EXOSPHERE (AUS)

2012 Lonhro (Octagonal) x Altitude (Danzero)

Latest Results

FRIDAY, APRIL 12
Woodville: Niall & Emma Quinn Pre-Training Hcp (60), 1400m
1 of 14: Hemi Ridapest (ex: Dubai Me Diamonds)
Tnr: Ms L Latta Rdr: Jessica Allen
TUESDAY, APRIL 9
Swan Hill: Jarrod Arentz Electrical & Solar Solutions Mdn Plate, 975m
2 of 7: Olivia's Scandal (ex: Casta Laetitia)
Tnr: A R Coffey Rdr: H Coffey
SUNDAY, APRIL 7
Dubbo: Western Plains Automotive Hcp (C1), 1000m
2 of 9: Onyspeed (ex: White Onyx)
Tnr: Toby Pracey Rdr: P Scorse
MONDAY, APRIL 1
Oakbank: Duttons Rating Hcp (54), 1400m
3 of 9: Regal Rocket (ex: Platinum Balos)
Tnr: Garret Lynch Rdr: J Kissick
Riverton: King Green Fishing / Fisher Aluminium Mdn, 1200m
3 of 14: Ice Cold Gold (ex: Capblamo)
Tnr: M E Forde Rdr: K Bakker
SATURDAY, MARCH 30
Barcaldine: Mdn Plate, 1000m
1 of 9: Transition (ex: Ameliorate)
Tnr: Bevan Johnson Rdr: Corey Bayliss
SATURDAY, MARCH 23
Gold Coast Poly: Total Tools Burleigh Waters Mdn Hcp, 1200m
3 of 8: Anotherlovelyday (ex: Wodan)
Tnr: Jon Walk Rdr: N Callow
Kembla Grange: Dean Group (Bm64), 1200m
2 of 8: Headley Grange (ex: Hard Go Jo)
Tnr: Joseph Pride Rdr: R Hutchings
Rosehill: Midway (Bm72), 1500m
3 of 15: Kingston Charm (ex: Charming Cali)
Tnr: John Thompson Rdr: Reece Jones
Toowoomba: Grizzly Off The Grid Hcp (C1), 1300m
1 of 9: Take A Picture (ex: Too Funny)
Tnr: P M Cox Rdr: N Fazackerley
THURSDAY, MARCH 21
Bendigo: Bendigo Mazda Mdn Plate, 1600m
3 of 9: Tower Of Tuscany (ex: Tuscany Lady)
Tnr: Mark & Levi Kavanagh Rdr: J Bowditch
SUNDAY, MARCH 17
Port Lincoln: Agsave Merchandise Hcp (54), 1350m
1 of 12: Regal Rocket (ex: Platinum Balos)
Tnr: Garret Lynch Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
SATURDAY, MARCH 16
Kempsey: Leah Elford @ Elders Real Estate Mdn Plate, 1000m
3 of 6: Senalda (ex: Bonita)
Tnr: M N Howard Rdr: P Graham
Longreach: Mdn Plate, 1100m
2 of 6: Transition (ex: Ameliorate)
Tnr: Bevan Johnson Rdr: Liv O'Donnell
Rockhampton: Great Northern Plate (C3), 1050m
2 of 6: Maximum Altitude (ex: Max's Girl)
Tnr: Tom Smith Rdr: C Mc Iver
THURSDAY, MARCH 14
Wyong: Carlton & United Breweries (Bm64), 1000m
1 of 9: Jaex (ex: Jackpot Queen)
Tnr: Stephen O'Halloran Rdr: Mitchell Bell
TUESDAY, MARCH 12
Warrnambool: Nevcon Structural Steel (Bm64), 1100m
2 of 5: Sunburnt (ex: Burndiniburn)
Tnr: W P Cerchi Rdr: Fred W Kersley
MONDAY, MARCH 11
Morphettville: Thomas Farms Manihi Classic, 1100m LR
1 of 11: Austmarr (ex: Itameri)
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: Jamie Kah
SATURDAY, MARCH 9
Randwick: Midway (Bm72), 1600m
1 of 18: Kingston Charm (ex: Charming Cali)
Tnr: John Thompson Rdr: Reece Jones
Toowoomba: HRX Transport Hcp (C1), 1200m
3 of 10: Take A Picture (ex: Too Funny)
Tnr: P M Cox Rdr: N Fazackerley
FRIDAY, MARCH 8
Dubbo: Latitude Liquor Lowest Prices Mdn Hcp, 1100m
3 of 11: Lockdown Lad (ex: Gruinard Bay)
Tnr: S C Jones Rdr: Jenny Duggan
THURSDAY, MARCH 7
Kyneton: bet365 Odds Drift Protector Mdn Plate, 1488m
3 of 10: Tower Of Tuscany (ex: Tuscany Lady)
Tnr: Mark & Levi Kavanagh Rdr: Liam Riordan
TUESDAY, MARCH 5
Kembla Grange: Happy 70th Lizzie Hcp (C1), 1200m
1 of 9: Headley Grange (ex: Hard Go Jo)
Tnr: Joseph Pride Rdr: J Ford
SUNDAY, MARCH 3
Santa Anita: Frank E. Kilroe Mile Stakes, 1600m
2 of : Easter (ex: Excellent girl)
Tnr: Philip D Amato Rdr: Antonio Fresu
SATURDAY, MARCH 2
Newcastle: Urban Angus Mdn Hcp, 900m
3 of 10: Exolent Choice (ex: Olive Com)
Tnr: J D Cooper Rdr: J Penza
Randwick: Liverpool City Cup, 1300m Gr3
1 of 11: Phearson (ex: Chateau D'yquem)
Tnr: Brad Widdup Rdr: Tom Sherry
FRIDAY, MARCH 1
Ballina: Tab Country Boosted (Bm58), 1300m
3 of 10: Cosmic Fortune (ex: Samra)
Tnr: S B Lee Rdr: Jai Williams
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 29
Bathurst: Kate Nipperess Paralympic Quest Mdn Plate, 1100m
1 of 7: Onyspeed (ex: White Onyx)
Tnr: Toby Pracey Rdr: Mitchell Bell
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 28
Gawler: Kingsford Hotel Mdn Plate, 1200m
2 of 14: Theorizer (ex: Galileo Gal)
Tnr: Darren McLeod Rdr: Wesley Cave
SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 25
Cagnes-Sur-Mer: Saint-honorat Handicap, 1300m
3 of : Ocean (ex: Tevara)
Tnr: N Caullery Rdr: E Hardouin
Lock: (Bm58), 1400m
3 of 9: Regal Rocket (ex: Platinum Balos)
Tnr: Garret Lynch Rdr: Tala Hutchinson
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 24
Yass: Hcp (Cl B), 1200m
3 of 6: Rhineland (ex: Hachi Oki)
Tnr: J Rolfe Rdr: M Wade
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 23
Canberra: 16 Days To The Black Opal (Bm65), 1600m
3 of 9: Kingston Charm (ex: Charming Cali)
Tnr: John Thompson Rdr: J P Morris
Moonee Valley: Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 13 (Bm78), 955m
3 of 4: Moon And Back (ex: Bella Heart)
Tnr: Andrew Noblet Rdr: L Currie
Moonee Valley: Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 13 (Bm78), 955m
2 of 4: Shirshov (ex: Arctic Drift)
Tnr: J R Welsh Rdr: Jye McNeil
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 21
Sandown-Lakeside: Sportsbet Set A Deposit Limit (Bm64), 1000m
1 of 9: Austmarr (ex: Itameri)
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: M Zahra
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 17
Kingscote: Novotel Hotel South Wharf Melbourne Hcp (54), 1215m
3 of 10: Regal Rocket (ex: Platinum Balos)
Tnr: Garret Lynch Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 16
Canterbury: TAB (Bm72), 1100m
2 of 9: Premosphere (ex: Our Premonition)
Tnr: Warren Ganderton Rdr: K Mc Evoy
Moonee Valley: Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 12 (Bm70), 955m
2 of 11: Moon And Back (ex: Bella Heart)
Tnr: Andrew Noblet Rdr: John Allen
Tamworth: Tamworth Property Co Mdn Plate, 1000m
2 of 12: Lockdown Lad (ex: Gruinard Bay)
Tnr: S C Jones Rdr: Braith Nock
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 15
Goulburn: Kirks Bridge Farm (Bm58), 1000m
3 of 8: Princeston (ex: Minnesota)
Tnr: Ross McConville Rdr: Angus Villiers
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 14
Gawler: Matrix Solar Solutions Mdn Plate, 1200m
3 of 8: Theorizer (ex: Galileo Gal)
Tnr: Darren McLeod Rdr: Wesley Cave
SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 11
Cagnes-Sur-Mer: Gerard Nougier Handicap - Awt, 1300m
2 of : Ocean (ex: Tevara)
Tnr: N Caullery Rdr: E Hardouin
Sunshine Coast: Tyzac Vacuum Excavation Mdn Plate, 1400m
2 of 10: Malotru (ex: Courtyard Circle)
Tnr: Jack Bruce Rdr: Jake Bayliss
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 10
Townsville: Memberships On Sale Now Mdn Hcp, 1000m
1 of 10: Extra Free (ex: Snow Sparkle)
Tnr: Scott Seymour Rdr: Rebecca Wilson
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 8
Ascot Park: McCallums Group Mdn, 1200m
2 of 11: Ice Cold Gold (ex: Capblamo)
Tnr: M E Forde Rdr: D I Montes De Oca
Wyong: Central Coast Coolrooms Midway (Bm64), 1350m
3 of 9: Kingston Charm (ex: Charming Cali)
Tnr: John Thompson Rdr: K S Latham
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 5
Dubbo: Barastoc Stablemate Hcp (C1), 1200m
1 of 12: Palazzo Prince (ex: Becqu Adoree)
Tnr: R P Northam Rdr: C J Hillier
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 2
Bathurst: Barrier Trial, 1000m
3 of 10: Onyspeed (ex: White Onyx)
Tnr: Toby Pracey Rdr: J Pracey-Holmes
Moonee Valley: Dominant.com.au (Bm64), 1000m
2 of 8: Austmarr (ex: Itameri)
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: M Zahra
Taree: Hogan Plumbing Group Plate (C1), 2018m
3 of 7: Opus (ex: Love Her Madly)
Tnr: Ms K Buchanan Rdr: L Magorrian
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 1
Doomben: Stradbroke Season On Sale Now Mdn Plate, 1050m
3 of 9: Arisphere (ex: Aristocracy)
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: R Dolan
FRIDAY, JANUARY 26
Warwick Farm: Ole Kirk First Yearlings (Bm64), 1600m
3 of 7: Zarrose (ex: Rewaaya)
Tnr: P & P Snowden Rdr: Tyler Schiller
THURSDAY, JANUARY 25
Ballina: Rob Ward Electrical Services Mdn Plate, 1000m
3 of 11: Romi (ex: La Romanina)
Tnr: D D Schmidt Rdr: L P Rolls
WEDNESDAY, JANUARY 24
Matamata: The Boltholder Mdn, 2000m
3 of 14: Beau Ondago (ex: Nancy)
Tnr: J Williams Rdr: A Lawson-Carroll
SUNDAY, JANUARY 21
Scone: Stablewizard Mdn Plate, 1100m
1 of 10: Palazzo Prince (ex: Becqu Adoree)
Tnr: R P Northam Rdr: Reece Jones
FRIDAY, JANUARY 19
Geelong: Bet365 (Bm64), 1130m
3 of 11: Sunburnt (ex: Burndiniburn)
Tnr: W P Cerchi Rdr: Damian Lane
Moruya: Turlinjah Park Equestrian Centre (Bm66), 1020m
1 of 8: Premosphere (ex: Our Premonition)
Tnr: Warren Ganderton Rdr: Jack Martin
THURSDAY, JANUARY 18
Pakenham: Work Armour Solutions Mdn Plate, 1600m
3 of 8: Quizlet (ex: Laconic)
Tnr: Ms W Kelly Rdr: Matthew Cartwright
SUNDAY, JANUARY 14
Albany: Specsplus Retired Jockeys Reunion Race Hcp (C2), 1230m
2 of 14: Rockaria (ex: Songburg)
Tnr: T M Wolfe Rdr: Lucy Fiore