,565
1st

Ladbrokes (Bm78)

Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Mdn

Eynesbury Plate (Bm64)

Weddings At Tattersall's-Bm78

Nova 106.9 Plate (C6)

Tab Venue Mode Hcp (C6)

Sky Racing Plate (C3)

SECURITY CODE
2011 ex Advantage Receiver (Giant's Causeway)
7 wins $73,265
1st

Macquarie Inn Mdn Hcp

Hcp (C1)

Picnic Cup

2017 Picnic Championship Final

Bedgerebong Picnic Cup

Trophy Race

E&G (Bm55)

SEE ME SIZZLE
2012 ex Kirov Premiere (Sadler's Wells)
7 wins $196,675
1st

29th B'day J Ketteridge Mdn

Westspeed 3yo (Rs1mw)

Ambius Indoor Plants (Rs1mw)

XXXX Summer Bright Hcp (C5)

Belhus Racing Hcp (C3)

Tabtouch-York Cup (Bm72+)

XXXX Bunbury Cup 23 March (C3)

SUILVEN
2013 ex Silk Ending (End Sweep)
7 wins $195,145
1st

Sirromet Hcp (C1)

Dome Package Resumes 17/2 Mdn

The Racing Museum Plate (C3)

Alcyone Hotel & Residence-Bm70

Labour Day Races 3/5 (Bm68)

Prydes Racing Cube (Bm62)

Australia Day Kilcoy Gift-Bm65

SWEET SNITTY
2014 ex Sweet Hollow (Beat Hollow)
7 wins $183,045
1st

Sambec Sheds Mdn Plate

R & C Asphalt (Bm70)

Dandenong Pest Control (Bm64)

Progress Signs (Bm70)

Mercedes-Benz Mornington-Bm70

Ipswich Cup Tix On Sale (Bm72)

K'goorlie Punters Sprint-Bm68+

URJUWAAN
2016 ex Slippery Rose (War Front)
7 wins $124,735
1st

Gibley Gardening Plate (C1)

Jerrabomberra Hotel (C1)

Campbell And George (Bm58)

Batemans Bay Soldiers Clb-Bm50

Club Sapphire South Coast-Bm58

Solidcrete (Bm58)

Bendigo Bank Pambula & Eden Pambula Cup (Bm50)

WOLFBURN
2018 ex Alice's Smart (Smart Strike)
7 wins $246,066
1st

Bp Auto Port Mdn Plate

Darwin Guineas

Duttons Easy To Do Bus. (Bm56)

Bridge Toyota Cup (76)

Bet365 Hcp (70)

Anzac Day (Bm72)

Darwin Cup Carnival On Sale Hcp

A SAUCY SNITZEL
2010 ex Stella Maree (Magic Ring)
6 wins $148,815
1st

Vehicle Modification Mdn

John Duff & Co Hcp (64)

Barossa Plumbers/Gasfitters-C2

Drink Driving? Grow Up (Bm70)

Leader Computers (Bm75)

James Boag's Hcp (68)

AMENZEL
2012 ex Amen Ruby (Rubiton)
6 wins $125,180
1st

Vic Seniors' Festival Mdn

Duart Homestead (Bm64)

Free Entry 30/12 Hcp (C2)

Jewel Of The Coast Raceday-C4

Cole Diesel Memorial Hcp (C4)

John Henderson Real Estate-C6

APRES
2007 ex Meribel (Centaine)
6 wins $181,840
1st

Intl Day Of Disability Hcp-68

S & M Electrical Hcp (68)

LA Porchetta Mulwala Mdn Plate

Mercure Bairnsdale Hcp (68)

Slickpix Hcp (78)

Mornington Easter Sunday Hrdl

CABEIRIAN
2014 ex Zedatier (Zeditave)
6 wins $160,880
1st

Lismore Event P/Hire Hcp (C1)

United Voice Queensland Mdn

Lilydale Chicken (Bm70)

Www.Brc.Com.Au Hcp (C2)

Lucky Star Tavern (Rs0mw)

Coastline Bmw Z4 (Rs0mw)

CHARCOL
2011 ex Blaze Em (Zabeel)
6 wins $93,086
1st

McMahons 3yo Mdn Plate

Tassie Instant Marquees (C1)

Tha & Hostplus (Bm72)

Nuturf (Bm58)

Ladbrokes.Com.Au (Bm58)

Mypunter.Com (Bm64)

CRUSHER
2014 ex Rock Idol (Flying Spur)
6 wins $121,600
1st

Bundaberg Rum Hcp

Langs Building Supplies Hcp

Trackside Photography Hcp (C3)

Carlton Dry (Bm65)

Hannas (Bm70)

Tab Class Hcp (C6)

DINGHU MOUNTAIN
2012 ex Layette (Thunder Gulch)
6 wins SGP$386,866
1st

Sebel Hawkesbury Valley Mdn

Tab.Com.Au (Bm74)

Tab More Than Winning (Bm71)

Singapore Hcp (C3)

Singapore Hcp (C3) (Syn)

Singapore Kranji Stakes (B)

DREAMREACHER
2015 ex Lieserl (Magic Albert)
6 wins $272,600
1st

Carnival Pkg Caulf Guineas Mdn

Oaks Hotels & Resorts (Bm62)

St Rita's College (Bm70)

Sky Racing Plate (C3)

Martin Collins Australia-Bm90

M.M. Gc March Catalogue (Bm85)

DUNATUN
2014 ex River Thames (Fastnet Rock)
6 wins $218,180
1st

Onrail Prov & Ctry Mdn

B & J Carroll 40th Anniv.(C1)

Klingspor (Bm60)

Bsg (Bm64)

Sky Racing (Bm65)

Nuleaf (Bm70)

EL SASSO
2010 ex Sassy Peg (Fusaichi Pegasus)
6 wins $269,320
1st

Illawarra Equine Centre Mdn

Egroup Technology Hcp (C1)

Tab.Com.Au (Bm70)

Ladies Day Marquee 30/8 (Bm75)

Motorama Qtis (Rs1mw)

Tab Rewards (Bm90)

GIVUS A CUDDLE
2013 ex Linear (Align)
6 wins $133,675
1st

Not To Shabby Mdn Hcp

Hit Fm Hcp (C1)

K&R Plumbing Supplies (Bm60)

Mittys (Bm70)

Starlight Family Raceday-Bm70

Neil Mansell Concrete (Bm80)

HEADWATER COUNTRY
2011 ex Perkipsey (Falbrav)
6 wins $130,630
1st

Nova Press Mdn Plate

Brisbane Airport Transport Hcp

Flight Centre Bus. Travel Hcp

Amos Nay Memorial Hcp (C4)

Garrards Horse/Hound Plate-C6

Lionel Richards Plate (C3)

HOLSTEIN
2018 ex Affairoftheheart (Fusaichi Pegasus)
6 wins $268,180
1st

Yarraman Easter Yearlings Mdn

City Tattersalls Club (Bm68)

Brc Membership Plus Hcp (C2)

SCTC Membership (Bm70)

TAB Highway Plate (C3)

TAB (Bm72)

HYDE
2019 ex Helix Park (Nicconi)
6 wins $128,075
1st

Titan Garages&Sheds Mdn Hcp

Amalgamated Windows Hcp (60)

CSI Club Services Ipswich Hcp (C4)

Battery Wise Sun Coast (Bm65)

Beltech Engineering Hcp (C4)

XXXX Gold (Bm70)

JUNGLIZED
2014 ex Maid For Me (Belong To Me)
6 wins $341,200
1st

Greg Cribb Memorial Red Crown

Multi-Story Demolition Hcp

Easy Lane (Bm65)

Tab Rewards (Bm72)

Atc Hong Kong Tour (Bm74)

Tab.Com.Au (Bm78)

KWANZA
2010 ex Macedon Lady (Filante)
6 wins $123,295
1st

New Zealand Bloodstock (Bm70)

Variety Children's Charity Mdn

Brown's Sawdust/ Shavings-Bm70

Four N Twenty Hcp (C4)

Trent Scott's Plumbing Hcp-65

Sporting Chance Foundation Hcp

LOGAN RIVER
2015 ex Regrowth (Unbridled's Song)
6 wins $134,555
1st

Tourist Hotel Mdn Plate

Sapphire Plasterers Hcp (C1)

Gt Sthrn Inn Super Cellars-C2

Terra Ag Griffith Cup

Michael Inglis Wagga Whiz

Junee Prime Lamb Winter Sprint

LUMBER DREAM
2017 ex Lights Of Heaven (Zabeel)
6 wins $143,910
1st

Val Donnelly Mdn Hcp

The Daily Advertiser (Bm66)

G Spackman/ Hibernian Htl-Bm66

Huon Contractors (Bm66)

Tom Patton Cup (Bm66)

Tom Patton Cup (Bm74)

MARONEY AVENUE
2007 ex Happens (Barathea)
6 wins $107,517
1st

Taree Produce Hcp (C1)

99th B'day Mrs Widdis Mdn

Src Members (Bm65)

Windy Peak Malcolm Cusick (C4)

Street Sense (Bm75)

Tamworth City Toyota Hcp

MARTINELLI
2012 ex Helvetia (Flying Spur)
6 wins $115,510
1st

Winning Appliances Hcp (C1)

L J Hooker Broadwater Mdn Hcp

Eqpay Horse Racing Hcp (C4)

Shine For Thomas Foundation-C2

Sky Racing (Bm65)

William P Clarke Mem. (Rs0mw)

PACIFIC CHOICE
2009 ex Suva (Last Tycoon)
6 wins NZ$122,025
1st

NZ Tony Cook Groundspread Mdn

NZ Qlty Htl Oceans Tutukaka-Bm65

NZ Lee & Laurie Wilde (Bm85)

NZ Coasters Tavern Hcp

NZ Wither Hills (Bm75)

NZ Glenmoa Farms Ltd Trophy

PLEASANT
2012 ex Dream Beauty (Lacryma Cristi)
6 wins $95,715
1st

Richmond Club Mdn Hcp

Hanson Imagecrete Hcp (C1)

Sheather's Painting Hcp

Thomas Bros Group Hcp (C3)

Morris Wines (Bm66)

Jupiter Motors Winter Spint

SALERNO
2012 ex Keela (Woodman)
6 wins $270,650
1st

City Tatts Victory Vein Plate

Yellowglen (Bm65)

Gosford City Farmers Market-C2

Sydney Spring Carnival (Bm75)

Jackson Pastoral Co. (Bm78)

Trophy Hcp

SAXTON ROCK
2014 ex Rockin Babe (Rock Of Gibraltar)
6 wins $293,330
1st

Broncos 4-Game Flexi Hcp

Bernie's Produce Plate (C2)

Sawtell Hotel Plate (C2)

Bendigo Bank Booval Branch-C3

Weddings At Brc Hcp (C4)

Maclean B.C. Maclean Cup

SCARBOROUGH
2009 ex Keela (Woodman)
6 wins $124,350
1st

Robson Civil Projects Mdn Hcp

Nathan Van Liempd Memorial-C2

Bill McPhee Singo's (Bm60)

Sita Australia Hcp (C5)

Quest Breakfast Creek (Rs0mw)

Sky Racing Hcp (C5)

SHINNECOCK
2013 ex Quiet Maggy (Quiet American)
6 wins $69,050
1st

Skyracing.Com.Au Mdn Hcp

G&S Plumbing Hcp (C1)

(Bm55)

Plate (C2)

Diggers Cup (Bm60)

Gympie Mazda (Bm65)

SNITSKY
2008 ex Bandolera (Dehere)
6 wins $184,685
1st

Australian Turf Club (Bm79)

Harvey Norman Lakehaven Mdn

National Frame & Truss Hcp-C2

Thankyou Libby Trickett Hcp

Men Of League Hcp (C2)

More Than Ready (Bm80)

SNITZEL KID
2007 ex Chilkat (Miswaki)
6 wins HK$3,998,862
1st

HK Percival Hcp (C4)

HK Mount Cameron Hcp (C4)

HK Tiu Keng Leng Hcp (C4)

HK Harbour View Hcp (C4)

HK Zhaoyangmen Hcp (C4)

HK Audemars Piguet Royal Oak (C3)

SNITZEL SPIRIT
2011 ex GIFTED SPIRIT ()
6 wins IM$0
1st

SG MDN (R) (2+3YO)

SG CLASS 4

SG PROGRESS

SG KRANJI STAKES C

SG CAUSEWAY CLASSIC STAKES (G3) (4YO & UPWARDS)

SG WHY BE 2007 STAKES OPEN BENCHMARK 67

SOLAR WAI WAI
2015 ex Cape Princess (Cape Cross)
6 wins HK$7,991,650
1st

HKJC Kut Cheong Hcp (C4)

HKJC Fwd Insurance Growth Hcp (C3)

HKJC Hawthorn Hcp (C2)

HKJC San Po Kong Hcp (C3)

HKJC Edinburgh Hcp (C3)

HKJC Shan Kwong Hcp (C1)

SUPERBOWL SUNDAY
2015 ex Vaquera (High Chaparral)
6 wins $158,790
1st

Hillross Supernova Woonona Mdn

Saunders Safety & Training-C1

Tab Long May We Play Hcp (C3)

Thoroughbred Sports Bar (C2)

Thoroughbreds Sports Bar (C5)

Wimmers Premium Soft Drinks-C5

TALBRAGAR
2017 ex Overreach (Exceed And Excel)
6 wins $354,930
1st

Narromine Region Mdn Hcp

Sky Racing World Hcp (C2)

Concrete Ind. Supplies (Bm58)

Courthouse Hotel Hcp (C3)

Newhaven Park Ctry C'ships-C5

Polvin Fencing (Bm78)

TURNBERRY
2014 ex Dyna Slam (Grand Slam)
6 wins $504,256
1st

Stella Artois Oncourse (Bm60)

Newgate Showcase Mdn Hcp

Grafton Guineas

Eden Brae Homes (Bm78)

Polytrack Prov Champ Qlfr (C5)

#theraces (Bm78)

VITESSE
2015 ex Sananda (Anabaa)
6 wins $462,855
1st

Anz Bloodstock News (Bm70)

Kembla Grange Mdn Hcp

Quincy Seltzer (Bm78)

Sky Racing Active (Bm78)

Tax Today (Bm78)

Sky Racing (Bm72)

WITH GRAVY
2012 ex Zedazest (Fuji Kiseki)
6 wins $80,900
1st

Toffish Mdn Plate

High Street Trading Co. (Bm64)

S Montgomerie/C Forrest (Bm60)

Philmac (Bm60)

Tab (Bm56)

Magic Millions (Bm62)

ZELAMORE
2013 ex Chausson Dore (Hawk Wing)
6 wins $97,879
1st

Schweppes (Bm64)

Dahlsens Mitre 10 Mdn Plate

Portland Observer (Bm64)

Sportsbet (Bm64)

Bosh Stairs (Bm58)

Carlton Draught (Bm58)

ALBERTANI
2008 ex Queen's Sanctuary (Numerous)
5 wins $59,502
1st

Alexandre Dufour/Ian Price-68

Goldfields Printing Company-63

City Building Supplies Mdn

Boc Mining Supplies (Bm59+)

Kalgoorlie Retravision Hcp-64

AND SO IT GOES
2013 ex Peace Academy (Royal Academy)
5 wins $108,925
1st

Central West Trailers Mdn Hcp

On-Trac Ag Hcp (C3)

Iga Liquor Prov. Sprint (C4)

Pfd Foods Hcp (C2)

Bowermans Furniture (Bm70)

ANOTHER GRAND
2009 ex Dulcina (King Cugat)
5 wins $66,075
1st

Imlay House Mdn Plate

Stephen Aboud Memorial (Bm55)

Peter Blackshaw Belconnen-Bm55

Ruc Club (Bm55)

Gundagai Dist. Serv. Club-Bm58

AVOIDANCE
2018 ex Risk Aversion (Encosta De Lago)
5 wins $104,180
1st

Tipp-Exc Civil (Bm64)

Fowler Civil Contracting Mdn

Tabtouch Better Your Bet (C2)

Congratulations Gai Waterhouse Legend Status (Bm70+)

Tabtouch Better Your Bet-Bm58+

BLINDER
2015 ex Passiflora (Empire Maker)
5 wins $311,445
1st

Tac Mdn Plate

Ladbrokes Info Hub Hcp (C1)

Ace Radio-Melb Cup Carn.(Bm70)

Rankins Catering (Bm70)

Noel Rundle (Bm78)

CHARNZEL
2010 ex Cheeky Charny (Charnwood Forest)
5 wins $105,498
1st

Best Bets On Sale Thursday Mdn

National Patient Transport-58

McGrath Family (Bm64)

Swan Hill Bus Lines (Bm64)

Carman's (Bm64)

COONAWARRA
2013 ex Roses 'n' Wine (Broken Vow)
5 wins $158,970
1st

Mater Dei School Mdn Plate

Pumps & Pipeline Serv Plate-C1

Design/Create Kitchens-Bars-C2

Atc Owner Benefits Card (Bm79)

Bowermans Office Furn. (Bm75)

DE GRAWIN
2016 ex De Lightning Ridge (Tale Of The Cat)
5 wins $211,615
1st

Country Motor Company (Bm58)

De Bortoli Wines Mdn Plate

Four Time Champ. Sire Snitzel

Sky Racing Active (Bm78)

Stud&Stable Staff Awards-Bm72

DEBELLE
2008 ex Olivia De Belle (Generous)
5 wins $176,550
1st

R'wick Betting Auditorium Mdn

A T C Members (Bm70)

Focus Press Hcp (C1)

Tvn (Bm80)

Koonawarra Meats (Bm75)

DEFICIT
2018 ex Taqaseem (Medaglia D'Oro)
5 wins $697,220
1st

Happy 50th Bretto Mdn Plate

Hrc Motel (Bm68)

Ascot Childcare & Kindy (C3)

Spring Carnival On Sale Now-C3

The Tab Wave

DEVIL'S THROAT
2018 ex Miss Iguacu (Encosta De Lago)
5 wins $370,632
1st

Vinery Stallions (Bm72)

McCreery Mdn Plate

St Johns Park Bowling (Bm64)

Tab (Bm78)

The Agency Real Estate (Bm78)

EPIC RANT
2014 ex Air's Precious (Air Express)
5 wins $223,535
1st

Simplot Food Services Hcp

Mt Franklin Hcp

Omni - Electra Hcp (C4)

Ipswich Hospital Foundation-C3

Sky Racing Hcp (C4)

FAMILY FOLKS
2016 ex Miss Sharapova (Ustinov)
5 wins HK$6,635,900
1st

HKJC Hawthorn Hcp (C3)

HKJC Sea Eagle Hcp (C4)

HKJC Tern Hcp (C3)

HKJC Conduit Hcp (C4)

HKJC Staunton Hcp (C2)

FLYING BONUS
2014 ex Sabanci (Encosta De Lago)
5 wins HK$5,274,390
1st

Quest Moonee Valley (Bm64)

HKJC Shan Pui River Hcp (C4)

HKJC Freesia Hcp (C3)

HKJC Cumberland Hcp (C3)

HKJC Kowloon Bay Hcp (C3)

GALTERO
2014 ex Gopana (Galileo)
5 wins $197,900
1st

Ej Cast Iron (Bm80)

Moet & Chandon Chairman's-Bm70

Priestley's Gourmet Mdn Plate

Follow Itc @ipswichturfclub-C1

Munce Racing (Bm70)

GOLDEN DASH
2014 ex Aussie Christmas (Johannesburg)
5 wins HK$5,968,700
1st

HKJC Changi Hcp (C4)

HKJC Azalea Hcp (C4)

HKJC Violet Hill Hcp (C3)

HKJC Lam Tsuen River Hcp (C3)

HKJC Fenwick Hcp (C2)

GRAND PROPOSAL
2011 ex Proposing (Pentire)
5 wins $122,755
1st

Reece Plumbing 3yo Mdn Hcp

Crust Gourmet Pizza (Bm55)

Tab Highway Hcp (C2)

Thomas Feary Painting Hcp (C3)

Magic Albert Murrumbidgee Cup

LIFOU
2007 ex Secret Ransom (Red Ransom)
5 wins $95,795
1st

Tooheys Country Plate

Xax Wear'emout Mdn Plate

Atchison Truck Sales (Bm65)

Cessnock Leagues Club (Bm55)

Cowhorse Tack (Bm55)

LIPSYNC
2013 ex Watch My Lips (Royal Academy)
5 wins $71,950
1st

Decina Hcp (C2)

Donate Life Hcp (C1)

Amber Werchon Property Mdn

Arundel Tavern Hcp (C3)

City Of Ipswich (Bm65)

LIVE TO DREAM
2013 ex Shoboard (Show A Heart)
5 wins $149,685
1st

Schweppes (Bm80)

Wombarra Hcp (C1)

Hunter Jaguar Landrover Hcp-C2

Hunter Jaguar Land Rover Mdn

Tab (Bm75)

LULU EXPRESS
2014 ex Acqua De Parma (Encosta De Lago)
5 wins $100,160
1st

Aj Civil Projects Mdn Plate

Bert/Cip Hcp (C3)

Marsh Advantage Ins. Hcp (C1)

Coca Cola (Bm70)

Centrepoint Apts Caloundra-C4

MAISON ROXANNE
2015 ex Madame Echezeaux (Montjeu)
5 wins NZ$87,229
1st

NZ Kopu Eng. & Kopu Marine Mdn

NZ Tonezone Spec Cond Mdn

NZ Aon Insurance Brokers (Bm65)

NZ Peter Sole Transport (Bm74)

NZ Haunui Farm (Bm74)

MODERN TOUCH
2012 ex Amonistar (Theatrical)
5 wins $79,790
1st

Mem. No. 231 J McIlraith Mdn

St John Amb. Responder Hcp-C2

Sportsman's Lunch Hcp (C5)

Emyjor Services Hcp (C2)

Bowden Select Hcp (C5)

NASRAAWY
2017 ex Elzeeza (Hussonet)
5 wins $190,375
1st

Taxi Network Geelong Mdn Plate

Sportsbet Set Deposit Limit-C1

Country Racing Victoria (Bm78)

Rangedale Drainage&Indust-Bm70

Gippsland Times (Bm70)

NILETTE
2012 ex Shelbey (Gilded Time)
5 wins $110,275
1st

Earthfleet Mdn Hcp

Cnw Electr Wholesale/Energy-C1

Veuve Society Hcp (C2)

Electrical Trades Union Hcp-70

Grandview Stud Hcp (C4)

OMAR
2015 ex Ichihara (General Nediym)
5 wins $213,440
1st

Illaw. Diggers 3 Or Less Mdn

The Royal Hotel Wyong (Bm64)

Hawkesbury Gazette Hcp (C2)

Arrowfield (Bm66)

Boxing Day-On Sale Tues (Bm64)

ORCEIN
2015 ex Zapurple (Zabeel)
5 wins $453,280
1st

Everest Carnival Mdn Plate

Mick Crook Memorial (Bm78)

Flt Lt Peter Armytage Hcp

Tab Long May We Play (Bm78)

Silks 4.21 Happy Hour (Bm61)

PARTY EVERYDAY
2015 ex Scarlett Lady (Savabeel)
5 wins HK$5,995,255
1st

HKJC Spoonbill Hcp (C4)

HKJC Tung Lung Chau Hcp (C4)

HKJC Tiu Yue Yung Hcp (C4)

HKJC Tiu Yue Yung Hcp (C4)

HKJC Kiu Tsui Hcp (C3)

PLANET EX
2016 ex Bound For Earth (Northern Meteor)
5 wins $92,867
1st

Hermitage Hill Retreat Mdn

Woodhams Fuel (Bm58)

Narromine Usmc Rising Sun (C3)

Epiroc (Bm58)

McC Hydraulics (Bm50)

POLITICAL
2016 ex Star Satire (Volksraad)
5 wins $74,365
1st

Elegance Hair & Beauty (C1)

The Lightning 31/5 Plate (C1)

Brookstead Farm Group (Bm60)

Quest Apartment Hotel (Bm58)

H'bury Race Club/Motel (Bm58)

POPACORKA
2010 ex Oui Bubbly (Danewin)
5 wins $68,895
1st

Narrogin Observer Mdn

Mt Barker Chicken Marinade-C1

Gateway Motel (Bm56+)

Charlie Tylor Memorial (Bm56+)

Solid Concrete (Bm56+)

PORTION CONTROL
2012 ex Divisible (Giant's Causeway)
5 wins $377,610
1st

Bmf Pharmacy Group Mdn Plate

Polytrack (Bm64)

Inglis Cup

Ntnl Jockeys Trust Plate-Bm90

Lismore Heights Club (Bm83)

QUICK SNITZEL
2009 ex It's You (Celtic Swing)
5 wins $234,160
1st

Boxing Day Beach Party Mdn

City Jeep (Bm78)

Adelaide Galvanising Hcp (75)

Charity Race Day Oct 24 Hcp

Norm.A.Mills (Bm78)

ROYAL BANQUET
2016 ex Twilight Royale (Testa Rossa)
5 wins $138,865
1st

Central West Electrical Mdn

Grunt Standing @ Yulong (Bm70)

C Crockett Racing @ Scone (C1)

Sharp Electronics Group Hcp-C2

Vinery Yearlings (Bm72)

SCHINDLER
2012 ex Morrego (More Than Ready)
5 wins $63,230
1st

Freight Specialists Mdn Hcp

(Bm45)

(Bm50)

Race Club Life Members Hcp-55

(Bm50)

SNITZIFY
2016 ex Snipify (Snippets)
5 wins $168,745
1st

Nationwide Super Mdn Hcp

Carrington Rd Stockfeeds (C1)

Robrick Lodge (Bm72)

Happy Retirement S Thomas-Bm68

Stradbroke Season (Bm70)

SRINI
2016 ex More Than Real (More Than Ready)
5 wins $110,850
1st

Kids Xmas Raceday 18/12 (Bm65)

All Comfort Air-Cond. Mdn Hcp

Breeder's Plate Fri 6/11 (C3)

Ca Pest Controller (Bm60)

Great Northern (Bm65)

STARLA
2016 ex Houston Benefactor (Encosta De Lago)
5 wins $462,860
1st

Cyren Bar Grill Seafood Mdn

Souths Sports Club Hcp

Blue Point @ Darley (Bm66)

Ray Selkrig (Bm78)

City Tattersalls Club (Bm78)

STEYNE
2012 ex Easy To Read (Encosta De Lago)
5 wins $151,875
1st

Bowerman's Furniture (Bm70)

Westfield Kotara Hcp (C2)

Tab.Com.Au (Bm65)

Salerno Stalls Marquee Mdn

Jockey Celebration Day (Bm90)

SUPER STAR
2014 ex Highland Daughter (Kyllachy)
5 wins HK$4,171,100
1st

HKJC Palm Hcp (C4)

HKJC Orchid Hcp (C4)

HKJC Luger Hcp (C3)

HKJC Tianjin Hcp (C3)

HKJC Tak Ku Ling Hcp (C3)

THE HUNGARIAN
2018 ex Pretty Pins (Pins)
5 wins $98,525
1st

Tjc Christmas R'day 24/12 Mdn

Huxley Hill (Bm64)

Bronnie Stokes (Bm66)

Aqua West Plate (C1)

Reeve Wheeler Memorial Hcp-C2

THUNDER MANIA
2017 ex Imana (Thunder Gulch)
5 wins $190,940
1st

Tab Hcp

Butler McDermott Lawyers Plate

Supaview Security & Sunscreen

SJG Plumbing & Drainage Hcp (60)

Caloundra RSL Sub Branch (Bm65)

TIDAL CREEK
2018 ex One Funny Honey (Distorted Humor)
5 wins $244,415
1st

Debortoli Wines Mdn Hcp

Be A Mate, Nominate (Bm64)

Spring Carnival On Sale Now Plate (C3)

Ladbrokes Mates Mode (Bm68)

Bundaberg Rum Doomben Mile

VON KRUMM
2010 ex Really Wild (Wild Again)
5 wins SGP$191,770
1st

NZ McGregors Farm Services Mdn

NZ Rich Hill Stud 3yo

SG PANASONIC SOLUTIONS STAKES CLASS 3

SG CLASS 4

SGP Hcp (C3)

ADANA
2015 ex Sabanci (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $355,430
1st

2019 Membership Open Now Mdn

Everest Carnival (Bm78)

Hyland Race Colours (Bm70)

Happy Clapper (Bm78)

AGGARWAL
2014 ex Shoptalk (Flying Spur)
4 wins $74,620
1st

Hygain Mdn Hcp

C U B (Bm65)

Brown Brothers Plate (C2)

Cairns Sunland Leisure Park-C2

ANNANICOLESNITZ
2014 ex Maneater (Belong To Me)
4 wins $111,350
1st

Buloke Sand/Soil Nursery-Bm58

Probus Assoc. Of Victoria Mdn

Bet365 (Bm58)

Yarra Valley Toyota (Bm58)

AUGUSTUS
2014 ex Gussy Godiva (Last Tycoon)
4 wins SGP$238,048
1st

Livamol Mdn Plate

Ranvet (Bm75)

Pierro@coolmore Aust. (Bm75)

Singapore Hcp (C4)

BACKSTOP
2011 ex Clear View (Gallo Di Ferro)
4 wins $83,409
1st

Landmark Hcp (C6)

Bet365 Trobis (Bm54)

Bellambi Point Mdn Plate

Coates Hire Hcp (64)

BAUMKUCHEN
2011 ex Pegasus Queen (Fusaichi Pegasus)
4 wins $70,939
1st

Carlton Mid Mdn Plate

Rydges Palmerston Hcp (Cl B)

Qbe Hcp (58)

Battle Of The Coral Hcp (64)

BEPPE
2017 ex Ailalea (Pulpit)
4 wins $76,760
1st

East Maitland Bowling Club Mdn

Club Tweed (Bm66)

Tab (Bm65)

The Riv Bistro (Bm58)

BRIDYN MAY
2013 ex Macedon Lady (Filante)
4 wins $98,960
1st

Smirnoff Mdn Hcp

Maddens Stable Bedding Hcp-C1

(Bm55)

Snap Fitness Roma Plate (C4)

CENTREPET
2009 ex Miss Rainmaker (Hurricane Sky)
4 wins $189,665
1st

Egroup Electronics Hcp

Australian Turf Club (Bm75)

Testa Rossa @ Vinery (Bm75)

Tab Rewards (Bm70)

CHOIX DE ROSES
2012 ex Expect To Win (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $50,875
1st

Hanson Concrete Mdn Hcp

Trackside Photography Plate-C3

Brisbane Riverview Hotel (C1)

Moore Trailers Hcp (C4)

CHORUS
2014 ex Cherokee Echo (Cherokee Run)
4 wins $76,025
1st

Bet365 Mdn Plate

Swan Hill Kubota (Bm58)

Sportsbet-Same Race Multi-Bm64

Swan Hill Kubota (Bm58)

COLOSSAL
2018 ex Hallowell Belle (Starcraft)
4 wins $171,880
1st

Great Northern Supercrisp Mdn

Reliable Asset Maint. (Rs0ly)

Amelia Park (Rs1mw)

Morley Growers Market (Bm66+)

DELUXE LEGEND
2018 ex Delveen (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $85,410
1st

Haymans Electrical Hcp (58)

Sky Racing Mdn Plate

Hcp (C4)

Barrier Reef Pools (Bm65)

DR SUPER
2008 ex Imposed (Rory's Jester)
4 wins HK$2,073,375
1st

HK H K Art Festival 40th Anniv-C3

HK Jinyu Hutong Hcp (C3)

HK Oi Suen Hcp (C3)

HK SA Po Hcp (C4)

DRIFTER
2015 ex Gabriella (Cape Cross)
4 wins $61,170
1st

Kilcoy Exchange Hotel Hcp (55)

XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp

Stanley River T'bred Hcp (C3)

Butler McDermott Lawyers (62)

EPIC MOMENT
2013 ex Song Of The Sun (Desert Sun)
4 wins $132,410
1st

De Bortoli Wines Mdn Plate

The Big Screen Company (Bm70)

Mypunter.Com (Bm70)

Bet365 Odds Protector (Bm64)

ESCONDIDO
2016 ex Dances On Waves (Anabaa)
4 wins $89,225
1st

Bet365 Hcp (C2)

Elsey On Parap Hcp (C6)

Silks - Coming Soon Mdn Plate

Darwin Racing Membership (64)

EXPLICITLY
2014 ex For Your Eyes Only (Bletchley Park)
4 wins $130,690
1st

Tab Multiplier Mdn Plate

Mypunter.Com (Bm78)

Happy 50th Pacey & Claud-Bm58

Jmk Sprint (Bm70)

FASHION SNIPTZ
2012 ex Queen Of Fashion (Last Tycoon)
4 wins $84,260
1st

Avs Windows & Doors Mdn Plate

Where There's A Will Hcp (C2)

Gladstone Cup (Bm64)

Central Coast Mariners Hcp-C2

FRANZ JOSEF
2020 ex Embroidered Silk (Galileo)
4 wins $236,350
1st

Inglis Millennium Day 10 Feb Mdn Hcp

Ole Kirk First Yearlings (Bm64)

Egroup Protective Services (Bm72)

Racing For Good On July 13 (Bm78)

FREE DAWN
2017 ex Trafalgar Miss (War Pass)
4 wins $51,015
1st

South West Rocks Pro Shop Mdn

Trophy Race

Rst Trophy Race (2)

Trophy Race

FULMINA
2016 ex Inchita (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $200,705
1st

Sage Painting Hcp (C1)

Clive Larnach Mdn Plate

Atc Thank You Trainers (Bm78)

Rosehill Bowling Club (Bm78)

GRACEFUL SPIRIT
2008 ex Graceful Shadow (O'Reilly)
4 wins $55,400
1st

Lakeside Tavern Forster Mdn

Humes Hcp (C2)

Carlton Mid Hcp (C2)

BP Reliance Plantation (Bm60)

HAMLET VON SNITZEL
2018 ex Shakespearean Lass (Written Tycoon)
4 wins $176,820
1st

Sky Racing Hcp

Ace Wedding & Party Hire Mdn

Family Raceday On Sale Now Hcp

Ray White Ipswich (Bm72)

HIGH RISE SOLDIER
2015 ex Tara From The Cape (Leroidesanimaux)
4 wins HK$6,890,247
1st

HKJC Queen's Road Central Hcp (C3)

HKJC Hoi Yuen Hcp (C3)

HKJC Ibrox Hcp (C4)

HKJC Mong Kok Hcp (C4)

HUNGER
2009 ex Hollaback (Fusaichi Pegasus)
4 wins $218,050
1st

Gbg Concrete & Construction-82

City Of Ballarat Mdn Plate

Echucamoama.Com Hcp

Tattsbet Hcp (86)

I GET AROUND
2008 ex Sybarite (Last Tycoon)
4 wins $154,100
1st

Valley Bookbinding Mdn Plate

Share Care Respite (Bm90)

Bolder Creative Hcp (C2)

Macquarie Inn Hcp (C1)

INTREPIDO
2010 ex Marzipan (Gold Brose)
4 wins $70,320
1st

Glenelg Golf Club Mdn Plate

Bath Stewart Associates Hcp-C3

Husson @ Vinery Hcp (C1)

Godolphin (Bm55)

JAWWAAL
2015 ex Gold Chant (El Moxie)
4 wins $114,070
1st

Bendigo Rsl Museum Mdn Plate

Springdale Heights Tavern (C1)

Anthony Wisely Construction-C3

Mlm Electric Contractors-Bm66

KING'S AUTHORITY
2014 ex Amy's Glen (Shamardal)
4 wins $292,122
1st

Christmas Season Plate

Boulder Rotary Club Hcp (C2)

Schweppes Hcp (C3)

Magic Millions (Rs1mw)

KNOCKABOUT
2009 ex Revolutions (Spinning World)
4 wins $113,500
1st

Smiths Snackvend Hcp (C4)

The Rose Of Mooncoin (Bm70)

Australian Turf Club Hcp

Www.Brc.Com.Au Plate (C3)

LAST GIRL LOVE
2018 ex De Lago Mist (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $108,740
1st

Calaby Real Estate Mdn Plate

Merry Christmas (Bm62)

Beyond Ink (Bm68)

Fleurieu Milk Company (Bm64)

LEICA STORM
2019 ex Lassiter's Cat (Tale Of The Cat)
4 wins $132,825
1st

Halcroft & Bennett (Bm58)

Happy Easter From Mudgee Mdn

Schweppes (Bm72)

Maas Mile (Bm66)

MAID TO FIT
2019 ex Perfect Fit (Elusive City)
4 wins $232,350
1st

Turner Freeman Lawyers Hcp (C1) (The Shirley White Cup)

Sirromet (Bm68)

Encryption Champion Qld 1st Season Sire Mdn Hcp

BRC Ascot Sunsets Series (Bm68)

MANSA MUSA
2015 ex One Sweet Day (Elusive Quality)
4 wins $137,495
1st

American Pharoah@coolmore-Bm64

Broadwater Ins. Brokers Mdn

Sharp Extensive It (Bm70)

Tab (Bm70)

MINNESOTA
2011 ex Melana (Red Ransom)
4 wins $117,780
1st

Dynamic Garage Door Serv. Mdn

Two Ewes West Gosford Hcp (C1)

Lazy Yak (Bm65)

El Meato Butchery Hcp (C2)

MINUTE SILENCE
2011 ex Southern Jazz (Stark South)
4 wins $52,280
1st

Keno Hcp (C3)

XXXX Gold (Bm60)

J Anderson Dozer/Tipp. Hire-C1

Gillwest Service Station (C1)

MON PERE
2012 ex Fetes Galantes (Brave Warrior)
4 wins $77,085
1st

Macka's Sand & Soil Supp. Mdn

Willkie Tan Appreciation (C1)

Culburra B.C. Prov. Plate (C3)

Cellarbrations C'ton Hcp (C2)

MORPHEUS
2015 ex Trista Rossa (Testa Rossa)
4 wins $120,475
1st

Douglass Blinds & Security Mdn

Oriental Hotel (Bm66)

2020 Gooree Park Gooree Cup

Tamworth Country Music Cup Hcp

MR RAINMAKER
2010 ex Miss Rainmaker (Hurricane Sky)
4 wins $51,975
1st

Bellvista Tavern Mdn Hcp

Www.Sctc.Com.Au Mdn Hcp

Glencore Xstrata (Bm60)

Rst Trpy (4)

NARRATED
2017 ex Fictional Account (Stravinsky)
4 wins $198,660
1st

Mudgee Lions Club Plate (C1)

Hq Insurance Mdn Plate

Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64)

Vinery Yearlings (Bm72)

NEW YORK'S FINEST
2007 ex Alavana (Christmas Tree)
4 wins $55,070
1st

Rams Sheepstake Mdn Hcp

Narellan Pools Hcp (C1)

HMAS Tobruk Hcp (64)

NT News (Bm63)

NOMBUSO
2016 ex Estatuilla (Southern Halo)
4 wins $73,165
1st

Carlton Dry Hcp (C1)

(Bm45)

Dave Stanley Mdn Hcp

Hotel Forster (Bm58)

ONLY IN JAKARTA
2015 ex Bella Corona (Beautiful Crown)
4 wins NZ$63,000
1st

NZ Chesters Plumbing (Bm65)

NZ Noons Returns North Mdn

NZ Headquarters Viaduct (Bm72)

NZ Skycity Hamilton Hcp

ORLEANS
2013 ex Take Charge (Dehere)
4 wins $56,440
1st

Thorough-Beds @ Merewether Mdn

Bribie Island Rsl Hcp (C2)

N.A.T.D.A. Founders' Day (C1)

Office National (Bm58)

OUR BRIGHTEST STAR
2008 ex Tristram Star (Spectrum)
4 wins $81,455
1st

Lot689@ Magicmillions.Com Mdn

McAlister,s'derson,stubbs-Bm65

Dub Design Hcp (C1)

Bellambi (Bm65)

OUR SPHINX
2007 ex Spinnaker (Nashwan)
4 wins $110,400
1st

Charlestown Bowling Club Mdn

Schweppes Hcp (71)

Adelaide Galvanising Hcp (86)

Tattsbet Hcp (81)

PANKO
2008 ex Fuji Dancer (Fuji Kiseki)
4 wins $93,985
1st

Ascend Sales & Sponsorship Hcp

Canterbury Park (Bm80)

Port Macquarie Golf Club Mdn

Harvey Recruitment Plate (C2)

PERFECT RADIANCE
2017 ex Altair's Glow (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $142,995
1st

Reward Hospitality Mdn Hcp

Joanne McLean Memorial Hcp-C1

Carlton Wyong Cup Prelude-Bm68

Precise Air (Bm64)

PERSONALISED
2013 ex Personify (Galileo)
4 wins $53,060
1st

Kids Fundraising Ball 26/5 Mdn

Slade Bloodstock Pty Ltd-Bm70

Destiny Rescue Hcp (C2)

Yalumba Hcp (65)

REAL GONE KID
2017 ex In the fast lane (Jet master)
4 wins
1st

South Africa Franschhoek Motor Museum Mr 90 Handicap

South Africa WSB Leaders In Ante Post Pinnacle Stakes

South Africa Racing Association Mr 93 Divided Handicap

South Africa Anthonij Rupert Wyne Pinnacle Stakes

RED ZEPHYR
2014 ex Red Typhoon (Hold That Tiger)
4 wins $92,990
1st

Arcade Traders Hcp (C1)

Tasman Sea Mdn Hcp

(Bm58)

Ultra Fleet (Bm50)

RISING LEGEND
2018 ex I'll Fly Away (Galileo)
4 wins $142,145
1st

Port Adelaide F.C. Mdn Plate

Agt Foods Australia (Bm58)

Platinum Ag Services Bryan Guy Memorial Hcp (62)

PFD Food Services Hcp (64)

RIVER JEWEL
2014 ex River Tribe (Umatilla)
4 wins $344,604
1st

Gold Elvstroem Classic

Mercedes-Benz Mornington-Bm64

Vote For Tom Melbourne (Bm64)

Asm Slabs (Bm70)

SCARZEL
2018 ex Scarlet Rain (Manhattan Rain)
4 wins $118,485
1st

Thank You Helifarmers Mdn

Your Song At Gooree Hcp (C3)

Armidale Roof Tilers Hcp (C1)

Barrons Tyre & Mechanical Cup Day Sprint

SILVER ART
2012 ex Further (More Than Ready)
4 wins $79,430
1st

Shay Brennan Constructions Mdn

Inverell Picnic R.C. Cup (C2)

Functions @ Riverside Hcp (C1)

Thomas Davis, Brown & Co-Bm50

SIZZLING BULLET
2013 ex Hollow Bullet (Tayasu Tsuyoshi)
4 wins $207,595
1st

Husson @ Vinery Mdn Plate

#theraces (Bm69)

Greg Carmody (Bm70)

Port Augusta Steel Centre-Bm68

SNITZ KISS
2007 ex Healing Kiss (Dr Fong)
4 wins $65,810
1st

Oas Technology Group Mdn Hcp

Ronald Mc Donald House (Bm65)

Mra Electrical Hcp (C2)

(Bm45)

SNITZA
2007 ex Alba Zitta (Zabeel)
4 wins $125,710
1st

Yeoman's Rentals Hcp (68)

Long Island Ctry Club Hcp-72

Jra Hcp

Caring For You Nursing Mdn

SNITZEL'S CHOICE
2008 ex Chilkat (Miswaki)
4 wins $78,725
1st

Slater & Gordon Lawyers Hcp-58

Hot 100 Darwin Guineas

3cs/Mixx Fm Hcp (62)

Crocodile Gold Hcp (C4)

SNOW VALLEY
2015 ex Deer Valley (Lonhro)
4 wins $218,685
1st

Lismoreturfclub.Com.Au Mdn

Heights Functions Hire (Bm58)

Follow @aquisfarm On Twitter

Tab Venue Mode (Bm75)

ST BEUNE
2007 ex Miss Candy (Canny Lad)
4 wins $46,185
1st

NZ John Warren Insurance Hcp

Canterbury BMW Hcp

Macey Insurance Brokers (C1)

Slattery & Acquroff Stairs-C3

SUMMIT BREATH
2011 ex Elusive Air (Elusive Quality)
4 wins $66,620
1st

War In Europe Mdn Hcp

D Williams Trn. Of The Year-C2

Knight Exemplar Hcp (C2)

John Dignam (Bm65)

SUSPENDERS
2013 ex Fairchild (General Nediym)
4 wins $186,360
1st

Tab (Bm67)

Warnie's Cafe Mdn Hcp

Myboycharlie @ Vinery (Bm67)

#theraces (Bm72)

SWITMOA
2007 ex Ripe Plum (Spectrum)
4 wins $60,775
1st

Actewagl Hcp (C1)

Trussme Mdn Plate

Cnw Electrical & Data Supp.-C3

River City Motor Group Hcp-C3

TENACIOUS JACK
2008 ex Scenic Mist (Scenic)
4 wins $70,850
1st

Www.Brc.Com.Au Mdn Plate

Totally Cricket Wickets (C1)

Mater Dei School Hcp

Ascend Sales (Bm75)

THE SOCIALIST
2014 ex Democrat (Octagonal)
4 wins $74,380
1st

Gt Print Hcp (C2)

Sunsuper Mdn Hcp

Gctc Tickets Online/Save-Bm65

Purple Cow Real Estate Hcp-C3

TIGRESS LILY
2007 ex Empress Lily (Zabeel)
4 wins $153,075
1st

De Bortoli Inglis Bonus (Bm65)

Robson Civil Projects Mdn

Sirecam (Bm75)

Flinders Lane Perfect Fit-Bm70

TOLKOWSKY
2017 ex Brilliance (Street Cry)
4 wins $108,170
1st

John Allman Mdn Plate

Butch And Cookie United (Bm65)

Schweppes (Bm65)

Tab (Download New App) Hcp-C3

TREVELLO
2014 ex Estatuilla (Southern Halo)
4 wins $116,275
1st

The Mac Lamond Memorial Mdn

Tab Hcp (C1)

Flying Colours Restaurant-C3

Giddy Up Premium Form (Bm58+)

VIENNA POWER
2013 ex Power O'Raylee (O'Reilly)
4 wins $100,400
1st

Hospital Foundation Mdn

Savile Row (Bm65)

Mask Events Hcp (C1)

Tab(Rs0mw)

WHAT A SNITZ
2009 ex What A Joy (Bluebird)
4 wins $58,820
1st

Unibet Hcp (62)

Swan Hill City Council Mdn

Shadoways Sprint (Bm70)

Sportsbet.Com.Au (Bm64)

WINDSWEPT
2009 ex Feather Duster (End Sweep)
4 wins $245,075
1st

Slipper Noms Close 3/7 Mdn

Jdc Flooring (Bm80)

Tabtouch With Cash (Bm78+)

Tabtouch With Cash (Bm78+)

ZELETTO
2011 ex Zimaretto (Anabaa)
4 wins $85,145
1st

The Park Hotel Mdn Plate

Heading Out Hair/Beauty (Bm70)

Pkf (Bm70)

Rmr Engineering (Bm64)

ZELIFY
2017 ex Snipify (Snippets)
4 wins $115,160
1st

Pipepro Direct. Drilling Mdn

Trevor Pearce (Bm64)

Ranvet (Bm72)

Igt Australia Hcp (C3)

ALBERICH
2019 ex Seeking (Mizzen Mast)
3 wins $132,830
1st

Grainshaker Vodka Mdn Hcp

Children's Hospital Foundation Legacy Advisory Hcp (C1)

The Conservatory At Tattersall's Plate (C3)

ALVITAS
2007 ex Gypsy Giaconda (Peintre Celebre)
3 wins $120,200
1st

Hlb Mann Judd Bris. Town Mdn

Smiths Snackvend Hcp (C1)

Encore Signage Systems Hcp

ARCHANNA
2016 ex Azmiyna (Galileo)
3 wins $193,695
1st

Hyland Race Colours Mdn Plate

Anz Bloodstock News (Bm78)

Fujitsu General (Bm78)

ARGIE BARGIE
2013 ex Laurinel Argie (Palace Music)
3 wins $82,775
1st

XXXX Gold Mdn Plate

Oaks Hotels & Resorts Hcp-C1

O'Donnell & Hanlon Hcp (C3)

ARKTIKA
2018 ex Valkyrie Diva (Jade Robbery)
3 wins $102,675
1st

Tas Magic Millions Voucher Mdn

Spendthrift Australia (Bm58)

Hydro Australia (Bm64)

ASTRAPE
2018 ex Imana (Thunder Gulch)
3 wins $109,070
1st

Schweppes Hcp (C3)

Tabtouch-Better Your Bet-Rs0mw

Free Entry To Belmont Pk-Rs0ly

AUSSIE
2016 ex Gold Anthem (Made Of Gold)
3 wins $114,630
1st

Livamol Mdn Plate

Schweppes (Bm70)

Signarma Erina & Gosford-Bm64

BARAQIEL
2018 ex Angel Of Mercy (Hussonet)
3 wins $70,125
1st

Ultima Hotel (Bm78)

Sale 24-25 Membership Now Available Mdn Plate

Ken Carey Takes On Sportsbet Hcp (C1)

BATTLECRUISER
2016 ex Just Our Girl (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $84,145
1st

Hanson Mdn Plate

Cassign Hcp (64)

Unearth The Pyrenees Reg.-Bm64

BIGGER THAN THORN
2016 ex Heart Ashley (Lion Heart)
3 wins $89,150
1st

Jack And Shirley Primmer-Bm64

Goulburn Marketplace Hcp (C1)

Tab Odds & Evens Mdn Plate

BIRDSONG
2016 ex Scintillula (Galileo)
3 wins $27,555
1st

NZ Skycity Hamilton 2yo

NZ Next Avon. Trials 13/11-Bm65

NZ Westbrook Wines (Bm72)

BLUE TATTOO
2016 ex Angel Smoke (Smoke Glacken)
3 wins $55,360
1st

Club Lithgow Mdn Hcp

Hq Insurance (Bm50)

Total Diesel Repairs (Bm58)

BRABHAM
2016 ex Go Indy Go (Bernardini)
3 wins $59,425
1st

Vale Dr Michael Barry Mdn Hcp

The Branding Office Plate (C2)

Brc Giddy Up Club Hcp (C1)

BREAKING GROUND
2019 ex Gypsy Tucker (Zabeel)
3 wins $88,710
1st

Neds Punters Toolbox Mdn Plate

Sunshine Coast Equine Veterinary Clinic (Bm60)

Cordner Super Advisory (Bm58)

BRICKTOP
2015 ex Seattle Lass (Fraar)
3 wins $156,770
1st

Janet Hemmings (Bm64)

Duffy & Simon Lawyers Hcp (C1)

Surdex Sheet & Coil (Bm64)

CARRERA TO THE MAX
2015 ex My Amazing Dream (Pins)
3 wins $40,440
1st

Butler McDermott Lawyers Mdn

Bet365 Protest Promise (Bm58)

The Happy Tooth M'brook (Bm58)

CHAIRMAN
2019 ex Harlow Gold (Tavistock)
3 wins $150,900
1st

Dylan Gibbons Premier Appr Mdn

Schweppes T L Cooney

Access Insulation S.Coast (C1)

CHEW THE FAT
2008 ex Fatina (Rory's Jester)
3 wins $81,105
1st

Hamish And Andy 2yo Mdn Hcp

West End Old Boys 3yo Hcp

Byrnes Holdings Hcp (C2)

CHRONICLE
2009 ex Royal Pageant (Royal Academy)
3 wins $42,095
1st

Schweppes Mdn Hcp

Melbourne Cup Day Races (C2)

Sportingbet Hcp (64)

CHUCHOTER
2009 ex Sunday Whisper (Sunday Silence)
3 wins $60,600
1st

Igt Mdn Hcp

Gosford Rotary (Bm65)

Exton's Earthmoving Hcp (58)

CIRCLE GAME
2012 ex Sunday Valentine (Sunday Silence)
3 wins $68,090
1st

Bottlemart Mdn Plate

Chamberlains Law Firm Hcp (C2)

Double Drummer Plate (C1)

CLINTON AFFAIR
2009 ex Watch My Lips (Royal Academy)
3 wins $86,580
1st

O'Connors Case I H 2yo Classic

The Chase Hotel Hcp

Hanson Cleaning Services-Bm78

CLOUD FACTORY
2016 ex Tremezzo (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $86,665
1st

Regional Aust Insurance (Bm58)

Allendale Merino Stud Mdn Hcp

McDonalds Dubbo&Wellington-C3

COOL SNITZEL
2012 ex Be Cool (Grosvenor)
3 wins $75,570
1st

Justin Aufdy's 50th (Bm64)

Total Logistic Solutions-Bm78

Strathayr Mdn Plate

DEAD OF NIGHT
2020 ex Street Secret (Street Cry)
3 wins $53,075
1st

Goulburn Race Club Supports Equimillion Mdn Plate

New Zealand Bloodstock Plate (C1)

Duffeyco Projects (Bm65)

DISAGREE
2010 ex I'm Jester Gal (Rory's Jester)
3 wins $35,625
1st

Ford Kuga Mdn Plate

Sunset And Saddles Hcp (C1)

Jarvis Isuzu Hcp (68)

DOLLHOUSE
2007 ex Alisa Free (Favorite Trick)
3 wins
1st

Lake Moore Hcp

SG OPEN OPEN BENCHMARK 70

SG CLASS 4 (1)

DUCHY OF SAVOY
2018 ex Saavoya (Savabeel)
3 wins $171,350
1st

Bowermans (Bm72)

Ive > Print Mdn Plate

Ladbrokes Market Control-Bm70

EAU DE VIE
2019 ex C'est Beau La Vie (Bernardini)
3 wins $112,950
1st

Peter Mac's Service Centre Hcp (C1)

Balter (Bm68)

4 Pines Brewing Company Mdn

ELLA ENTY
2011 ex Ella Cinders (Carnegie)
3 wins $41,750
1st

Glenview Par 3 Golf Club Mdn

Rpq Plate (C3)

Give To Guide Dogs Qld Hcp-C2

FAERIE WHISPER
2013 ex Little Artist (More Than Ready)
3 wins $84,085
1st

Gannons Racing Essentials Mdn

Jockey Celebration Day (Rs1mw)

Quayclean Hcp (C3)

FIRST CLASS FLYER
2008 ex Flying Class (Tuscany Flyer)
3 wins $58,820
1st

Stirrups Mdn Plate

Camp Quality Supporters (Bm60)

Jacobs Creek Hcp (62)

FISH 'N' SNITZ
2015 ex Whiting (Singspiel)
3 wins $96,350
1st

W'sale Solar Installers (Bm65)

Claude Green Memorial Hcp (C3)

Jensen Electrical Hcp (C1)

FRENCH FRIDAY
2007 ex She Rocks (Grosvenor)
3 wins $39,800
1st

Melbourne Cup Day @ Echuca Mdn

Sportsbet.Com.Au Top Tote (58)

Eastcoast Plumbtec Moe Hcp-58

FUNZELLE
2018 ex Daisy's Joy (Street Cry)
3 wins $103,875
1st

Obrien Real Estate P'ham Mdn

Maffra Comm. Sports Club-Bm64

Stow Storage Solutions (Bm64)

GARMISH
2018 ex Sananda (Anabaa)
3 wins $76,715
1st

Choose To Drink Wise Mdn Plate

Titan Financial Planning-Bm64

Independent Liquor Group-Bm64

GOTTABEYOU
2009 ex You're The One (Belong To Me)
3 wins $45,785
1st

Cgu Mdn

Perth Ice Works Hcp (64)

Cmeig Hcp (72)

GRETNA
2013 ex Starts With A Kiss (Umatilla)
3 wins $148,725
1st

Casino Prince @ Vinery (Bm63)

City Jeep Patriot (Rs0mw)

Tab Rewards (Bm78)

GULF OF SAROS
2018 ex Flidais (Timber Country)
3 wins $83,365
1st

Riding For The Disabled (C1)

Carlton Draught Mdn Plate

Double R Group (Bm62)

HAPPY SNITZEL
2011 ex Multiple Wins (Sea Salute)
3 wins $64,875
1st

Tab Saddle Up Sunday Mdn Plate

The Coolroom Classic (Bm60)

Princes Highway (Bm65)

HEAVENLY DESCENT
2013 ex Stormy Miss (More Than Ready)
3 wins $132,275
1st

Star News Group Mdn Plate

William Hill (Bm70)

Summer Membership $99 (Bm70)

HIGH CONVICTION
2013 ex Paris Petard (Mujahid)
3 wins $171,200
1st

Tabtouch Plate

Schweppes Plate

Sign On Hcp

HOLLY LOLLY
2019 ex Zaina Rizeena (Shamardal)
3 wins $258,850
1st

Mittys Racing Colours Mdn

Complete Opening Systems Pty Ltd (Bm78)

Bill Collins Hcp

HOME WIN
2015 ex Flidais (Timber Country)
3 wins HK$453,500
1st

Varley Group Mdn Plate

Makinson D'Apice Lawyers (C2)

Flinders (Bm64)

HYPNOTIST
2014 ex My Amazing Dream (Pins)
3 wins $93,775
1st

All Too Hard@vinery (0sc)

Hunter Land Rover Mdn Hcp

Pink Race Day 15 July Hcp (C1)

I SHOT THE SHERIFF
2016 ex Miss Power Bird (Mukaddamah)
3 wins $94,879
1st

Mid Richmond Plumbers Hcp (C2)

Western Insurance Mdn Plate

Rodney Lees Cabinetmaking-Bm58

IT'S ABOUT YOU
2011 ex It's You (Celtic Swing)
3 wins $113,355
1st

Botanic Homes Mdn Plate

Sportingbet (Bm70)

The Cove Hotel (Bm70)

JACARANDA AVENUE
2009 ex The Nip (Dehere)
3 wins $68,755
1st

Wanless Enviro Services Mdn

M Fancourts Getting Married-C1

X X X X Gold Hcp (C2)

JOVITA
2019 ex Bennetta (General Nediym)
3 wins $83,735
1st

Festive Feast 16th December Plate (C1)

Amalgamated Abseiling Hcp (C3)

Australian Bloodstock Mdn Hcp

KING'S CHAMBER
2019 ex Saavoya (Savabeel)
3 wins $70,575
1st

United Petroleum Mdn Plate

Elders Horsham (Bm58)

Dr Michael Bourke Oam Mem-Bm64

LADY PATRICIA
2016 ex Miss Dodwell (Falbrav)
3 wins $48,780
1st

Hejduk Family Mdn Plate

Somerton Hotel Hcp (C1)

Westpac Rescue Service Hcp-C3

LEGERITY
2013 ex Simply Spiteful (Speightstown)
3 wins $147,170
1st

Tab.Com.Au Hcp

John Davis Motors (C2)

Gilgandra Toyota Plate (C2)

LITTLESNITZ
2013 ex Jubilee Kate (Distinctly North)
3 wins $49,938
1st

Organs Coaches (Bm58)

The Guardian Mdn Plate

The Beach Hotel Jan Juc (Bm58)

MAKE IT COUNT
2015 ex Covertly (Metal Storm)
3 wins $78,575
1st

Jai Roderick Memorial (Bm64)

Latrobe Valley Express (Bm64)

Simons Waterfront Mdn Plate

MAYAN PROPHECY
2009 ex Aztec Hill (Proud Truth)
3 wins $60,320
1st

Www.Racingnetwork.Com.Au Mdn

Gippsland Bus. Machines (Bm64)

Work Hire (Bm64)

METALLIC GREY
2007 ex Geordoba (Cordoba)
3 wins $57,715
1st

Dean Yendall Mdn Plate

Protector Alsafe Hcp (C1)

Open Hcp

MOMMA'S SNITZEL
2011 ex Can't Hackit (Fasliyev)
3 wins $85,146
1st

Excelebration @ Coolmore Mdn

Storage King Hcp (C1)

Schweppes (Bm70)

MORE SNITZEL
2017 ex More Stories (More Than Ready)
3 wins $64,980
1st

Bryon Bay Brewery Mdn

Galvin's Plumbing Supp. (Cl B)

Argyle Engineering Steel Slipper (Bm48+)

MOUNT FUJI
2017 ex Ichihara (General Nediym)
3 wins $122,420
1st

Fertpro Mdn Hcp

Maroochydore Old Boys (Bm58)

Souths Sports Club (Bm65)

MUTAMAYEL
2014 ex Roses 'n' Wine (Broken Vow)
3 wins $62,225
1st

Dream Thoroughbreds (Bm70)

Polytrack Mdn Plate

Ladbrokes Info Hub (Bm64)

MUTUAL JOY
2012 ex Trois Couleurs (Carnegie)
3 wins HK$1,799,635
1st

HKJC Longines Intl Jockeys (C4)

HK Island Hcp (C5)

HKJC Johnston Hcp (C4)

NAPOLI
2014 ex City Of Song (Bel Esprit)
3 wins $84,665
1st

Storage King Goulburn Mdn

Jcf Contracting Hcp (C2)

Electel Services Hcp (C2)

NASTURTIUM
2017 ex Miss Jakeo (Unbridled's Song)
3 wins $80,905
1st

Greg McFarlane Racing Hcp (C1)

Bottlemart Mdn Plate

The Agency Real Estate (Bm72)

NIPOTINO
2019 ex Nieta (Nicconi)
3 wins $181,560
1st

Croom Hcp (C1)

Stud & Stable Staff Awards Mdn

TAB Highway Hcp (C3)

ORIENTAL LEGEND
2018 ex Orinda (O'Reilly)
3 wins $75,350
1st

Sportsbet Bet With Mates-Bm64

Brian McPhee Mdn Plate

Professional Helicopter (Bm64)

OUR BIRDSONG
2016 ex Scintillula (Galileo)
3 wins $123,455
1st

Shane Cook Homes (Bm64)

Ladbrokes Bet Ticker (Bm70)

Thoroughbred Club (Bm70)

PACIFIC COAST
2014 ex Malibu Road (Malibu Moon)
3 wins NZ$21,600
1st

NZ Quickcount Money Machine-Bm65

NZ Ssangyong (Bm72)

NZ Trees Tavern Mdn

PAPARAZZI
2013 ex Admirelle (General Nediym)
3 wins SGP$217,943
1st

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C3)

Singapore Nov Stakes

PENDELOQUE
2014 ex White Diamonds (Jugah)
3 wins $208,550
1st

Tab.Com.Au (Bm75)

Belle Property Kiama Mdn Plate

Atc Membership Sprint (Bm71)

POP GIRL
2015 ex Music Review (Singspiel)
3 wins $119,880
1st

Munmorah Bowling Club Hcp (C2)

Pluck @ Vinery (Bm66)

Coast Shelter Mdn Plate

POVERTY BAY
2017 ex Zarzuela (Zabeel)
3 wins NZ$101,720
1st

NZ Rydges Hotel Rotorua Mdn

NZ Cleavers Corner (Bm65)

NZ Liquorland Mosgiel (Bm65)

POWER OF WEXFORD
2015 ex Kneeling (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $80,695
1st

Advanced Inland Security Mdn

Taree Leagues & Sports Club-C3

Keldan Commercial Hcp (C1)

PRIME IMPACT
2019 ex Slow The Flow (Hussonet)
3 wins $83,375
1st

Get Your Kosciuszko Ticket Mdn Hcp

Intent Building Hcp (C1)

Lees Racing (Bm64)

PUNTERS PRIDE
2009 ex Seirian (Sadler's Wells)
3 wins $48,400
1st

Qcu Stand For Qld Campaign-C4

Sky Racing World Mdn Hcp

Optus Plate (C3)

PYROMANIA
2019 ex Palazzo Cristallo (More Than Ready)
3 wins $67,000
1st

Kennards Hire Mdn Plate

Spanline Orange Hcp (C1)

KFC Wellington (Bm58)

RAGAZZE
2015 ex Pravana (Anabaa)
3 wins $79,375
1st

Wideline Hcp (C1)

Hume Doors & Timber Mdn Plate

Happy B'day Lincoln Piper (C2)

RED SAMURAI
2010 ex Glamour Stock (Sunday Silence)
3 wins $54,795
1st

Mighty Mites Services Mdn

Plumbtec Lakes Entrance Hcp-64

Wrc Membership $270 (Bm64)

REOFFENDER
2015 ex Port Isabel (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $80,570
1st

Kinghorn Motors Mdn Plate

Mu-X Ready When You Are (C1)

Tash Burleigh Racing Hcp (C2)

REPUBLIC
2015 ex Royal Mask (Royal Academy)
3 wins $66,045
1st

Halekulani Mdn Plate

Kennards Hire Hcp (C2)

Foodie Night Markets Hcp (C1)

RESISTIBLE
2019 ex Rebel Sister (Falbrav)
3 wins $142,565
1st

Australian Bloodstock Mdn Hcp

Keiraville Hcp (C1)

Lakes Podiatry (Bm68)

RIALIO
2007 ex La Bamba (Last Tycoon)
3 wins $55,340
1st

Blacktown Workers Club Hcp-C1

Megasave Chemist Mdn Plate

All-Sorts Body Transform. (C2)

RIVER SNITTY
2018 ex Savannah River (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $97,920
1st

Bulgo Beach Mdn Hcp

James Squire (Bm72)

Celebrating Darrin Voss (Bm64)

ROSEITO
2013 ex Bellini Rose (Faltaat)
3 wins $76,050
1st

Magic Millions Hcp (C1)

Muswellbrook Rsl Club Mdn

Tab (Bm70)

ROSTI
2013 ex Crevice (Gulch)
3 wins $47,989
1st

City Of Ballarat Mdn Plate

Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm64)

Luke Jockey Saddles Hcp (58)

SAFE PASSAGE
2017 ex Travessia (Deep Impact)
3 wins $77,996
1st

NZ Tokoroa Cosmopolitan Club Mdn

Sportsbet Same Race Multi-Bm64

Ladbrokes Easy Form (Bm64)

SEATTLE BOOM
2012 ex Seattle Lass (Fraar)
3 wins $90,945
1st

No Fuss Event Hire (Bm64)

Meluca Group Mdn Plate

Quayclean (Bm75)

SECRETLY AWESOME
2016 ex Street Secret (Street Cry)
3 wins $118,065
1st

Horsepower Hcp (C1)

Reanna Lantry (Bm64)

Go Electrical Tuggerah Mdn

SERBELLONI
2015 ex Guelder (O'Reilly)
3 wins $86,050
1st

Geoff Steinmetz Memorial Mdn

Galloping Media Hcp (C1)

Cooper Racing Plate (C2)

SHAHQA
2012 ex The Loan Express (Choisir)
3 wins $46,675
1st

Perco Australia Plate

Hygain Hcp (C2)

Purcell Taylor Lawyers Hcp-C1

SHEER STYLE
2011 ex Jolie (Armidale)
3 wins $251,915
1st

M. Millions Clockwise Classic

Tab Rewards (Rs0mw)

Carlton Mid Wyong Cup 4/9-C2

SIMPLE CHOICE
2008 ex Simply Blue (Zabeel)
3 wins $59,485
1st

Russell Northe/Peter Hall Mdn

Essendon Hyundai I30 Hcp (89)

Prc Relocation (Bm72)

SIXGUN
2017 ex Acquired (O'Reilly)
3 wins $234,850
1st

Harry Angel @ Darley Mdn Hcp

Precise Air (Bm72)

Kia Night Sprint Final (Bm78)

SIZZLING SONG
2009 ex Kellysong (Unbridled's Song)
3 wins $29,600
1st

Bush N Beach Fishing Mag. (C1)

Hot 91.1 Mdn Plate

Thank You J Jones/D Cohen (C3)

SNIPS
2015 ex Phantom Queen (Charge Forward)
3 wins $93,630
1st

Tc Air & Electric Hcp (C2)

X-Runner Born To Free Mdn

Conferencing/Events At Hrc-C1

SNITZ AND THE CITY
2015 ex Manhattan Mam (Dehere)
3 wins $69,360
1st

Audi Centre Geelong Mdn Plate

Cabinets By Webb (Bm58)

Mc Security (Bm58)

SNITZARI
2017 ex Denarii (Dehere)
3 wins $82,850
1st

Master Builders Appr. Mdn

Stradbroke Day 12 June (C2)

M.M. G. Goast Yearling Sale-C2

SNITZEL KNIGHT
2012 ex Miss Alia (Zabeel)
3 wins $77,305
1st

Erina Leagues Club (Bm65)

2go Fm Loves Central Coast Mdn

Robson Civil Projects Hcp (C2)

SNITZEL'S GODDESS
2012 ex Zirna (Deputy Governor)
3 wins $52,500
1st

Mercedes Benz Canberra Hcp

Tab Gungahlin Hcp (C1)

Dane Shadow @kitchwin Hills-C3

SNITZEL'S IMAGE
2012 ex Ingenuous (Royal Academy)
3 wins $60,850
1st

Direct Charge + Polarmore Mdn

Akubra Hats Hcp (C1)

Mid Coast Automotive Grp-Bm55

SNITZEL'S JEWEL
2010 ex Princess Shorna (Last Tycoon)
3 wins $109,930
1st

Share Care Directors Sprint

Jim Beam Summer Season Mdn Hcp

Novotel Brisbane Airport (C3)

SNITZEL'S JOY
2012 ex Rainbow Joy (Spectrum)
3 wins $43,500
1st

Glass Fx Mdn Hcp

Veuve Society Membership (C4)

Yalumba Hcp (C1)

SNITZIOLA
2010 ex Carniola (Rainbow Quest)
3 wins $44,225
1st

Central Coast Isuzu Mdn Plate

City Of Ipswich Hcp (70)

Hcp (55)

SNITZONFIRE
2018 ex Piping Hot (More Than Ready)
3 wins $134,231
1st

Keeneland (Bm68)

Solomon Motor Group Mdn Plate

Vinery (Bm68)

SO FAR AWAY
2017 ex Tara From The Cape (Leroidesanimaux)
3 wins $95,125
1st

Lander Toyota Ladies Day Mdn

Apiam Animal Health (Bm70)

Dalton Consulting (Bm58)

SOMETHING MISSING
2013 ex Tritium (Snippetson)
3 wins $14,246
1st

Rst Trophy (2)

Rst Trophy (1)

Mdn Plate

SPELLOLOGY
2014 ex Crevice (Gulch)
3 wins $61,220
1st

Santa Claus Hcp (C2)

Bathurst Real Estate Mdn Hcp

Champagne Piper Heidsieck (C1)

SPLIT NOT A SHOCK
2016 ex World Joy (Anabaa)
3 wins $70,775
1st

Guardian Safety Solutions Mdn

The Joker/ Thief Terrigal-Bm64

The Stephen Summerfield Hcp-C2

STAR GAMBLE
2018 ex Life In A Metro (Fastnet Rock)
3 wins $120,685
1st

Robilliard Build.&Design-Bm68

Schweppes Mdn Hcp

Ace Hcp

SUCCESSOR
2015 ex Hasna (Snippets)
3 wins $50,065
1st

Milwaukee Hcp (C1)

Hairy Hannaford Mdn Hcp

Red Packet Hcp

SUMPTUARY
2019 ex Royal Tithe (Show A Heart)
3 wins $84,700
1st

Pirtek Muswellbrook Mdn Hcp

Horsepower Hcp (C1)

Magpie Gin (Bm66)

SURF THE TURF
2010 ex Surfside Christmas (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $42,160
1st

Hygain Mdn Plate

Hygain (Bm64)

Quality Bayside Geelong Hcp-58

TATIARA
2015 ex Gallant Tess (Galileo)
3 wins $145,110
1st

Melb. Cup Day @ C'bourne-Bm64

Iron Jack Aus Lagers (Bm64)

Rob Fitzgerald Memorial Hcp-C1

TEMPLE GARDEN
2019 ex Slippery Rose (War Front)
3 wins $88,000
1st

Bermagui Cellars Hcp (C2)

Norm Thomas Memorial Mdn Hcp

Cleanaway Hcp (C2)

THE NIGHT TRAIN
2017 ex Indarra (Stravinsky)
3 wins $53,700
1st

Acorp Computers (Bm58)

Welcome Overseas Viewers Mdn

(Bm55)

THE PHAROAH
2013 ex Win Here Win There (Dehere)
3 wins $253,870
1st

#theraces Mdn Hcp

St Johns Park Bowling Clb-Bm83

Zivil Mollymook Cup (Bm66)

THE PROMISE
2014 ex Sunset Coast (Dubleo)
3 wins $130,865
1st

Easy Lane Mdn Plate

Goulburn Mazda Hcp (C2)

Bowermans Office Furn. (Bm70)

TINSZELDA
2009 ex Kirby's Song (Sultry Song)
3 wins $131,700
1st

Miss Finland Hcp

Inglis 2yo Challenge

Htba Bonus - 2yo Hcp

TRIPLE THE FUN
2016 ex Tripled (General Nediym)
3 wins $62,560
1st

O'Brien Plumbing Tweed Mdn

Cmt Equipment Hcp (C2)

Yamba Pumps & Irrigation (C2)

TRUE KISSES
2013 ex Truly Kissed (Carnegie)
3 wins $59,414
1st

Emmetts W'beal Branch Mdn

Solomit Strawboard (Bm58)

Cabinets By Webb (Bm58)

TRUE MYTH
2014 ex Flamboyance (Snowland)
3 wins $54,080
1st

Elders Rural Sv Mdn Plate

Inspired Living Finance (C3)

Hanson Imagecrete Hcp (60)

TURQUOISE HOPE
2017 ex Jacquetta (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins HK$351,320
1st

Living Here Benalla (Bm58)

Harvey Norman Ararat Mdn

Australian Trainers' (Bm64)

UNRAVEL
2019 ex Traceability (Charge Forward)
3 wins $80,325
1st

Murrulla Stud (Bm58)

Rms Services Mdn Plate

Tab Venue Mode (Bm64)

URBAN WARRIOR
2017 ex Urban Groove (Charge Forward)
3 wins $87,098
1st

W&R Property Management Mdn

TABtouch DGL Transport Katanning (Bm48+)

TABtouch - Better Your Bet Hcp (C2)

VALOUR ELITE
2016 ex Bondi Blonde (Red Ransom)
3 wins $65,300
1st

Cb Debt Consultancy (Bm58)

Jb Civil Concreting Mdn Hcp

Jack Freyer Hcp (C2)

VERSILIA
2017 ex Belle De Coeur (Show A Heart)
3 wins $166,515
1st

Jack Rossiter On Sportsbet-C1

Magic Millions Adelaide Mdn

Jim's Slashing (Bm64)

VITELLO
2010 ex Samal (Timber Country)
3 wins $113,940
1st

Built. (Bm68)

Nutrimetics Mdn Hcp

Rowley Mile August 21 Hcp (C2)

VOLANTE
2012 ex Louis Leggs (Louis Quatorze)
3 wins $71,516
1st

Bob & Aileen Lee Mdn Plate

Gregory Ladner Hcp (C2)

Barlens Event Hire Albury-Bm65

VON SNITZEL
2008 ex LUMIR ()
3 wins
1st

SG NINETYFIVE EMPEROR 2003 STAKES MDN (R) (2&3YO)

SG CLASS 5 (1)

SG CLASS 5 (1)

WARRIOR HERO
2018 ex Lassiter's Cat (Tale Of The Cat)
3 wins $123,150
1st

Mary Amos Memorial Mdn Hcp

Alcyone Hotel & Residences Hcp

Pinatubo New @ Darley (Bm72)

WISDOM PATCH
2015 ex Willow Creek (Tale Of The Cat)
3 wins HK$1,145,180
1st

NZ Baker Racing Mdn

NZ Svs (Bm65)

HKJC Essex Hcp (C4)

ZABEEL'S CHOICE
2014 ex Zamerit (Zabeel)
3 wins $80,375
1st

Oak Tree Retirement Village-C1

Train 365 Mdn Plate

Epiroc (Bm58)

ZELAATING
2007 ex Donating (Octagonal)
3 wins $57,160
1st

Wormald Gosford Mdn Hcp

R&W NSW Former Members Cup-C1

Mater Dei Special School (C2)

ZELADY LUCK
2018 ex I Am Zelady (I Am Invincible)
3 wins $93,090
1st

B McDougall Jockey Of Year Mdn

Mba Sthn Highlands (Bm66)

Castelvecchio 1st Yearl.-Bm72

ZELSIGNORET
2014 ex Signoret (Anabaa)
3 wins $81,275
1st

Jbl Catering Mdn Plate

Happy B-Day D. Steeper (Bm58)

Gilchrist & Co Hcp (58)

ZERELLE
2018 ex Margaery Tyrell (Street Cry)
3 wins $107,150
1st

Ladbrokes Odds Boost Multi Hcp

Rmbl Investments (Bm64)

Melba & Me (Bm70)

ZONDEE
2020 ex Dee Nine Elle (Duporth)
3 wins $177,200
1st

Big Dance Day Now On Sale Super Mdn Hcp

Yarraman Park (Bm78)

Yarraman Park (Bm78)

ABSHIROO
2016 ex Fitna (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $31,340
1st

Northpoint Fleurieu Mdn Plate

Sugar Financial Hcp (C1)

AIR FORCE ONE
2012 ex Sky Academy (Royal Academy)
2 wins $29,693
1st

K & R Plumbing Supplies Mdn

Wilson Brothers Finance (C2)

ALL BLACK
2019 ex Madame Lily (More Than Ready)
2 wins $53,710
1st

Renew your Club Membership Now Mdn Plate

Roderick Insurance Brokers (Bm64)

ALTRUIST
2020 ex Carry On Alice (Captain Al)
2 wins $88,200
1st

bet365 Protest Promise Mdn Plate

Tab Adelaide Cup Day - Monday March 11th (Bm64)

AMIGO
2020 ex You're So Good (Savabeel)
2 wins $87,275
1st

AESM Essential Services Mdn Plate

Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives (Bm64)

ANGEL'S BOY
2014 ex Angel Girl (Rory's Jester)
2 wins $92,775
1st

Tyrrell's Wines Mdn Hcp

Jayco Albury Guineas (Bm70)

APIC RUN
2020 ex Politeness (Street Sense)
2 wins $33,400
1st

Goulburn Hay Supplies Hcp (C2)

Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers Mdn Hcp

ARAKAZEL
2007 ex Arakazar (Zamakima)
2 wins $39,650
1st

Coopers Premium Light Mdn

Wirrealpa Station Hcp (62)

ARCH OF TITUS
2019 ex Silla Regalis (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $83,630
1st

Radio Goulburn Plate (C1)

Silks Darwin (Bm68)

AUTUMN WILD
2015 ex Regimental Gal (General Nediym)
2 wins NZ$21,420
1st

NZ Westbury Ready To Run Mdn

NZ Iscl (Bm65)

AVIATOR
2013 ex Dynamic Flyer (Marauding)
2 wins $64,075
1st

Graeme Ferris Mdn Hcp

Fishboy Seafoods Hcp (C1)

BALDASSARE
2018 ex La Velata (Zenno Rob Roy)
2 wins $60,045
1st

The Local Beerwah Mdn Hcp

Ladbroke It (Bm65)

BASTAKI
2017 ex Racing Nadine (Bernardini)
2 wins $65,415
1st

Goulburn & District Racing-C1

Aspira Investments Mdn Plate

BASTILLE
2013 ex Starlevie (Fasliyev)
2 wins $50,350
1st

Sportsbet Gold Cup 25/3 Mdn

Nat. Apprentice Riders (Bm64)

BELLA AMORE
2016 ex Loveyamadly (Bel Esprit)
2 wins $85,065
1st

Ladbrokes Plate Mdn Plate

O'Connor Premium Beef Hcp (58)

BELLE XAAR
2014 ex Xaarhea (Xaar)
2 wins $54,975
1st

Bet365 Mdn Plate

Hdhrc Memberships Now Hcp-58

BIG BOPPA LUCAS
2009 ex Honorifique (Highest Honor)
2 wins $34,275
1st

Fab 5 Hcp (C1)

Gosford Motors Mdn Hcp

BINKY TOY
2011 ex Foscat (Catrail)
2 wins $50,550
1st

Westminster Business (Rs1mw)

Western Racepix Mdn

BLACKBOARD SPECIAL
2010 ex Bellequalo (Sequalo)
2 wins $83,400
1st

Jacaranda Cup Day Nov 4th Mdn

Girls Day Out (Rs0mw)

BOJACK
2017 ex Insinuating (Tiznow)
2 wins $48,475
1st

Pro Ali Design Mdn Hcp

Trackside Photography (Bm66)

BRABINGER
2014 ex Sunset Express (Success Express)
2 wins $46,510
1st

Nationwide Super Mdn Hcp

Nexans Olex Hcp (C2)

BRITAIN
2017 ex London Lolly (Charge Forward)
2 wins $62,880
1st

Tle 20 Years In Newcastle Mdn

Newcastle Stevedores Hcp (C1)

BROADWAY EXPRESS
2009 ex Dubai Express (Zabeel)
2 wins NZ$21,225
1st

NZ Jb Organics Carnival (Bm65)

NZ Tokaanu-Turangi Rsa Mdn

BUKEKAYO
2011 ex Loulou (Strategic)
2 wins $29,415
1st

Pens & Pencils From Office Mdn

Franklin Construction Hcp (60)

BUKZEL
2013 ex Bukhoor (Jeune)
2 wins $48,635
1st

Birralee Pre School Mdn Plate

Hygain Hcp (C1)

BULLS BLOOD
2017 ex Kylikwong (Red Ransom)
2 wins $29,950
1st

Saxbys Drury Distribution Mdn

Pointe Engineering (Bm58)

BUMBLE BABY
2013 ex Behind (General Nediym)
2 wins HK$1,713,800
1st

HK Elizabeth Arden Hcp (C4)

HKJC Chengdu Hcp (C4)

BYRON BELLE
2019 ex Diademe (Savabeel)
2 wins $128,075
1st

Schweppes Mdn Hcp

Precise Air (Bm72)

CALIFORNIA SPELL
2015 ex Angel's Spell (Dehere)
2 wins $39,175
1st

Macintyre Gas Mdn Hcp

Hcp (Cl b)

CATZEL
2010 ex Cat Flap (Tale Of The Cat)
2 wins $69,220
1st

Vince Thomas Memorial Mdn

XXXX Gold Hcp (C1)

CAUGHT IN THE ACT
2010 ex Icy Reception (Groom Dancer)
2 wins $45,720
1st

Sheridan Garage Doors Mdn Hcp

Austline Rubber & Conveyors-C1

CERTIFIED TWENTY
2012 ex Firenza (Kenny's Best Pal)
2 wins $38,143
1st

John Deere Mdn Plate

Monacellars (Bm58)

CHARCUTERIE
2012 ex Pheebles (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $109,710
1st

The James Ackerman #8 Mem.-C1

Ray White Ipswich Mdn

CINQ DAMES
2014 ex The Loan Express (Choisir)
2 wins $58,390
1st

Ron Taylor 90th Birthday-Bm64

The Big Screen Co Mdn Plate

COLONEL
2017 ex Peron (Husson)
2 wins $108,185
1st

J Howe Big Sports Breaky Mdn

Fowler Civil Contracting-Bm64

COMPACTOR
2015 ex Cinq Rouge (Red Ransom)
2 wins $35,605
1st

Affinity Constructions Aus Mdn

Viva Holidays (Bm58)

CONGREGATION
2020 ex Response (Charge Forward)
2 wins $147,400
1st

Tab Hcp

Tab Mdn Hcp

CORDELIA
2009 ex Evil Sisters (Stravinsky)
2 wins $43,185
1st

Bcna Mdn Plate

Magic Millions Hcp (58)

CORK HARBOUR
2018 ex Maritimo (Pins)
2 wins $89,595
1st

Darley 2021 Roster Mdn Hcp

Sturdie (Bm56)

COTTON FINGERS
2018 ex Girl Hussler (Hussonet)
2 wins HK$1,473,430
1st

Ranvet Mdn Plate

Tab (Bm72)

COUCH POTATO
2009 ex Li Lo Lill (Umatilla)
2 wins $31,225
1st

Kloster Group (Bm60)

National Jockeys Trust Mdn

CROWN AFFAIR
2016 ex Gallant Tess (Galileo)
2 wins $99,435
1st

Carlton & United Breweries Mdn

Tab (Bm70)

CULTURAL AMNESIA
2017 ex Zenon (Super Saver)
2 wins $83,780
1st

Impending @ Darley (Bm68)

Tab Venue Mode Mdn Plate

DARZELA
2018 ex Darvaza (Smart Strike)
2 wins $34,350
1st

Sth West Horse Transport-Bm58

Cub Mdn Plate

DIAMOND PEGASUS
2016 ex Fitna (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins NZ$200,704
1st

HKJC Tong Fuk Hcp (C4)

NZ J Swap Contractors (Bm74)

DICKIN MEDAL
2017 ex Medaglia (Medaglia D'Oro)
2 wins $138,030
1st

Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn

Erin Coldham (Bm70)

DONDESKA
2016 ex Star Of Sydney (Starcraft)
2 wins $56,015
1st

Bet365 Mdn Plate

Gillear Lime (Bm58)

DONT DOUBT DA WIFE
2013 ex Graphic (Rubiton)
2 wins $93,200
1st

National Storage Locker (C3)

The Paul "dogsy" Dolan Mdn

DON'T HESITATE
2018 ex Nayeli (More Than Ready)
2 wins $43,335
1st

Bet365 Odds Protector Mdn

Guilford General T'port Trophy

DORTMUND
2013 ex Single Rose (Irgun)
2 wins $117,650
1st

Bet365 Geelong Cup 25/10-Bm70

Elders Insurance Mdn Plate

DREAM FOOD
2012 ex Take All Of Me (Jeune)
2 wins $52,460
1st

Bairs Hotel Leongatha Mdn

Browns Sawdust/Shavings-Bm64

DUCLAIR
2016 ex Quackquack (Starcraft)
2 wins $51,865
1st

Farewell Kirstie Mdn Plate

Trophy Race

EL PARMY
2018 ex El Laoob (Red Ransom)
2 wins $65,615
1st

Exalted Constructions Hcp (C1)

Schweppes Mdn Plate

ELEGANT SNITZ
2014 ex Signoret (Anabaa)
2 wins $128,340
1st

Graeker Construction (Bm64)

Tab Long May We Play (Bm64)

ELLE SNITZ
2012 ex Makemeasupermodel (Catbird)
2 wins $65,900
1st

T.C. Air & Electric Mdn Hcp

Kennards Hire (Bm60)

ENJOLRAS
2018 ex Scarlett Lady (Savabeel)
2 wins $78,437
1st

New Zealand Bloodstock Mdn

The Adelaide Hotel (Bm66)

ENTREE
2007 ex Prima (Marscay)
2 wins $19,800
1st

Contour Engineers Hcp (C1)

J Gelder Memorial Ctry Plate

EXCESS
2020 ex Overreach (Exceed And Excel)
2 wins $108,225
1st

Ladbrokes Cranbourne Cup - 65 Days to Go Mdn Plate

Whisky, Wine & Fire (Bm64)

FAKING
2008 ex It's You (Celtic Swing)
2 wins $10,525
1st

Audi Rs5 Mdn Plate

Iga Bentley Village Mdn Plate

FAST NITZ
2011 ex Goolagong (Giant's Causeway)
2 wins $69,220
1st

Carlton Dry Mdn Plate

Train 365 (Bm55)

FIELD LEGEND
2018 ex Azmiyna (Galileo)
2 wins $94,050
1st

Cyren Bar & Grill Seafood Mdn

Microphone 1st Yearlings-Bm72

FLOREANA
2014 ex Galapagos Girl (Dehere)
2 wins $26,650
1st

Sprintquip Mdn

Rondo Egm Hcp (C1)

FLYING ZAMBONI
2018 ex Catch A Fire (Sebring)
2 wins $18,200
1st

Coastline Bmw I4 Mdn Hcp

Mdn Hcp

FORJO
2012 ex Showstoppa (Show A Heart)
2 wins $25,300
1st

O'Farrell Robertson (Bm64)

Kid's Summer Of Racing Mdn

GALANO
2020 ex Star Fashion (Street Cry)
2 wins $66,526
1st

JT Dixon Packaging & Industrial Supplies Mdn Plate

HKJC World Pool at Caulfield on Saturday Hcp (C1)

GEE TWENTY
2012 ex Deb's Choice (Snippetson)
2 wins $26,800
1st

Mater Chicks Mdn Hcp

Hot91.1 Ladies Day 27/5 Hcp-C1

GELATIN
2020 ex Jellicles (Tale Of The Cat)
2 wins $121,000
1st

Buy An Arrowfield Graduate Super Mdn Plate

Evergreen Turf Australia (Bm64)

GLOCKENSPIEL
2010 ex Musical Chimes (Select Prince)
2 wins $27,755
1st

Pakenham Golf Club Mdn Plate

Wilky's Fencing & Sheds Hcp-58

GOLDEN WARRIOR
2021 ex Peron (Husson)
2 wins $43,350
1st

Tile Importer Hcp

Martin Collins Mdn Plate

GOT THE STYLE
2017 ex Pane In The Glass (Testa Rossa)
2 wins $45,490
1st

Bronwen Darrall Memorial (C1)

Cervus Equipment Mdn Plate

GOT YOUR SIX
2015 ex Nutkin (Candy Ride)
2 wins $107,290
1st

Ryan Ansell Investment Mdn

Godolphin Tiara (Bm74)

GOVERNING
2008 ex Governing Spirit (Deputy Governor)
2 wins $21,450
1st

Wa Sandalwood Plantation Mdn

Allans Bobcat Hire Hcp (C1)

GRACEFILLY
2014 ex Graceful Devil (Thunder Gulch)
2 wins $63,350
1st

Star 104.5 Mdn Plate

Carter's Hcp (C1)

GRAND AVANTE
2018 ex Margaery Tyrell (Street Cry)
2 wins SGP$235,641
1st

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C4)

GRASSLANDS
2014 ex Elusive Wonder (Elusive Quality)
2 wins $44,745
1st

Schmetzer Racing Mdn Plate

Tooheys New Hcp (C1)

GREAT PERSONALITY
2012 ex Manapouri (Volksraad)
2 wins $31,900
1st

Bengalla Mdn Plate

Wingham Services Club Hcp (C1)

GUMMY GUMMY
2019 ex Nayeli (More Than Ready)
2 wins HK$7,698,190
1st

HKJC Eagle's Nest Hcp (C3)

HKJC Mei Lam Hcp (C3)

HANAU
2020 ex Snow White (Lonhro)
2 wins $116,750
1st

Godolphin Lifetime Care (Bm72)

Yarraman Park Stud Super Mdn Plate

HAPPIEST
2014 ex Amourous (Covetous)
2 wins $23,715
1st

Look After Your Mates Mdn

The Claudia Leighton (Bm58)

HAPPY TOUR
2014 ex Good Weekend (Hussonet)
2 wins HK$1,283,400
1st

HKJC Middle Hcp (C4)

HKJC Tak Wah Hcp (C4)

HARDWICKE BAY
2013 ex Benessa (Agnes World)
2 wins $33,650
1st

Elders Port Augusta Mdn Plate

Wheatsheaf Hotel Netherby-Bm52

HEAD OF THE HERD
2020 ex Purely Spectacular (Pins)
2 wins $54,925
1st

Happy Holidays From HRC Hcp (C1)

Coastline Pool & Spa Mdn Plate

HERRLICH
2020 ex Veruschka (Dubawi)
2 wins $78,230
1st

Sportsbet Jockey Watch (Bm70)

Bet365 Mdn Plate

HE'S THE MAN
2016 ex Sharvasti (Montjeu)
2 wins NZ$27,047
1st

NZ Dunstan Horsefeeds Mdn

NZ Agraforum Comcat (Bm65)

HOLLISTER
2007 ex Sensuous (Grand Lodge)
2 wins $19,715
1st

Perthracing.Com.Au Mdn

Tim Mosel Hcp (C1)

HORN
2015 ex Sucker Punch (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $44,170
1st

Back To The Track (Bm58)

Wellington Boot Carn 6-7/4 Mdn

HOTZEL
2019 ex Elzeeza (Hussonet)
2 wins $39,650
1st

Brew & Toastie Mdn Plate

Rmbl Investments Rising Stars (Bm58)

HURRICANES
2012 ex Sophia Lago (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $73,095
1st

Laura Keevers Prov & Ctry Mdn

Macka's Sand/Soil Supplies-C1

IGNITER
2015 ex Royal Glow (King's Best)
2 wins $193,175
1st

Waack's Bakery Mdn Plate

Red Gem Packers & Growers-Bm64

INDICATIVE
2018 ex Insinuating (Tiznow)
2 wins $98,865
1st

Thomson Electrical Mdn Plate

Golden Eagles Hcp (C3)

INTELLIGIBLE
2008 ex Klairity (Secret Savings)
2 wins $26,575
1st

The Fab 5 Mdn Hcp

S And S Lousick Plate (C1)

INTERTIDAL
2007 ex Miss Rainmaker (Hurricane Sky)
2 wins $145,730
1st

Dooleys Hcp

Www.Theraces.Com.Au Hcp

IRIRIKI
2011 ex Miss Terrain (Spartacus)
2 wins $18,500
1st

Perry's Event Hire Mdn Hcp

Stanley River T'breds Hcp (C1)

ITZHOT
2017 ex Lady Of The Desert (Desert Prince)
2 wins $69,925
1st

Ladbrokes Back Yourself Hcp

Catanach's Jewellers (Bm58)

JAYHAWK
2010 ex Arpineh (Eagle Eyed)
2 wins $18,220
1st

Clubmart Mdn Plate

Hcp (Cl B)

JETFOIL
2018 ex Travessia (Deep Impact)
2 wins $83,929
1st

Pro Fit Insulation Plate (C1)

Gallopers Sports Club Mdn

JOISELLE
2020 ex Sezanne (More Than Ready)
2 wins $39,150
1st

Barastoc Synergy Mdn Plate

Dubbo Plasterboard And Building Supplies Hcp (C1)

JOYZEL
2018 ex World Joy (Anabaa)
2 wins $35,075
1st

Bob Skinner Master Painter-C1

The Tatts Hotel Inverell Mdn

KAFOO
2013 ex Appear (Danzero)
2 wins $37,170
1st

Van Steensel Timbers Mdn Plate

Travel & Cruise Centre Hcp-C1

KAI TAK
2019 ex Subsequent (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $69,400
1st

Queensland Trucking Association Mdn Hcp

Secure Access Pty Ltd (Bm58)

KANGAROO COURT
2019 ex No Evidence Needed (Shamardal)
2 wins $139,300
1st

Tab (Bm72)

Phar Lap Avenue Mdn Plate

KOPI LUWAK
2012 ex Lady Breakfast (Breakfast Creek)
2 wins $121,770
1st

Club Dalmeny Country Mdn Hcp

Sera Ctry C'ships Qualifier-C5

LA LUCCIOLA
2016 ex Roma Giaconda (Magic Albert)
2 wins $78,730
1st

Le Pine Funerals Mdn Plate

Bi-Rite Electrical (Bm58)

LEHNDORFF
2019 ex Veruschka (Dubawi)
2 wins $48,050
1st

Hume Doors & Timber Plate (C1)

StableWizard Plate (C1)

LION'S HEAD
2015 ex Tara From The Cape (Leroidesanimaux)
2 wins $61,390
1st

Sublime Point Mdn Plate

Jack Primmer Electronics (C1)

LITTLE SCHNITTY
2018 ex Linky Dink (Keeper)
2 wins $66,828
1st

The Gift Hotel Mdn Plate

Thompson Creek T'bred (Bm58)

LITTLE WHITE LIES
2017 ex Sweet Little Lies (Elusive Quality)
2 wins $45,625
1st

Helloworld Travel Tamworth Mdn

Kinds Hall Jewellers Hcp (C2)

LUGH
2020 ex Marcia Proba (Falbrav)
2 wins $45,750
1st

Pure Image Signs & Designs Hcp (C2)

Jessica Hull Mdn Plate

LUNAR SNITZEL
2010 ex Run To The Moon (Arch)
2 wins $46,475
1st

Tew Property Consultants (C1)

Two Rivers Wines Mdn Plate

MAGIC RULER
2017 ex Another Superior (Captain Rio)
2 wins $154,165
1st

The Agency Real Estate (Bm72)

Davali Thoroughbreds Mdn Hcp

MAGNIFICENT GALAXY
2013 ex Magnifique Lass (More Than Ready)
2 wins $47,275
1st

Sprout Mdn Plate

Allora Gardens Nursery Hcp-C2

MARANOA
2017 ex Faint Perfume (Shamardal)
2 wins $102,075
1st

Jrc Electrical Guineas (Bm74)

Get Well Tricky Mdn Plate

MARMOOGA
2019 ex Maysoon (Eavesdropper)
2 wins $35,538
1st

Bunbury Cup At Ascot 11/3 (C1)

Motorone Mdn Plate

MASTER SHOWMAN
2019 ex Treppes (Domesday)
2 wins $148,500
1st

XXXX Gold Mdn Plate

Norm Thomason Memorial (Bm64)

MAZZARATTI
2019 ex Turbo Miss (Sebring)
2 wins $38,050
1st

Ladbrokes Mates Mode Mdn Plate

Higgins Coatings (Bm55)

MCLUCKY
2016 ex McHappy (Rory's Jester)
2 wins HK$2,828,350
1st

HKJC Kat O Hoi Hcp (C3)

HKJC Hung Hom Bay Hcp (C3)

METALLIC MOON
2013 ex Silver Moon (Platinum Scissors)
2 wins $47,975
1st

Grant Buckley Hcp (C1)

Nrth Rivers Concrete Big Mdn

MIA GEORGIA
2014 ex Game Serena (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $48,264
1st

Prc Supports Our Farmers-Bm58

Hygain Winner's Choice Mdn

MIGHTY VALOR
2016 ex Ain'tnofallenstar (Starcraft)
2 wins HK$2,026,422
1st

HKJC Pak Tin Hcp (C4)

HKJC Po Tin Hcp (C4)

MILITARY ACADEMY
2014 ex Peace Academy (Royal Academy)
2 wins $124,400
1st

Tab Stand Alone Sat. 28/4 Mdn

Polytrack (Bm64)

MISS BOOM BOOM
2019 ex Miss Gunpowder (Pendragon)
2 wins $44,225
1st

XXXX Gold Mdn Plate

McCain Surecrisp Hcp (58)

MISS BOSETTI
2017 ex Miss Iguacu (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $136,665
1st

Neds Money Back Odds Hcp

Tab Venue Mode Hcp (C1)

MISS LADYBIRD
2015 ex Pixels (Zabeel)
2 wins $47,105
1st

Bet365 Protest Payout Mdn

Ladbrokes Same Race Multi-Bm64

MISS PARMA
2007 ex You're The One (Belong To Me)
2 wins $54,704
1st

Sungold Milk Mdn Plate

Carlton Mid Hcp (C3)

MOLDOVA
2016 ex La Fluorescent (General Nediym)
2 wins $150,300
1st

Jack Styring Plate

The Bendigo Cleaning Co. Mdn 2

MOTAKHAYYEL
2016 ex Tetsuko (I Am Invincible)
2 wins SGP$31,463
1st

A&J Perkins Builders Mdn Plate

Michaels Of Donald (Bm64)

MUTANAASEQ
2015 ex Zenella (Zabeel)
2 wins $69,435
1st

Bet365 Odds Protector Mdn

Muraca Electrical Hcp (58)

NAJMAH
2017 ex Najoom (Northern Meteor)
2 wins $90,415
1st

Ogalo Sprint (Bm72)

Canadian Club Mdn Plate

NAVAL SEAL
2018 ex First Seal (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $209,775
1st

Global Turf Mdn Plate

Furphy (Bm72)

NEBRASKAN
2020 ex Prairie Star (High Chaparral)
2 wins HK$254,800
1st

Arrowfield (Bm58)

Portland Sky - Deep Field - Best Son @Widden Stud Mdn Plate

NEOMAGIC
2008 ex Neon (Fantastic Light)
2 wins $60,640
1st

Brisbane Bricklaying Mdn Plate

Wilpak Wholesale Meats Hcp-C2

NOSTARIEL
2012 ex Angel Smoke (Smoke Glacken)
2 wins NZ$78,035
1st

Cottontail Wines Hcp

NZ Members Luncheon 23 March-Bm65

O'HARA DE BELLE
2010 ex Olivia De Belle (Generous)
2 wins $104,600
1st

Westspeed 2yo Plate

Tabtouch.Mobi Plate

OLMETO
2016 ex Orion Love (Zamindar)
2 wins $60,170
1st

Bathurst Glass & Windows (C1)

Retiring Keith Porter Hcp (58)

OUR FRAULEIN
2016 ex Miss Stellabelle (Dehere)
2 wins $85,870
1st

Fri. Jindi Sunset Markets Mdn

Barn Family Restaurant Hcp-C1

PACIFIC MASTER
2019 ex Caricature (Dubawi)
2 wins SGP$130,385
1st

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C4)

PALACIO MUSICO
2016 ex Palacio De Cristal (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $55,060
1st

Boss Better Living Systems Mdn

Bet365 Top Tote Plus (Bm58)

PARMALOVE
2012 ex Love's Here (Dehere)
2 wins $27,313
1st

Only A Little Bit Over Mdn

Welcome To The Team Leigh (C1)

PARMIE
2016 ex Spirits Dance (Statue Of Liberty)
2 wins $320,500
1st

Yulong Hcp

Steph Hunter Gold Ingot

PASSPORT TO ROME
2013 ex Admirelle (General Nediym)
2 wins SGP$373,810
1st

Singapore Hcp (C3)

Singapore Hcp (C1)

PERFECT GLORY
2014 ex Crevice (Gulch)
2 wins HK$3,079,240
1st

HKJC Citi Sprint Challenge Cup (C3)

HKJC Cheung Sha Wan Hcp (C3)

PERSHING
2015 ex Rare Insight (O'Reilly)
2 wins $71,040
1st

Lakes Diesel Sales/Serv.-Bm58

Racing.Com Mdn Plate

PRESTWICK
2012 ex Passiflora (Empire Maker)
2 wins $53,712
1st

Two Tarts Catering Mdn Plate

Bennett Electr. Contract.-Bm64

PRIVATE THOUGHTS
2016 ex Tip The Wink (Stravinsky)
2 wins $81,895
1st

Jds Concreting Mdn Hcp

Grunt @ Yulong Australia-Bm64

RADETZKY
2014 ex Hussterics (Hussonet)
2 wins $45,315
1st

Inland Digital Hcp (C2)

Mdn Hcp

RAMMSTEIN
2016 ex Red Fez (Red Ransom)
2 wins $180,370
1st

Headwater @ Vinery Mdn Hcp

Jon Grisedale Hcp (C1)

REDFORD
2020 ex Dream Date (Starcraft)
2 wins $33,350
1st

McSigns Orange Hcp (C1)

Bathurst Trainers Christmas Cup Mdn Hcp

REFRESHED
2016 ex Dyna Slam (Grand Slam)
2 wins $69,300
1st

Jacob Hino Prestige Mdn Plate

Silvan Ridge Wealth (Bm58)

REINFORCED
2013 ex Shower Of Steel (Comet Shine)
2 wins $60,725
1st

Metabo Power Tools Mdn

John Whitmore Memorial (Bm65)

RETIRO
2018 ex Palacio De Cristal (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $67,440
1st

Australian Bloodstock Mdn

Phoenix Conveyancing Hcp (C1)

RIGHT AS RAIN
2013 ex I Believe (Octagonal)
2 wins $53,120
1st

Happy New Year Mdn Hcp

Go Electrical @ Wyong Hcp (C1)

RIGHTS OF MAN
2017 ex Listen Here (Elusive Quality)
2 wins $75,842
1st

Bet365 Odds Protector Mdn

T'bred Club Of Australia-Bm64

RISEN
2014 ex Lightning Command (Scenic)
2 wins $47,800
1st

Johns Lyng Group Hcp (C2)

Advanced Dental Services Mdn

ROCCAFORTE
2018 ex Allariza (Linamix)
2 wins $99,250
1st

Bankstown Sports Mdn Plate

Happy Retire. J Engelbrecht-C1

ROYAL ENTRANCE
2020 ex Ballet Blue (Stravinsky)
2 wins $143,650
1st

Dundeel At Arrowfield Mdn Hcp

Aquis Stallions Gold Nugget

ROYAL KATSU
2007 ex Urakawa (Umatilla)
2 wins $28,202
1st

Qls Logistics Hcp (C1)

Sungold Milk Mdn Plate

SAHARA EMAAR
2013 ex Lady Of The Desert (Desert Prince)
2 wins $44,005
1st

Sth Coast Floor Coverings Mdn

Lions Club Mudgee Hcp (C2)

SAINT KATARINA
2014 ex St. Katherine (Barathea)
2 wins $107,490
1st

Tjs Services Mdn Plate

Ampcontrol Plate (C1)

SAN ANTONIO
2017 ex Bella Sunday (Sunday Silence)
2 wins $38,430
1st

Vale Warren Webb Mdn Hcp

Bundamba Community (Bm68)

SCHIFFER
2008 ex Modave (Montjeu)
2 wins $379,000
1st

AJC Corporate Membership Hcp

Myer Magic Millions Sprint

SEENI
2018 ex Se Sauver (Bel Esprit)
2 wins $35,975
1st

The Cheeky Butcher Hcp (C1)

Grinners Diggers Mdn Plate

SENDING LOVE
2016 ex Returntosender (Elusive City)
2 wins $35,385
1st

Rton Fashions Comp 5-18/12-55

Adlec Electrical Mdn Hcp

SHADOW DANCER
2014 ex Dubai Express (Zabeel)
2 wins NZ$24,200
1st

NZ Te Ngae Mobil Mdn

NZ Lone Star Pukekohe (Bm65)

SHARK IN THE WATER
2015 ex Fictional Account (Stravinsky)
2 wins $66,860
1st

Hughes Limousines (Bm70)

Two Tarts Mdn Plate

SIEGE OF ENNIS
2013 ex Tor's Dancer (Thunder Gulch)
2 wins $24,575
1st

Mdn Plate

XXXX Gold Hcp (C1)

SIR HAVACHAT
2019 ex Tetsuko (I Am Invincible)
2 wins $37,505
1st

Casino D.I.Y. Hardware Mdn

XXXX Gold Country Boosted (C1)

SISTRUM
2018 ex Dream Tiara (Heart's Cry)
2 wins $48,255
1st

Evergreen Turf Mdn Plate

Hcp (C1)

SIZZLING GAZE
2012 ex Cloudygaze (Intergaze)
2 wins $37,890
1st

Sun Solutions Hcp (C1)

Wine Country Racing Mdn Hcp

SKY PRINCE
2008 ex Shalimar Sky (Hurricane Sky)
2 wins $46,065
1st

Helen & Skip 20th Anniv.-Bm65

Panthers Mdn Hcp

SMOKIN SNITZEL
2011 ex Last Blaze (Narita Brian)
2 wins $28,720
1st

John Oxley Motors Mdn Plate

Hcp (C1)

SMOOTH WHISKEY
2013 ex Lady Annaliese (Groom Dancer)
2 wins $108,365
1st

Kooindah Waters (Bm74)

Gerard Lighting Mdn Plate

SNAPPY REPLY
2017 ex Response (Charge Forward)
2 wins $80,250
1st

Alex Surf Club Mdn Hcp

Souths Sports Club Hcp (C2)

SNITZ 'N' GIGGLES
2013 ex For Your Eyes Only (Bletchley Park)
2 wins $34,565
1st

Gannons Hcp (C1)

Mick Pavlinovich Mdn

SNITZ OF TIME
2014 ex Forever And Ever (Monsun)
2 wins NZ$28,170
1st

NZ Nzb Insurance (Bm65)

NZ Nzb Insurance Pearl Series Mdn

SNITZALONG
2012 ex Bibury Flyer (Zafonic)
2 wins $80,525
1st

Crc Life Members Mdn

Goldfields Mm Classic (Rs1mw)

SNITZAROO
2019 ex Kangarilla Joy (Lonhro)
2 wins $34,360
1st

Pryde's Easifeed Three Mdn Hcp

Horsepower Hcp (C1)

SNITZEL DAY
2014 ex Angelic Smile (Dehere)
2 wins $103,775
1st

Surething Metal Roofing (C2)

Book Summer Hospitality Mdn

SNITZEL MUSIC
2012 ex Jive Lady (Distant Music)
2 wins $79,650
1st

Sportsbet Cash Card Mdn Plate

Crownbet (Bm58)

SNITZINNATI
2016 ex Soiree Girl (Rory's Jester)
2 wins $33,870
1st

Blacktown Workers Clb Group-C1

Cup Day Tickets On Sale Mdn

SNIZZI
2019 ex Flidais (Timber Country)
2 wins $66,325
1st

Get Involved With Kurrinda Mdn

Bella Group Services Plate-C1

SOLDIER OF ROME
2020 ex Bennetta (General Nediym)
2 wins $97,150
1st

Yes Yes Yes 1st Yearlings Mdn

James Squire (Bm68)

SON OF A SNITZ
2013 ex She Must Be Obeyed (Commands)
2 wins $34,650
1st

Polytrack Mdn Plate

Bet365 (Bm64)

SOVEREIGN GOLD
2017 ex Recoinage (Flying Spur)
2 wins $37,790
1st

Bet365 Racing Refunds Mdn

Years In The Making (Bm58)

SPECIAL DATE
2016 ex Racing Nadine (Bernardini)
2 wins $46,450
1st

Horsepower Hcp (C1)

Bengalla Mining Mdn Hcp

SPEEDWAGON
2012 ex Modave (Montjeu)
2 wins $26,835
1st

Emmetts/John Deere Mdn Plate

Gwenda Markwell (Bm65)

SPLENDID
2015 ex Fiesole (Fraar)
2 wins $38,125
1st

Lux Boutique Tours Mdn Plate

Harcourts Werribee Hcp (58)

STARZEL
2011 ex Minnastar (Black Minnaloushe)
2 wins $42,605
1st

Olympic Glory @ Arrowfield-C1

Tjs Cleaning Services Mdn

STATE OF ELATION
2007 ex Floscula (Theatrical)
2 wins $18,621
1st

NZ Stella Artois (70)

NZ Z M Mdn

STAY POSITIVE
2010 ex Rezidencia (Carnegie)
2 wins $41,100
1st

Krambach Hotel Mdn Hcp

Skybridge Financial Plate (C1)

STEAMBOAT SALLY
2015 ex Colorado Claire (Hussonet)
2 wins $51,180
1st

Moe Denture Clinic Mdn

Two Rivers Wines Hcp (C1)

STORM SYSTEM
2012 ex Venus (Atticus)
2 wins $132,743
1st

Fastlane Karting Mdn Hcp

Richmond Club Hcp (C2)

STRIKING DISTANCE
2014 ex Hootenanny (Best Western)
2 wins $31,900
1st

Cmbm Facility Services Hcp-C1

Makers Mark Mdn Hcp

SULKING
2016 ex Tears I Cry (Chester House)
2 wins $32,300
1st

Happy 58th B'day Reece Mdn

Oaten's Hcp (C1)

SUMATI
2019 ex Se Sauver (Bel Esprit)
2 wins $43,775
1st

Courthouse Hotel Mdn Plate

John Watts Memorial Hcp (C1)

SUMMER GLEN
2013 ex Zeroza (Danzero)
2 wins $219,620
1st

Bet365 Sv Mdn Plate

Bet365 (Bm64)

SUN DREAM
2013 ex Forced To Tango (General Nediym)
2 wins SGP$134,432
1st

Singapore Hcp (C4) (Syn)

Singapore Hcp (C3) (Syn)

SUNDAY'S BEST
2018 ex Sunday Service (Sunday Silence)
2 wins $48,620
1st

Silks Cranbourne Mdn Plate

Prestige Jayco Hcp (58)

SUNLIT
2014 ex Smile Of Desire (Red Ransom)
2 wins $38,600
1st

Hahn Super Dry Mdn Hcp

Zzzfm Hcp (C1)

SWAN CAP
2017 ex Joy Of Joys (More Than Ready)
2 wins $37,880
1st

Liquid Specialty Beverages Mdn

J Chant & M Lucey Mem. Hcp-55

SWEET DISTRACTION
2015 ex Emilydelago (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $45,715
1st

Brooklyn Park Cellars Mdn

Digiorgio Family Wines (Bm58)

SYCAMORE
2019 ex Bislieri (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $40,090
1st

Blue Pyrenees Estate Mdn Plate

Hcp (C2)

TABATA SET
2020 ex Time Check (Shamardal)
2 wins $70,675
1st

RMS Services Mdn Plate

Ole Kirk First Yearlings (Bm58)

TAKEN EVERYTHING
2015 ex Acceleration (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $36,800
1st

Turfcare Australia Mdn Plate

Mitsubishi Alpolic (Bm64)

TAN TAT SUN
2011 ex Tan Tat Star (Umatilla)
2 wins $41,675
1st

Four'n Twenty Mdn Plate

Zoustar At Woodside 2015-Bm64

TEMPER THE STORM
2020 ex Stormy Lucy (Stormy Atlantic)
2 wins $34,700
1st

Bakers Delight Kawana & Myde Hcp (58)

Coastal Style Constructions Mdn Plate

TERRACE HOUSE
2016 ex Fleeting Touch (Touch Gold)
2 wins $68,183
1st

Bendigo Bank Hcp (C1)

North Central Hire Mdn Plate

THE NINTH HOUR
2014 ex Belong To Madam (Belong To Me)
2 wins $31,790
1st

Hot Weld Mdn

Murlpirrmarra Connection (C1)

THE RAMPANT
2017 ex Dances On Waves (Anabaa)
2 wins $48,100
1st

Goulburn Produce Mdn Hcp

Aquis Stallions (Bm60)

THE SEDUCTRESS
2013 ex Five Star Belle (General Nediym)
2 wins $117,650
1st

Bring Home Bertocchi Mdn Plate

Louise Chapple 2yo Plate

THUD
2011 ex Silky Oak (Green Desert)
2 wins $124,590
1st

Merry Christmas Mdn Plate

Tab Rewards (Bm67)

TIDALZONE
2008 ex Miss Rainmaker (Hurricane Sky)
2 wins $44,705
1st

Penrith Panthers Mdn Plate

The Precinct Hcp (58)

TIDY SUM
2008 ex Ivory Slew (Slew City Slew)
2 wins $25,975
1st

Bill Chooky Warner Hcp (C1)

Scientific Pest Mgmt Mdn Hcp

TIZ MY VIEW
2012 ex Miss Tizzy (Cee's Tizzy)
2 wins $67,521
1st

Strathayr Mdn Plate

Hygain (Bm64)

TOUGH DIAMOND
2007 ex Presage (Sound Reason)
2 wins $34,630
1st

Panacea Hcp (C1)

C.H Westwood Mdn Plate

TREVISO
2013 ex Donna's Appeal (Carnegie)
2 wins $61,305
1st

De Bortoli Wines Mdn Plate

The Arthouse Hcp (C1)

TRIPLE SNITZ
2012 ex Triple Crown (Catbird)
2 wins $71,925
1st

Terence Gregory Hcp (C1)

Tab More Than Winning (Bm68)

TYROL
2017 ex Shirley (Zabeel)
2 wins $66,710
1st

South East Quarries Mdn

(Bm50)

UNBRIDLED POWER
2013 ex Ready Miss (More Than Ready)
2 wins $69,905
1st

Hanson Mdn Plate

Businessman's Day 8/6 Hcp-C2

UNFORGIVEN
2018 ex Rose Of Cimmaron (Bite The Bullet)
2 wins $65,055
1st

Supreme Green Landscaping Mdn

The Wests Group Hcp (C1)

UNTIL VALHALLA
2020 ex Bislieri (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $122,050
1st

The Agency Real Estate Super Mdn Plate

Headwater @ Vinery Stud (Bm72)

VALDOSTANA
2016 ex Phantom Queen (Charge Forward)
2 wins $121,465
1st

Holcim Australia Mdn Plate

Sky Racing Active (Bm70)

VEGAS STRIP
2013 ex Life Of The Party (Choisir)
2 wins $48,805
1st

O'Connor Transport (Bm64)

C'bourne Industry Awards Mdn

VELDSKOEN
2018 ex Belle miraaj (Iffraaj)
2 wins
1st

South Africa World Sports Betting Supports The Western Cape Equine Trust Maiden Plate

South Africa Hollywoodbets Bright Future Class 4

VERNE
2018 ex Helena's Secret (Five Star Day)
2 wins $123,075
1st

Fujitsu General Hcp

Too Darn Hot @ Darley Mdn Hcp

VIBRANT KNIGHT
2016 ex Wonderlandbynight (Sky Mesa)
2 wins $38,425
1st

Narooma Visitors Centre Mdn

David Alt Electrical (Bm58)

VIENNA PRINCE
2011 ex Come Away With Me (More Than Ready)
2 wins $41,750
1st

Winning Edge Mdn Plate

Win With @willhillwolf (Bm64)

VIENNA SNITZEL
2007 ex Shady Oaks (Last Tycoon)
2 wins $26,225
1st

Imagination Play Mdn Plate

Colin Watson Motors Hcp (62)

VON RADETZKY
2008 ex Stella Lass (Rustic Amber)
2 wins $30,600
1st

Mm Electrical Mdn Plate

My Butcher Hcp (C2)

VYNER
2018 ex Valdemoro (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $94,855
1st

Magic Millions Gold Coast Mdn

Carney's Feedstore Gympie-Bm70

WINNERTAKESITALL
2019 ex Jezzabba (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $144,750
1st

Ladbrokes Mates Mode Hcp

Lamaro's For Equine Pathways

WOKURNA
2014 ex Crimson Reign (Red Ransom)
2 wins $40,045
1st

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate

Christmas At Teg 8/12 Hcp (C1)

WONDERBABE
2015 ex Alice's Smart (Smart Strike)
2 wins $87,495
1st

Bolle Safety Australia Mdn

Anz Bloodstock News (Bm64)

YES SHE CAN
2008 ex Ice Column (Pillaster)
2 wins $40,600
1st

Newcastle Herald Mdn Plate

Carlton United Brewers Hcp-C1

ZABA ZABA DOO
2010 ex Zaby Zaby (Zabeel)
2 wins $75,330
1st

Tab Iphone App Mdn Hcp

Goldfields Ldv Hcp (64)

ZELTA
2020 ex Gibraltar Girl (Manhattan Rain)
2 wins $74,800
1st

Bivouac First Yearlings (Bm72)

Harmoniq Mdn Hcp

ZIEDRICH
2016 ex Precious Sophia (Cecconi)
2 wins $27,190
1st

Hcp (Cl B)

Emerald Jockey Club Mdn Plate

ZINZI
2014 ex Clean Sweep (End Sweep)
2 wins $57,625
1st

Southbank Insur. Brokers Hcp

Smoke Alarm Solutions Hcp (C1)

ACOSTA
2019 ex Global Dance (Sadler's Wells)
1 win $66,875
1st

Hidden Valley Yearlings Mdn

AEECEE SACRED
2017 ex Snow Spell (Daylami)
1 win $26,300
1st

Homecorp Property Group Mdn

AGE OF WAR
2015 ex Lady Zabelia (Zabeel)
1 win $33,035
1st

McDonalds Shoalhaven Mdn Plate

AJAAYEB
2016 ex Augusta Proud (More Than Ready)
1 win $25,490
1st

Ascend Sales Trophies Mdn

ALAKAZOO
2009 ex One Kiss (Zabeel)
1 win $16,050
1st

Class Mdn Plate

ALIDADE
2015 ex Overblik (Elvstroem)
1 win $30,315
1st

Sportsbet Bs Responsibly Mdn

ALL MESSED UP
2007 ex Instant Reward (Tayasu Tsuyoshi)
1 win $21,640
1st

Goldfields Great Wall Mdn

AMORET
2011 ex Redaluca's Gaze (Intergaze)
1 win $23,605
1st

Kimi Kimi Pty Ltd Mdn Plate

APPELLANT
2021 ex Donna's Appeal (Carnegie)
1 win $31,200
1st

Stradbroke Season On Sale Now Mdn Hcp

AROUSAL
2016 ex Intimate Moment (Dubawi)
1 win $46,750
1st

The Agency Projects Mdn Hcp

ARTESIAN MIST
2007 ex Scenic Mist (Scenic)
1 win $14,265
1st

Chaff City Quality Grains Mdn

AUTUMN FLASH
2015 ex Panorama Ridge (Empire Maker)
1 win NZ$12,875
1st

NZ Comag Mdn

AVOCADO
2014 ex Madame Trop Vite (Invincible Spirit)
1 win $5,011
1st

Mdn Plate

AXZELINA
2020 ex Axiom (Zabeel)
1 win $82,500
1st

Ladbrokes Racing Club Hcp

BADIA
2016 ex Fiesole (Fraar)
1 win $94,330
1st

Hyland Race Colours Mdn Plate

BANDOL
2015 ex Miss Match (Indygo Shiner)
1 win $28,755
1st

Royal Hotel Richmond Mdn Hcp

BEAUTIFUL HEART
2019 ex Harlech (Pivotal)
1 win $63,925
1st

Richmond Club Mdn Hcp

BERTINELLI
2020 ex The Huntress (Husson)
1 win $65,110
1st

XXXX Gold Super Mdn Plate

BEST EVER
2017 ex More Joyous (More Than Ready)
1 win $13,650
1st

Magic Millions Mdn Plate

BINT SNITZEL
2013 ex Bella Sunday (Sunday Silence)
1 win $31,085
1st

Strathayr Mdn Hcp

BLAZING SNITZEL
2009 ex Trois Couleurs (Carnegie)
1 win $73,490
1st

Galaxy Motel Mdn Plate

BLITZENRUSH
2013 ex Huiskes (Hussonet)
1 win $28,260
1st

Club Tuross & Brassiere Mdn

BLUESKIN
2018 ex Arinosa (Dash For Cash)
1 win $33,810
1st

Westpac Rescue Helicopter Mdn

BOBBIO
2015 ex Rockin Babe (Rock Of Gibraltar)
1 win $35,165
1st

Brilliant Ltg - Prysmian Mdn

BOBDON BOY
2011 ex Orpen Rose (Orpen)
1 win $13,275
1st

Gary Readford Memorial Mdn Hcp

BOBSLED
2017 ex Serious Speed (Royal Academy)
1 win $62,153
1st

Pelicans Albany Mdn

BOMBAY ROCKET
2017 ex Mumbai Rock (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $47,861
1st

Eric Cowell Memorial Mdn Plate

BORN CONQUEROR
2019 ex Miss Dodwell (Falbrav)
1 win $35,825
1st

Lest We Forget Mdn Hcp

BORN TO SUCCEED
2017 ex Miss Match (Indygo Shiner)
1 win $19,215
1st

Discount Grocery Warehouse Mdn

BREAKING BAD
2011 ex Jamelden (Kenny's Best Pal)
1 win $7,615
1st

Town & Rural Fencing Serv. Mdn

BRILLIANT SNITZEL
2009 ex Heart Of Diamonds (New Regent)
1 win $30,275
1st

Paramount Function Centre Mdn

BRITISH MEDIUM
2015 ex Gemadaily (Strategic)
1 win $20,400
1st

City Of Ballarat Mdn Plate

BRITZEL
2015 ex Brandish (Elusive Quality)
1 win $14,480
1st

Woods Tyre Service Mdn Hcp

BRUNCH
2014 ex Gourmet Garage (Canny Lad)
1 win $39,645
1st

Illawarra Turf Club Mdn Hcp

BULLET SPEED
2015 ex The Huntress (Husson)
1 win $18,190
1st

Artisan Carnival High Tea Mdn

BURGUNDER
2019 ex Pinot (Pierro)
1 win $114,270
1st

St Johns Pk B.C Clarendon Stks

BURNT ORANGE
2019 ex Catch A Fire (Sebring)
1 win $18,150
1st

Asset Painting Services Mdn

CALABASAS
2013 ex Kimillsy (Danehill Dancer)
1 win $131,765
1st

Coca Cola Mdn Hcp

CELEBRATION
2020 ex Bariloche (Deep Impact)
1 win $27,105
1st

Mildura & District Real Estate Mdn Plate

CENTRO STORICO
2018 ex Chachapoyas (Medaglia D'Oro)
1 win $87,370
1st

Tooheys Mdn Hcp

CHENZEL
2018 ex Chenille (Pentire)
1 win $30,515
1st

Sportsbet Bet With Mates Mdn

CHIEF OF ARMY
2017 ex Zenith (Fantastic Light)
1 win SGP$8,550
1st

Thomas Foods Mdn

CHIMES
2018 ex Time Check (Shamardal)
1 win $31,405
1st

Reward Hospitality Mdn

CHISELHURST
2015 ex Simply Spiteful (Speightstown)
1 win $24,400
1st

Hunter Valley Prem. Meats Mdn

CHLOEBELL
2013 ex Flouze (Zabeel)
1 win $28,950
1st

Tab Multiplier Mdn Plate

CINCO STAR
2016 ex Starlevie (Fasliyev)
1 win $33,825
1st

Lismore T.C. Function Ctre Mdn

CLOUD SEEDER
2011 ex Miss Rainmaker (Hurricane Sky)
1 win $9,425
1st

Mdn Plate

CLOUDWATCH
2011 ex Cloudwing (Lujain)
1 win $30,355
1st

Jewell Builders Mdn Hcp

COMPLICIT
2014 ex Tangerine Dream (Sadler's Wells)
1 win $10,500
1st

Amigo's Mdn Hcp

COSMO ADIRATO
ex River Serenade (Hurricane Sky)
1 win
1st

Japan Maiden Race

COSMOS
2020 ex Serendipitious (Sepoy)
1 win $32,400
1st

Hunter Land Management Mdn Hcp

CRAZY LADIES
2018 ex Marcia Proba (Falbrav)
1 win $70,800
1st

Tooheys Extra Dry Mdn Plate

CRY OF ACHILLES
2015 ex Headway (Charge Forward)
1 win $51,830
1st

Illawarra T.C. Prov & Ctry Mdn

CRYSTALANE
2019 ex Crystal Flute (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $31,525
1st

Farewell Wrc Dean Grogan Mdn

DAISY STREET
2017 ex Belle D'Amour (Jet Spur)
1 win $14,100
1st

Tab Long May We Play Mdn

DEAR JEWEL
2019 ex Prophet Jewel (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $56,225
1st

Horsepower Mdn Plate

DECLICHY BOULEVARD
2021 ex Red Velvet Swing (Star Witness)
1 win $38,850
1st

Kia Ora Prague Mdn Hcp

DECORATED SOLDIER
2013 ex At Ease (Canny Lad)
1 win $31,675
1st

Suez 2yo Mdn Plate

DEERUPT
2015 ex Ready on time (More than ready)
1 win
1st

South Africa www.tabgold.co.za Fm 67 Handicap

DIAMONDESQUE
2017 ex Asscher (Stravinsky)
1 win $82,800
1st

Stoney's 40th Furlough Plate

DREAMBENDER
2019 ex Hussyanna (Hussonet)
1 win $49,225
1st

Dubbo Plasterboard & Building Supplies Super Mdn Plate

DRESDEN GREEN
2016 ex Asscher (Stravinsky)
1 win $61,005
1st

Robert Oatley Wines Mdn Plate

DUTY DYNASTY
2018 ex Harlech (Pivotal)
1 win $17,260
1st

Dippers Bbq Tv Mdn Plate

ECCENTRIC
2018 ex Quaintly (Giant's Causeway)
1 win $25,000
1st

Lean Mean Machine Mdn Hcp

EMERALD CUT
2019 ex Asscher (Stravinsky)
1 win $27,225
1st

Eve Electrical & Comm. Mdn

ENDS IN TEARS
2011 ex Starts With A Kiss (Umatilla)
1 win $42,410
1st

John Warren Mdn Plate

ENJOYMENT
2008 ex What Fun (Canny Lad)
1 win $16,800
1st

Evolution Health Care Mdn Hcp

ENOLABA LASS
2017 ex Fiesole (Fraar)
1 win $23,600
1st

Tab Venue Mode Mdn Plate

EVELINA ROSE
2016 ex Regal Flute (Royal Academy)
1 win $14,695
1st

Graham Family Funerals Mdn

EVENING
2013 ex Cheyne Walk (Royal Academy)
1 win $41,600
1st

Tab Mdn Hcp

EVENING SLIPPERS
2016 ex Flidais (Timber Country)
1 win $51,550
1st

Anz Bloodstock News Mdn Hcp

EXOPLANET
2015 ex Awesome Planet (Giant's Causeway)
1 win $34,215
1st

Warners Bay Hotel Mdn Hcp

FAUSTINE
2014 ex Fashion (Anabaa)
1 win $19,180
1st

Mitavite Mdn Plate

FAVOURITE THINGS
2016 ex Cadazzle (Malibu Moon)
1 win $84,276
1st

Rdo Equipment Mdn Hcp

FERTILE SOIL
2014 ex Cupid Shuffle (More Than Ready)
1 win $20,110
1st

Hygain Mdn Plate

FIDDLESTICK
2014 ex Gymea Lily (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win SGP$67,939
1st

Singapore Hcp (C5)

FIGHTERTOWN
2020 ex Red Lodge (Midshipman)
1 win $52,125
1st

Schweppes (Bm64)

FITZPATRICK
2021 ex Cocoa Doll (More Than Ready)
1 win $23,475
1st

The Pump House Hcp

FORT NECESSITY
2013 ex Great Meadows (Singspiel)
1 win $28,675
1st

Sambec Sheds Mdn Plate

FREAKOFNATURE
2020 ex No Evidence Needed (Shamardal)
1 win $37,900
1st

Ladbrokes Mates Mode Hcp

FURY OF THE STORM
2015 ex El Pauji (Flying Spur)
1 win $54,685
1st

Like Us On Facebook Mdn Hcp

GAI'S ARTIST
2021 ex Treppes (Domesday)
1 win $43,650
1st

DrinkWise Mdn Plate

GALLANT LAD
2017 ex Gallant Tess (Galileo)
1 win $37,275
1st

Vinery Stud Mdn Hcp

GAME LEGEND
2018 ex Let's Make Adeal (Red Ransom)
1 win $37,725
1st

Royal Hotel Benalla Mdn Plate

GAME OF FUN
2012 ex St. Therese (Dehere)
1 win HK$1,375,200
1st

HKJC Kwai Chung Hcp (C4)

GANASSI
2014 ex Gymea Lily (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win SGP$25,998
1st

Singapore Mdn

GATSBY'S
2021 ex Miss Charming (Forestry)
1 win $50,650
1st

Ranvet Mdn Hcp

GATTLEN GUN
2008 ex Arnil (Phone Trick)
1 win $10,875
1st

Plate (C1)

GENERAL MU
2014 ex Imaginaire (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win $17,100
1st

Watermart 2yo Hcp

GENEROUS CHOICE
2011 ex Olivia De Belle (Generous)
1 win $73,275
1st

Westspeed 3yo (Rs1mw)

GENTILITY
2018 ex Politeness (Street Sense)
1 win $35,750
1st

Rosebud Country Club Mdn Plate

GEORGIAN BAY
2018 ex There's Only One (Testa Rossa)
1 win $27,625
1st

Purple Heart Defibs Mdn

GISELLE ANNE
2016 ex Tango (Starcraft)
1 win $89,795
1st

Jb Civil Concreting Mdn Hcp

GIULIETTA
2012 ex Royal Babe (Rory's Jester)
1 win $95,500
1st

Tab Place Multi Plate

GLOBAL QUEEN
2017 ex Subsequent (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $36,365
1st

Poplar Petfood & Produce Mdn

GO ARRIVEDERCI
2012 ex Lady Cay (Marscay)
1 win $31,985
1st

Hma Instrumentation Mdn

GOLD PYRAMID
2007 ex ENCARTA ()
1 win
1st

SG BIG MAVERICK 2008 STAKES INITIATION

GOLDEN DAY
2019 ex Gold Anthem (Made Of Gold)
1 win $28,855
1st

Pipe Pro Directional Drilling Mdn Plate

GOLDEN LOOP
2017 ex Platinum Witness (California Dane)
1 win $25,057
1st

Better Rural Health Serv Mdn

GOLDEN SNITCH
2016 ex Gold Edition (Lion Hunter)
1 win $14,250
1st

Terrace Function Centre Mdn

GOOD THINKER
2007 ex Chile (Volksraad)
1 win NZ$9,000
1st

NZ Turihaua Station Mdn

GOT THAT SWING
2013 ex Touch Too Much (Dehere)
1 win $23,185
1st

Welcome Ubet To Gawler Mdn

GRAND ADMIRAL
2016 ex Admirelle (General Nediym)
1 win $15,350
1st

Bourke' Builders Mdn Plate

GRAND ARIANA
2015 ex Enduja (Encosta De Lago)
1 win NZ$7,250
1st

NZ Congratulations Avantage Mdn

GUIDED MISSILE
2010 ex Blond Rocket (Rory's Jester)
1 win $26,675
1st

Hydra Hose Mdn Plate

HAIRDO
2017 ex Red Fez (Red Ransom)
1 win $26,975
1st

Northern Rivers Seafood Mdn

HAPPY BUBBLES
2015 ex Jesse's Girl (Choisir)
1 win $24,410
1st

Australian Bloodstock Mdn

HARD OF HEART
2014 ex Myskina (Xaar)
1 win $61,355
1st

Heineken Plate

HEAVAN
2018 ex Provocative (Zabeel)
1 win $42,225
1st

Designer Coolrooms Mdn Plate

HEROESS
2017 ex Srikandi (Dubawi)
1 win $29,965
1st

Anzac Day @ Teg 3yo Mdn

HE'S A LEGEND
2019 ex Miss Match (Indygo Shiner)
1 win $40,360
1st

Ladbrokes It Mdn Plate

HIGHNESS
2021 ex Diana's Star (Northern Meteor)
1 win $655,200
1st

Magic Millions Wyong 2yo Classic

HOFBURG PALACE
2010 ex STEAL MY LOVE ()
1 win
1st

SG INITIATION (4YO)

HONDO
2009 ex Hello Pamela (Just Awesome)
1 win $24,075
1st

Qualify For Rutcho's Golf Mdn

HOT 'N' HAZY
2017 ex Radiant Angel (Kheleyf)
1 win $16,825
1st

Golden View Marquee Mdn

IGUACU FALLS
2015 ex Miss Iguacu (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $26,450
1st

Kids Night Out 4th Of Jan Mdn

IMPERIAL FORCE
2021 ex Ultimate Fever (Gold Fever)
1 win $54,000
1st

James Squire Mdn Hcp

INTERRAM
2015 ex Fortune Of War (General Nediym)
1 win $20,370
1st

Hygain Mdn Plate

ITZ ALRITE
2013 ex Direct Flight (Danehill Dancer)
1 win $62,400
1st

Women's Cancer Foundation Hcp

JALAURABEL
2010 ex Meribel (Centaine)
1 win $22,905
1st

Kristina's Mdn Hcp

JUDICIOUS
2014 ex Rare Insight (O'Reilly)
1 win $16,850
1st

No Fuss Event Hire Mdn Plate

JUJITZEL
2008 ex Julietiquette (Flying Continental)
1 win $45,950
1st

Tj's Champagne Bar Mdn Hcp

JUSTINA
2019 ex Elusive Sparkle (Elusive Quality)
1 win $41,875
1st

Hailey's Run Mdn Plate

KADOTA
2011 ex Figmentation (Commands)
1 win $37,860
1st

Lincoln Farm Pty Ltd Plate-C1

KAITLIN COVE
2012 ex Purple Blood (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $17,200
1st

Oakwood Farm Mdn Plate

KAZEL
2009 ex Shalwar Kameez (Sadler's Wells)
1 win $13,750
1st

Mangoola Coal Mdn Hcp

KEYNOTE
2018 ex Bleiler (Zabeel)
1 win $22,575
1st

Thank You Volunteers Mdn Hcp

KING CAESAR
2014 ex Fashion Black (Bertolini)
1 win $21,145
1st

Wagga Rugby League Mdn Plate

KISSED BY FIRE
2011 ex Butzie (Delago Brom)
1 win $10,075
1st

Foot & Playsted Mdn Plate

KLUM
2020 ex Medaglia Valore (Medaglia D'Oro)
1 win $24,055
1st

Stablewizard Mdn Hcp

KOSCIUSZKO EXPRESS
2014 ex Driven Snow (Storm Cat)
1 win $31,525
1st

Hibernian Mdn Hcp

KUNLUN SHAN
2013 ex Peach Tree (Bel Esprit)
1 win $8,568
1st

Mdn Plate

KWOTT ROCKY
2015 ex Bright Heart (Dane Shadow)
1 win $22,605
1st

The Bushman's Arms Hotel Mdn

LA CASONA
2020 ex Chachapoyas (Medaglia D'oro)
1 win $30,250
1st

2024 Stud And Stable Staff Awards Mdn Plate

LA DIVA
2017 ex Lady Krovanh (Dehere)
1 win NZ$14,040
1st

NZ Lance Lawson Mdn

LA SAGRA
2017 ex Valdemoro (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $71,735
1st

John Nisbet Mdn Plate

LENINGRAD
2014 ex Loveday (Danzero)
1 win $71,790
1st

Atc Owner Benefit Card Plate

LILLY PILLY
2016 ex Fleur De'here (Dehere)
1 win $25,855
1st

Taree Cup Carn. 21&23 Aug Mdn

LONDINIUM
2015 ex River Thames (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $25,540
1st

Cellarbrations Tamworth Mdn

LOVE ME BROKE
2015 ex Red Dress Marley (Hussonet)
1 win $49,790
1st

Elders Showcase Mdn Hcp

LOVE'S A RIDDLE
2017 ex Eyes Of Love (Tavistock)
1 win $21,975
1st

Eureka Stud Mdn Plate

LUIJZIKA
2020 ex Aloisia (Azamour)
1 win $49,775
1st

DMB Contracting Mdn Plate

MADONNICA
2014 ex Donnica (Flying Spur)
1 win $49,960
1st

All Too Hard @ Vinery Mdn Hcp

MAGULI
2016 ex Quiet Maggy (Quiet American)
1 win $12,040
1st

Brownlie Concretors Mdn Hcp

MAHJONG ROSE
2014 ex Rose Of Montana (More Than Ready)
1 win $32,275
1st

Sundowners Mdn

MAJOR RUSH
2015 ex Tripled (General Nediym)
1 win $18,130
1st

East Coast Radio Mdn Hcp

MALPARA
2011 ex Empress Lily (Zabeel)
1 win $14,450
1st

Wollumbin Street Bakery Mdn

MANIC NIRVANA
2007 ex Heartrate (Octagonal)
1 win $7,290
1st

Sheer Elegance For Hair Mdn

MAPILI
2015 ex Tzu Hsi (Quest For Fame)
1 win $37,465
1st

Muswellbrook Security Serv Mdn

MARACAS
2014 ex La Bamba (Last Tycoon)
1 win $9,250
1st

Kingsford Hotel Mdn Plate

MARATINO
2007 ex Magic Isle (Zafonic)
1 win $37,350
1st

Centrebet Mdn Plate

MARQUETTE
2018 ex Express Street (Street Sense)
1 win $27,485
1st

J Arentz Electrical&Solar Mdn

MARTINI GIRL
2012 ex Enchanted Melody (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $17,875
1st

Momsen Motors Bega Mdn Plate

MASHAHEER
2015 ex Silla Regalis (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $22,725
1st

Country Road Farm Supplies Mdn

MATERNAL GIFT
2017 ex Street Secret (Street Cry)
1 win $28,585
1st

Jamiesons Joinery Mdn Hcp

MIDNIGHTINMONTREAL
2019 ex Midnight Revels (Don Eduardo)
1 win $15,250
1st

The Mex Club Mdn Plate

MILANESA
2007 ex Sheerama (Catbird)
1 win $76,830
1st

Bmag Brisbane Town Plate

MILLS
2019 ex Muzyka (Danehill Dancer)
1 win $28,080
1st

Walsh's Hotel Mdn Hcp

MISS BEAUJOLAIS
2011 ex Fine Red (Red Ransom)
1 win $10,175
1st

Mdn Plate

MISS BELIEF
2015 ex Divine Rebel (Don Eduardo)
1 win $27,015
1st

Club Toukley's Trotters Mdn

MISS FEARLESS
2010 ex Uneasy (Zabeel)
1 win $31,810
1st

Squamosa @ Eliza Park Intl Mdn

MISS MAZ
2018 ex Dreams And Wishes (Galileo)
1 win $37,715
1st

Narara Plumbing Services Mdn

MISS MILANESE
2008 ex Miss Kournikova (Mr. Greeley)
1 win $56,800
1st

Mitavite Asia - Malaysia Plate

MISS PARMIGIANA
2017 ex Tripled (General Nediym)
1 win $48,960
1st

Taste Tamworth Festival Mdn

MISS SPITEFUL
2016 ex Simply Spiteful (Speightstown)
1 win $63,315
1st

Fastlane Karting Mdn Sprint

MISS SUNSHINE
2020 ex Secret Trail (Denman)
1 win $35,830
1st

Pipe Pro Directional Drilling Mdn Plate

MISTY GREY
2011 ex Geordoba (Cordoba)
1 win $23,573
1st

Betfair Power To Punter Mdn

MOETMAN
2019 ex Intimate Moment (Dubawi)
1 win $40,590
1st

Michael Lucas Accounting Mdn

MONDAY MELODY
2020 ex Flora De Mariposa (Frankel)
1 win NZ$39,755
1st

NZ BCD Group Mdn

MONTANA MAY
2019 ex Colorado Claire (Hussonet)
1 win $27,310
1st

Sharelle's 50 & Fabulous Mdn

MORE GRIT
2016 ex New Light (Galileo)
1 win $16,225
1st

U-Need Security Cairns Mdn

MOTHER GRACE
2010 ex Starts With A Kiss (Umatilla)
1 win $31,200
1st

Schweppes Mdn Plate

MOUNT BEAUTY
2016 ex Flamboyance (Snowland)
1 win $17,100
1st

Tulloch House Mdn Hcp

MUNICH
2015 ex Quench The Thirst (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $86,565
1st

Steamatic Mdn Plate

MY ANNIE BELLE
2020 ex Meleka Belle (Iffraaj)
1 win NZ$34,525
1st

NZ Cunningham Decorating Services Mdn

MY CAT MR SOCKS
2010 ex Kincoppal Girl (Hurricane Sky)
1 win $23,240
1st

Bright Lites Mdn Plate

MY MATE LANEY
2019 ex Miss Jakeo (Unbridled's Song)
1 win $14,925
1st

Anzac Day Races At Armidale Mdn Plate

NAHAB
2016 ex Surf Poet (Charge Forward)
1 win $18,990
1st

Cleanaway Mdn Hcp

NERANO
2020 ex Impulsive (So You Think)
1 win $22,675
1st

Queensland Electrical Solutions Mdn Plate

OASIS GOLD
2018 ex Siwa (Green Desert)
1 win $26,390
1st

Welcome Down Mr & Mrs Mdn

OCEANITY
2015 ex Slice Of Paradise (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $31,230
1st

Birch Family Hardham Mdn Plate

OH MY MIMI
2015 ex Mimi Lebrock (Show A Heart)
1 win $25,605
1st

Wedding Event Specialists Mdn

ON YER FEET
2009 ex Lady Firebird (Stravinsky)
1 win NZ$16,600
1st

NZ Plumbquick Juvenile Hcp

ONE LAST FIGHT
2016 ex Kylikwong (Red Ransom)
1 win $28,420
1st

Jerra Hotel Mdn Plate

ONE MORE THING
2019 ex Margaery Tyrell (Street Cry)
1 win $22,825
1st

D'Aquino's Grand Hotel & Prout Assist Mdn Hcp

ORSIPPUS
2013 ex Dubai Melody (Woodman)
1 win $16,950
1st

Maiden Cup

ORZALA
2019 ex Norzita (Thorn Park)
1 win $49,825
1st

Steel City Beer Company Mdn

OUR GIRL SNITI
2016 ex Chintz (Savabeel)
1 win $58,595
1st

Central Coast Granite Mdn Hcp

OUT IN FORCE
2018 ex Peace Force (Bernardini)
1 win $20,580
1st

Emirates Park Mdn Plate

OUTSIDER
2019 ex Secluded (Hussonet)
1 win $97,350
1st

Palace Pier @ Darley Mdn Hcp

PARIS
2016 ex Court (Anabaa)
1 win $66,280
1st

Tab Multiplier Mdn Plate

PARIS LIGHTS
2015 ex City Of Song (Bel Esprit)
1 win $16,280
1st

Hygain Mdn Hcp

PARMAGEDDON
2014 ex Lighthouse Flame (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $13,470
1st

Mdn Hcp

PARMIGIANA
2007 ex Portland Park (Woodman)
1 win $16,125
1st

Babinda Electrics Mdn Plate

PARTA OLA
2013 ex More Than Hugs (Irgun)
1 win $16,775
1st

Whiter Street Cabinets Mdn

PATCH MAN
2015 ex Nobody Gets (Forestry)
1 win NZ$15,500
1st

NZ Volcanic Hills Mdn

PEINDRE
2018 ex Artistry (Shamardal)
1 win $27,345
1st

Avid Pm Mdn Hcp

PELLA
2011 ex Joie De Lago (Encosta De Lago)
1 win NZ$11,475
1st

NZ Bnz Mdn

PETANI
2018 ex Squandered (High Chaparral)
1 win $13,750
1st

Bet365 3yo Mdn Plate

PHOENIX RAIDER
2015 ex Modonna (More Than Ready)
1 win $23,250
1st

Reed Racing Mdn Plate

PILFER
2009 ex Steal (Red Ransom)
1 win $12,555
1st

Mark Evans Builder Mdn Plate

PRINCE BELVEDERE
2018 ex Bellapin (Pins)
1 win $30,840
1st

Evergreen Turf Mdn Plate

PRINCE OF ROME
2018 ex Palatine Hill (Palace Music)
1 win $38,335
1st

Corio Waste Management Mdn

PROFITEROLE
2017 ex Real Stolle (Elusive Quality)
1 win $27,950
1st

Pacific West Foods Mdn Plate

PYMBLE
2014 ex Ravenswood (Woodman)
1 win $44,262
1st

Gilbert & Roach Newcastle Mdn

QIJI MELODY
2016 ex Cailin Miss (Domesday)
1 win NZ$9,500
1st

NZ Bramwell Bate Mdn

RAAHIYAH
2017 ex Randwick Bound (Beautiful Crown)
1 win $17,975
1st

Tab Long May We Play Mdn Plate

RABAAB
2015 ex Close Relation (Empire Maker)
1 win $24,840
1st

XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp

RAGNOR
2015 ex Sunset Express (Success Express)
1 win $14,050
1st

Wholesale Solar Mdn Hcp

RAW SNITZEL
2009 ex Rainbow Roll (Gulch)
1 win $15,930
1st

Mdn Plate

RED SNITZ
2015 ex Tshuva (Blackfriars)
1 win $26,300
1st

Tabtouch Mdn Plate

REGENT STREET
2015 ex Vocabulary (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $32,965
1st

East Cessnock Bowling Club Mdn

REIGNING KING
2020 ex Courgette (Charge Forward)
1 win $58,325
1st

Cup Day Ft. The Big Dance Mdn Plate

ROSE CUVEE
2014 ex Carbonated (Kenny's Best Pal)
1 win $39,165
1st

Conway Printing Mdn Plate

ROSES FOR MARGO
2013 ex Lady Gretchen (Don Eduardo)
1 win $3,565
1st

Mdn

RUN BUDDY RUN
2019 ex Midnight Revels (Don Eduardo)
1 win SGP$51,920
1st

Singapore Hcp (C5)

SABANA
2020 ex Sabanci (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $29,025
1st

HQ Insurance Mdn Plate

SAINT HELENA
2013 ex Gold Fortune (Made Of Gold)
1 win $18,125
1st

Allsopp Signs Mdn Plate

SAIVATA
2018 ex Inglorious (Hennessy)
1 win $18,655
1st

Advanced Inland Security Mdn

SANDSTORM
2016 ex Desert Fight (Hussonet)
1 win $33,860
1st

Woolpack Hotel Mdn Hcp

SCHNAPPS
2015 ex Very Cherry (Anabaa)
1 win $51,995
1st

Signarama Erina Mdn

SCHNOOZER
2014 ex Fuhrnatic (Langfuhr)
1 win $17,660
1st

Northern Health Foundation Mdn

SCHUHBECK
2017 ex World Of Gold (High Chaparral)
1 win $89,927
1st

Smartline Finance Mdn Plate

SCHUHPLATTER
2016 ex Just Dancing (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win $14,100
1st

Peel Bus Hire And Charter Mdn

SCROOGE
2015 ex Fluffy Duck (Tale Of The Cat)
1 win $28,000
1st

Ipg Marketing Solutions Mdn

SECRET COPY
2014 ex Marina Lady (Riverman)
1 win $23,265
1st

Advanced Communications Mdn

SETTE BELLO
2012 ex Glorious Spirit (Hold That Tiger)
1 win $23,331
1st

The Phwit Plate

SHERBET BOMB
2009 ex Lady Annaliese (Groom Dancer)
1 win $22,895
1st

Porter Plant Mdn Plate

SHNITTY
2018 ex Stolen Beauty (Mossman)
1 win $26,625
1st

Mount Franklin Mdn Hcp

SHUCK
2013 ex Snipify (Snippets)
1 win $12,850
1st

Daish Irrigation / Vinidex Mdn

SILVER FROST
2015 ex Silken Song (Unbridled's Song)
1 win $15,706
1st

Amy Wilson Memorial Mdn Plate

SINZARA
2015 ex Zingara (Zabeel)
1 win $15,850
1st

Adroit Insurance Services Mdn

SIRIANNI
2018 ex Spining Arrow (Pivotal)
1 win $62,730
1st

Mulcahy Lawyers Mdn Plate

SIROCCO GALE
2018 ex Gust Of Wind (Darci Brahma)
1 win $34,025
1st

Cks Electrical Mdn Plate

SKYCLAD
2012 ex Loulou (Strategic)
1 win $87,900
1st

W Hill Sporting Chance 2yo Hcp

SMART ONE
2019 ex Miss Sharapova (Ustinov)
1 win SGP$59,548
1st

Singapore What's New 2019 Hcp (C5)

SMOKIN' CRAZY
2019 ex Dream Tiara (Heart's Cry)
1 win $42,725
1st

Hungerford Hill Mdn Plate

SNIPPETY LEGEND
2020 ex Reply Churlish (O'Reilly)
1 win $64,975
1st

Victory Treadmills Mdn Plate

SNITCH'N'SNATCHING
2019 ex Private Secretary (Husson)
1 win $29,400
1st

Tamworth City Toyota Mdn Hcp

SNITSNBITS
2011 ex Desert Fairy (Desert Prince)
1 win $6,430
1st

Peter Tanner Roofing Mdn Hcp

SNITTITUDE
2016 ex Miss With Attitude (Galileo)
1 win $17,715
1st

Nexans Olex Cables Mdn Plate

SNITWAY
2015 ex Headway (Charge Forward)
1 win $79,410
1st

Back To The Bridge Hotel (58)

SNITZATUNE
2014 ex Ihtsatune (Ihtiram)
1 win $31,700
1st

Pinjarra Rsl Mdn

SNITZEL BLITZ
2011 ex Francophile (French Deputy)
1 win $18,860
1st

Evergreen Turf Mdn Plate

SNITZEL REIGN
2014 ex Miss Rainmaker (Hurricane Sky)
1 win $18,525
1st

The All New Bmw X7 Mdn Plate

SNITZEL ROSE
2010 ex Chantilly Rose (Volksraad)
1 win $18,555
1st

Blacks Real Estate Mdn Hcp

SNITZEL'S BELLE
2011 ex Sharp Hill (Danehill)
1 win $15,850
1st

Minc Mdn Hcp

SNITZEL'S LASS
2011 ex Flying Class (Tuscany Flyer)
1 win $25,770
1st

Mdn

SNITZERELLA
2012 ex Egatrice (Iglesia)
1 win $14,550
1st

Broome Tv And Audio Mdn

SNITZILLA
2010 ex Rescues (Quest For Fame)
1 win $48,025
1st

Warren Graham And Murphy Mdn

SNITZLER
2011 ex Musical Chimes (Select Prince)
1 win $22,060
1st

Blacktown Workers Mdn Plate

SNITZYKA
2018 ex Muzyka (Danehill Dancer)
1 win $36,215
1st

Cape Horn Mdn Hcp

SOUND THE SIREN
2014 ex Gussy Godiva (Last Tycoon)
1 win SGP$275,443
1st

Singapore Hcp (C4)

SPIRITED SNITZEL
2013 ex Governing Spirit (Deputy Governor)
1 win $25,105
1st

Darling View Thoroughbreds Mdn

SQUAW PEAK
2014 ex Grenada Road (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $56,875
1st

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp

STAR ACT
2020 ex Look To The Stars (I Am Invincible)
1 win $102,250
1st

Golden Mile @ Darley Mdn Hcp

STAR OF JOY
2013 ex At Ease (Canny Lad)
1 win HK$2,989,275
1st

HKJC Wong Nai Chung Hcp (C3)

STOLEN GEM
2015 ex De Lightning Ridge (Tale Of The Cat)
1 win NZ$7,000
1st

NZ Haunui Farm Mdn

STUB
2008 ex SENSUOUS (GRAND LODGE)
1 win
1st

Sky Racing.Tv 2yo Mdn Hcp

SUCCESSFUL LASS
2010 ex Class Success (Success Express)
1 win $14,675
1st

Smithtown Riverview Hotel Mdn

SUN WU
2014 ex You're Dreamin (Commands)
1 win $28,970
1st

Pieper Plumbling & Roofing Mdn

SUPERFINE
2013 ex Rose Pompadour (Indian Ridge)
1 win $23,245
1st

Burgess Bla Mdn

SUPERIORITY
2013 ex Copita (Zabeel)
1 win NZ$8,020
1st

NZ Counties Home Loans Mdn

SWEET IMPULSE
2009 ex My Brown Eyed Girl (Prized)
1 win $18,050
1st

Wave Fm Mdn Plate

SYBELLA
2016 ex Sprung (Grand Slam)
1 win $23,820
1st

Jennings Print Group Mdn Plate

TABORCA
2018 ex Fit And Ready (More Than Ready)
1 win $58,200
1st

Community's Own Mdn Plate

TACS RETURN
2008 ex Stormy Miss (More Than Ready)
1 win $17,675
1st

Griffs Trim Shop Mdn Plate

TAN TAT FLAME
2014 ex Tan Tat De Lago (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $37,175
1st

Schweppes Mdn Plate

TANTILIZER
2016 ex Tempting (Dane Shadow)
1 win $55,714
1st

Albury Brewhouse Mdn Plate

TAPEESA
2019 ex Eskimo Queen (Shinko King)
1 win $22,510
1st

Bet365 Odds Drift Protect. Mdn

TARANEEM
2011 ex Cat Flap (Tale Of The Cat)
1 win $20,925
1st

Community Partnerships Mdn Hcp

TASTY MORSEL
2011 ex Papier Mache (Straight Strike)
1 win $11,725
1st

My Travel Expert Nowra Mdn Hcp

TEMEYEZ
2015 ex Silent Heir (Sunday Silence)
1 win $34,580
1st

Tooheys Extra Dry Mdn Plate

TENDERIZE
2019 ex Upgrading (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $108,450
1st

All Aspects Roofing Mdn Plate

THE GREEN GREMLIN
2016 ex Viva Valaria (Oasis Dream)
1 win NZ$14,122
1st

NZ Fasttrack Insurance Mdn

THE MAREEBA MANGO
2016 ex Moon Is Up (Woodman)
1 win SGP$61,772
1st

Singapore Mdn

THE PREMIER
2015 ex Mightier (Zabeel)
1 win $22,530
1st

Shawn Cosgrove Mdn Plate

THE VEAL THING
2013 ex Revolutions (Spinning World)
1 win $49,245
1st

Echuca Cih Mdn Plate

THEORIZE
2012 ex Icedginger (Tale Of The Cat)
1 win $21,300
1st

Sell Lease Property Mdn

THIRD MAN
2007 ex Missing Sheets (Western Symphony)
1 win $55,070
1st

Paramount Function Centre (C1)

TIGER CLAWS
2011 ex Jubilee Kate (Distinctly North)
1 win NZ$4,575
1st

NZ Firewatch Otago Mdn

TINSZEL
2015 ex Montwest (Montjeu)
1 win $32,760
1st

Polytrack Mdn Plate

TOKYO LIL
2014 ex Geisha (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win NZ$11,750
1st

NZ Nzb Ins. Pearl Series Race Mdn

TRANSVERSALE
2016 ex Cinq Rouge (Red Ransom)
1 win $23,600
1st

T McCurdy Mp Ovens Valley Mdn

TUESDAY SPECIAL
2015 ex Tuesday Joy (Carnegie)
1 win $22,365
1st

Lander Toyota Mdn Plate

TUSCAN GAZE
2017 ex The Party Stand (Thorn Park)
1 win $46,955
1st

Ideaseed Mdn Hcp

UNDISPUTED
2020 ex Circe (Medaglia D'oro)
1 win $17,850
1st

Ladbroke It! Mdn Plate

UNINTERRUPTED
2014 ex Regrowth (Unbridled's Song)
1 win $27,345
1st

Ribblesdale Stud Mdn

VIENNA LADY
2010 ex Dynamic Flyer (Marauding)
1 win $18,325
1st

Park St Tab Sydney Mdn Hcp

VIENNA WALTZ
2013 ex Burning Sands (Marju)
1 win $38,575
1st

Tab More Than Just Winning Mdn

VILLEFRANCHE
2020 ex Stormy Victoria (Stormy River)
1 win $18,560
1st

Pacific Hire Mdn Plate

VINTAGE
2018 ex Surf Poet (Charge Forward)
1 win $27,590
1st

Redding Fry Finance Advice Mdn

VIRGINIA DREAM
2016 ex Buckleupbuttercup (Najran)
1 win $20,225
1st

Kingy Bowls Hcp

WAAFIYA
2017 ex You're So Good (Savabeel)
1 win $21,675
1st

Pryde's Esifeed Mdn Hcp

WANARUAH
2021 ex Mella Maria (Star Witness)
1 win $39,650
1st

Golden Mile @ Darley Mdn Hcp

WHITE LADY
2013 ex Zarita (Pentire)
1 win $17,450
1st

John Duff & Co Mdn Plate

WIDAAD
2018 ex Tafseel (Starcraft)
1 win $21,850
1st

3ne & Edge Fm Mdn

WIENER
2007 ex ZSABELLE ()
1 win
1st

SG INITIATION (2+3YO)

WILCANNIA
2013 ex Ana's Mail (Anabaa)
1 win $42,275
1st

Syngenta Mdn Hcp

WINE AND WINE
2016 ex Gold Anthem (Made Of Gold)
1 win HK$2,305,280
1st

HKJC Creasy Hcp (C3)

WISDOM TREE
2014 ex Miss Judgement (Strategic)
1 win $29,675
1st

Gallagher Ins. Brokers Mdn

WOMAN IN LOVE
2011 ex Magic Music (Loosen Up)
1 win $16,950
1st

Rob Woodruff Mdn Plate

YANKEE ONE
2020 ex Sense Of Hite (Street Sense)
1 win $54,950
1st

DCorp Constructions & Renovations Super Mdn Plate

YULONG SPACE
2015 ex Flame Of Sydney (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $11,860
1st

Valla Beach Tavern Mdn Plate

ZELBERG
2016 ex Mickelberg (Hussonet)
1 win $51,575
1st

Mid Coast Cranes Mdn Plate

ZELEST
2010 ex Zest (Marauding)
1 win $32,925
1st

Mdn Plate

ZELGARIA
2020 ex Berengaria (Commands)
1 win $62,550
1st

Racecourse Village Mdn Plate

ZELROSA
2015 ex Monte Rosa (Fraar)
1 win $35,275
1st

Platinum Park Metro & Prov Mdn

ZIMZIM
2011 ex Costa Complete (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $10,400
1st

Audit Assurance Mdn Plate