JACQUINOT (AUS)

2019 Rubick (Encosta De Lago) x Ponterro (Pierro)

Winner of the ‘sire-making’ Group 1 Golden Rose Stakes & Group 1 CF Orr Stakes at WFA … Group 1 placed at 2 … 4-time Group winner at 3 … won over $4.2 million in stakes … by Everest sire, Rubick … from a full/half sister to Group 1 winner Inference and multiple Group 2 winner Dragon Leap … “speed, soundness, temperament and genuine Group One ability” – Mick Price.

JACQUINOT
First season at stud in 2023.
RUBICK
Progeny Report
JACQUINOT
2019 ex Ponterro (Pierro)
5 wins $2,433,040
1st

Golden Rose Stakes Gr1

Ladbrokes C.F. Orr Stakes Gr1

H.D.F. McNeil Stakes Gr3

Ive Manfred Stakes Gr3

Frank O'Brien Hcp

3rd

Neds Blue Diamond Stakes Gr1

RUBISAKI
2016 ex Senro Kisaki (Danehill Dancer)
8 wins $1,260,400
1st

Tab Kewney Stakes Gr2

De Bortoli Wines P J Bell Stks Gr3

J H B Carr Stakes Gr3

Ladbrokes Cash In (Bm70)

Gippsland Region Hcp

United Insurance Group Mdn

Inglis Sprint

The Roof Garden (Bm78)

2nd

Taj Rossi Series Final LR

3rd

Tab Classic Gr1

OPAL RIDGE
2019 ex Chadana (Myboycharlie)
6 wins $1,159,150
1st

Irresistible Pools Darby Munro LR

Scone Equine Hosp. Luskin Star LR

Gallagher Electrical (Bm58)

Tab Highway Hcp (C3)

The Agency Tapp-Craig

Onecall Steel & Form Hcp

2nd

Magic Millions Dane Ripper Gr2

Heritage Stakes LR

YES YES YES
2016 ex Sin Sin Sin (Fantastic Light)
4 wins $7,174,450
1st

Unsw Todman Stakes Gr2

Punters.Com.Au Plate

Secondbite Plate

The Tab Everest

2nd

De Bortoli Wines Golden Rose Gr1

Run To The Rose Gr2

RUBIQUITOUS
2018 ex Novaspirit (Bel Esprit)
7 wins $437,225
1st

XXXX Mick Dittman Plate LR

Race Zone Racing Supplies Mdn

Tattersall's Members Hcp

Sky Racing (Bm68)

Energy Air Hcp

Encryption Champion QLD 1st Season Sire Hcp

Sunshine Coast Business Solutions (Bm85)

2nd

Sky Racing Bribie Hcp LR

3rd

Sky Racing Bribie Hcp LR

CONDO'S EXPRESS
2016 ex Braided (Elusive Quality)
3 wins $337,560
1st

McMahon's Dairy McKenzie Stks LR

Sheamus Mills Bloodstock Hcp

Centra Powder Coating (Bm64)

2nd

1300 Australia Stakes Gr3

GLINT OF SILVER
2019 ex Blue Ruby (Lonhro)
2 wins $373,790
1st

Hyland Race Colours Autumn Gr2

New Tab App Mdn Hcp

2nd

Chandon Phar Lap Stakes Gr2

RIVER RUBICON
2018 ex Woodala (Woodman)
8 wins $511,145
1st

Tabtouch Pinjarra Classic LR

Tabtouch Past Post Payouts Mdn

Great Southern Seafoods Hcp-C2

Jillian Antartis (Rs1mw)

City & Regional Fuels (Bm62+)

Paul Taylor (Bm66+)

Crown Perth (Bm72+)

Nicopolis Stakes (Bm84+)

SHADES OF ROSE
2018 ex Rose Of Mulan (More Than Ready)
7 wins $981,310
1st

Irresistible Pools Sheraco Stk Gr2

Nswroa Trophy (Bm72)

Vinery Yearlings (Bm64)

Central West Electrical Mdn

Fujitsu General (Bm88)

Guildford Leagues (Bm78)

Jb Civil Concreting Hcp (C1)

PERICLES
2020 ex Empyrean (O'reilly)
3 wins NZ$90,770
1st

NZ Skycity Horizon Uncle Remus Stakes LR

NZ Have Your Function At Arawa Park Mdn

NZ Join The BGP KM Punters Club Via TAB.Co.NZ 3yo

BOUND FOR HOME
2019 ex Homebird (Rothesay)
2 wins $202,400
1st

Neds Quezette Stakes Gr3

Sam Miranda Mdn Plate

REO
2019 ex Elliptical Orbit (Scat Daddy)
3 wins $203,475
1st

Senet Gambling Law Exp. (Bm64)

Big Event Picnic Table Mdn

Simic Betta Home Living Hcp-C1

2nd

Channel 7 Queensland Oaks Gr1

MONTELENA
2016 ex Kooroora Blue (Red Ransom)
5 wins $402,480
1st

Powelly's Punters Plate

Mrs Mac's (Bm78+)

All Flags Signs&Banners-Bm72+

Go Racing For Free (Rs1mw)

Mrs Mac's (Bm66+)

2nd

Rangeview Stud Classic LR

Furphy Bunbury Cup LR

Detonator Stakes LR

THE FACE
2017 ex Crazy Quality (Elusive Quality)
5 wins $416,915
1st

Walker Timber & Building Mdn

Anz Bloodstock News (Bm78)

AQWA Constructions Plate (C6)

Ladbrokes Winx 2018 Plate (C3)

Landmark Resort & Spa Plate (C6)

2nd

Aquis Eskimo Prince Stks Gr3

Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas LR

3rd

Schweppes Rosebud LR

PARTY FOR ONE
2018 ex Ascalon (Makfi)
3 wins $320,730
1st

Tab Mdn Hcp

Good Fri Appeal Volunteer (Bm78)

Sir Eugene Gorman (Bm78)

2nd

J H B Carr Stakes Gr3

3rd

B'town Workers H'bury Guineas Gr3

Lamaro's Hotel Geoffrey Bellmaine Stakes Gr3

KRAMERIC
2016 ex Queen For Ninedays (O'Reilly)
1 win $70,550
1st

Double R Thoroughbreds Mdn Hcp

3rd

Breeders' Plate Gr3

M M B.J. McLachlan Stakes Gr3

Spirit Of Boom Phelan Ready LR

CONTEMPTUOUS
2016 ex Contempt (Commands)
7 wins $297,875
1st

Exclusive Trophies Mdn Plate

Labour Day Races 3 May (C2)

Sky Racing (Bm72)

Sqs Haulage Hcp (C6)

Gt Print (Bm58)

XXXX Dry Hcp (C3)

Tanqueray Hcp

2nd

Magic Millions George Moore Gr3

3rd

The Star Moreton Cup Gr2

EXCESS FUNDS
2016 ex Save A Penny (Exceed And Excel)
4 wins $495,850
1st

Ladbrokes Odds Boost Hcp

Hertz Ballarat Tonks Plate

Inglis Dash

Tick Homes Plate (Bm64)

2nd

Village Stakes LR

3rd

Tab Lightning Stakes LR

RUBICON CROSSING
2020 ex Miss Foxwood (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $84,687
1st

NZ Dave Hoskin Carriers Mdn

Gian Gets His Maiden (Bm64)

2nd

NZ Welcome Stakes LR

NZ Irt Wellesley Stakes LR

JET PROPULSION
2017 ex November Flight (Flying Spur)
1 win $88,965
1st

Coastline Pools & Spas Mdn

3rd

Stan Fox Stakes Gr2

Dulcify Qlty LR

QUICK TEMPO
2018 ex Tawfiq Valley (Purrealist)
7 wins $410,085
1st

Hollydene Estate Wines Hcp-C1

Gooree Park Wines Mdn Hcp

Haymans Electrical Taree-Bm58

Sky Racing World (Bm66)

Tozer Air & Electrical (Bm68)

Eleven Eleven (Bm78)

James Squire (Bm84)

3rd

City Tatts Grp M McCarten Qlty Gr3

MR MOSAIC
2016 ex Crazy Quality (Elusive Quality)
6 wins $289,030
1st

Dunmore Mdn Hcp

I98fm Breakfast Show 6-9am-C1

Bowermans Furniture (Bm78)

Vinery Stud (Bm72)

Guildford Leagues (Bm88)

Schweppes (Bm88)

2nd

Emirates Park Ortensia Stks LR

ALBURQ
2016 ex Euro Chic (Dehere)
5 wins $578,680
1st

Candy Cane Lane Plate (Bm70)

Channel 7 (Bm75)

Macmahon Hcp (C3)

Nova 106.9 Plate (C3)

Men Matter Raceday 29/7 (Bm85)

3rd

Ladbrokes B.D. Preview (C&G) LR

AMICA
2016 ex Femina Fashion (Shamardal)
5 wins $220,450
1st

Best Western Plus (Bm58)

Blacktown Workers Club (Bm64)

Congrats Jean & Tash Champ Mdn

Ranvet (Bm78)

Hall Chadwick (Bm72)

3rd

Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf Gr3

ONE SHY RUBY
2017 ex Novaspirit (Bel Esprit)
4 wins $112,750
1st

Adams/Sparkes Town Plan. Mdn

Iat Transport Plate (C2)

M.M Inspections Start Today-70

Mooloolah Valley Ctry Club-C3

2nd

Dalrello Stakes LR

SWEET RUBY
2018 ex Little Mary (Duke Of Marmalade)
4 wins $170,080
1st

Two Rivers Wines Mdn Hcp

Royal Richmond Hotel (Bm64)

Wyong Magic M. Dec 15 (Bm64)

The Agency Real Estate (Bm64)

3rd

Iron Jack Canberra Guineas LR

BISCARA
2016 ex Liza (Strategic)
3 wins $224,365
1st

James Boags Mdn

Sounds Of The Mountains (C2)

Tab Highway Hcp (C3)

2nd

Inglis Debutant Stakes LR

FRENCH ENDEAVOUR
2020 ex French News (Anabaa)
2 wins $129,425
1st

Aussie Home Loans Richmond NSW Hcp (C1)

Furphy Mdn Plate

2nd

The TAB Vanity Gr3

SUDOKO
2018 ex Tiergarten (Street Cry)
2 wins $102,550
1st

Cressbells Mdn Plate

No 1 Car Wash/Coffee Pit-Bm64

3rd

Red Anchor Stakes Gr3

ERNO'S CUBE
2021 ex Long Wink (Stratum)
1 win $301,950
1st

NZB Airfreight Max Lees Classic

3rd

TAB Silver Slipper Stakes Gr2

MASSEUSE
2017 ex Ahhhh (Lonhro)
$79,170
2nd

Redoute's Choice LR

REMLAPS GEM
2016 ex La Remlap (Choisir)
9 wins $329,430
1st

Coolmore Country Only Mdn

Get Kosciuszko Tickets (Bm58)

Tab Highway Plate (C3)

M'brook Coal Bowman Sprint

Sooboog @ Kitchwin Hills-Bm74

Vinery Stud (Bm72)

We Are Gold Coast Qlty

Kloster Mtr Grp Posthaste-Bm78

Martin Collins Hcp

TITAN STAR
2017 ex Sporty Spur (Flying Spur)
9 wins $280,345
1st

Gosford It Prov & Ctry Mdn

Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage (C1)

Hotondo South Coast (Bm58)

Mangoola Coal (Bm58)

Turners Building Supplies-Bm50

Railway Hotel (Bm58)

Top Shelf Joinery (Bm55)

Hoxton Park High School Open Athletics Champ 1978 Larry Doherty (Bm55)

Potter Racing Ray Irwin Memorial (Bm55)

CIAO BICKY
2018 ex Ciavenna (Canford Cliffs)
7 wins $96,865
1st

Mdn Plate

Carlton&United Breweries-Bm58

Mitavite Plate (C6)

(Bm70)

Carlton & United Breweries-C3

Mitavite Hcp (65)

Top Shelf Training (Bm65)

KNIGHT'S SWORD
2017 ex Witchlike (Magic Albert)
7 wins $99,506
1st

Reflex Glass & J&T Joinery Mdn

Book Tickets To Rjc Gala (C3)

Matheson Builders Plate (C6)

Great Northern Hcp (C4)

Happy 20th Birthday Shikira-C1

Fitzroy Nurseries Hcp (C6)

Lj Hooker Rockhampton Hcp

CONTALMAISON
2016 ex La Boisselle (Danehill)
6 wins $152,170
1st

Manning River Times Mdn Plate

Rarity Wholesale (Bm64)

Ladbroke It (Bm64)

Consolidated Chemical (Bm64)

Samson (Bm70)

Bet365 (Bm70)

FREEDOM RALLY
2019 ex Ipioga (Niello)
6 wins $330,550
1st

Noel Callow P'ship Jockey Mdn

EVA Air Evergreen (Bm85)

Gallopers Sports Club Hcp

Gallopers Sports Club Plate-C1

Stable Club Hcp

Drinkwise (Bm90)

LOUNGE BAR RUBI
2019 ex A Quiet Shandy (Al Maher)
6 wins $287,675
1st

Lamaro's Hotel Hcp

Peter Elberg Funerals (Bm68)

Australian Lamb Company Mdn

Beraldo Coffee (Bm58)

Take It To The Neds Level (Bm84)

Thomas Farms (Bm70)

MY RUBY
2017 ex Cloudwing (Lujain)
6 wins $204,575
1st

Aami Plate

M'ville Equine Clinic Mdn

Bridges Event Centre (Bm60)

Northpoint Murraylands (Bm64)

Mulch 'N' More (Bm64)

Peter Elberg Funerals Hcp (64)

POWERFUL PEG
2019 ex Flying Hope (Flying Spur)
6 wins $307,955
1st

Aon Givingtuesday (Bm58)

Hunter Tbred Breed. Assn Mdn

Sharp Office (Bm64)

Racing For Good On 29/7 (Bm72)

Blue Point 1st Yearlings-Bm68

Exceedance @ Vinery Stud (Bm78)

READY TO HUMBLE
2016 ex Humble (Exceed And Excel)
6 wins $298,840
1st

Tab Highway Plate (C3)

Great Northern Brewing Co.-C1

Prestige Wedding & Event Mdn

Niche Hcp (C4)

Logic Hospitality Hcp (C4)

XXXX Snake Gully Cup

RED RUBI
2017 ex Rose Of Mulan (More Than Ready)
6 wins $187,900
1st

Accord Electrical Hcp (C1)

Hellbent 1st Crop Inglis Mdn

James Orman Premier Jockey-C2

Ascot Green Hcp (C6)

Gallopers Sports Club Hcp (C5)

Sky Racing Plate (C3)

THE GURU
2016 ex Hudoo (Halling)
6 wins $334,800
1st

Seaside Health Club & Raw Mdn

Sky Racing Summer Prov Ht 4-C5

Kembla Grange Plate (C1)

Go Hire (Bm78)

The Agency (Bm72)

Metro Petroleum (Bm72)

WINTER RAIN
2017 ex Albadeen (General Nediym)
6 wins $127,490
1st

Spacerack Shelving (Bm70)

Livewired Electrical Mdn Hcp

Matt's 40th Hcp (C1)

Toowoomba Plastics (Bm60)

Black & White Cabs (Bm70)

Toowoomba Vaccination Ctre-C4

BRUTUS
2016 ex Harvest Queen (Arena)
5 wins SGP$258,270
1st

Singapore Nov Stakes

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C5)

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C4)

DECLASSIFY
2019 ex Change Of Class (Masterclass)
5 wins $35,400
1st

(Bm55)

(Bm55)

Mdn Plate

(Bm55)

Hcp (Cl B)

DREAMSEEKER
2018 ex Flying Hope (Flying Spur)
5 wins $73,080
1st

McInnes Wilson Lawyers Hcp-55

Mdn Plate

(Bm50)

The Malthouse (Bm58)

(Bm65)

JAILBREAK
2016 ex Our Songbird (Fastnet Rock)
5 wins $228,365
1st

Billy Owen App. Of Year Mdn

Macquarie Valley Fuels Hcp-C2

Swanny's Frozen Foods (Bm58)

John Nestor Memorial Fly Hcp

The Agency Real Estate (Bm72)

KA YING SPIRIT
2017 ex Search The Stars (Tale Of The Cat)
5 wins HK$4,635,200
1st

HKJC Isle Of Man Hcp (C4)

HKJC Panasonic Lighting Hcp (C3)

HKJC Lin Fa Shan Hcp (C4)

HKJC Tenpin Bowling Hcp (C3)

HKJC King Kwong Hcp (C3)

MEDIA STARGUEST
2017 ex Media Storm (Flying Spur)
5 wins $266,170
1st

Markey Saddlery Mdn Hcp

Yarraman Park (Bm64)

The Agency Real Estate (Bm72)

Racing And Sports (Bm72)

Hyland Race Colours (Bm72)

RODRICK'S SECRET
2016 ex Sworn To Secrecy (Keeper)
5 wins $171,900
1st

Tab - Long May We Play Mdn

De Bortoli Wines Hcp (C1)

Ironhorse Global (Bm58)

Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58)

Tasmanian Horse Transport (Bm60)

SLICE OF HEAVEN
2017 ex Heavensentme (Holy Roman Emperor)
5 wins $116,580
1st

Smec - Roads & Highways Hcp

Paradise Fm Hcp

Carlton Dry (Bm58)

Carlton Dry On Tap (Bm58)

Eversons Food Processors-Bm58

UNPREDICTED
2016 ex Predicted (Benicio)
5 wins $97,934
1st

Lifeline Boys Day Out Mdn

Tab Venue Mode (Bm64)

Scone Equine Hospital (Bm58)

Supido Standing @ Widden-Bm58

Sky Racing (Bm54)

BRIGHT RUBICK
2016 ex Torah (Spinning World)
4 wins $162,105
1st

Tab.Com.Au Hcp (C1)

Kingstar Farm Mdn Hcp

Scone Equine Hospital Hcp-C3

Bengalla Cup

COOL WORLD
2016 ex Matilda's Dance (Danehill Dancer)
4 wins $111,765
1st

Greenway Turf Solutions Mdn

Avid Project Management (Bm64)

Turangga Farm Hcp (C2)

Emirates Park Hcp (C1)

CUBIX
2016 ex Novaspirit (Bel Esprit)
4 wins $92,070
1st

Aust Bitumen E Smith Mem. Mdn

Lander Toyota Hcp (C2)

XXXX Gold (Bm58)

Plate (C3)

EL BUENA
2017 ex For Lulu (Fastnet Rock)
4 wins $254,670
1st

Brilliant Lighting Mdn Hcp

Vinery (Bm72)

Smithfield Rsl Club (Bm78)

Yarraman Easter Yearlings-Bm68

JIVE BABY
2016 ex Canny Dancer (Canny Lad)
4 wins $112,860
1st

Carlton Draught Mdn Plate

Schweppes (Bm54)

Barry Flitter (Bm54)

Horserecords (Bm56)

MIRACULOUS
2016 ex Sophielicious (Canny Lad)
4 wins $63,580
1st

Mdn

Walkers Hot Bread Shop Hcp-C2

Black Nugget Hotel Hcp (C2)

Chris Ward Appreciation (C3)

NANNU
2019 ex Jessamin (Stratum)
4 wins $69,525
1st

Mdn Plate

Hcp (C1)

Hcp (Cl B)

Chris Bowman Transport Hcp (C2)

NANTUCKET
2017 ex Just A Girl (Not A Single Doubt)
4 wins $168,935
1st

Bet365 Protest Promise Mdn

Cairns Amateurs Committee (C3)

Plate (C3)

The Bangle Hcp (C4)

ROCKBARTON ROMAN
2018 ex Danny's Daughter (Danasinga)
4 wins $86,895
1st

Prime 7 Local News Mdn Plate

The Remington M'brook (Bm58)

Coolmore Hcp (C3)

Hotondo Homes Hcp (C2)

RUBINOCCHI
2018 ex Tiger Eyes (Choisir)
4 wins $258,835
1st

Pluim Group Hcp (C1)

Ben Vassallo Mdn Plate

Nsw Bookmakers Co-Op (Bm72)

Palace Pier New @ Darley-Bm64

SOLVERE
2018 ex Turf Cutter Girl (Bel Esprit)
4 wins $80,325
1st

Reward Hospitality-Unox Mdn

(Bm58)

Hcp (C2)

Campbell's Wines Rutherglen (Bm58)

SUMMER FIRE
2018 ex Bon Fire (Octagonal)
4 wins $113,487
1st

Cressy Chaff Cutters (Bm62)

Rotary Club Of Launceston Mdn

Phil Hughes Office Solution-C1

Pfd Food Services 3yo Classic

TEXAS
2019 ex Testadrop (Testa Rossa)
4 wins $99,321
1st

NZ Truweld Engineering Mdn

NZ Bcd Group Hcp (60)

NZ Race Images (Bm65)

Ladbrokes Yard Comments (Bm75)

TURNSTYLE
2016 ex Jadana (Jade Hunter)
4 wins $236,655
1st

Over The Line Racing Mdn Plate

Freddy's Fishing.Com.Au (Bm64)

Robrick Lodge (Bm72)

Vinery Stud (Bm72)

WILMOT PASS
2016 ex Manapouri (Volksraad)
4 wins $262,675
1st

Win Network Mdn Plate

The Melbourne Town Plate

Ladbrokes Back Yourself (Bm64)

Liebke Builders (Bm68)

ZION
2017 ex Kim Dynasty (Dylan Thomas)
4 wins $141,050
1st

Bendigo Mazda Mdn Plate

Musk Creek Farm (Bm64)

Sm & Lj Reading Transport-Bm70

Viatek (Bm58)

AIRSTRIKE
2018 ex Flying Strike (Stravinsky)
3 wins $110,775
1st

Radio Goulburn Mdn Plate

Bomaderry Bowling Club Hcp-C1

Stradbroke Season On Sale-Bm65

ALF'S MAGIC
2018 ex Starzel (Snitzel)
3 wins $129,310
1st

Book A Xmas Race Day Table-C1

Winning Edge Presentations Mdn

Girls Day Out 12 March Hcp

CAFE RIZU
2017 ex Calm Smytzer (Zabeel)
3 wins $176,868
1st

Grinders Coffee Roasters-Bm70

Polytrack Mdn Plate

Charlie Hoile (Bm60)

CHAMPAGNE AFFAIR
2017 ex Choisie (Choisir)
3 wins $85,270
1st

Agfert Hcp (C1)

Fleurieu Milk Company (Bm62)

Trophy Race

CHARMING DI
2019 ex Mesmerize Me (Al Maher)
3 wins $113,625
1st

Schweppes (Bm64)

Thoroughbred Club Aust. (Bm64)

Moe Optical Mdn Plate

CHELSEA REIGN
2016 ex Chelsea Hotel (Dylan Thomas)
3 wins $78,170
1st

Lander Toyota Mdn Hcp

Roberts & Morrow Ca (Bm58)

Colleen Burgess Memorial (55)

COCO CUBER
2016 ex Coco De Mer (Lonhro)
3 wins $135,245
1st

Podium Nye Party @ The Eg Mdn

Jockeys Celebration Day (Bm64)

Street Boss @ Darley (Bm72)

COLOMBE D'OR
2018 ex Lashezz (Zabeel)
3 wins $92,675
1st

Danny Beranic Conveyancing Mdn

McGrath Estate Agents (Bm64)

Tab Werribee Cup Dec 10 (Bm64)

CRACKHORN
2018 ex Danzability (Danehill Dancer)
3 wins $83,350
1st

Bet365 Odds Drift Protect-Bm64

Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn Plate

Porter Plant (Bm64)

CUBAN AFFAIR
2019 ex Mossin' Around (Mossman)
3 wins $40,275
1st

(Bm60)

Pacific Hire Mdn Plate

Hcp (C2)

DAME LILIBIC
2019 ex Montrer Dame (High Chaparral)
3 wins NZ$94,385
1st

NZ Lion Red Mdn

NZ Stella Artois 1500 Championship Qualifier (Bm65)

NZ Auckland Co-Op Taxis (Bm75)

DENIMS
2018 ex Black Denim (Denman)
3 wins $61,675
1st

Tab Hcp (58)

Jockey Ryan Wiggins Mdn

Rockhampton Business Machine Hcp (55)

DUSSE
2019 ex Artisanale (Oasis Dream)
3 wins $171,375
1st

Bet 365 Mdn Plate

Ladbroke It (Bm64)

Long Fine Hospitality (Bm70)

ERNO
2016 ex Little Mary (Duke Of Marmalade)
3 wins $150,290
1st

Justify @ Coolmore Hcp

Lakes Podiatry Mdn Plate

Pluck @ Vinery (Bm72)

FINE RUBY
2016 ex Fine Society (Marscay)
3 wins $75,370
1st

Independent Liquor Group Mdn

Blakes Marine (Bm64)

Gold Coast Community Fund Charity Race Hcp (C2)

FORTUNEER
2020 ex Sudden Wealth (Time Thief)
3 wins $86,400
1st

Sky Racing Mdn Plate

Girls Day Out On Sale Now Hcp

Sirromet (Bm62)

HAYSTACKS CALHOUN
2017 ex Miss Haystacks (Fastnet Rock)
3 wins $68,325
1st

Ca Sinclair Pork W'salers-Bm58

The Haymarket Mdn Plate

Bet365 Top Tote Plus (Bm58)

LE RUBIS
2018 ex Exceed Expectation (Exceed And Excel)
3 wins $106,950
1st

Barn Family Restaurant Mdn

Hardcore Sands Hcp

Norlift Hcp

OLIVIA'S SPIRIT
2019 ex Hussey An Dheas (Hussonet)
3 wins $69,325
1st

Beyond The Valley Music Festival 16 December (Bm58)

CRJC AGM 15 November Hcp (C1)

Swanny's Foods, Conseth Mdn

PEGGY SELENE
2017 ex Star Salute (General Nediym)
3 wins $103,081
1st

Ladbrokes (Bm64)

Mrc Membership (Bm70)

Interpath 4cyte Joint Mdn

PENTEGRA
2018 ex Easy Step (Arena)
3 wins $100,267
1st

Perricoota Station Events Mdn

Cub Hcp (58)

Hygain Winners Choice Hcp (64)

REGAL EDITION
2017 ex Weaveworld (Spinning World)
3 wins $92,140
1st

Amanda Summerfield (Bm58)

Headland Glass Mdn Hcp

The Barn Family Restaurant-C2

RUBI AIR
2018 ex Hairy (Fuji Kiseki)
3 wins $87,965
1st

Narromine Usmc Mdn Hcp

Narromine Shire Council Hcp (C1)

Maree Dykes Memorial (Bm58)

RUBY CHICKS
2019 ex Sea Dweller (High Chaparral)
3 wins $62,160
1st

Grambower Concrete Constr. Mdn

Hairhouse @ North Lakes (Bm65)

JMJF Pty Ltd Hcp (C2)

RUUCA
2016 ex Mining Tycoon (Redoute's Choice)
3 wins $248,575
1st

Carlton Mid Mdn Hcp

Msc Signs Hcp

Casa Cibo Plate (C3)

SAKURA STAR
2017 ex Sarisara (Red Dazzler)
3 wins $98,970
1st

Hit 90.9 Alphabucks Mdn Hcp

Barn Family Restaurant (C1)

Kingsley Lawson Lawyers Hcp-C2

SWEET ANGELINE
2016 ex Mulu Miss (Flying Spur)
3 wins $124,083
1st

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Mt Hallowell Stud Sprint (70+)

YES TO EXCESS
2019 ex Just A Mo (Uncle Mo)
3 wins $71,882
1st

Follow @ipswichturfclub Mdn

Stanley River T'breds (Bm60)

TAB Hcp (60)

ZARU
2017 ex Zaboss (Street Boss)
3 wins $284,420
1st

Taree Cup Now Sunday 21/11 Mdn

Tab Highway Hcp (C3)

Tab Highway (C2)

ALFANO
2018 ex Zermatt (Shaft)
2 wins $89,200
1st

Dean Group Hcp (C1)

Furphy Mdn Hcp

BARNEY'S BLAZE
2017 ex Harvest Queen (Arena)
2 wins $81,485
1st

Bruce Carter Fencing Mdn Plate

Great Northern Hcp (C1)

BELITSA
2016 ex Beaver Rocks (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $111,450
1st

Summer Nights Racing Mdn

Liverpool Plains G'spray (C3)

CATCH THE RED EYE
2020 ex For Your Eyes Only (Bletchley Park)
2 wins $62,305
1st

1929 Cup Winner-Grey Label Mdn

Avon Valley Stockfeed and Landscaping Supplies Hcp (C1)

CHUNGHWA JINGSHEN
2016 ex Holy Duck (Commands)
2 wins HK$1,630,700
1st

HKJC Sheung Wan Hcp (C5)

HKJC Aquamarine Hcp (C5)

CLOVELLY
2019 ex Lady Rah Rah (Choisir)
2 wins $61,325
1st

Superior Turf Services Mdn

Blakes Marine Hcp (C1)

CRAVING MAGIC
2019 ex Magical Verdict (Magic Albert)
2 wins $42,600
1st

Buckley's Carpet Court (Bm58)

MorMors Merimbula Mdn Hcp

DESIGNATED
2016 ex Blitzem Belle (Danehill Dancer)
2 wins $76,790
1st

Two Flies Punters Club Mdn

Top Koala-Aussie Race Day-Bm64

FEEL THE MAGIC
2020 ex Dream Genie (Rip Van Winkle)
2 wins $42,450
1st

Skyview Windows Super Mdn Plate

Ray White Hcp (C1)

FIFTY FOUR SQUARES
2017 ex Starovski (Starcraft)
2 wins $41,800
1st

Pavection Mdn Plate

Vale Gerry Higgins Hcp (C1)

GAMETIME
2016 ex Sierra Vista (General Nediym)
2 wins $31,645
1st

Merry Xmas From Cowra J.C. Mdn

Facoory Racing (Bm50)

GLAMOUR STRIP
2016 ex Street Sign (High Yield)
2 wins $37,450
1st

Bodalla Bowling Club Mdn Hcp

Tash Burleigh Racing (Bm58)

GRANDELLIE
2018 ex Sessantesimo (Flying Spur)
2 wins $59,705
1st

Maas Group Derby Day Mdn Hcp

Brandt Hcp (56)

GREATNESS AWAITS
2017 ex Miskish (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $46,117
1st

Bet365 Odds Protector Mdn

Electrical Consultancy Wa (C1)

HEY FAT CAT
2020 ex Keep De Rose (Keeper)
2 wins $126,625
1st

Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives Hcp (C1)

Carlton Draught Mdn Plate

HIGH WATER
2017 ex Purringa (Purrealist)
2 wins SGP$26,775
1st

Singapore Mdn

Singapore Hcp (C5)

KINETIC JEWEL
2020 ex Euro Chic (Dehere)
2 wins $90,750
1st

Croser (Bm68)

Seacliff Village Mdn Plate

KING'S EXPRESS
2016 ex Sestiere (Shamardal)
2 wins $57,120
1st

Sirromet Hcp (C1)

Battery Wise Sunshine Cst Mdn

KNIGHT'S GAMBIT
2017 ex Snake Mary (Anabaa)
2 wins SGP$78,500
1st

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C4)

LESHRAC
2016 ex Fine Cuban (Flying Spur)
2 wins $46,475
1st

Csi Ipswich Mdn Hcp

Kingy Bowls (Bm58)

LIGHT AND DARK
2016 ex Canzero (Danzero)
2 wins $60,770
1st

Top End Racing Awards Hcp (58)

St Andrew's Apartments Hcp-58

MADAGASCAR MISS
2017 ex Desert Fairy (Desert Prince)
2 wins $51,925
1st

Parklea Developments Mdn

Extenda Outsourcing Hcp (C1)

MAKANA
2016 ex Sweet Revenge (Justice Prevails)
2 wins $41,390
1st

Liverpool Plains Hcp (C1)

Wear Parts Services Mdn

MAMBO DANCER
2019 ex Dancers (Husson)
2 wins $42,465
1st

Global Turf (Bm64)

Stables Plus Mdn Plate

NEUTRALIZE
2018 ex Tickling (Not A Single Doubt)
2 wins $57,506
1st

Solahart Hobart Mdn

Tasmanian Bloodstock Hcp (C1)

O'JUDE
2016 ex Diamond Hill (Danehill)
2 wins NZ$30,544
1st

NZ Herbie Dyke Stks Noms 8/12 Mdn

NZ Vale Yong Chew (Bm65)

OUTBACK MISS
2020 ex Outback Saga (Real Saga)
2 wins $131,700
1st

The McCafe Hcp

Grogans Machinery Mdn Plate

PACIFIC VICTORY
2020 ex Loveyamadly (Bel Esprit)
2 wins SGP$62,817
1st

Singapore Lim's Lightning 2021 Hcp (C5)

Singapore Tenzing 2012 Hcp (C4)

PEARL PRINCESS
2016 ex Pearl Goddess (Darci Brahma)
2 wins $27,085
1st

Miranda Park Stud (Bm58)

Northern Grampians Council Mdn

PEEL THE STICKERS
2019 ex Boscobella (Pierro)
2 wins $37,375
1st

Irt Mdn Plate

DeAraugo & Lea Electrical (Bm58)

POWER STATION
2016 ex Sami Queen (Commands)
2 wins $44,145
1st

Pipepro Drilling Mdn

Hcp (C1)

RAPID RUBY
2018 ex The Midnight Hour (Testa Rossa)
2 wins $86,670
1st

Border Bandag (C1)

Ladbrokes Money Back Odds Mdn

REET PETITE
2019 ex Fortunately (More Than Ready)
2 wins $53,100
1st

Breast Cancer Awareness Month Mdn Plate

TAB We're On Plate (C1)

ROCHMIE RAY
2017 ex Bella Brocco (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins NZ$42,785
1st

NZ Ste Industrial Electrical Mdn

NZ Skinner Family Memorial (Bm65)

RUBIC HONOUR
2016 ex Charm's Honour (Strada)
2 wins $38,720
1st

Derby Day Done Differently-C1

Joy Ware 44 Yrs At The Tab Mdn

RUBILAND
2017 ex Irlanda (O'Reilly)
2 wins $47,965
1st

Bendigo Bank Mdn Plate

XXXX Gold (Bm58)

RUBIROCK
2018 ex Indy Rock (Bernardini)
2 wins $84,338
1st

Schweppes Hcp (C3)

Tabtouch Better Your Bet Mdn

RUBIWISH
2018 ex Blarney Wish (Snippets)
2 wins $45,355
1st

M Owen Murray Memorial Mdn

Coopers Brewing Hcp (C1)

RUBY'S LANDED
2017 ex Oriental Star (Zabeel)
2 wins NZ$18,640
1st

NZ Bernie Gudsell 90th B'day Mdn

NZ Nzb Ins. Pearl Series (Bm65)

RUNNING FOUR BUB
2016 ex Rock And Roll (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $41,440
1st

Coastline Pools & Spas (C1)

The Kosciusko Mdn Hcp

SIX SIDES
2019 ex Pieetys (Canny Lad)
2 wins $119,575
1st

Boss Building Maintenance Mdn

Perry's Event Hire (Bm62)

SKYMASTER
2019 ex She's Streetsahead (Street Sense)
2 wins $34,700
1st

Tab Mdn Hcp

Farewell Elders' Peter Moss Hcp (55)

SMART RUBICK
2019 ex Miss Pocket Rocket (Smart Missile)
2 wins $27,440
1st

(Bm60)

Hygain Mdn Hcp

SUMNAMILLA
2018 ex Blonde Humor (Distorted Humor)
2 wins $38,470
1st

Spring Soiree On Sale Hcp (60)

New Membership Season Now Mdn

SUPER SUNNY SEEYA
2020 ex Soleil Brulant (I Am Invincible)
2 wins $53,365
1st

GPE Electrical & Communictions Contractor (Bm58)

PCR Building And Bendigo Bank Mdn Plate

SWISS BABE
2019 ex Miss Delima (Swiss Ace)
2 wins $65,780
1st

Black Isuzu Ute Hcp (C1)

Merchant Butchers Mdn Plate

TANGO FAME
2019 ex Avanzar (Charge Forward)
2 wins $84,480
1st

Tab Hcp (0sc)

Craig Walker Memorial (Bm64)

TELEKINESIS
2016 ex La Chasseuse (Lion Hunter)
2 wins $54,563
1st

Eureka Concrete Mdn Plate

Ladbrokes Hcp (64)

THE BULLRING
2018 ex Johanski (Johannesburg)
2 wins $66,565
1st

De Bortoli Wines Mdn

Thymelyfoodco.Com.Au Hcp (C1)

THE DEFIANT ONE
2017 ex Derelique (Danehill Dancer)
2 wins $73,760
1st

Ballarat Antenna Solutions Mdn

Bj's Workwear Hcp (C1)

THREETIMESLUCKY
2018 ex Apito (Strategic)
2 wins $38,190
1st

Mdn Plate

Milbrae Concrete & Mining (C2)

VANDELLE
2018 ex Bosphoruscence (Mutawaajid)
2 wins $56,700
1st

Harvey Norman Ararat Mdn Plate

Hygain Hcp (58)

WORLD ALLIANCE
2019 ex Global Anthem (General Nediym)
2 wins $48,475
1st

Coastline Pool & Spa Hcp (C1)

Pirtek Mdn Plate

AEECEE BEAU
2016 ex Freezethemillions (Freeze)
1 win $55,465
1st

Adz Tyre & Battery Mdn Hcp

AGAVE
2019 ex One More Tequila (Onemorenomore)
1 win $14,850
1st

XXXX Gold Mdn Plate

AGRO
2017 ex My Cookie Monster (Not A Single Doubt)
1 win $16,475
1st

Jb Civil Concreting Mdn Hcp

ALLMYLIFE
2017 ex Sarawak (Hussonet)
1 win $46,970
1st

Modtech Mdn Plate

ALLUMEUR
2020 ex Lady Provocateur (Pins)
1 win $34,100
1st

Cascade Mdn Plate

ANDRASSY AVENUE
2016 ex Budapest (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win $52,150
1st

Dominant Hygiene Systems-Rs0mw

ANTICKS
2020 ex Fitna (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $49,275
1st

Silks Cranbourne Mdn Plate

APPLE CUBED
2019 ex Apple Charlotte (Royal Applause)
1 win $27,175
1st

Triple M Dubbo Mdn Plate

ARCHARON
2017 ex Scarlet Magnolia (Magnus)
1 win $43,502
1st

Designer Coolrooms Mdn Plate

BELLA RUBINO
2016 ex Zibello (Zabeel)
1 win $31,955
1st

Santa Is Coming Mdn Plate

BIG ANDY
2017 ex Immortalize (Thorn Park)
1 win $19,100
1st

Tab Long May We Play Mdn Plate

BIXILON
2017 ex Epsilon (Sequalo)
1 win $59,935
1st

Tab Venue Mode Mdn Plate

BOKEEM
2019 ex Pantheress (Dubawi)
1 win $43,590
1st

Sebring Sun At Glenthorne Mdn Hcp

BUNNAMAGOO
2019 ex Letsdothis (Not A Single Doubt)
1 win $23,175
1st

Westlawn Business Loans Mdn

BURNETT
2019 ex Joka (Henrythenavigator)
1 win $44,175
1st

Crooked River Mdn Hcp

CALL ME THEROUX
2016 ex Miss Provocative (Flying Spur)
1 win $10,645
1st

Clermont Rc Appreciation Mdn

CHELSEA CUBE
2019 ex Chelsea Hotel (Dylan Thomas)
1 win $23,440
1st

Kangaroo Homes Mdn Plate

CHIA
2016 ex Mulu Miss (Flying Spur)
1 win $42,145
1st

G & K Electrical Mdn Hcp

CORPSMAN
2020 ex Tiffinco (Zeditave)
1 win $34,150
1st

Happy Retirement Barry Gatenby Mdn Plate

COUNT OF ANJOU
2019 ex Empress Matilda (Charge Forward)
1 win $17,440
1st

Emmetts W'beal Branch Mdn

CROSSCUBE
2017 ex Peahen (Ishiguru)
1 win $40,345
1st

My Local Broker Mdn Hcp

CUBIC
2016 ex Tififi (Stratum)
1 win $20,830
1st

Maiden Hcp

DANAYI
2016 ex Quest For Peace (Hard Spun)
1 win $25,935
1st

Dylan Walker Construction Mdn

DECIDER
2019 ex Kevlar (I Am Invincible)
1 win $34,925
1st

Rcc Earthworks Mdn Hcp

DEDOJE
2016 ex Barjas (Hussonet)
1 win NZ$41,348
1st

NZ Corson Grain Mdn

DEPARTURES
2016 ex Left Alone (Don't Say Halo)
1 win $5,730
1st

Mdn

DESPERATELY
2020 ex Dream Kisses (Dream Ahead)
1 win $35,650
1st

Become A Mvrc Member Mdn Plate

DEVILRY
2019 ex Remunerator (Lope De Vega)
1 win $27,275
1st

Colemans Printing Mdn Spec Cond Plate

DRUMMIN
2017 ex County Mayo (Grand Slam)
1 win $62,030
1st

Mitavite - All In The Bag Mdn

ELUSIVE RUBI
2018 ex Elusive Filly (Wanted)
1 win $15,885
1st

Maiden

EVASIVE NATURE
2020 ex Radiant Angel (Kheleyf)
1 win $32,725
1st

Bede Thomas Memorial Mdn Plate

EVELYN'S JOY
2019 ex Stop The Press (Choisir)
1 win $16,800
1st

The Barn Family Restaurant Mdn Plate

EVENING STAR
2019 ex Tropicana Lady (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $16,720
1st

Pepper Racing Hcp

EZEIZA
2020 ex Dirty (Hussonet)
1 win $22,050
1st

KFC Bendigo Mdn Plate

FAIRY SPIRIT
2019 ex Peony Fairy (Mr. Greeley)
1 win $25,035
1st

Liberty Equipment Hire Mdn

FAR TOO HOT
2018 ex Ain't Half Hot (Commands)
1 win $59,805
1st

Peter Mac Automotive Mdn Plate

FATALE BLISS
2017 ex La Femme Fatale (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $18,285
1st

Split N Stawell Mdn Plate

FIRE AND GEMSTONE
2019 ex Ain'T Half Hot (Commands)
1 win $20,725
1st

Glen Mia Saddlery Mdn Plate

FLYING KNEE
2019 ex I'm A Flying Star (Starcraft)
1 win $55,675
1st

Rokworx Mdn Plate

FORBIDDEN GEMSTONE
2019 ex Forbidden Jewel (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $30,875
1st

XXXX Gold Mdn Plate

FULL DOSAGE
2018 ex Katharos (Flying Spur)
1 win $21,325
1st

West Armidale Bus. Houses Mdn

GAELIC PUZZLE
2016 ex Slainte (Not A Single Doubt)
1 win $33,380
1st

Hellbent 1st Crop At M.M. Mdn

GIGANTIC
2018 ex Elite Dane (Dane Shadow)
1 win $58,280
1st

Brad, Nev, Phil, Dwayne Mdn

GIVE HIM WINGS
2020 ex Amelia's Dream (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $26,960
1st

Mekkafest 19 August Mdn Plate

GIVE SOME LIP
2020 ex Little Less Lip (Blevic)
1 win $80,925
1st

Melbourne Cup Day at Morpettville Mdn Plate

GRAND POWER
2016 ex Flion Fenena (Lion Hunter)
1 win HK$1,039,050
1st

HKJC Yan Chau Tong Hcp (C5)

GREEN HERO
2016 ex Niki Piki Milo (Librettist)
1 win NZ$8,175
1st

NZ Amber Garden Centre Mdn

GUZZLER
2018 ex Little Miss Bourke (Flying Spur)
1 win $13,930
1st

Vella Stock Feeds Mdn Plate

HAWKWIND
2018 ex Fox (Snitzel)
1 win $43,300
1st

Sky Channel Super Mdn Hcp

HEROIC CHIEF
2017 ex Edgeton (Racer's Edge)
1 win $58,485
1st

Suez Mdn Plate

HIGH GLAMOUR
2016 ex Victoria Cristal (High Chaparral)
1 win $14,875
1st

Bet365 Mdn Plate

HYPERCUBE
2020 ex Persistence (I Am Invincible)
1 win $27,610
1st

W L Shields Mdn Plate

IL CUBO
2020 ex Buon Auspicio (Bernardini)
1 win $58,350
1st

Broadstead Kilmore Mdn Plate

INDIRA
2020 ex Profound Wisdom (Al Samer)
1 win $28,540
1st

Corowa Business Chamber Mdn Plate

JESELLIX
2017 ex Upper Crust (Octagonal)
1 win $57,576
1st

West Armidale Bus. Houses Mdn

KARAOKE QUEEN
2018 ex City Of Song (Bel Esprit)
1 win $49,900
1st

Ridgmont Farm Mdn Plate

KENYAN CHARM
2020 ex Jill's Charm (All American)
1 win $20,775
1st

Noel Comerford's Auto Parts & Accessories Mdn Hcp

LA BELLE EPOQUE
2016 ex Hailbella (Giant's Causeway)
1 win $22,435
1st

Techwool Trading Mdn Plate

LADY RASCAL
2016 ex Tuscan Haze (Flying Spur)
1 win $9,440
1st

Mdn Plate

LINCOLN SQUARE
2019 ex Redasun (Haradasun)
1 win $110,175
1st

Thomas North Hcp

MASTER DELIGHT
2017 ex November Flight (Flying Spur)
1 win HK$2,308,150
1st

HKJC La Estephe Hcp (C3)

MATILDA GENE
2017 ex Matilda's Dance (Danehill Dancer)
1 win $39,450
1st

Delmick Steel Mdn Plate

MIND GAME
2016 ex Beautiful Romance (Beautiful Crown)
1 win $23,100
1st

Brown Brothers Mdn Plate

MODESTO
2017 ex Nightlife (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $26,640
1st

Aztech Services Mdn Plate

MOGUL
2020 ex Swiss Beauty (Swiss Ace)
1 win NZ$24,585
1st

NZ Vale Paul Harris Mdn

MOJO'S LUCK
2019 ex Triband (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $75,313
1st

Free Entry To Belmont (Rs0ly)

MORPHLING
2017 ex Magnesic (Magnus)
1 win $28,395
1st

Ladbrokes Punter Assist Mdn

NAKHEEL
2016 ex Al Nakhla (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $37,415
1st

Gold Cup Friday 16 October Mdn

NEED SOME LUCK
2020 ex Lovely Jubly (Lion Hunter)
1 win $79,200
1st

Precise Air Mdn Plate

NEVER SURRENDER
2020 ex Snow Surrender (Sepoy)
1 win $89,625
1st

Gawler Self Storage Mdn Plate

NINE REALMS
2017 ex Sky Risks (Take Risks)
1 win NZ$15,440
1st

NZ Stephen 'smithy' Smith Mem Mdn

NOTHING SILLY
2019 ex Royal Tower (Valixir)
1 win $59,320
1st

Bet365 Racing Refunds Mdn

ODIN OMEN
2020 ex Musica Royale (High Chaparral)
1 win $30,718
1st

Fred Hill Mdn

OUR LADY STARDUST
2019 ex Crazy Quality (Elusive Quality)
1 win $57,275
1st

M. Millions Yearling Sales Mdn

PUDACIOUS
2019 ex Curvaceous (Zabeel)
1 win $41,550
1st

James Squire 150 Lashes Mdn

PURE RUBICK
2016 ex Pure Drama (Pure Theatre)
1 win $27,555
1st

Grapes Of Mirth Comedy Mdn Hcp

PUZZLE SOLVED
2019 ex Sandownboulevard (Spinning World)
1 win NZ$10,920
1st

NZ Dunstan Horsefeeds Mdn

PYRAMINX
2016 ex Madam Nash (Flying Spur)
1 win $28,920
1st

Hrc Motel Mdn Plate

QUANAPIRRI BAY
2019 ex Dubai Fortress (I Am Invincible)
1 win $25,500
1st

Happy Birthday Paul Gardner Mdn Plate

QUEBECK
2020 ex Live In Sin (Noverre)
1 win $38,775
1st

That's Better Mdn Plate

QUESTING
2016 ex It Had To Be You (Belong To Me)
1 win $7,825
1st

Gilgandra Services Club Mdn

RAINING CUBES
2019 ex Right As Rain (Snitzel)
1 win $16,590
1st

Bathurst Cup 24 September Mdn

ROSATO
2019 ex Rosie's Halo (Al Maher)
1 win $29,245
1st

Girls Day Out 4 March Mdn

RUADA
2020 ex Adawiyah (Dubawi)
1 win $18,200
1st

Club Barham Mdn Plate

RUBAAHY
2020 ex Malaahy (Medaglia D'Oro)
1 win $44,160
1st

Eureka Stud Mdn Plate

RUBAIYA
2016 ex Royal Emerger (Flying Spur)
1 win $29,180
1st

John McGrath Auto Group Mdn

RUBIC ROSE
2016 ex Kyoto (Gonski)
1 win $104,780
1st

Iron Jack Plate

RUBICK ISLAND
2017 ex Staten Island (More Than Ready)
1 win $33,080
1st

Huntsman Recruiting (C1)

RUBICK SUN
2018 ex Sunstryke (Stryker)
1 win $32,845
1st

Johnson Family Store Mdn Hcp

RUBICKS CHOICE
2017 ex Pompeii's Choice (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $20,025
1st

Alf Zeller Maiden Hcp

RUBICK'S COMMAND
2016 ex Taylor's Command (Commands)
1 win $26,160
1st

Mannion Drilling Mdn Hcp

RUBICON REIGNS
2019 ex Teardrops (Fastnet Rock)
1 win NZ$21,140
1st

NZ Christchurch Accommodation At West Fitzroy Mdn

RUBICON RIVER
2017 ex Ally Amour (Bradbury's Luck)
1 win $10,100
1st

Adelong Service Centre Mdn

RUBIELIE
2016 ex Chase The Dame (Quest For Fame)
1 win $45,790
1st

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate

RUBIGAL
2018 ex With Pride (Charge Forward)
1 win $37,530
1st

Tuncurry Beach B.C. Mdn

RUBINI
2019 ex Bulladini (Bernardini)
1 win $46,190
1st

Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup - 7th October Mdn Plate

RUBISAYA
2018 ex Magsaya (Danehill Dancer)
1 win $16,050
1st

Tyrepower Forster Tuncurry Mdn

RUBOLOGY
2020 ex Rubia Miss (Hinchinbrook)
1 win $29,115
1st

Kwik Tip Bins Mdn Plate

RUBYDOO
2020 ex Oh Miss Scarlett (All Too Hard)
1 win $17,850
1st

Agricultural Requirements Gatton Mdn Hcp

RUBYLOT
2020 ex Emirates Comfort (Dubawi)
1 win HK$1,621,200
1st

HKJC Cheung Shan Hcp (C4)

RUDEBAKER
2018 ex Regal Contessa (King Of Kings)
1 win $30,200
1st

Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers Mdn

RUN BABY RUN
2019 ex Lilac Lane (Lonhro)
1 win NZ$17,495
1st

NZ Vosper Property Management Mdn

RUPP
2018 ex Cats Pause (Catbird)
1 win $23,425
1st

Naubro Concreting Mdn Plate

RUSSIAN RUBLE
2018 ex Cloudwatch (Snitzel)
1 win $82,050
1st

Drinkwise Mdn Plate

SAMPSONITE
2017 ex Snake Mary (Anabaa)
1 win $20,900
1st

Butler McDermott Lawyers Mdn

SEMPER INVICTUS
2019 ex Betterthanthee (Time Thief)
1 win $21,550
1st

Mdn Plate

SHE LOVES RUBIES
2018 ex Crown Agnes (Agnes World)
1 win $21,925
1st

Kennards Hire Mdn Plate

SHE'S RUBICOOL
2016 ex Annabels (Anabaa)
1 win $42,050
1st

Drift Bar Mdn Plate

SHINKANSEN
2019 ex Irish Teardrop (Fastnet Rock)
1 win HK$1,017,900
1st

HKJC Lark Hcp (C4)

SHORESY
2020 ex Azyaan (Dream Ahead)
1 win $40,375
1st

Rosemont Stud Mdn Plate

SHOW ALL SIXTY-ONE
2018 ex Cats Pause (Catbird)
1 win SGP$75,624
1st

Singapore Jolie's Shinju 2009 Hcp (C4)

SHUBICK
2017 ex Pectoralis Major (Unbridled's Song)
1 win $47,350
1st

Astley's Mdn Plate

SINNER
2019 ex Unsaintly (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $44,175
1st

Tooheys 2.2 - Everglade Mdn

SPEED CUBE
2016 ex Seonia (Sebring)
1 win $34,500
1st

Shanks Electrical Mdn Plate

SPLENDID ISOLATION
2016 ex Miss Adelaide (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win $14,400
1st

Harcourts Werribee Mdn Plate

SPO DEE
2017 ex Decantered (Flying Spur)
1 win $7,880
1st

Mdn Plate

TAKE ON JEN
2019 ex In The Future (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $26,885
1st

Sportsman's Lunch 26/8 Mdn

THE SPELL
2016 ex My Amelia (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $24,195
1st

Quirindi Coffee Pot Mdn

TYPICAL YOU
2019 ex La Tikka Rosa (Freeze)
1 win $36,450
1st

Ladbrokes Cranbourne Cup Mdn

UNCHAIN MY BIKE
2016 ex Unchain My Heart (Al Maher)
1 win $47,425
1st

Peards Albury Mdn Plate

UNDIVIDED
2020 ex Mining Tycoon (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $43,025
1st

Bowermans Mdn Plate

WYATT RIVER
2019 ex Waikato River (Savabeel)
1 win $23,040
1st

Bold Design Kitchens Mdn Hcp

ZAZEL
2020 ex Absolutely Flying (Commands)
1 win $26,225
1st

Bega Cup 2 Day Carnival Feb 3 & 4 Mdn Hcp