RINGERDINGDING (AUS)

2015 Sebring (More Than Ready) x Maybe I (Red Ransom)
RINGERDINGDING
First season at stud in 2020.
SEBRING
Progeny Report
DISSIDENT
2010 ex Diana's Secret (Anabaa)
7 wins $2,021,200
1st

Makybe Diva Stakes Gr1

N.Z. Bloodstock Memsie Stakes Gr1

Royal Randwick Guineas Gr1

Schweppes All Aged Stakes Gr1

Sportingbet C.F. Orr Stakes Gr1

Hobartville Stakes Gr2

Patinack Farm B.D. Preview-C&G LR

2nd

De Bortoli Golden Rose Stakes Gr1

Sir Rupert Clarke Charity Cup Gr1

Mta Nsw Run To The Rose Gr3

The Rosebud LR

Eskimo Prince Stakes LR

3rd

Italktravel Futurity Stakes Gr1

Jeep Australia Stakes Gr2

Patinack Farm B.D. Prelude-C&G Gr3

CRITERION
2010 ex Mica's Pride (Bite The Bullet)
7 wins $7,268,869
1st

Tab.Com.Au Rosehill Guineas Gr1

Bmw Australian Derby Gr1

Ladbrokes Caulfield Stakes Gr1

Queen Elizabeth Stakes Gr1

Spotless Todman Stakes Gr2

Kamberra Wine Black Opal Stks LR

Lidoran Group Plate

2nd

Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Gr1

Australian Guineas Gr1

Cathay Pacific Caulfield Stakes Gr1

Cathay Pacific Caulfield Stks Gr1

George Ryder Stakes Gr1

William Hill Cox Plate Gr1

Stan Fox Stakes Gr2

Ascend Sales Hill Stakes Gr2

3rd

HK The Longines Hong Kong Cup Gr1

Canterbury Stakes Gr1

Emirates Melbourne Cup Gr1

HK The Audemars Piguet Qeii Cup Gr1

Ranvet Stakes Gr1

Pro-Ride Warwick Stakes Gr2

Canonbury Stakes LR

FANGIRL
2018 ex Little Surfer Girl (Encosta De Lago)
8 wins $7,730,565
1st

Vinery Stud Stakes Gr1

King Charles III Stakes Gr1

Winx Stakes Gr1

Tab Light Fingers Stakes Gr2

Petaluma Apollo Stakes Gr2

Carbine Club Stakes Gr3

Reginald Allen LR

Pure Image Signs & Design Mdn

2nd

Winx Stakes Gr1

Tab Chipping Norton Stakes Gr1

The Agency George Ryder Stakes Gr1

TAB Verry Elleegant Stakes Gr1

3rd

Tab Apollo Stakes Gr2

NETTOYER
2013 ex Cleanup (Dehere)
7 wins $2,592,700
1st

The Star Doncaster Mile Gr1

Queen Of The Turf Gr1

Teed Up Tours Aspiration Qlty Gr3

Bentley Angst Stakes Gr3

Sharp Extensive Aspiration Qlt Gr3

Heard Agency (Bm72)

The Westin Melbourne Hcp

2nd

Japan Racing Assoc Plate Gr3

Yulong Australia Craven Plate Gr3

3rd

City Ford Aspiration Qlty Gr3

Epona Stakes Gr3

Ryde Toyota Toy Show Quality Gr3

Aust. Bloodstock Cameron Hcp Gr3

Lord Mayors Cup LR

EGG TART
2013 ex Mrs Windsor (King's Best)
7 wins $1,326,940
1st

Schweppes Oaks Gr1

Treasury Brisbane Qld Oaks Gr1

Bradford Insulation P.J O'Shea Gr2

Tab Rewards Mdn Hcp

Tab (Bm67)

Total Fabrication Services-C1

Auckland Racing Club Trophy

2nd

Doomben Cup Gr1

Theo Marks Stakes Gr2

3rd

Colgate Optic White Stakes Gr1

Hill Stakes Gr2

Apollo Stakes Gr2

360 Dmg Craven Plate Gr3

SUPERSTORM
2016 ex Stormy Nova (Metal Storm)
4 wins $3,019,450
1st

Cantala Stakes Gr1

Clamms Seafood Feehan Stakes Gr2

Challenge Stakes LR

Mrs Mac's Hcp (C1)

2nd

Kennedy Australian Guineas Gr1

3rd

Toorak Hcp Gr1

Quayclean Underwood Stakes Gr1

Toorak Hcp Gr1

LUCKY BUBBLES
2011 ex Bubble Below (Hussonet)
8 wins HK$30,574,030
1st

HKJC The Chairman's Sprint Prize Gr1

HK The Premier Bowl Gr2

HK The Sprint Cup Gr2

Mt Franklin Spring Water Mdn

HK Convergence Of Love Hcp (C3)

HK Hku J.C. Student Villages (C3)

HK Chek Lap Kok Hcp (C2)

HK Vengeance Of Rain Hcp (C1)

2nd

HK The Chairman's Sprint Prize Gr1

HKJC The Longines Hong Kong Sprint Gr1

HK Bochk Wealth Mgmt Joc Club Hcp Gr2

HKJC The Centenary Sprint Cup Gr2

HKJC The Premier Bowl Gr2

3rd

HKJC The Premier Cup Gr3

AMPHITRITE
2015 ex Ocean Dream (Redoute's Choice)
5 wins $750,605
1st

Schweppes Thousand Guineas Gr1

Edward Manifold Stakes Gr2

The Tab Vanity Gr3

Growmaster Sale Mdn Plate

Rose Of May (Bm64)

3rd

Australian Guineas Gr1

WU GOK
2013 ex Lipari (Redoute's Choice)
11 wins $817,610
1st

Premier's Cup Gr3

Carlton Draught Wyong Gold Cup LR

Lord Mayors Cup LR

Tab Winter Cup LR

Husson @ Vinery Mdn Hcp

Knight Frank Real Estate (C1)

Davali Thoroughbreds (Bm72)

Eremein Hcp

Jhb Syndications (Bm88)

Bernie's Produce (Bm90)

Moco Meats Rump Steaks (Bm85)

3rd

Entire Travel R'wick City Stks LR

Gosford Cup LR

BEAUTY JOY
2016 ex Impressive Jeuney (Jeune)
6 wins HK$27,049,350
1st

HKJC The Chairman's Trophy Gr2

HKJC The Lion Rock Trophy Gr3

HKJC The Premier Cup Gr3

HKJC Tourmaline Hcp (C3)

HKJC Bullish Luck Hcp (C2)

HKJC Lantau Island Hcp (C2)

2nd

HKJC The Fwd Champions Mile Gr1

HKJC The BOCHK Private Wealth Jockey Club Mile Gr2

HKJC The Sa Sa Ladies' Purse Hcp Gr3

3rd

HKJC The Stewards' Cup Gr1

HKJC The Chairman's Trophy Gr2

HKJC The Lion Rock Trophy Gr3

HKJC Chinese Club Challenge Cup Gr3

BRING ME THE MAID
2011 ex Maid For Me (Belong To Me)
3 wins $785,200
1st

Irt Magic Night Stakes Gr2

Coolmore Silver Shadow Stakes Gr2

Sports 1000 LR

2nd

Arrowfield 3yo Sprint Gr2

3rd

Tooheys New Golden Slipper Gr1

Cape Grim Beef Steaks Gr3

C Macleod St Albans Stakes LR

ULMANN
2011 ex Darsini (Danehill)
7 wins $621,850
1st

Moonga Stakes Gr3

Paris Lane Hcp LR

Midfield Group Wangoom Hcp LR

Trotters Coaches Mdn Plate

W. Hill Choc. Hangover-Bm70

Lucrf Super Supports Jockeys

Vrc Member Daniel Maher Hcp

2nd

XXXX Sunshine Coast Guineas Gr3

The Sofitel LR

Wayne Wilson LR

3rd

Schweppes Crystal Mile Gr2

Taxibox Brc Sprint Gr3

City Of Ipswich Eye Liner Stks LR

RINGERDINGDING
2015 ex Maybe I (Red Ransom)
5 wins $551,845
1st

Sandown Guineas Gr2

Carbine Club Gr3

Watch Racing.Com Springtime LR

Jayco (Bm64)

Casino Prince@vinery Mdn Hcp

3rd

Autumn Stakes Gr2

Australia Stakes Gr3

DAISIES
2018 ex Tigress Lily (Snitzel)
3 wins $553,100
1st

Stocks Stakes Gr2

Ethereal Stakes Gr3

Dynamic Print Alexandra Stakes Gr3

2nd

Wakeful Stakes Gr2

3rd

Port Adelaide Guineas LR

SEJARDAN
2019 ex Miss Amajardan (Hinchinbrook)
4 wins $1,225,950
1st

Unsw Todman Stakes Gr2

Breeders' Plate Gr3

Sharp Extensive It Red Anchor Gr3

Inglis Property Golden Gift

VIOLATE
2013 ex Shantha's Girl (Redoute's Choice)
4 wins $511,675
1st

Shaftesbury Avenue Hcp Gr3

The Sofitel LR

Bet365 Mdn Plate

Hamilton Reid (Bm78)

2nd

Ascot Green Gunsynd Classic Gr3

Autumn Hcp Gr3

Brc Sprint Gr3

Gothic Stakes LR

3rd

Bet365 Geelong Cup Gr3

Grand Prix Stakes Gr3

SUPPLY AND DEMAND
2012 ex Demanding (Octagonal)
7 wins $661,485
1st

McKimms Real Est. Grafton Cup LR

The Pump House Caloundra Cup LR

3rd Aust. Hospital Nurses-Bm72

Eclipse Couriers Mdn Hcp

Australian Turf Club (Bm72)

Eremein Hcp

Kensei Hcp

2nd

Tcl Tv Stakes Gr3

Commercial Clb Albury Gold Cup LR

Parramatta Advertiser Cup LR

SEDANZER
2013 ex Voltdanze (Danzero)
8 wins $817,246
1st

Brisbane Cup Gr2

Darley Scone Cup LR

Assett Professional Serv. Mdn

Lahood And Sons Hcp (C1)

Boxing Day At Randwick (Bm85)

Right2drive (Bm84)

Chandon S (Bm82)

Mercedes-Benz Newcastle (Bm67)

2nd

Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf Gr3

3rd

Premier's Cup Gr3

OUR PLAYBOY
2017 ex Mischief Night (Shamardal)
6 wins $615,480
1st

Neds Vain Stakes Gr3

Winx Guineas Gr3

Bet365 Mdn Plate

Ladbrokes Switch Hcp

Incognitus Recognition (Bm90)

Silverdale Farm (Bm100)

2nd

Acy Securities Doncaster Prel. Gr3

Tab Cranbourne Cup LR

MAC 'N' CHEESE
2018 ex Bonnie Mac (Thorn Park)
3 wins $202,500
1st

Oaklands Plate LR

Clare Lindop Stakes LR

Adel. Galvanising Industries

3rd

Auraria Stakes Gr3

The Hong Kong Jockey Club Gr3

PRETTY IN PINK
2015 ex Total Attraction (Nadeem)
3 wins $304,955
1st

Sky Racing Moreton Cup Gr2

Segenhoe Stud Woodlands Stakes LR

99 Floors Mdn Hcp

3rd

Tea Rose Stakes Gr2

Furious Stakes Gr2

THURLOW
2012 ex Princess Emmy (King's Chapel)
2 wins $205,550
1st

Sportingbet Chairman's Stakes Gr3

Santa's Magical Kingdom Stakes LR

2nd

Emirates Airline Plate Gr3

Queen Adelaide Stakes LR

SESAR
2015 ex Sarthemare (Street Cry)
3 wins $489,310
1st

Roman Consul Stakes Gr2

Moreton Hire Ken Russell Mem. Gr3

Moet/Chandon Winter Dash

3rd

Aurie's Star Hcp Gr3

BRING SOMETHING
2010 ex Metellus (Naturalism)
4 wins $404,855
1st

2014 Jayco Bendigo Cup LR

Galilee Series Final LR

Jordans Cereals Bowl (Bm84)

Highview Accounting Serv. Mdn

SEABURGE
2013 ex Polska (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $838,275
1st

Mss Security Sires' Produce Gr2

XXXX Gold Mdn Plate

2nd

Ladbrokes Caulfield Guineas Gr1

Emirates Stakes Gr1

Golden Mile LR

3rd

March Stakes LR

SCRATCHY BOTTOM
2010 ex Silk Veil (Danehill)
3 wins $344,750
1st

Hertz Epona Stakes Gr3

World Class Locally Mdn Plate

Robert Hunter (Bm78)

2nd

Sportingbet South Aus Derby Gr1

3rd

Schweppes Australasian Oaks Gr1

Strathayr Track Stocks Stakes Gr2

MISS ADMIRATION
2014 ex Admiring (Street Cry)
2 wins $318,645
1st

Jra Trophy Gr3

Moorookyle Park T'breds Mdn

3rd

Schweppes Oaks Gr1

Australian Oaks Gr1

SEBRING SUN
2012 ex Soleil Royale (French Deputy)
3 wins $320,525
1st

The Rosebud LR

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp

Mypunter.Com (Bm84)

3rd

De Bortoli Golden Rose Stakes Gr1

Up And Coming Stakes Gr3

Saj Fruit Supply Stakes LR

Italktravel Caul. Village Stks LR

BISCAYNE BAY
2018 ex Fratianne (Lonhro)
2 wins $308,920
1st

Sth Australian Sires' Produce Gr3

Ladbrokes Easy Form Hcp

2nd

Anzac Day Stks LR

3rd

Kennedy Oaks Gr1

Ethereal Stakes Gr3

SUPIDO
2011 ex Lady Succeed (Brian's Time)
7 wins $563,650
1st

Monash Stks Gr3

Dalray Hcp

The Cove Hotel Mdn Plate

Tab/Ata Women Trainers Hcp

Michael Stewart (Bm78)

Phillip Schuler (Bm84)

Pkf Tour Of Vic Sprint (Bm78)

3rd

Darley Goodwood Gr1

Challenge Stakes Gr2

BELIEVE YOURSELF
2011 ex Private (Encosta De Lago)
5 wins $606,604
1st

Les Johnson Sweet Embrace Stks Gr2

Dancer Mdn Hcp

SG CLASS 3

SG OPEN BENCHMARK 83

IM Kranji Stakes (A)

3rd

HK Patron's Bowl Gr1

SGP Stewards' Cup Gr2

EVER LOYAL
2014 ex Miss Lucille (Rory's Jester)
3 wins $168,957
1st

NZ Zacinto Stakes LR

NZ Mainfreight Mdn

NZ Dunstan Feeds Hcp

2nd

NZ Concorde Hcp Gr3

3rd

NZ Al Basti Equiworld 2000 Gneas Gr1

AETHERO
2016 ex Pinocchio (Encosta De Lago)
5 wins HK$9,116,600
1st

HKJC The Jockey Club Sprint Gr2

HKJC Wo Tik Hcp (C2)

HKJC Amber Griffin Race

HKJC Liberator Griffin Plate

HKJC Riding High Together Hcp (C3)

3rd

HKJC The Longines Hong Kong Sprint Gr1

GRAVINA
2017 ex Metastasio (Street Cry)
5 wins $761,325
1st

Neds Village Stakes LR

The Agency Real Estate Mdn Hcp

50 Year And Life Members-Bm78

Wilson Asset Management-Bm72

Garvan Institute Sprint (Bm88)

2nd

Liverpool City Cup Gr3

Scone Equine Hosp. Luskin Star LR

City Of Ipswich Eye Liner Stks LR

3rd

Tatt's Group Maurice McCarten Gr3

Davali T'breds Southern Cross Gr3

COOLRING
2010 ex Coolroom Candidate (Mister C.)
8 wins $647,915
1st

Bruce Lynton Jaguar P.M's Cup LR

Tab Iphone App (Bm70)

Australian Turf Club Mdn Hcp

Tab Place Multi (Bm79)

Tab Rewards (Bm90)

Tab.Com.Au (Bm85)

Get Well Kerrie Wilson (Bm93)

XXXX Gold Wagga Town Plate

2nd

Ipg Connect George Moore Stks Gr3

Toowoomba Weetwood LR

National Sprint LR

3rd

Tab Star Kingdom Stakes Gr3

BLACK ON GOLD
2013 ex Fools Gold (Commands)
9 wins $1,449,090
1st

Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup LR

Tab Mdn Plate

Atc Members Mile (Bm82)

Commstrength Foundation (C2)

Turner Freeman Hcp

#theraces (Bm67)

Syd. Markets Foundation (Bm78)

Kensei Hcp

$1m Frizelle S'shine Subzero

2nd

Summer Cup Gr3

Atc Cup LR

3rd

Summer Cup Gr3

EMBRACER
2015 ex Leone Chiara (Lion Hunter)
6 wins $907,600
1st

Hawkesbury Gold Rush LR

Events By Atc Mdn Plate

Ranvet (Bm78)

Ribchester @ Darley (Bm70)

Crt Nsw Drought Buster (Bm70)

Bill Waterhouse (Bm88)

2nd

Chandon Theo Marks Stakes Gr2

Mostyn Copper Show County Qlty Gr3

3rd

Premiere Stks Gr2

ART SERIES
2014 ex Left Alone (Don't Say Halo)
5 wins $436,800
1st

W.A. Champion Fillies Stakes Gr3

Amelia Park Lodge (Rs0mw)

Inglis Insurance Brokers Plate

Tabtouch Plate

The Rotary Club Of Perth Plate

2nd

Peacock Bros - Burgess Queen LR

3rd

W.A. Guineas Gr2

Iron Jack - Belgravia Stakes LR

SEASONS
2014 ex Acouplamas (Al Maher)
5 wins $406,080
1st

Tab Birthday Card Stakes Gr3

All Too Hard@vinery (Bm74)

Australian Turf Club (Bm78)

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate

Unsw (Bm88)

2nd

Fujitsu General Wenona Girl Gr3

3rd

Sheraco Stakes Gr2

Bowermans Toy Show Qlty Gr3

NANAGUI
2019 ex Shamalia (Shamardal)
2 wins $266,825
1st

Cap D'Antibes Stakes LR

Dmb Contracting Mdn Plate

2nd

Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stks Gr3

Tbv T'bred Breeders Stakes Gr3

Pfd Food Services Valley Pearl LR

BRING THE RANSOM
2016 ex Gold Epona (Stratum)
8 wins $575,300
1st

Arrowfield Dark Jewel Classic Gr3

Jewell Builders (Bm66)

The McDonald Mdn Plate

Sky Racing Active (Bm74)

Guardian Safety Solutions-Bm72

Bowermans Furniture (Bm78)

The Agency Real Estate (Bm72)

Bowermans (Bm78)

2nd

Emirates Pk Dark Jewel Classic Gr3

Wyong Leagues Group Mona Lisa LR

ASSIMILATE
2014 ex Jester's Girl (Commands)
6 wins HK$6,601,290
1st

Canberra Guineas LR

Knights Hill Mdn Plate

Atc Member For A Day Hcp

HKJC Emerald Hcp (C3)

HKJC Good Fortune Hcp (C3)

HKJC Helene Paragon Hcp (C2)

2nd

Ming Dynasty Qlty Gr3

Sky Racing Fred Best Classic Gr3

NOTONYOURLIFE
2011 ex Defiant (Danehill)
6 wins $354,630
1st

Ubet Classic LR

Xmas Party Raceday Dec 18 Mdn

Hardy Brothers Jewellers Hcp

Commercial Hotel Nambour-Rs1mw

Gallopers Sports Club Hcp (C4)

Aitkenvale Family Health (C6)

2nd

Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes LR

3rd

Ubet Nudgee Qlty LR

CANDIKA
2013 ex Divya (Danzero)
5 wins $449,400
1st

Mandate Princess Stakes LR

Gallopers Hcp

Th Cock Electrical & Comm. Hcp

Mt Franklin Plate (C3)

Novotel Brisbane Airport (C3)

2nd

Peak Sports & Spine Mode Plate LR

3rd

2k T'breds Gold Coast Bracelet LR

BRING A RING
2010 ex Hennessy Waltz (Hennessy)
4 wins $220,600
1st

Sportingbet Stakes LR

Centrebet Plate

Tab Rewards (Bm74)

St Johns Pk Bowling Club-Bm80

3rd

Morph. Junction Breeders' Stks Gr3

Dequetteville Stakes LR

SEANNIE
2014 ex Uncanny Choice (Choisir)
4 wins $258,910
1st

Supremacy Stakes LR

Silks Plate

Evolution Av (Bm72+)

Ranvet Summer Sprint (Bm70)

3rd

Gimcrack Stakes Gr3

Carrazzo Typhoon Tracy Stakes Gr3

SIRACUSA
2016 ex Corinthia (O'Reilly)
4 wins NZ$94,025
1st

NZ Karaka Classic LR

NZ Te Aroha Tractors Mdn

NZ Colchester Eng. Ltd (Bm74)

NZ The Clothier Family (Bm65)

2nd

NZ Japan Trophy Gr2

3rd

NZ Gartshore Tauranga Stakes Gr2

EMERALDS
2016 ex Doulmera (Mr. Greeley)
3 wins $357,540
1st

Angst Stakes Gr3

Bailey Interiors Mdn Plate

Too Darn Hot @ Darley (Bm72)

2nd

Golden Pendant Gr2

3rd

Iron Jack Expressway Stakes Gr2

BROADBAND
2014 ex Electric Dreams (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $124,450
1st

Breeders' Stakes (Main Track) Gr3

2nd

Ubet Sires' Produce (Prks Trk) Gr3

3rd

Dequetteville Stakes LR

SEMARI
2014 ex Kumari (Zabeel)
6 wins $213,665
1st

Epona Stakes Gr3

Australian Stockyards Co.-Bm70

Specsavers Benalla Mdn Plate

N W Kelly Plumbing Hcp (C1)

Colac Toyota (Bm70)

Ranvet Travis Harrison (Bm78)

3rd

Chairman's Quality Gr2

AGREEABLE
2017 ex Affable (Husson)
5 wins $453,820
1st

Murray Bridge Gold Cup LR

Bet365 Odds Drift Protect. Mdn

Hyland Race Colours (Bm84)

Bill Collins Hcp

Ladbrokes Split Multis (Bm78)

2nd

Thomas Farms Centaurea Stakes LR

TURBO MISS
2012 ex Ballet D'Amour (Stravinsky)
5 wins $202,175
1st

Tressady Stakes Gr3

Lake Illawarra Mdn Plate

Moama Bowling Club (Bm64)

Polytrack (Bm78)

Tab (Bm64)

3rd

Victoria Hcp Gr3

ACATOUR
2013 ex Adonia Queen (Cherokee Run)
4 wins $249,605
1st

Carbine Club Gr3

Teachers Health Fund (Bm76)

Macka's Aust. Black Angus Beef

Schweppes Mdn Plate

3rd

Gothic Stakes LR

DAYTONA RED
2013 ex Move On Up (Iglesia)
4 wins NZ$150,622
1st

NZ Yealands Wines Nz St Leger LR

NZ First Global Logistics Mdn

NZ Stella Artois Spec Mdn

NZ Vintech Poverty Bay Cup (Bm74)

3rd

NZ Matamata Vet Serv. Kaimai Stks LR

JAL LEI
2018 ex Lesley's Choice (Exceed And Excel)
4 wins $316,615
1st

Ranvet Wenona Girl Qlty Gr3

Bowermans Furniture (Bm72)

David Lee Mdn Plate

Precise Fire (Bm72)

2nd

Tab Birthday Card Stakes Gr3

MIKIMOTO
2014 ex Stormy Nova (Metal Storm)
4 wins $196,600
1st

Peacock Bros - Burgess Queen LR

Amelia Park Lamb (Rs0mw)

Gtt Ventures Trophy Hcp (C3)

T'bred Wa Pearl Classic-Bm64+

3rd

W.A. Champion Fillies Stakes Gr3

A LOT MORE LOVE
2019 ex Little Bita Love (Snippetson)
2 wins $269,125
1st

Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen LR

Kloster Motor Group Mdn Hcp

3rd

Tab Callander-Presnell Gr2

DYNASTIES
2018 ex Empress Rock (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $181,015
1st

Johnnie Walker G.C. Bracelet LR

Sharp Office Mdn Hcp

3rd

J H B Carr Stakes Gr3

EAWASE
2015 ex Karuta Queen (Not A Single Doubt)
2 wins $148,706
1st

Bill Carter Stks LR

Unconquered Mdn Plate

2nd

Twilight Glow LR

FUTOOH
2015 ex Golden Millennium (Dubawi)
2 wins $231,350
1st

China Horse Club Mile LR

Tab Hcp

3rd

Darley Silver Shadow Stakes Gr2

GOLD STANDARD
2014 ex Coniston Gem (Greig)
2 wins $230,250
1st

Stan Fox Stakes Gr2

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate

2nd

Up & Coming Gr3

GOOD 'N' FAST
2015 ex For The Good Times (Hennessy)
2 wins $327,680
1st

Taj Rossi Series Final LR

Gippsland Region Hcp

3rd

Antler Luggage Plate LR

KISS A ROSE
2010 ex Hurl (Redoute's Choice)
2 wins $145,850
1st

Lister Quezette Stakes Gr3

Legatee Eric Baker Plate

2nd

Danehill Stakes Gr2

PRESSING
2011 ex Lamiraqui (Choisir)
2 wins $156,100
1st

Sky High Mt Dandenong Stakes LR

Mindy Green 2yo Plate

3rd

The Sofitel LR

SEBRING SALLY
2012 ex Donna Amata (Anabaa)
2 wins $164,740
1st

Les Lees Strutt Stakes LR

Racing.Com Hcp

2nd

Magic Millions The Roses Gr2

MEG
2017 ex Martilago (Encosta De Lago)
6 wins $288,759
1st

Wyong Leagues Group Mona Lisa LR

Garry Burgess (Bm72)

Quickprint Plate (C1)

NZ Riverstone Cafe Mdn

Tab Federal (Bm75)

Verto (Bm78)

VINLAND
2014 ex Viking Turf Belle (Elusive Quality)
6 wins $406,850
1st

Radiotab The Wayne Wilson LR

Bendigo Rsl Museum Mdn Plate

Spicer Thoroughbreds (Bm70)

Martini-Henry (Bm64)

Pauline Nutt's Celebrat.-Bm70

Vrc Member Emma Duffy Hcp

TALLADEGA
2016 ex Impressive Jeuney (Jeune)
4 wins $200,080
1st

Schweppes-Jc Roberts Stakes LR

D'Orsogna (Rs0ly)

Free Entry For Females (Bm62+)

Pearce Racing Mdn Hcp

CATCH A FIRE
2012 ex Polska (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $248,560
1st

Polytrack Angus Armanasco Stks Gr2

Dr Sheahan (Bm90)

Shell Ocean Grove Mdn Plate

GRACE AND HARMONY
2017 ex Champagne Harmony (Choisir)
3 wins $246,640
1st

Gold Coast Bracelet LR

Hungerford Hill Metro&Prov Mdn

The Bluebirds (Bm64)

HATTORI HANZO
2012 ex Steal My Love (Marauding)
3 wins $154,975
1st

Cellarbrations Phar Lap Stakes Gr2

Ranvet (Bm64)

Subway Sale Mdn Plate

INDY CAR
2016 ex Zulia (Hussonet)
3 wins $125,240
1st

The Agency Sth Pacific Classic LR

Impact Building Mdn Hcp

Vale Trevor Stuckey (Bm70)

SHOKO
2013 ex God Love It (St. Covet)
3 wins $166,700
1st

Powerflo Solutions Stakes Gr3

Ladbrokes Info Hub (Bm70)

Mason Park Mdn Plate

AMALFI PRINCE
2018 ex Campania (Dubai Destination)
2 wins NZ$63,170
1st

NZ Higgins Manawatu Classic Gr3

NZ Wairoa Rc @ Hastings 20/2 Mdn

INTERSPERSED
2010 ex Scattered (Tale Of The Cat)
2 wins $133,050
1st

Group One Canberra Guineas LR

Nbn Television Mdn Plate

MASTER ASH
2015 ex Hanky Panky (Anabaa)
2 wins $152,510
1st

Sydney Markets Up And Coming Gr3

Tab Mdn Hcp

SHE BRINGS JOY
2013 ex In The Mood (Hawk Wing)
2 wins NZ$67,280
1st

NZ Royal Stakes Gr2

Mdn Plate

THE ACTUARY
2017 ex Fast Talker (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $125,950
1st

Mitavite The Phoenix LR

Tab Mdn

THREE KINGS
2018 ex Princess Emmy (King's Chapel)
2 wins $129,075
1st

Anzac Day Stks LR

Porter Plant Hcp

TYPING
2012 ex My Type (Zabeel)
2 wins $95,900
1st

Channel 7 Dalrello Stakes LR

Morayfield Shopping Centre Hcp

CLIFTON RED
2011 ex Pretty Penny (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $130,000
1st

Tbv Thoroughbred Breeders Stks Gr3

SCARLET DREAM
2015 ex Asylum Seeker (Count Dubois)
2 wins $429,580
1st

Go Hire Mdn Hcp

The Junction Hotel Plate (C1)

2nd

Australian Oaks Gr1

Anniversary Vase LR

3rd

Sheamus Mills Sunline Stakes Gr2

Carlton Draught Kg Classic Gr3

Lexus Matron Stakes Gr3

LIZARD ISLAND
2012 ex Bourgogne (Choisir)
2 wins $480,625
1st

Evergreen Charity Raceday Mdn

Ern Jensen Funerals (Bm90)

2nd

Beck Caulfield Guineas Gr1

Ladbrokes Caulfield Classic Gr3

Phillip Schuler Anzac Day Stks LR

Pin & Win Stakes LR

REZEALIENT
2014 ex Pretty Penny (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $261,715
1st

Benalla Waste & Recycling Mdn

Prosperity Advisors Group (C1)

2nd

Ubet South Australian Derby Gr1

Ladbrokes Galilee Series Final LR

Vrc St Leger LR

LADY LUPINO
2016 ex Leone Chiara (Lion Hunter)
2 wins $151,200
1st

Opus Group Plate

Clanbrooke Racing Hcp

2nd

Armanasco Stakes Gr2

3rd

Moet & Chandon Champagne Stks Gr1

SWORD OF MERCY
2015 ex Curtana (Exceed And Excel)
6 wins $420,145
1st

Evergreen Turf Mdn Plate

G.H. Mumm Christmas Plate-Bm78

Mrc Foundation (Bm64)

Bendigo Caravan Centre Hcp-58

Mia Tiernan (Bm84)

Robert Taranto Hcp

2nd

Kensington Stakes LR

3rd

McCafe Rubiton Stakes Gr2

Widden Victoria Bel Esprit LR

SEBERATE
2015 ex Recooperate (General Nediym)
5 wins $354,483
1st

Racing.Com Mdn Plate

The Big Screen Company (Bm64)

Myer Giftorium (Bm70)

Thirsty Camel Mile (Bm78)

Sadleirs (Rs0ly)

2nd

Sires' Produce Gr2

H C Nitschke Stakes LR

3rd

Romeo's Hill Smith Stakes LR

JUMP THE BROOM
2017 ex Bubbleberry (Statue Of Liberty)
4 wins $244,375
1st

Andrews & Co Estate Agents Mdn

Bowermans (Bm72)

Xmas Parties @ The Valley-Bm64

Catanach's Jewellers (Bm78)

2nd

Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes Gr3

The Ultima Hotel Black Pearl LR

3rd

Ranvet Wenona Girl Qlty Gr3

SEBRING DREAM
2013 ex Dream 'n' Believe (Shamardal)
4 wins $282,550
1st

Pat Hyland Plate

Le Pine Funerals (Bm70)

Lf Sign Group (Bm78)

Battle Of Coral-Balmoral-Bm84

2nd

Mumm Wakeful Stakes Gr2

3rd

Art Series Htl Alexandra Stks Gr3

Auraria Stakes Gr3

REVOLVING DOOR
2013 ex Turnstiles (Anabaa)
2 wins $193,700
1st

The Cove Hotel Hcp

Epworth Medical Imaging Hcp

2nd

Ladbrokes Caulfield Gneas Prel Gr3

3rd

Mss Security Sires' Produce Gr2

Chandler Macleod Stakes LR

MOUNT PANORAMA
2013 ex Bashaayer (High Yield)
1 win $117,335
1st

Trackside Tapas Mdn Plate

3rd

Uvex Silver Slipper Stakes Gr2

Cafe Culture+insitu Pago Pago Gr2

Canonbury Stakes Gr3

SEBRAKATE
2016 ex Kakakakatie (Zeditave)
6 wins $322,815
1st

Laughing Jack Wines 2yo

Luke Williams Bucks Plate

Cobcroft National Jockey Trust

Patrick G Carey Racing (Bm70)

Australia Day Cup (Bm76)

Octoberfest 16/10 (Bm70)

2nd

Ladbrokes Vain Stakes Gr3

3rd

H.D.F. McNeil Stakes Gr3

ZEBRINZ
2010 ex Tycoon Milly (Last Tycoon)
6 wins $585,645
1st

Legend Tapware At Plumbtec Mdn

Crown Resorts Plate

Gallagher Bassett Gold Mile

Hygain (Bm64)

The William Hill Blog (Bm64)

Japan Racing Assoc. Trophy

3rd

Tab Rewards Stakes Gr3

Goodwood Racecourse March Stks LR

PRIMITIVO
2014 ex Classic Quest (Coronado's Quest)
4 wins $896,935
1st

Cessnock Rl Old Boys Mdn Plate

Schweppes (Bm78)

Winter Racing (Bm70)

$1m Ferrari M. Millions Trophy

2nd

Canberra Guineas LR

3rd

Nbn News Njc Spring Stakes Gr3

RUNAWAY GIRL
2013 ex Asylum Seeker (Count Dubois)
4 wins $109,605
1st

Beechey's Service Centre-Bm60

Ladbrokes Switch (Bm60)

Toorak Toff Kingsley Pk (Bm66)

Jockey Celebration Day Mdn

3rd

Kevin Sharkie Bow Mistress Gr3

Armidale Stud Vamos Stakes Gr3

LITCHFIELD COUNTY
2017 ex Limerock Lass (Rock Of Gibraltar)
3 wins $125,175
1st

Ladbrokes Easy Form Hcp (C1)

Lawrence And Hanson Mdn Plate

Grand Synd.-New Yearlings-Bm60

2nd

Tobin Bronze Stakes Gr2

3rd

Redelva Stakes LR

EGYPT
2012 ex Bashaayer (High Yield)
2 wins $90,995
1st

Emsley Lodge Mdn Plate

Schweppes (Bm64)

2nd

The Tab Vanity Gr3

3rd

Tab Kewney Stakes Gr2

GONE WITH THE WIND
2017 ex Dance On By (Sadler's Wells)
2 wins NZ$55,100
1st

NZ Cochranes Farm Machinery Mdn

NZ Faulkner Drainage (Bm65)

3rd

NZ Dunedin Guineas LR

NZ Southland Guineas LR

MIDNIGHT GLOW
2019 ex Midnight Fantasy (Commands)
2 wins $217,900
1st

Happy 21st B'day D West Mdn

Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64)

2nd

Russian Camelot Galilee Final LR

3rd

Vrc St Leger LR

MOZZIE MONSTER
2017 ex Valentine Miss (Danetime)
2 wins $123,200
1st

Obrien Real Estate Mdn Plate

Silks Events & Functions-Bm64

2nd

The Preece Bendigo Guineas LR

3rd

J Moloney Stks For Pinchapoo LR

SHEIKHA
2014 ex Solar Charged (Charge Forward)
2 wins $128,170
1st

#theraces Mdn Plate

Tab (Bm73)

3rd

Kindergarten Stakes Gr3

Emirates Pk Denise's Joy Stks LR

PATRICIA DAWN
2010 ex Summer Girlfriend (Forest Camp)
1 win $66,200
1st

Belmark Rural Plate

3rd

Kevin Hayes Stakes Gr3

City Of Greater Dandenong Stks LR

TAHNI DANCER
2011 ex Tahni Girl (Redoute's Choice)
1 win NZ$153,418
1st

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate

2nd

Drummond Golf Fillies Classic Gr2

Blackwoods Champagne Stakes Gr3

TULSA
2012 ex Morning Dews (Peintre Celebre)
1 win $82,600
1st

Polytrack Mdn Plate

2nd

Beck Caulfield Gneas Prel. Gr3

3rd

C S Hayes Stakes Gr3

HUNTLY CASTLE
2016 ex Friday Hussy (Hussonet)
9 wins $409,060
1st

Byerley Hcp

Bet365 Official Price Mdn

Allens Coaches (Bm66)

Kooringal Stud M'bidgee Cup

Obrien Real Estate (Bm78)

Bet365 Traralgon Cup

Jrc Elect. Serv Tom Patton Cup

Ecycle Solutions Murtoa Cup

Ecycle Solutions Mdn Hrdl

3rd

McGregor Super Impose Stakes LR

BRING A SECRET
2012 ex Secrets Sleeping (Viking Ruler)
8 wins $284,020
1st

Tab Rewards Mdn Plate

Walcott Exploration Serv. (C2)

R H Blake & Co-Bob Vaughan-C2

Tab.Com.Au T Campbell Mem. Hcp

Bathurst Rsl (Bm65)

Empire Contracting 10yrs-Bm68

Earth And Sun Landscaping-Bm80

Tony Campbell Memorial Cup

3rd

Bracken Ridge Tav. The Phoenix LR

LAKE JACKSON
2012 ex Scenes (Scenic)
8 wins $261,815
1st

Gippsland Logistics Mdn Plate

Officer Grain Store (Bm64)

Coca-Cola Hcp

Chief Ministers Cup

Dk Quarries Kimba Cup

Lincoln Rural Supplies (Bm80)

Mga Ins Brokers Pt Lincoln Cup

Cancer Council Nt Hcp

3rd

Greenland Maribyrnong Trl Stks LR

LETSBRINGITON
2014 ex Mystic Flight (Flying Spur)
8 wins NZ$181,242
1st

NZ McMillans Premium Plus Mdn

NZ Mee Family Memorial (Bm65)

NZ R'course Htl & Mtr Lodge-Bm65

NZ Cochranes Farm Machinery-Bm74

NZ Malcolm Davidson Mem-Jmps&Bm65

NZ One Good Horse (Bm74)

NZ Lest We Forget Anzac Mem.-Bm85

NZ Wae Waikouaiti Cup Hcp (88)

2nd

NZ New Zealand St Leger LR

SIR BACCHUS
2012 ex Bacchanal Woman (Encosta De Lago)
8 wins $597,800
1st

McGrath Estate Agents (Bm70)

Tab More Than Just Winning Mdn

McGrath Estate Agents (Bm77)

Racing Mates (Bm85)

Yulong Park Hcp

Hyland Race Colours (Bm75)

December Hcp

Octagonal Hcp

2nd

Geocon National Sprint LR

BILLY RAY
2017 ex Heart Ache (Jeune)
6 wins $395,410
1st

Crown Towers (Rs1mw)

Tabtouch-Better Your Bet-Rs1mw

Crown Towers (Bm66+)

Tabtouch-Better Your Bet-Bm66+

Tabtouch-Better Your Bet-Bm72+

Happy Birthday Geoff Magor (Bm72+)

3rd

Luckygray Stakes LR

OINK
2013 ex Coogee Coozifa (Danzero)
6 wins $447,475
1st

Sqs Haulage Hcp

Andersonracing.Com.Au Hcp

Pillow Talk Plate (C6)

Sky Thoroughbred Central Hcp

Events At Brc Hcp (C6)

Www.Brc.Com.Au Hcp (C6)

2nd

Jaguar Xj Ken Russell Memorial Gr3

POSITIVE PROBLEMS
2012 ex Dream 'n' Believe (Shamardal)
6 wins $280,695
1st

Event Cinemas Hcp (C1)

Levey Agencies Mdn Hcp

Bedford Ca (Bm82)

Schweppes (Bm70)

Schweppes (Bm76)

Youth Insearch Inspire (Bm85)

3rd

Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf Gr3

RIGHTONCUE
2010 ex Tresor (Belong To Me)
6 wins $117,700
1st

Bears Auto Hospital Hcp (C1)

Gwenda Markwell Hcp (C2)

Woonona Bulli Rsl (Bm60)

Grant And Simpson Lawyers-Bm60

Mater Sullivan Nicolaides-Bm55

Tony McMahon Racing (Bm70)

3rd

The Schweppervescence Gr3

SEE MARIE
2017 ex Annamarie (Elusive Quality)
6 wins $274,525
1st

Customised Car Financne Mdn

Select Fire Systems Pty Ltd

Trapeze Artist Yearlings (C3)

Gallopers Sports Club (C3)

River 94.9fm Plate (C5)

Tab Venue Mode (Bm80)

3rd

Ladbrokes Lord Stakes LR

FLOWER IN THE WIND
2018 ex Meadow (Redoute's Choice)
5 wins $259,292
1st

Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Mdn

Tabtouch Pinjarra Cup 2/4 (C3)

BOS Civil (Rs1mw)

Annual Discover Racing For Ladies Event At Ascot (Bm66+)

Mrs Mac's (Bm66+)

2nd

Belmont Classic LR

SEBROSE
2010 ex BRAMBLE ROSE ()
5 wins NZ$412,596
1st

SG MDN (R) (2+3YO)

SG CLASS 4

SG OPEN BENCHMARK 67

SG EL DORADO CLASSIC (G3) (4YO & UPWARDS)

SG SINGAPORE AIRLINES AIRBUS 340 STAKES KRANJI STAKES C

3rd

IM Jbba Moonbeam Vase Gr3

CARDIGAN QUEEN
2018 ex Queen Of Eight (Haradasun)
4 wins $388,900
1st

J Arentz Elvstroem Classic

Ladbrokes Switch (Bm64)

Pancare Recycal Plate

Barry J Brennan Memorial-Bm78

2nd

The Tab Vanity Gr3

FORTRESS COMMAND
2016 ex Prairie Star (High Chaparral)
4 wins $211,415
1st

Great Northern On Tap Mdn

Prime Seven Beaumont Hcp

Quincy Seltzer (Bm78)

Vale Mick Hood (Bm78)

3rd

The Schweppervescence Gr3

MOTOWN LIL
2013 ex Tigress Lily (Snitzel)
4 wins $163,550
1st

Join As A Member Mdn Plate

Sheamus Mills Bloodstock-Bm70

Comcater (Bm70)

Ladbrokes (Bm64)

2nd

Dequetteville Stakes LR

PANDEMONIUM
2014 ex Tapanappa (Giant's Causeway)
4 wins $171,165
1st

Tab (Bm70)

Warilla Bowls/Recreation Mdn

Tab.Com.Au (Bm75)

Tab.Com.Au (Bm72)

2nd

Laelia Stakes LR

PLUTOCRACY
2014 ex Demetria (Conatus)
4 wins $311,650
1st

Quayclean Hcp (Main Track)

Penfolds (Bm64+)

Seacorp (Bm72+)

Byron Bay Premium Lager-Bm72+

2nd

Vain Stakes Gr3

SEBRINA
2011 ex Crown Princess (Beautiful Crown)
4 wins $281,550
1st

Sydney City Toyota (Bm67)

Ascend Sales Trophies (Bm78)

McGrath Estate Agents (Bm70)

Monaco Cup (Bm85)

3rd

Kari J H B Carr Stakes Gr3

SEE ME EXCEED
2014 ex Mrs Kipling (Exceed And Excel)
4 wins $187,850
1st

Coopers Hire Drive Mdn

Polytrack (Bm70)

National Apprentice (Bm64)

Happy 21st B'day T Gunning-C4

3rd

Kevin Hayes Stakes Gr3

TASHI
2019 ex Ghenwaa (Street Cry)
4 wins $382,225
1st

The Agency Mdn Plate

Best Of Bordeaux @ Coolmore (Bm72)

James Squire (Bm88)

Expect It All This Autumn At ATC (Bm78)

2nd

Tab Birthday Card Stakes Gr3

VALDEZ
2011 ex Valmiera (Val Royal)
4 wins $95,385
1st

Hygain Mdn Plate

R W Trinder Memorial (Bm62)

Cuccina (Bm72)

Stridemaster @tasracing.Com-C3

3rd

Schweppes Tasmanian Derby LR

WHIRLPOOL
2012 ex El Tornedo (El Moxie)
4 wins $95,900
1st

Cross Electrics Mdn Plate

Bi-Rite Home Appliances (Bm70)

Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm78)

Merriwa Industries (Bm70)

2nd

Adel. Galvanising Adel. Gneas LR

CALL ME ROYAL
2015 ex Royal Chalee (Royal Academy)
3 wins $286,910
1st

Tab Rewards Mdn Hcp

Winter Racing (Bm74)

The Agency Real Estate (Bm64)

3rd

Sky Racing Elwick Stakes LR

LONGMA
2010 ex Yes She Can Cancan (Canny Lad)
3 wins $142,735
1st

Ballarat Gold Rush Mdn Plate

B & T Watson (Bm72+)

Tab Early Quaddie (Rs0mw)

2nd

Best Security Daybreak Lover LR

MANHATTAN BOSS
2012 ex Fast Learner (Fastnet Rock)
3 wins $62,925
1st

X-Mas Party Echuca 17/12 Plate

Christmas Raceday 18 Dec-Bm70

Bendigo Property Serv. Hcp-C1

3rd

Chairman's Stakes Gr3

OVERLORD
2017 ex Red Tracer (Dane Shadow)
3 wins $227,165
1st

Sidcon Mdn Plate

Home Affairs @ Coolmore (Bm72)

TAB Highway (C3)

3rd

De Bortoli Wines Ming Dynasty Gr3

SEEWHATSHEBRINGS
2015 ex Mabkhara (Anabaa)
3 wins $135,510
1st

Batten Foundation Mdn Plate

Bendigo Eye Clinic (Bm70)

Be Races Ready (Bm64)

2nd

Powerflo Solutions Stakes Gr3

SERENA BAY
2014 ex Caiguna (Dubai Destination)
3 wins $231,275
1st

Rotary Foundation Mdn Plate

Goldners Horse Golden Gift

Cibo Cafe Pizzeria Hcp

3rd

Percy Sykes Gr2

SHEBRINGZIT
2017 ex Passarelle (Not A Single Doubt)
3 wins $101,015
1st

Atkins Photography Plate (C1)

Lake Breeze Mdn Plate

Sunni Mae Murphy Memorial-Bm65

3rd

Chairman's Stks Gr3

TONYBOY
2010 ex Tarn Princess (Picnicker)
3 wins HK$4,550,530
1st

HK Sai Van Bridge Hcp (C3)

HK Seoul Hcp (C2)

HK Oncidium Hcp (C3)

2nd

Catanach's Jewellers Stakes LR

AMATI
2019 ex Cloak Of Night (Lonhro)
2 wins $193,775
1st

Schweppes Mdn Plate

Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64)

2nd

Dynamic Print Grp Alexandra Gr3

FEROCIOUS
2014 ex Wynnstay Avenue (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins SGP$105,764
1st

Singapore Juvenile Stakes

Singapore Hcp (C5)

3rd

Singapore Juvenile Champ Gr3

KEEPER KEEN
2014 ex Keeper Quiet (Scandal Keeper)
2 wins $183,900
1st

Evolution Av Plate

Mumm Champagne-Crystal Slipper

2nd

Supremacy Stakes LR

LAZUMBA
2012 ex Tantalized (Octagonal)
2 wins $142,375
1st

Saintly Hcp

Tobin Brothers Mdn Plate

2nd

Vrc Sires' Produce Stakes Gr2

LIPIZZAN
2014 ex Absolutely Flying (Commands)
2 wins $177,125
1st

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp

McGrath Estate Agents Plate

2nd

Segenhoe Stud Woodlands Stakes LR

SEBFIRE
2014 ex Firemaid (Machiavellian)
2 wins HK$372,830
1st

Ubet (Bm70)

Vale - Noel Hickey Mdn Plate

3rd

Pin & Win Plate LR

TERANGA
2018 ex Tinto (Red Dazzler)
2 wins $145,360
1st

D 'double Dee' Dawson F'well

Queensland Jewel 19/3 Mdn Hcp

2nd

Eureka Stud Princess Stakes LR

AUSTRALIA DAY
2010 ex Helluva Party (Dante's Fury)
1 win $36,335
1st

One Solution Mobile/Data Plate

3rd

Sportingbet Stakes LR

CHATEAU GRIFFO
2014 ex Moulin Rouge (Commands)
1 win $50,015
1st

Jayco Mdn Plate

3rd

Ladbrokes B.D. Preview (F) Gr3

HEAD NOISES
2015 ex Sachariste (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win $52,350
1st

Parker Bros. Earthmoving Mdn

2nd

Dominant Port Adelaide Guineas LR

INDISCRETION
2016 ex Le Societe (Anabaa)
1 win $53,463
1st

Ac Accounting Mdn Plate

2nd

Saroa Oaklands Plate LR

KONA BREEZE
2010 ex Whiffle (Red Ransom)
1 win $57,430
1st

The Slingo Family Mdn Plate

2nd

Pfd Food Serv. Chairman's Stks LR

LE MANS
2010 ex Amouage (Viking Ruler)
1 win $68,410
1st

T Daniels The Good Guys Mdn

2nd

Polytrack Gothic Stakes LR

MISS STRATHALLAN
2013 ex Sundaze (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $77,290
1st

Racing.Com 3yo Mdn Plate

2nd

Galilee Series Final LR

NEUTRALITY
2015 ex Dama De Noche (Snippets)
1 win $121,900
1st

Lack Group-West Tradies Plate

2nd

San Domenico Gr3

PALUMBO
2016 ex Charming Ruby (Rubiton)
1 win $63,900
1st

R&C Asphalt Mdn Plate

3rd

Wakeful Stakes Gr2

SHE'S BELLA
2010 ex She's A Meanie (Prince Salieri)
1 win $58,030
1st

Tbc Distribution Mdn Plate

3rd

Reginald Allen Qlty LR

STOP MAKING SENSE
2013 ex Etoile Fille (No Excuse Needed)
1 win $45,560
1st

Prc Functions & Events Mdn

2nd

1print Scarborough Stakes Gr3

VALANETTI
2017 ex Gallica (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $48,545
1st

Echuca Moama Signarama Mdn

3rd

Ladbrokes Sandown Guineas Gr2

VIRTUAL INSANITY
2015 ex Lamiraqui (Choisir)
$31,180
3rd

Football Stakes LR

ANVIL GREEN
2010 ex Iris In The Glen (Perugino)
17 wins $212,662
1st

Sungold Milk Mdn Plate

Sportingbet (Bm64)

Count On Me Books (Bm64+)

Richardson Family Sprint-Bm68+

Spirit Radio & Red Fm (Bm56+)

Bj Young Earthmoving (Bm67+)

Hedland Harbour Cafe (Bm55+)

Red Fm & Spirit Radio (Bm68+)

Blanche Bar Group (Bm56+)

The Bearded (Bm56+)

Cable Beach Club Resort-Bm58+

Brian & Jen Wilson (Bm68+)

Dean's Autoglass/Pirtek Sprint

Hedland Property Shop (Bm64+)

Marble Bar Cup

Roebourne Work Camp (Bm56+)

The Dixie Solly Mem. (Bm56+)

CHERYL'S HORSE
2010 ex Mrs Petrov (King's Best)
10 wins $162,415
1st

R M Worbey Construction (C1)

B.Walsh Window Furnishings Mdn

R F Fergusson (Bm82)

Tas. Livestock Services (Bm62)

Westbury Hotel (Bm72)

St Virgil's College Hcp

Australian Racing Tours Hcp

Cascade Draught Autumn Hcp

Tas Hotels/Catering Supp.-Bm72

Tasmanian St Leger 21/5 (Bm82)

ECHO POINT
2017 ex Caiguna (Dubai Destination)
10 wins $281,740
1st

Kembla Grange Mdn Plate

(Bm60)

Ccc Qual/Cup Hcp

Country Cups Challenge (Rs0mw)

Cup Outback Qlty

Plate

Tab Birdsville Cup

Tok/Ors Hcp

Qlty Hcp

P Ogden Mem. Tree Of Knowledge

SEBONNA
2015 ex Epona Princess (Fastnet Rock)
10 wins $245,970
1st

Happy 50th Birthday Fiona Mdn

Naracoorte Cup 7/2 2021 (Bm66)

Naracoorte Radiators (Bm68)

Doan Pharmacies Bordertown Cup

Fuse Recruitment (Bm58)

McMahon Services (Bm62)

Ray White Bordertown (Bm64)

Chalk Hill Wines (Bm72)

The Junction (Bm82)

Mini Jumbuk Naracoorte Cup

BLUE SEAL
2013 ex Sea Gypsy (Rahy)
9 wins $131,392
1st

Concept Financial Serv. Mdn

Milbrae Concrete & Quarries-C1

The Gazebo & Shade Centre-Bm66

Tooheys Extra Dry (Bm50)

Cleanaway (Bm55)

Corcoran & Parker (Bm58)

Lj Hooker Rocky Melb Cup-Bm55

Hillston Cup (Bm66)

Shorty Unwin Memorial (Bm65)

GRANDIOSO
2014 ex Rosie's Reward (Reset)
9 wins $161,215
1st

Inglis Bonus Hcp

Triple M Bendigo Hcp

Kilcoy Exchange Hotel Hcp (C2)

Tab Plate (C4)

The Aaron Wilkinson (Bm65)

Lj Hooker Rockhampton Hcp (58)

(Bm60)

Gold Coast Tyre & Auto Hcp-58

Tab Ratings Band Hcp (58)

ABOVE AND BEYOND
2015 ex Miss Rendina (Elvstroem)
8 wins $542,350
1st

Artel Constructions Ltd Mdn

Sky Racing Hcp (C1)

Kia Evening Star (Bm72)

Lander Toyota (Bm70)

Lizzie Jelfs (Bm78)

Tab (Bm72)

Tab (Bm78)

Kia Ora Stud (Bm72)

BAROQUE GIRL
2012 ex Pearl Ardane (Danehill)
8 wins $142,346
1st

Forresters Beach Retirement-C2

The Pandora Committee (Bm60)

Csr Lightweight Systems Mdn

Clarence Coast Motors Hcp (C3)

Thank You Owners Hcp

(Bm55)

Inverell Rsl Sub Branch Hcp

The Pally Pub (Bm58)

CRIMSON HALO
2013 ex Crimson Sakura (Bite The Bullet)
8 wins $188,525
1st

Franks Financial Services (C1)

Broadwater Ins. Brokers (Bm62)

F J Wieland Racing (Bm70)

Subway (Bm65)

Townsville Rsl Quinns Post-60

Paynters Construction (Bm69)

Cairns Colonial Club Hcp

Sky Racing Hcp

FASTCAR
2010 ex Mammoth (Marscay)
8 wins $171,590
1st

Tab Wentworthville Mdn Plate

Mac Just Over-Don't Drive (72)

Adelaide Galvanising (Bm82)

Quality Care @ Mater Plate-C6

Everything Automotive Hcp

Rack 'n' Stack W'house Plte-C6

XXXX Gold Plate (C6)

Carlton United Breweries Hcp

GENDEBIEN
2012 ex Off The Canvas (Elusive Quality)
8 wins $168,720
1st

Turfcare Australia (Bm65)

Carlton Mid (Bm70)

Follow Us On Facebook Mdn Hcp

Cessnock Leagues Club Hcp (C3)

M & S Print Wauchope Sprint

XXXX Gold/Boyd Harms Memorial

(Bm70)

Open Hcp

HALOGEM
2013 ex Flawless Gem (Encosta De Lago)
8 wins $157,865
1st

Magic Millions Plate (C2)

Ladbrokes Mdn

Indervon Hcp (C2)

Southern Cross Tv Hcp (58)

Top End Line Markers Hcp (70)

Rock Bar Hcp (64)

Ladbrokes Hcp (64)

Ladbroke It With Mate Mode-64

RED BERYL
2017 ex Decoree (Dubawi)
8 wins $178,435
1st

Aristocrat/ Daikin Mdn Hcp

Fidelity Capital Feed N Win-C3

Shay Brennan Constructions-C2

Lysaght Gwydir Hcp

Thank U Middlebrook Valley-C3

Curlewis Cup-M E Transport Hcp

Gulgong Cup

Tamworth Country Music Cup

SEENTOOMANY
2015 ex Onecatstoomany (One Cool Cat)
8 wins $269,295
1st

Ubet Hcp (C1)

Dicky Beach Parmigiana Mdn Hcp

Coca-Cola (Bm65)

Mirvac (Bm70)

Superior Pak (Bm78)

Tab Plate (C3)

Winning Ways (Bm75)

Drinkwise (Bm78)

ARCTIC WOLF
2016 ex Class (Fastnet Rock)
7 wins $185,065
1st

Suez Mdn

Elephant & Castle Hotel (Bm58)

Star Printing (Bm64)

Tab Plate (C3)

Leading Trainer O Cairns-Bm65

Hygain (Bm70)

Klein Tools (Bm65)

FLORIDA DREAM
2015 ex Live And Dream (Rock Of Gibraltar)
7 wins $256,865
1st

Miss Amelie Lunch 30/3 Mdn

McLeod Trees Rising Stars-Bm64

Carpet Country Sale (Bm58)

T.M. 'murray' Slattery (Bm70)

Wodonga Jewellers (Bm64)

Rmbl Investments (Bm64)

Team Taylor Foundation (Bm64)

LA FLEURETTE
2012 ex Four Star Princess (General Nediym)
7 wins $192,998
1st

Variety-Children's Charity Mdn

Coleraine Membership (Bm58)

Yarramalong Racing Club (Bm64)

Grand Central (Bm58)

Genr8 Grand Hcp Mile 18/3-Bm64

City Of Ballarat (Bm70)

Schweppes (Bm78)

MADAM SHAZAM
2013 ex Henbane (Encosta De Lago)
7 wins $134,695
1st

Thank You Peter McAuliffe Mdn

Eastern Cobras Hcp (C1)

Fm Glenn Constructions (Bm65)

Surf Life Saving (Bm70)

Book Now Spring Carnival (C5)

G. Coast & Tweed Party Hire-C3

Beach House (Rs1mw)

ROCK 'N' SOL
2015 ex Foible (Octagonal)
7 wins $141,175
1st

Nate's Dirty 30 Mdn Hcp

Wimmers Premium Soft Drinks-C1

Racing Again Next Sat. (Bm55)

Tab Venue Mode (Bm55)

Ccg Terminations (Bm70)

Happy Birthday Lorraine (C6)

Mackay Cup Sat. 23rd July (60)

SEA RED
2010 ex Kunga (Jeune)
7 wins $216,250
1st

Sky Racing Mdn Plate

Gallopers $1 Membership (C1)

Mount Franklin Sparkling-Bm75

Coca Cola Amatil Plate (C3)

Twilight Raceday (Bm75)

Farewell Alan Thomas (Bm80)

St Columba's Centenary Hcp

SEEINGISBELIEVING
2014 ex Dream 'n' Believe (Shamardal)
7 wins $253,820
1st

Kia Ora Stud Stallion Noms-C3

Middlebrook Valley Lodge (C1)

Decktec Mdn Hcp

Clear To Work (Bm75)

Great Northern Brewing Co. Hcp

Hunter Valley Prem. Meat-Bm64

Souths Sports Club (Bm78)

SHINSEKI
2014 ex Here's Hooping (Commands)
7 wins $184,460
1st

Sth Central Engineering (C1)

Ken King Throughbreds (Bm58)

Mtc 100 Club (Bm66)

Hygain Feeding Champions-Bm66

The Marina Hotel (Bm58)

K&K Cooling (Bm68)

Mitre 10 Port Lincoln (Bm58)

TORBRECK
2017 ex Recooperate (General Nediym)
7 wins $147,595
1st

Marshall + Dent + Willmoth Mdn

Porter Plant (Bm58)

Envision Disability Serv.-Bm60

Follow @ipswichturfclub Hcp-C4

Barrier Reef Pools Hcp (C3)

Open Hcp

Open Hcp

WELD
2014 ex Sparks Are Flying (Mull Of Kintyre)
7 wins $132,557
1st

1print Mdn Plate

Kennards Hire Pakenham-Bm64

Trusteel Fabrications (Bm58)

Sbm Mobile Welding (Bm56+)

Srg Global (Bm56+)

Tabtouch Bm56+

Spinifex Crushing&Screen-Bm67+

ZELRING
2016 ex Queen Hazel (Monarchos)
7 wins $118,561
1st

Avcomm.Com.Au Hcp (58)

Centreline Saddlery Hcp (58)

Colemans Printing Hcp (C2)

Gallagher Insurance Hcp (76)

First National Framptons (64)

Ladbroke It (Bm76)

'Date Night' - 1690 - Fri 29 Sept Hcp

BLAZE WARRIOR
2017 ex Liesele (Exceed And Excel)
6 wins HK$9,218,725
1st

HKJC Contentment Hcp (C3)

HKJC Lido Hcp (C4)

HKJC Chevalier Property Invest.-C2

HKJC Sai Wan Shan Hcp (C4)

HKJC Rapper Dragon Hcp (C2)

HKJC Highland Reel Hcp (C2)

BOOM BOOM EPIC
2014 ex Rosekay Heart (Show A Heart)
6 wins $282,900
1st

Aquis Farm Ladies Day 6/1 Hcp

City Of Ipswich Mdn Hcp

Carlton Mid Plate (C3)

Hamilton Hotel (Bm75)

Tab Hcp

Millers Swim School (Bm90)

DRAGON PRIDE
2016 ex Lady Krovanh (Dehere)
6 wins HK$3,955,950
1st

HKJC Cycling Hcp (C5)

HKJC Kowloon Tsai Park Hcp (C5)

HKJC Pollock Hcp (C4)

HKJC Wuhu Hcp (C5)

HKJC Morningside& S.H. Ho Alumni-C5

HKJC Bowrington Hcp (C5)

DRIVING WHEELS
2011 ex Counterblast (Danehill)
6 wins $68,825
1st

Mittys Mdn Hcp

Neil Mansell Transport Hcp-62

Richard Adams Homes Hcp (C2)

Toowoomba Portable Toilets-58

J.G. Mullan Construction-Bm58

Railway Tavern Glen Innes-Bm65

EXACTING
2012 ex Danrego (Danzero)
6 wins $150,600
1st

Polytrack Mdn Plate

Crownbet Grand Mile 18/3-Bm70

Centralian Advocate Hcp (58)

Gillen Club Hcp (58)

Centralian Advocate Hcp (C2)

Bt Daley Painting Contr. (58)

FAOLAN
2014 ex Fleur De Chine (Centaine)
6 wins $126,455
1st

Bet365 Mdn Plate

Neil Mansell Concrete Plate-C1

Australian Transit Group (66)

Betfair (Bm72)

Carnival Tickets Online Hcp-64

Clontarf Foundation (Bm61)

GRESHAM
2014 ex Peach Tree (Bel Esprit)
6 wins $568,230
1st

Icl Proturf Mdn Hcp

The Dark Horse (Bm76)

Vale Don Storey (Bm75)

Kensington Hcp

Eva Air Plate (C6)

James Squire Hcp (C6)

HETUKA ZARSHO
2012 ex Zarsho (Shovhog)
6 wins $106,430
1st

Steph Ryan For Euroa Mdn Plate

Flying Brick Cider Co. (Bm58)

Tab.Com.Au (Bm64)

Ep High Pressure Clean. (Bm56)

Graham Bacchus (Bm64)

Hankins Electrical (Bm60)

OUR MANTRA
2014 ex Truly Elegant (Scenic)
6 wins $290,500
1st

Casino Prince@vinery Mdn Plate

De Bortoli Wines Hcp (C1)

A Night In France (Bm70)

Des Lambart Memorial (Bm75)

Glg/Workpac/Interrisk Plate-C2

Qld Racing Integrity Comm-Bm80

PENSKE
2013 ex Princess Natural (Danehill Dancer)
6 wins $253,330
1st

Stylemaster Patios Mdn Hcp

Australian Turf Club (Bm78)

Half Yearly Membership (Bm75)

2018 Gooree Park Gooree Cup

Ja Doors Hcp (C1)

Chinese Fest. Of Racing (Bm88)

PETUNIA
2017 ex Coogee Coozifa (Danzero)
6 wins $213,525
1st

Carlton Mid Mdn Hcp

Kidsoft Plate (C1)

Brc Membership Plus (Bm68)

First Asset Management Hcp-C3

Maleny Tricorp Hotel Hcp (C3)

Sky Racing (Bm65)

SAUSALITO
2014 ex Free Spirited (Fastnet Rock)
6 wins $216,025
1st

De Bortoli Wines Mdn Plate

Armidale Cup Day 4/3/2018 (C1)

McDonalds Glen Innes Hcp (C2)

A Bakewell Mem. Kramba Sprint

Concrete Industry Supplies-C3

A Bakewell Mem. Krambach Sprnt

SEE ME FLY
2012 ex Fly By Night (Prince Of Birds)
6 wins $164,160
1st

Bet 365 (Bm64)

Prendergast Earthmoving Mdn

Tab - We Love A Bet (Bm64)

Dandino @ Bombora Downs (Bm70)

Ladbrokes Tatura Cup

Jarrod Larkin Concreting-Bm70

SEE WHAT I BRING
2010 ex Sheeza Classic (Redoute's Choice)
6 wins $111,775
1st

Isles General Store Mdn Plate

Merry Bachelor Hcp (64)

Wama (Bm64)

Sungold Milk Camperdown Cup

Grampians Halls Gap Cup (Bm70)

Riordan Lpg Now (Bm70)

SEGRILL
2016 ex Frizzle (Anglia)
6 wins $225,585
1st

Canadian Club Mdn Hcp

Coca-Cola Hcp (C1)

Wyong Equine Clinic (Bm64)

Leeann Olsen (Bm64)

Hma Geotechnical (Bm64)

Hyland Race Colours (Bm72)

SKY HERO
2016 ex Madame Flurry (Perugino)
6 wins $172,453
1st

Viatek Mdn Plate

Haulmark (Bm56)

Ords Motorcycles Hcp (58)

Tab Mdn Hrdl

G Macgillivray Carpenter Hrdl

Ladbrokes Odds Surge (Bm64)

SOUFFRANT
2014 ex Suffer In Silence (Beautiful Crown)
6 wins $127,130
1st

Tcl Mdn Plate

Bendigo Bank (Bm64)

National Hotel (Bm64)

United Petroleum (Bm64)

Mildura Toyota Pooncarie Cup

Sportsbets Power Play (Bm64)

THE PARTY GIRL
2014 ex Betterthanblushing (Encosta De Lago)
6 wins $255,160
1st

Humes Doors And Timber (C1)

Computercut Signs Mdn Hcp

Racingnsw Rising Star (Bm70)

Accom Noosa Hcp (C2)

Atc Thank You Owners (Bm78)

Schweppes (Bm78)

TOYETIC
2017 ex Polska (Encosta De Lago)
6 wins $145,485
1st

Ladbrokes Odds Boost Mdn Plate

Cornerstone Stud Barossa-Bm66

Matrix Solar Solutions (Bm58)

Mulch N More (Bm80)

Bombing Of Darwin 1942 (Bm58)

Woolshed Inn (Bm68)

VILLA FIONN
2014 ex Aeronwy (Dylan Thomas)
6 wins HK$6,218,940
1st

HKJC Chevalier E & M Engineering-C4

HKJC Thomson Hcp (C4)

HKJC Tsun Yip Hcp (C4)

HKJC Paterson Hcp (C4)

HKJC Spruce Hcp (C4)

HKJC Green Island Hcp (C4)

ASTERIUS
2014 ex Valentine Miss (Danetime)
5 wins $353,060
1st

Adina Apartment Hotel Hcp (C1)

Book Atc Hospitality Today Mdn

#theraces (Bm80)

Sydney Cricket Ground (Bm88)

Tooheys 150th Birthday (Bm88)

BADOOSH
2016 ex Tresor (Belong To Me)
5 wins $311,950
1st

Tab Mdn Hcp

Cleanaway (Bm78)

Hyland Race Colours (Bm72)

Bowermans Furniture (Bm72)

Dicky Beach Surf Club (Bm68)

BALCAZAR
2013 ex Madame Medusa (Mozart)
5 wins $170,350
1st

Doug's Hot Bread Mdn Plate

L.V. Lachal (Bm90)

Mdh Constructions (Bm64)

Meluca Group (Bm70)

Tab (Bm75)

BILL 'N' EVE
2012 ex Miss Lucille (Rory's Jester)
5 wins $108,056
1st

Elders Bateman's Bay Juvenile

Kings Hall Jewellers Hcp

Ainsworth Hcp (C2)

Soldiers Batemans Bay Cup-Bm69

Bay Soldiers Clb Xmas Cup

BLACK SWAN
2012 ex Only Words (End Sweep)
5 wins SGP$290,063
1st

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C5)

Singapore Hcp (C3) (Syn)

Singapore Kranji Stakes (B)

BRING BACK
2010 ex Night And Day (Catbird)
5 wins $220,820
1st

Sportsbet.Com.Au Mdn Plate

L U Simon Builders Hcp

Sportingbet Best Tote 5%-Bm64

Agfarm Manangatang Cup

T.M Slattery Willaura Cup-Bm70

BRING ME FLOWERS
2018 ex Padma (Street Cry)
5 wins $86,920
1st

24/10 Ladbrokes Sale Cup Mdn

Ladbrokes It (Bm60)

Tab Plate (C1)

Book Event Centre For Functions (Bm70)

Don River Hcp (65)

CABOCHON LIL
2016 ex My Girl Lil (Not A Single Doubt)
5 wins $110,750
1st

Dr Patterson Dermatology (68)

Pfd Foodservices - Nev's (C1)

Stamford Stables P Jenkins Mdn

B & T Contracting Hcp (C4)

Sctc Membership Plate (C2)

EDINBURGH
2016 ex Queen's Fashion (Encosta De Lago)
5 wins $140,530
1st

Jet Roofing (Bm58)

Kilmore Trackside Mdn Plate

Buloke Plumbing (Bm58)

9mile Fresh (Bm58)

Sportsbet Bet With Mates-Bm58

EIGHT BELOW
2012 ex Snowfall (End Sweep)
5 wins $73,560
1st

Pelican Waters Mdn

Cruice Creations L'scaping-C1

Providence South Ripley Hcp-C2

The Love Doctor Hcp (C5)

Aylward Auct. Sawtell Cup

FETCH
2018 ex Silk Slippers (Lonhro)
5 wins $210,975
1st

Tab Venue Mode Hcp (65)

Improved Member Benefits Mdn

Sky Racing (Bm70)

XXXX Dry Hcp (C4)

Conservatory@tattersall's (C6)

HAPPY SEBRING
2014 ex Here De Joy (Dehere)
5 wins HK$4,879,350
1st

HKJC The Wong Cup (C4)

HKJC A. Lange & Sohne Excellent-C4

HKJC Chongqing Hcp (C3)

HKJC Contentment Hcp (C3)

HKJC Heather Hcp (C3)

HIDE YOUR HEART
2018 ex Cautious (Lonhro)
5 wins $175,375
1st

Coastal Waters Painting Mdn

McSigns Plate (C1)

Victor Ludorum at Darley (Bm58)

Bivouac First Yearlings (Bm72)

Bradford Hotel (Bm68)

HUNGRY EYES
2012 ex Mandeville (Hussonet)
5 wins NZ$55,865
1st

NZ Nzb Insurance Pearl Series Mdn

NZ Onceuponatime (Bm85)

NZ Nzb Ins. Pearl Series (Bm65)

NZ Smallbone Limited (Bm65)

NZ Nzb Insur. Pearl Series (Bm65)

IN DE SUMMERTIME
2018 ex Stormy Publisher (Bernstein)
5 wins $165,840
1st

Iron Jack (Bm58)

Jewell Builders Plate (C1)

The Ruc Mdn Plate

Byrne Trailers Qn Of Sth.-Bm66

Dundeel @ Arrowfield (Bm72)

JUST ROLLING
2015 ex Just Our Girl (Encosta De Lago)
5 wins $121,690
1st

Barossa Volkswagen Mdn Plate

Irish Race Day 1st Sept (Bm64)

Irongate (Bm60)

Irongate Hcp (C2)

G Edwards Crash&Pratt Tow-Bm82

LEAN PERFECTION
2014 ex Suzy Rocks (Rock Of Gibraltar)
5 wins HK$4,982,375
1st

HKJC Lukfook Wedding Collection-C4

HKJC Great Harvest Group Hcp (C4)

HKJC Citi Ultima Card Hcp (C3)

HKJC The Heung Yee Kuk Cup (C2)

HKJC Tolo Harbour Hcp (C2)

MON AMORE
2017 ex Adviso (Street Cry)
5 wins $170,420
1st

Prince Of Merewether Plate-C1

Tab Venue Mode Mdn Hcp

Tooheys Old Ettalong (Bm64)

De Bortoli Wines (Bm58)

Wauchope Rsl Wine And Dine-C3

NAVALHA
2017 ex Afiado (Encosta De Lago)
5 wins NZ$77,324
1st

NZ Ancroft Stud Mdn

NZ The Boltholder (Bm65)

NZ Ready To Run Sale Trnrs-Bm65

NZ Carters Trade Online (Bm65)

NZ CJC Stallion Tender Open Now (Bm75)

NOELA'S CHOICE
2010 ex Unspoken Choice (Giant's Causeway)
5 wins $183,855
1st

Lilydale Instant Lawn Mdn

Slickpix (Bm64)

The Grand Hotel Frankston-Bm70

Adapt Australia (Bm84)

Tab Place Multi (Bm80)

PIONEERING
2012 ex Soothe (Coronado's Quest)
5 wins $377,665
1st

Hawkesbury Race Club Motel Mdn

Tab Rewards (Bm70)

Schweppes (Bm74)

Hyland Race Colours (Bm84)

McGrath Estate Agents Plate

QUINTUPLE TWINS
2015 ex Coogee Coozifa (Danzero)
5 wins NZ$83,994
1st

NZ McKeown Petroleum Mdn

NZ Castledale @ Te Runga (Bm82)

NZ Gore Town & Crty Club (Bm65)

NZ Speight's (Bm72)

NZ Wingatui Function Ctr Spec Mdn

REIGNITE
2017 ex Risk Aversion (Encosta De Lago)
5 wins SGP$198,618
1st

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Mdn

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C4)

SEB SONG
2017 ex Silken Song (Unbridled's Song)
5 wins $370,275
1st

Mvrc M'ship On Sale Now (Bm70)

Tasman Meats (Bm64)

Ive > Print (Bm70)

MRC Foundation Caulfield (Bm70)

Grants Plumbing&Drainage (Bm64)

SEBRING STAR
2013 ex Four Star Princess (General Nediym)
5 wins $31,440
1st

Mdn Hcp

Hcp (Cl A)

Hcp (Cl B)

Trophy Race

Trophy Race

SIDE HUSTLE
2016 ex Fastongrass (Forest Wildcat)
5 wins $120,470
1st

Flinders Mdn Hcp

Lithgow Furniture & Bedding-C1

Tab Plate (C3)

(Bm65)

Hcp (60)

SUBRUNNER
2015 ex Sublimity (Testa Rossa)
5 wins $123,430
1st

Cub (Bm58)

Mda Financial Services Hcp-58

Irt Mdn Plate

XXXX Gold (Bm58)

Cherry Street Sports Grp-Bm50

TRIP THE LIGHT
2017 ex Lumic (Haradasun)
5 wins $95,220
1st

Cmbm Sunshine Coast Mdn Hcp

Gallery Seafood Restaurant-C2

Sirromet (Bm60)

Happy 40th Tubby Taylor (Bm74)

Tab Venue Mode Plate (C3)

TURCOTTE
2013 ex Platinum Skye (Intergaze)
5 wins $82,755
1st

Federal Hotel Mdn Plate

(Bm55)

Castlereagh Hotel Dubbo (Bm55)

Mpc Earthmoving/Pullaming (C3)

Bath. Rsl Soldier's Saddle-C4

VALLEY ROSE
2012 ex Alnwick (Exceed And Excel)
5 wins $100,700
1st

Kfsu Ltd Hcp

Zinc 100.7 Mdn Hcp

Parry Nq Classic Plate

A.L.B. Distributors Plate (C3)

Across Floors (Bm70)

WARRIOR OF PEACE
2011 ex Black List (Horatius)
5 wins $30,840
1st

Mdn Hcp

(Bm45)

Hcp (C2)

(Bm55)

(Bm60)

WINSTON BLUE
2017 ex Diamond Glow (Bel Esprit)
5 wins $117,795
1st

Christmas Party At Wyong Mdn

Fnw Champ Animal Enclosures-C2

Noosa Waterfront (Bm58)

91.9 Sea Fm Hcp (C3)

R & J Batteries Hcp (58)

ANNECY
2013 ex Goldlago (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $96,460
1st

Dubbo Rsl Club Motel Mdn Plate

Central West Electrical (C1)

Dubbo Chamber Of Commerce-Bm55

(Bm55)

ANOTHER SLIPPER
2013 ex Private Nancy (Soldier's Tale)
4 wins $112,215
1st

Greater Springfield Mdn Hcp

Lucrf Super Supports Jock. Hcp

Sky 2 (Bm65)

Smartstate Vehicle Rentals-C6

APITHANOS
2016 ex Summer Laugh (Distorted Humor)
4 wins $49,035
1st

(Bm60)

Dalby&Northern Downs J.C.-Bm55

(Bm60)

Queensland Times Mdn Plate

ARGENT D'OR
2013 ex La Goulue (Danehill Dancer)
4 wins $262,230
1st

Everdure Kitchen Appliance Mdn

Schweppes (Bm78)

Tab.Com.Au (Bm67)

Spring On Sale (Bm74)

BADGE OF GAMENESS
2014 ex Always Discreet (Exceed And Excel)
4 wins $121,625
1st

Iti (Nsw) Mdn Hcp

J Britton Taxis Plate (C1)

Tab Plate (C2)

(Bm65)

BEACHBREAK
2016 ex Oakleigh Girl (Snitzel)
4 wins $139,250
1st

Leo Thomsen Memorial Plate-C3

Paddyfest 14 March Mdn Plate

Tab Venue Mode (Bm68)

Kirin Hcp (C1)

BECKONING LIGHT
2011 ex Jewelled Gate (Hurricane Sky)
4 wins $110,650
1st

Swichettes Hcp (C2)

Access Insulation Mdn Plate

Bakers Delight Plate (C3)

Country Music Raceday Hcp (C2)

BLACK AND TAN
2014 ex A Quiet Shandy (Al Maher)
4 wins $141,260
1st

Chandler Macleod (Bm64)

Last Straw Hay Supplies Mdn

Harry Angel @ Darley Hcp (C3)

Tac Be Races Ready (Bm64)

BLINDING LIGHT
2018 ex Solar Cry (Street Cry)
4 wins $101,400
1st

Kosciuszko This Saturday Mdn

Get Well Soon Leah Kilner-Bm58

Pirlos Plant Hire (Bm58)

Vale Gerry Higgins Hcp (58)

BOUND TO WIN
2016 ex Lago Joy (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $249,230
1st

New Zealand Bloodstock Mdn

Wombarra (Bm64)

Ranvet Power Formula (Bm70)

Tab Long May We Play (Bm78)

BRING LUCK
2011 ex Pride Of Africa (Desert Sun)
4 wins $159,285
1st

Bomaderry Bowling Club Mdn

Erindale Liquor November Topaz

Umina Beach Cafe Hcp (C1)

#theraces (Bm81)

CINCINNATI
2010 ex Cinnamon Bells (Catbird)
4 wins $68,170
1st

Tac Getting Back On Track Mdn

Wilsons - Green Diamond (Bm64)

Mitchelton Wines (Bm64)

Holcim (Australia) (Bm60)

CLUB TOWN
2013 ex Take Heart (Fusaichi Pegasus)
4 wins $142,395
1st

Mdn Plate

(Bm58)

Hit 93.5 (Bm58)

Hahn Ultra Crisp (Bm58)

CROSLEY HOTSHOT
2012 ex Acqua De Parma (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $168,700
1st

Tab More Than Winning Plate

Windsor Rotary Hcp (C2)

Craig Jaques Surveyors Cup

Early Bird Bait Hcp (C3)

CROSSFIRE ROAD
2018 ex Darling Road (So You Think)
4 wins $71,900
1st

Become A Member Cluden Pk Mdn

John Petersen Hcp (C1)

Pirtek Muswellbrook (Bm58)

Magic Millions Queen Of The Valley Matchmaker (Bm66)

DANTE ROSSETTI
2014 ex Cute Emily (Choisir)
4 wins $88,440
1st

Sutherland Shire Tiles Mdn Hcp

Tab.Com.Au (Bm65)

Burleigh Heads Slsc Plate (C2)

Jp Flying Hcp (62)

DJANGO EXPRESS
2017 ex Night Chaser (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $98,825
1st

Front Runner Membership Mdn

DAB Pumps (Rs0ly)

Bryan (Popeye) & Lorraine Harbridge Memorial (Bm56)

MGA Insurance Port Lincoln (Bm74)

DU MAURIER
2018 ex Helford River (Fastnet Rock)
4 wins $180,065
1st

Tab Venue Mode Hcp (C1)

Ma'at Collective (Bm65)

Remembering J&B Gilbert (Bm65)

St Johns' Cole Residential Hcp

DYNAMIC BALANCE
2010 ex Demographic (Gold Brose)
4 wins $78,198
1st

Viatek Mdn Plate

Genetics Australia Hcp (58)

Christians Bus Company (Bm64)

Winning Edge Presentation-Bm65

ENDORPHINS
2017 ex Kidnapper (Red Ransom)
4 wins $172,190
1st

Congrats Mike Pritchard Mdn

Pryde's Easifeed Plate (C1)

Headline Acts (Bm65)

Win Network (Bm58)

EUPHORIC
2019 ex Prettyhappyaboutit (Magnus)
4 wins $312,150
1st

Shanks Electrical Mdn Plate

Sportsbet Bet With Mates-Bm64

Vrc Member Lisa Parnes Plate

The Sporting Globe After The Last (Bm78)

FAIRLIGHTING
2013 ex My Type (Zabeel)
4 wins $115,265
1st

Morse Building Consultancy Mdn

Glenn Innes Magpies Boys-Bm65

Rotary Club Of Caboolture-C3

XXXX Gold Lismore Cup

FASSLER
2012 ex Electrical (Redoute's Choice)
4 wins $54,275
1st

Wiseman Accountants Mdn Hcp

Cbg Partners (Bm60)

Sky Racing Hcp (C1)

Lockyer Produce Hcp (C2)

FIASCO TESS
2018 ex Pantenny (Canny Lad)
4 wins $147,350
1st

Jarrod Arentz Electrical Mdn

Travis Harrison Appr. Cup-Bm64

Sey. Football&Netball Clb (64)

Martin Collins (Bm70)

FLYING SEBRING
2010 ex Western Passage (Gone West)
4 wins $160,505
1st

Inglis Bonus Significant Prel.

Pure Blonde Mdn Hcp

Australian Turf Club Hcp

Happy 50th Rod Wearing (Rs0ly)

FRILL SEEKING
2010 ex Vietnam (Admiralty)
4 wins $211,830
1st

Duck Creek Dash Mdn Plate

Schweppes (Bm65)

H.P.M/Legrand Hcp (C2)

Tab (Bm77)

GIN 'N' BITTERS
2015 ex Berna (Bernardini)
4 wins $81,150
1st

Beerwah Hideaway Hcp (C1)

Strathbrook Regional Serv. Mdn

Downs & West Comm. Support-C3

G.H. Mumm (Bm72)

GLOBAL SANCTION
2014 ex Global Balance (Redoute's Choice)
4 wins $144,265
1st

Elephant & Castle Hotel Mdn

Votebb (Bm64)

Long Fine (Bm64)

Michael Locke Memorial (Bm58)

GRONKY
2013 ex Mate (Dehere)
4 wins $93,682
1st

Cleary Bros (Bm60)

Jst Transport Hcp (C2)

Today On 5mu With C Murphy Mdn

Coffee Pot Catering (Bm58)

HAPPY BABE
2016 ex Angelic Light (Holy Roman Emperor)
4 wins $88,500
1st

Dulux Project Earth Hcp (C4)

Vale David Edwards Mdn Hcp

All Stars Sports Lunch Hcp-C1

Boxing Day Raceday (Bm65)

HONEY HOLT
2011 ex Sleeplessinseattle (End Sweep)
4 wins $86,200
1st

Heat #1 Origin Jocks Series-70

Club Pine Rivers Hcp (C1)

Niseko Powerhounds Mdn Plate

Clegg Media 20th Anniv (Bm70)

I LOVE YOUR SMILE
2019 ex Valentine's Reward (Reward For Effort)
4 wins $167,362
1st

Platoon Mdn

Furphy Hcp (C3)

Peter Pan Milk Bar Hcp (C1)

Lexus of Perth (Bm62+)

ILOVEWHATSEBRINGS
2011 ex Crimson Sakura (Bite The Bullet)
4 wins $130,580
1st

Marshall Pannell Memorial Mdn

McMahon Services (Bm70)

Qatar Airways (Bm75)

Medallion Homes (Bm75)

JUSTA HINT
2012 ex Hinting (Danzero)
4 wins $100,265
1st

Mypunter.Com (Bm70)

Ruralco (Bm64)

Sportsbet Live On Mobile-Bm64

The Bottle Mdn Plate

LADY CHICAGO
2013 ex Chicago Seven (Canny Lad)
4 wins $64,035
1st

Thankyou To All Volunteers Mdn

X X X X Gold Hcp (C1)

(Bm50)

(Bm50)

LEAP OF FAITH
2016 ex Steps In Time (Danehill Dancer)
4 wins HK$5,302,710
1st

HKJC Ma On Shan Hcp (C4)

HKJC Tai Hing Hcp (C4)

HKJC Oi Kwan Hcp (C3)

HKJC Conduit Hcp (C3)

MAJESTICS REQUEST
2018 ex She's A Rainbow (Redoute's Choice)
4 wins $110,030
1st

Bold Design Kitchens Hcp (C3)

Foodworks Agnes Water Mdn

Powered By Lpe Hcp (60)

Tab Hcp (C4)

MAJORITY
2017 ex Swing Vote (Northern Meteor)
4 wins $79,216
1st

Clearview It Consulting (Bm58)

Mdn Hcp

Rt 4447 Hcp (C2)

Manly Sea Eagles (Bm58)

MATADOR
2016 ex Nicodora (Stratum)
4 wins $119,235
1st

Ladbrokes Mdn Plate

Yeppoon T.C. Appreciation (C1)

Caulfield Cup 15 October-Bm55

Elders R/Estate Yeppoon (Bm58)

MIGHTY CONNOR
2015 ex Kallisan (Stratum)
4 wins NZ$79,795
1st

NZ Central Trim Cover Makers Mdn

NZ Fosters Construction (Bm65)

NZ Bell & Graham Barristers-Bm65

NZ New World Matamata (Bm74)

MORE TO GAIN
2012 ex Debutante (Medicean)
4 wins $233,935
1st

Cellarbrations Wyoming (Bm68)

Panorama Lounge Mdn Plate

Capital Bluestone (Bm84)

McWilliam's Wines (Bm70)

OLAKAU'ATU
2019 ex Divine Nature (Casino Prince)
4 wins $113,675
1st

Cetnaj Country Mdn Plate

Happy 40th Chris Grieve Hcp-C1

Nolan Partners (Bm66)

Roofing Craftsmen Hcp (C2)

PIERRE BIZEL
2015 ex Moon De French (Malibu Moon)
4 wins $69,900
1st

Iron Jack Mdn Hcp

Boss Building Maintenance (C1)

(Bm60)

Phillip Kittel Memorial (54)

QUADRIGA
2015 ex Sayahailmary (Keep The Faith)
4 wins $118,750
1st

Dott & Crossitt Solicitors Mdn

Tab (Bm74)

The Agency Real Estate (Bm70)

Headwater @ Vinery (Bm70)

RIDGEWOOD DRIVE
2015 ex Parfaits (Strategic)
4 wins $194,170
1st

Ladbrokes Multiverse Mdn Plate

Delnorth (Bm80)

Zipping Hcp

Oz Gazebos/Huts 4th B'day (C3)

RING DA BELLE
2010 ex One In A Million (Redoute's Choice)
4 wins $101,855
1st

Zariz Mdn Hcp

Hartwigs Country Plate (C1)

S. Wagga Butchery Tom Patton

Blue Clay Productions (Bm65)

RINGAROSA
2018 ex Delorosa (Show A Heart)
4 wins $135,815
1st

Berkeley Mdn Plate

Ranvet (Bm72)

The Prince Of Merewether-Bm64

Headwater @ Vinery Stud (Bm72)

RISING SEA
2013 ex Time To Climb (Bearcat)
4 wins $115,120
1st

Flying Colours Rest. (Rs0mw)

Lga Wa Hcp (C3)

Opening Day At Bep 27/5(Rs0mw)

Furphy (Rs1mw)

ROSE OF SEBRING
2017 ex Pokazi (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $101,133
1st

M.M. National Sale Mdn Plate

Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64)

Alfies Event Hire (Bm65)

Kelly Memorial sponsored by Kellys AGnVET (Bm52)

SEA OF LIFE
2016 ex Life On The Edge (Redoute's Choice)
4 wins HK$2,613,950
1st

Bisley Workwear (Bm70)

Bisley Workwear Mdn Hcp

HKJC Beat The Clock Hcp (C3)

HKJC Cotton Tree Hcp (C3)

SEA RIPPLE
2018 ex Clear Ripples (Fastnet Rock)
4 wins $93,095
1st

Wealthmed Mdn Hcp

Cascade (Bm65)

Century Pools (Bm65)

Ladbrokes Mates Mode Hcp (C2)

SEABABE
2014 ex Swinging Babe (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $159,890
1st

Race That Stops The Station-C1

Vital Hospitality Group (Bm66)

Events By Atc (Bm70)

Gbjc-Merry Xmas Everyone-Bm64

SEATONIC
2016 ex Sistonic (Bel Esprit)
4 wins $180,150
1st

Bet365 Mdn Plate

Ladbrokes Odds Boost Hcp

Mitchell Street Florist (Bm64)

Ladbrokes Back Yourself (Bm70)

SEBRENCO
2018 ex Larenco (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $231,405
1st

Great Northern Hcp (C1)

River Ridge Hcp

Halekulani Bowling Club (Bm68)

Mick Ahern (Bm64)

SEBRING EXPRESS
2014 ex Miss Exxi (Exceed And Excel)
4 wins $155,390
1st

Kooindah Waters Resort 2yo Mdn

The Grange Hotel (Bm60)

Dapto Citizens Bowl Club-Bm64

Happy Birthday Jess (Bm64)

SEBRING LANE
2011 ex Crimson Lane (Danehill)
4 wins $58,971
1st

Join The Grc Mdn Plate

Horsham Cup Fri Oct 30 (Bm64)

Lark Hill Veterinary Hcp (64)

Jockey Celebration Day Hcp-64

SEBRING SPY
2013 ex Twilight Spy (Bletchley Park)
4 wins $72,295
1st

The West Australian (Rs0ly)

Qbe Mdn

Mandurah Stockfeeds Hcp (C5)

Magic Millions Hcp (C3)

SECRET GLAMOUR
2018 ex Palace Whispers (Snippetson)
4 wins $318,600
1st

R&C Asphalt & Paving Mdn

Ladbrokes Market Control-Bm64

Schweppes (Bm72)

Anzac Day Cup (Bm78)

SEEKING ASYLUM
2012 ex Asylum Seeker (Count Dubois)
4 wins $152,555
1st

Club Central Hcp (C2)

Posh Designs Mdn Hcp

Tab Place Multi Hcp

Fife's Stockfeeds Hcp (C1)

SEMPREINTE
2018 ex Footprint (Redoute's Choice)
4 wins $105,920
1st

Lighthouse Plumbing Mdn Plate

R&C Asphalt (Bm64)

(Bm55)

Rock Trade Industries (Bm65)

SHE BRINGS
2011 ex Canitellya (Hussonet)
4 wins $83,210
1st

Allandale Park Stud Hcp (C1)

The Links Shell Cove Hcp (C2)

Gpp Mdn Plate

Goulburn Hydraulics Hcp (C3)

SHE BRINGS HOPE
2011 ex Davala (Dalakhani)
4 wins $72,891
1st

Only A Bit Over Tac Mdn Plate

Macalister Hotel Maffra (Bm64)

Tab Werribee Cup Dec 10 (Bm58)

Le Pine Funerals (Bm70)

SMUG SATISFACTION
2014 ex Elegant Jewel (Mister C.)
4 wins $123,113
1st

Crawford & Company Mdn Plate

Book Your Christmas Party-Bm65

Cool-A-Bah Cooling Serv (Bm58)

Madison Cleaning Serv. (Rs0mw)

SPECIAL THING
2013 ex Survival (Lonhro)
4 wins $80,930
1st

Mdn Plate

Sky Racing Hcp (65)

The Society Nye Party Hcp (70)

James O'Dwyer Memorial Hcp-55

STAR BAY
2011 ex Danecay (Love A Dane)
4 wins $100,887
1st

Rusty Plume Mdn

Get Your Noms In Now (Rs1mw)

Westspeed Nom Close 17/7-Rs1mw

Schweppes Watc Derby 16/4 (C3)

TAKEWING
2010 ex Lady Cay (Marscay)
4 wins $151,145
1st

More Than Ready Mdn Hcp

Poplar Petfood & Produce (C2)

Tab Rewards (Bm72)

Tab (Bm80)

TALAPUS
2014 ex De Sweet Soca Song (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $74,900
1st

Higgins Coatings Mdn Plate

Moore Trailers Hcp (C1)

Neil Mansell Transport (Bm62)

Enterprise Legal (Bm62)

TEA LEAVES
2018 ex Pattini (High Chaparral)
4 wins $110,015
1st

Bella Group Serv. Beaumont Hcp

Follow @ipswichturfclub Hcp (C3)

Wholesale Horsewear House (Bm62)

The Pacific West Hcp (C1)

THE BOOMERANG
2015 ex Marsawra (Zabeel)
4 wins $122,780
1st

Solomon Motor Group (Bm58)

Batemans Bay Soldiers (Bm58)

Goodalls Quality Butcher Mdn

Batemans Bay Soldiers Club (Bm58)

THE MEDIATOR
2017 ex Dream 'n' Believe (Shamardal)
4 wins $86,970
1st

Burrawang Mdn Hcp

Brendon Yelverton Memorial-C2

Bell River Nursery Plate (C2)

Dubbo Rsl Club Winter (Bm58)

TIMELY ARRIVED
2011 ex Alteza Real (Exceed And Excel)
4 wins HK$3,348,600
1st

HK Jupiter Hcp (C4)

HK High Island Hcp (C4)

HK Hanshin Hcp (C4)

HK Harbour View Hcp (C3)

ULTRAVIOLET
2014 ex Cutie Express (Redoute's Choice)
4 wins $67,015
1st

Julie Marzol Memorial Mdn

Jaegers Event Hire Hcp (C3)

Jcf Contracting Hcp (C1)

The Hometech Orange (Bm58)

UNLAWFUL
2010 ex Bylaw (Lear Fan)
4 wins $91,262
1st

Parker Bros. Earthmoving Mdn

Pea Co (Bm64)

Download New W Hill App Hwt-58

Procon Developments (Bm64)

UNWAVERING FAITH
2017 ex Epic Faith (Dash For Cash)
4 wins $87,730
1st

Elmac Electrical Plate (C1)

Schweppes Mdn Hcp

Sharp Office Cessnock Cup

Adrian Owen Veterinarian (C2)

VENDIMA
2013 ex Crystal Fairy (Perugino)
4 wins NZ$68,760
1st

NZ Nzb Insurance Pearl Series Mdn

NZ Nzb Nat. Yearling Sales (Bm65)

NZ Kerry Estreich - Farrier-Bm75

NZ Laming Racing (Bm72)

WEGOBAM
2017 ex Our Pride And Joy (Canny Lad)
4 wins $225,495
1st

Tac Mdn Plate

Werribee Vs Williamstown-Bm64

Hall Payne Lawyers Stakes-Bm65

Tab Ipswich Cup Tix (Bm68)

WHISKEY SHOOTER
2015 ex Rocha (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $142,020
1st

Tab.Com.Au (Bm64)

Win $10k Cash At C'bury Mdn

Ranvet (Bm70)

Ladbrokes Switch (Bm78)

WILD FIRE
2010 ex Seamstress (Rory's Jester)
4 wins $131,535
1st

United Petroleum Mdn Plate

Le Pine Funerals Hcp (64)

Racing.Com Vobis Gold Bullion

Ntnl Apprentice Riders (Bm70)

WIMLAH
2015 ex Caiguna (Dubai Destination)
4 wins $180,810
1st

XXXX Gold Mdn Plate

Kinghorn Motors Hcp (C1)

Winter Racing (Bm66)

Atc Member Tours (Bm78)

YU LONG SHENG HUI
2013 ex Quiet Name (Danehill)
4 wins $136,540
1st

Sale Cup Oct 23rd Mdn Plate

Catanach's Jewellers Hcp

Viatek (Bm70)

Wimmers Creaming Soda Hcp (C3)

YULONG XIONG HU
2013 ex Brandy Cocktail (Hennessy)
4 wins SGP$181,326
1st

Bendigo Insurance (Bm64)

Hygain Mdn Plate

Singapore Hcp (C4) (Premier)

Singapore Hcp (C3)

ADELE AMOUR
2018 ex Divine Rebel (Don Eduardo)
3 wins $323,300
1st

Ladbrokes Cash In Mdn Plate

Iam Hcp

Leilani Series (Bm78)

AHSO
2017 ex Quench The Thirst (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $95,405
1st

Stud & Stable Staff Awards Mdn

Schweppes (Bm76)

Yumbah Mussels (Bm60)

ALKAAMEL
2016 ex Bonaria (Redoute's Choice)
3 wins $42,746
1st

Mdn Plate

Central Augusta Football (52)

Rossigns & Multi Print (54)

ALMADRAVA
2016 ex Lady Succeed (Brian's Time)
3 wins $84,360
1st

G&J Civil Mdn Plate

Ladbrokes 55 Sec. Chall.-Bm64

South Beef (Bm58)

ALRIGHT NOW
2011 ex Alright (Quest For Fame)
3 wins $29,480
1st

Handsaker Ford Hcp (C1)

Hcp (Cl B)

Mdn Hcp

APPLE TART
2018 ex Malpara (Snitzel)
3 wins $90,570
1st

Doomben 10,000 Day 15 May Mdn

Sandra Butson (Bm65)

Ips. Events & Entertain.-Bm65

BARRICHELLO
2017 ex Rubi Dee (I Am Invincible)
3 wins $129,450
1st

Vinery Yearlings Mdn Hcp

(Bm60)

Plate (C3)

BETTER BE GOOD
2012 ex Jaes Jeune (Jeune)
3 wins $78,490
1st

Stephen Hazelton Electr. Mdn

Joanne McLean Memorial Hcp-C1

Sydney Comedy Club (Bm65)

BLONIC HILL
2010 ex Danedina (Danehill Dancer)
3 wins $60,919
1st

Strathmore Flowers Mdn Plate

Sun Centre Carpet Court (58)

Michaels Of Donald (Bm58)

BOOTLEG RASCAL
2015 ex Yodeller (El Moxie)
3 wins $57,370
1st

Coolgardie Day Celebration Mdn

Www.Gannons.Com.Au Mdn

Motel Le Grande Hcp (C2)

BRAVE BOY
2018 ex Typhoon Tess (Redoute's Choice)
3 wins $95,500
1st

All Black & Top Hat Mdn Plate

JTW Cleaning & Maintenance Service (C2)

Newlands Group Hcp (58)

BRING A DAME
2017 ex Dama De Noche (Snippets)
3 wins $93,505
1st

Inglis Rural Property Mdn

Naubro Kerb (Bm58)

ATM Here (Bm58)

BRING CHEER
2013 ex Christmas Offer (Belong To Me)
3 wins $59,125
1st

Rizzler's Razzle Dazzle Mdn

Tathra Cellars Plate (C1)

Scarborough Hcp (C2)

BRING GLORY
2015 ex Northern Glory (Northern Meteor)
3 wins $64,810
1st

New Zealand Bloodstock (Bm64)

Reward Hospitality (Bm64)

Segenhoe Stud Mdn Hcp

BRINGAGEM
2013 ex Princess Gemma (Dr Fong)
3 wins $91,110
1st

Kitchens & Cabinets Orange Mdn

Pandora Hcp (C2)

Tab Rewards (Bm70)

BUBBLES FOR ME
2019 ex Not For Me (So You Think)
3 wins $74,325
1st

Christmas In July At Teg (Bm68)

Gemlife Rainbow Beach Mdn

Inglis Hcp (C1)

BYE SEE
2013 ex Chance Bye (Snitzel)
3 wins $210,990
1st

David Dwyer Bookmaker Mdn Hcp

Tab.Com.Au (Bm77)

Freshmark (Bm82)

CALIFORNIAGRANDCRU
2014 ex Bourgogne (Choisir)
3 wins $102,975
1st

Clanbrooke Racing (Bm64)

Spendthrift Mdn Plate

Oti & Secon Repechage Hwt-Bm62

CARING LASS
2019 ex Artistic Lass (Myboycharlie)
3 wins $80,850
1st

Kelly + Partners Dungog (C1)

Prd Real Estate Bungendore Mdn

Farewell Raider 284 Jarrod Croker Hcp (C3)

CASSIUS
2016 ex Divine Choice (Rock Of Gibraltar)
3 wins $309,925
1st

Bus. Luncheon Raceday 5/7 Hcp

Chandler Macleod (Bm78)

Pepsi Max (Bm64)

CASTANITA
2011 ex Opal Fire (Hurricane Sky)
3 wins $82,725
1st

East Coast Asphalt Hcp

Gem Array Jewellers Hcp

Optus Business Centre Hcp (C3)

CHARLAYNE
2014 ex Fools Gold (Commands)
3 wins $266,770
1st

Tab Mdn Hcp

Your Local Greengrocer (Bm78)

Wilson Asset Management (Bm78)

CHERRY PIE
2015 ex Bumptious (Quest For Fame)
3 wins $29,095
1st

Mdn Plate

Hcp (C1)

Pic (C1)

CONFIDENTIAL
2013 ex Private (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $94,412
1st

Brindabella S'feeds Plate (C1)

Goulburn Carpet Court (Bm66)

Nova Employment (Bm55)

CORAM
2011 ex Hancora (Septieme Ciel)
3 wins $149,800
1st

Dennis Family Homes Mdn Plate

Carlton Mid (Bm64)

Extons Earthmoving (Bm70)

DAMIT
2014 ex Goldam (Twining)
3 wins $62,020
1st

Rixons Buses Mdn Hcp

Bay & Coast Metal Roofing-C2

Kennards Hire Hcp (C1)

DANCARINA
2018 ex Dance For Me (Commands)
3 wins NZ$61,710
1st

NZ E Stokes Dinner 22/9 (Bm65)

NZ Bream Bay Mdn

NZ Magness Mighty Steam Train (Bm75)

DEAR SIBLING
2017 ex Swing Sensation (Northern Meteor)
3 wins HK$381,570
1st

Corpsure (Bm62)

Megalec Pty Ltd Mdn Plate

Fanfave Hcp (C1)

DINNER LAKE
2013 ex Sorellina (Elvstroem)
3 wins $110,335
1st

Cardinia Beaconhills Golf-Bm58

Ladbrokes Cash In Mdn Plate

Mypunter.Com (Bm64)

DISCREET MISS
2019 ex How Discreet (Dubai Destination)
3 wins $83,600
1st

Hertz South Coast & Snowy Mdn

Brian Hayward Electrical Belle Of The South (Bm66)

Turfco Eddie Latta Memorial Hcp (C1)

DIVINE CAPRICE
2017 ex Divine Choice (Rock Of Gibraltar)
3 wins $173,395
1st

Aami Next Generation Sprint

Bendigo Mazda Mdn Plate

Obrien Real Estate (Bm64)

DIVINE DIVA
2015 ex Royal Lineup (Viscount)
3 wins $80,660
1st

Highview Accounting (Bm58)

Tac Be Races Ready Mdn Plate

Oaks Day Packages Available-C3

ENDLESSLY
2017 ex Bubble Below (Hussonet)
3 wins $122,635
1st

Quayclean Mdn Plate

Winning Edge Present. (Rs0mw)

Fleurieu Milk Company (Bm60)

EXPRESS POINT
2011 ex Whitehaven Girl (Umatilla)
3 wins $107,455
1st

Narara Plumbing Services Mdn

De Bortoli Wines Hcp (C2)

The Sunken Monkey Hotel (Bm60)

FAST MELODY
2016 ex Sweetest Melody (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $95,185
1st

Fox Refrigeration Mdn Plate

R Margaret Anne Memorial-Bm58

Georgina & Co (Bm58)

FAVOURITE SISTER
2012 ex Swinging Babe (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $27,820
1st

Kokoda Hcp (Cl B)

Mdn

Rst Trophy (1)

FILLE CHAMPAGNE
2013 ex Champagne Sisters (Anabaa)
3 wins $101,310
1st

Blue Star Group (Bm70)

Highview Acc. Morn. Mdn Plate

Dad And Dave's Turf (Bm64)

FLORIDA KEYS
2013 ex Thirty Rock (Rock Of Gibraltar)
3 wins $86,960
1st

Mbh Racing Mdn Plate

Nuturf (Bm64)

Ladbrokes Back Yourself-Bm64

FUN SUNDAY
2019 ex Choice Sunday (Duporth)
3 wins $225,950
1st

Formline Extra Mdn Hcp

Furphy (Bm72)

Reward Homes Provincial Hcp-C1

GOLDEN ECLIPSE
2015 ex Exceed Expectation (Exceed And Excel)
3 wins $85,387
1st

Mdn Plate

Western Rivers Vet Group (C1)

(Bm50)

GRAVITATE
2013 ex Forward Love (Charge Forward)
3 wins $96,770
1st

Tab.Com.Au Hcp (C1)

Mullet Creek Mile Mdn Hcp

Hrc Members' Day Hcp (C2)

HADRIAN
2015 ex Roman Treasure (Roman Ruler)
3 wins $45,755
1st

Tutts Bryant Equipment Mdn

Seven News Mackay (Bm55)

XXXX (Bm65)

HEART OF THE OAK
2016 ex Private (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $115,480
1st

The Junction Hotel Mdn

Mga Insurance Hcp (C2)

Ranvet (Bm70)

HEAVENLY MUM
2012 ex Windfall (Last Tycoon)
3 wins $46,730
1st

Mu-X - Go Your Own Way (Bm55)

XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp

Brisbane Riverview Hotel (C2)

HELIOSPHERE
2014 ex Purrfection (Tale Of The Cat)
3 wins SGP$189,416
1st

Pro Rata Atc M'ship Sale Hcp

Singapore Hcp (C4) (Premier)

Singapore Kranji Stakes (C)

I AM CLEVER
2017 ex Neena Rock (Fastnet Rock)
3 wins $63,350
1st

Bfb Scaffolding Mdn Hcp

Great Northern Hcp (55)

Like Us On Facebook Hcp (55)

IFYOUKNOWHATIMEAN
2015 ex Stellar Vinia (Redoute's Choice)
3 wins $43,325
1st

Seven Mackay Mdn Hcp

Empire Furniture (Bm60)

Payne Print (Bm58)

ISLA TRISTANA
2013 ex Facing The Breeze (Catbird)
3 wins $94,215
1st

Studioempress.Com 3yo Mdn

Tab Highway Hcp (C2)

Ubet Hcp (C2)

JOSEPH ARNOLD
2010 ex Woman Eyes (Catbird)
3 wins $61,260
1st

Barry Flitter Hcp (58)

Gawler South Bakery Mdn Plate

Toll Express (Bm72)

JUPITUS
2018 ex Lumic (Haradasun)
3 wins $101,700
1st

All Time Plumbing Mdn Plate

Tile Importer (Bm64)

Blue Point 1st Yearlings-Bm72

KELLERS SHELTER
2017 ex Royal Ocean (Fastnet Rock)
3 wins $107,666
1st

Four Leaf Clover Mdn Plate

Pitch Perfect 26 June Hcp (58)

Home Care Assistance Hcp (C4)

KING'S PEAK
2015 ex Ma Famille (Maria's Mon)
3 wins $59,350
1st

Spring Carnival Book Now Mdn

Barrack Point Hcp (C2)

Semco Equipment Hcp (C1)

KRUSTY
2013 ex Upper Crust (Octagonal)
3 wins $152,800
1st

Hyland Race Colours Mdn Hcp

Hot 100 Darwin Guineas

Sheen Group (Bm70)

LADY BING
2014 ex Intuit (Commands)
3 wins $68,050
1st

Carlton Mid Mdn Hcp

Sirromet Hcp (C2)

Tab Nathan Fazackerley Hcp-65

LANDO BAY
2016 ex Lacara (Medicean)
3 wins $178,785
1st

Nbn News Hcp (C1)

Quincy Seltzer (Bm74)

Wyongraceclub.Com.Au Mdn Plate

LAUGHING GRIZZLEY
2017 ex Banc De Fortune (Galileo)
3 wins $75,420
1st

Albert & Co. Catering Hcp (58)

McCartney Real Estate (Bm58)

Ritchie Bros Auctioneers (64)

LETSGETSIDEWAYS
2010 ex Eden Valley (Zabeel)
3 wins $44,957
1st

Dempsey Galvin Mdn Plate

Trevor Krause Fencing Hwt (58)

Weather Betting@willhillaus-58

LITTLE WHITE
2011 ex Emotivity (Theatrical)
3 wins $42,600
1st

Akzo Nobel 3yo Hcp

Neil Mansell Transport Mdn

Jim Beam Hcp (C3)

MEEHNI
2016 ex Caiguna (Dubai Destination)
3 wins $77,300
1st

Henson And Co Mdn Plate

Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58)

The Big Screen Company (Bm64)

MERRIMEN
2013 ex Merridance (Mossman)
3 wins $65,440
1st

Dean Cyprian Tribute Mdn Plate

Round 6 Architects (Bm64)

Hygain Winner's Choice (Bm64)

MISS CHATTERING
2013 ex Miss Chatter (Murphy's Blu Boy)
3 wins $35,800
1st

A & T Trading Mdn Hcp

Labour Day Fun Day 1 May (C1)

Morayfield Shopping Centre Hcp

MISS CHLOETAMASH
2010 ex Miss Begotten (Redoute's Choice)
3 wins $27,250
1st

Irene Pinnock Mdn

Busselton Hyundai Hcp (64)

Johnnie Walker Hcp (64)

MISTA SPOT
2010 ex Upsetthym (Rhythm)
3 wins $82,445
1st

J B Scott Mdn Plate

Mistable Hcp (70)

Sportingbet Best Tote +5%-Bm70

MISTY SEA
2013 ex Midnight Mist (Rubiton)
3 wins $63,345
1st

Euston Club Resort Mdn Plate

Bendigo Greyhounds Cup (Bm64)

Mario's Bar At The Grand-Bm58

MY LAST FLING
2010 ex Latest Flame (Encosta De Lago)
3 wins $50,075
1st

Hawkesbury Living Hcp (C1)

Leah Jay Mdn Plate

Waxy's Plate (C3)

OKEECHOBEE
2016 ex Scorched (Exceed And Excel)
3 wins $67,250
1st

McCain Mdn Plate

Become A Sctc Member Hcp (C1)

Kirin Hcp

ON THE QUE TEE
2010 ex Discretion (Canny Lad)
3 wins $48,650
1st

Time Thief @ Darley Hcp (C1)

Dundeel @ Therealdeal.Com-Bm60

Tooheys New Mdn Plate

OUTBOARD MOTORS
2014 ex Earthsea (Machiavellian)
3 wins $76,235
1st

Clsa Australia (Bm58)

Gumbuya Gallop Mdn Plate

Bendigo Insurance (Bm64)

PARLAY PRINCESS
2015 ex Darazani (Redoute's Choice)
3 wins $117,425
1st

Ladbrokes Back Yourself Mdn

Ladbrokes Protest Payout-Bm70

Ladbrokes Cash Out (Bm70)

PITCREW
2010 ex Pine Away (Pine Bluff)
3 wins $175,530
1st

Congrats Chris Waller Hcp

Australian Turf Club Hcp

Big Sports Breakfast Hcp

PRETTY LITTLE LASS
2018 ex Ballybrit (Nicconi)
3 wins $127,500
1st

Bet365 Jack Maher Classic

Busbiz Swan Hill (Bm64)

TAB (Bm58)

PURE GEM
2014 ex Madame Shinko (Shinko King)
3 wins $99,006
1st

Yellowglen (Rs0mw)

Autumn Break Hcp (C2)

M Reid Mem. Pingrup Cup-Bm62+

REND
2018 ex Union Street (Universal Prince)
3 wins $59,880
1st

Quirindi Mdn Plate

Solaris Retirement Living (C1)

Bengalla Hcp (C2)

ROARING THUNDER
2018 ex Flamenco Girl (Snitzel)
3 wins $56,595
1st

Happy B'day Terri-An Nolan-C1

Become A Crjc Member Mdn Hcp

Valley Support Services (Bm58)

ROYAL TREASURY
2014 ex Princess Gisella (King Charlemagne)
3 wins $51,760
1st

T McCurdy Mp Ovens Valley Mdn

Skybow Bulk Haulage Hcp (58)

Discount Warehouse (Bm58)

RUBINO VELOCE
2014 ex I Love Rubies (Rubiton)
3 wins $83,580
1st

Central Coast Realty Mdn Plate

D Williams Trainer Of Year-C1

Harvest Cafe 'n' Store (Bm58)

RULER
2014 ex Dorf Command (Commands)
3 wins $76,490
1st

Good Luck Margaret Gould Mdn

Racing At Beaudesert 27/7 (C3)

Total Tools Burleigh Waters-C1

SABRE PRINCESS
2017 ex Pagan Princess (Bite The Bullet)
3 wins $108,390
1st

Cressbells Mdn Plate

Viatek (Bm64)

Easter Races 10 April Hcp (C3)

SEA OF SECRETS
2017 ex Palace Whispers (Snippetson)
3 wins $62,975
1st

Lj Hooker Mdn Plate

Davey (Bm56)

Vale Trevor Whiltshire (Bm60)

SEAHAMPTON
2014 ex Fidelias Dance (Danehill Dancer)
3 wins $122,465
1st

The Css Group Mdn Plate

Tab Rewards (Bm72)

Weddings At Brc Hcp (C2)

SEBRING GIRL
2019 ex Liesele (Exceed And Excel)
3 wins $118,075
1st

Ipswich Cup Tix On Sale Mdn

Kleidon Masterbuilt Homes-Bm62

Margot McKinney Well Groomed Plate (C3)

SEBRING'S ROSE
2018 ex Single Rose (Irgun)
3 wins $87,325
1st

Tab Mdn Plate

Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers-C2

Adelaide Hills Farm Services Hcp (54)

SEBSILK
2016 ex Silken Song (Unbridled's Song)
3 wins $83,630
1st

Nine Mile Fresh Mdn Plate

Ladbrokes Warragul Cup (58)

Bet365 Racing Refunds (Bm58)

SEE ME FLASH
2011 ex Flashed (Fuji Kiseki)
3 wins $84,155
1st

Betfair Mdn Plate

Join The Briseis Club (Bm64)

William Hill (Bm64)

SEEBLUME
2013 ex Sonnenblume (Exceed And Excel)
3 wins $99,290
1st

Lance Hogg Memorial Mdn Plate

Tab Highway Hcp (C2)

Alan Calcraft Memorial Hcp-C3

SHADOW OF WAR
2013 ex Regal Chamber (Archregent)
3 wins SGP$118,058
1st

SGP Mdn (Syn)

SGP Hcp (C4) (Syn)

Singapore Happiness 2017 Hcp (C4)

SHAHZADE
2015 ex Maloose (Redoute's Choice)
3 wins $105,730
1st

Foilboard Australia Mdn Plate

Sportsbet (Bm70)

Ladbrokes Odds (Bm64)

SHAIK
2017 ex Apprise (Redoute's Choice)
3 wins $222,715
1st

Ranvet (Bm72)

Rarity Wholesale Mdn Plate

Rosehill Bowling Club (Bm72)

SHEHADTOHAVEHIM
2010 ex Angel In Disguise (Sky Chase)
3 wins $49,625
1st

2re,live,local & Loving It-C1

Carlton Mid Plate (C1)

2tm Hcp (C3)

SHE'S A DANICA
2010 ex Rockin Babe (Rock Of Gibraltar)
3 wins $41,900
1st

X X X X Mdn Hcp

Corporate Challenge Events-C2

Apex Southport Hcp (C2)

SHE'S GOT BLING
2013 ex Mistakes (Grand Lodge)
3 wins $59,542
1st

Twofold Bay Mdn Plate

Whacker's Photos & Framing-C2

Nan And Pop Williams Hcp (C3)

SILVER MAGIC SHIPS
2011 ex Mammoth (Marscay)
3 wins $99,100
1st

Festival Of Perth Racing-Bm58+

Westspeed 3yo (Rs1mw)

Westspeed 3yo (Rs1mw)

SIMPLE HEDGE
2019 ex Lovani (Lonhro)
3 wins HK$4,209,300
1st

HKJC All You Wish Hcp (C3)

HKJC Dandelion Hcp (C4)

HKJC Ninepin Group Hcp (C4)

SIMPLY MAVERICK
2019 ex Papillon Rouge (Fastnet Rock)
3 wins HK$3,494,900
1st

HKJC Germany Hcp (C4)

HKJC Kingston Hcp (C4)

HKJC O'Brien Hcp (C3)

SMOOTH TORQUE
2019 ex Live To Dream (Snitzel)
3 wins $82,025
1st

Roofing Craftsmen Mdn Plate

Xxxx Gold (Bm62)

Sky Racing Hcp (C3)

SPACE IS DEEP
2016 ex McIvor Silk (Fastnet Rock)
3 wins $118,200
1st

Hyland Race Colours (Bm72)

Kapture Dust (Bm64)

Sharp Electronics Group Mdn

SPEAK UP
2019 ex Belle De Coeur (Show A Heart)
3 wins $164,525
1st

Asbestos Diseases Found.-Bm64

Lincoln Electric Mdn Plate

Airtouch Hcp

SQUANTO
2017 ex The Huntress (Husson)
3 wins $98,245
1st

Jack Primmer Electronics Mdn

Hma Materials Handling (C1)

Theo Green (Bm64)

STELLAR PERFORMER
2017 ex Stellatina (Street Cry)
3 wins $82,400
1st

Hq Insurance Mdn Plate

Pfd Foods Hcp (C1)

Sage Painting (Bm64)

THE DEVIL IN HER
2019 ex Leny's Here (Husson)
3 wins $104,285
1st

Evergreen Turf (Bm64)

Rushton Park Thoroughbreds Mdn Plate

Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm64)

THE FUGAZI
2015 ex Drive On (Fastnet Rock)
3 wins $182,796
1st

Western Meat Packers Mdn

Crown Perth (Rs1mw)

Glenroy Chaff (Rs0ly)

THREE HATS
2012 ex Gourmet Garage (Canny Lad)
3 wins $64,515
1st

P'matta Psychology Clinic Mdn

S Brennan Constructions (Bm62)

The Property Market Hcp (C1)

TRIGUBOFF
2015 ex Leica Light (Hennessy)
3 wins $67,790
1st

Dfk Nugents Mdn

Rmbl Investments (Bm64)

Moe Optical Hcp (C1)

TRITON RISING
2016 ex Vain Queen (Artie Schiller)
3 wins $123,760
1st

Backcare & Seating Mdn Plate

Mercedes-Benz Mornington-Bm70

Momentum Gaming Hcp (C1)

VELOCITA
2014 ex Shalimar Sky (Hurricane Sky)
3 wins $188,110
1st

Wyong Magic Millions 21/12 Mdn

Tab Rewards (Bm75)

Hyland Race Colours (Bm70)

VICTORIOUS SEEKER
2015 ex Prostar (Starcraft)
3 wins HK$2,792,697
1st

HKJC Wan Chai Hcp (C5)

HKJC Verbena Hcp (C4)

HKJC Panasonic Oled Tv Hcp (C4)

VIRTUS STAR
2015 ex Princess Natural (Danehill Dancer)
3 wins HK$2,361,775
1st

HKJC O'Brien Hcp (C5)

HKJC Waterfall Bay Hcp (C5)

HKJC Yau Kom Tau Hcp (C5)

VIVID PINK
2013 ex Rare Diamond (Redoute's Choice)
3 wins $50,210
1st

Lend Lease Mdn Hcp

Solo Resource Recovery Hcp-C2

Westlawn Business Services-C2

WHITELEY
2015 ex Exquisite Art (Redoute's Choice)
3 wins $105,485
1st

Munmorah United Bc Mdn Plate

Allsopp Signs Plate (C1)

Over The Line Racing (Bm66)

WILD DIVA
2011 ex Puss 'n' Boots (Tale Of The Cat)
3 wins $22,125
1st

Radio 4kz Mdn Plate

Shed Boss (Bm45)

Malanda Hotel (Bm45)

WINNING DELIGHT
2015 ex Raise (Arena)
3 wins HK$3,544,590
1st

HKJC Better Future 1400m Hcp (C3)

HKJC Tsui Man Hcp (C3)

HKJC Victoria Park Hcp (C2)

ZIGBEE
2011 ex Tears Roll Down (Fusaichi Pegasus)
3 wins $63,948
1st

Woodlawn Cup Sat 24th May Hcp

July's Ballina Bracelet Hcp

Can Assist Fund Raising (Bm59)

A TOUCH OF LUCK
2013 ex Brilliant Jewel (Danzero)
2 wins $42,920
1st

Stirrups Hcp (C1)

Www.Sctcnowra.Com.Au Mdn Hcp

ACCESSORY DIVA
2012 ex Paris Who (Fusaichi Pegasus)
2 wins $34,045
1st

Hcp (Cl B)

Park Beach Bowls Club Mdn Hcp

ADSUM
2014 ex Chordata (Fusaichi Pegasus)
2 wins $58,965
1st

The Bavarian Mdn Plate

Total Diesel Repairs (Bm58)

AIN'T HE GRAND
2019 ex Senta Helga (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $153,650
1st

Fujitsu General Mdn Hcp

Doreen Bird Hcp (C1)

APRIL THUNDER
2016 ex Kyria (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $55,395
1st

Great Northern Mdn Hcp

Walker Bros Timber&Building-C1

ARGENTINA
2013 ex Sayahailmary (Keep The Faith)
2 wins $53,825
1st

Naomi Cocksedge 40th B'day Mdn

X X X X Gold Hcp (C2)

BEHAVE
2014 ex Aussie Crawl (Redoute's Choice)
2 wins $70,605
1st

The Dom Prowse Pre-Nuptial Mdn

Turnbull Toyota Hcp (C1)

BISCUIT
2012 ex Gingerbread (Kempinsky)
2 wins $61,975
1st

Gooree Park Wagyu (Bm53)

Lj Hooker Bathurst Hcp (C1)

BLISS
2018 ex Sweetener (Snitzel)
2 wins $49,450
1st

Hamilton Island Hcp (C1)

Hutcheon & Pearce Super Mdn Plate

BLOSSOM ON SNOW
2016 ex Hairpin (Octagonal)
2 wins $42,850
1st

Beteasy Mdn Plate

Ladbrokes Cash In (Bm64)

BRING A ROSE
2012 ex Cincinnati Gal (Langfuhr)
2 wins $43,175
1st

Tab Cranbourne Cup 9/10 Mdn

Last Straw Hay Vic Series-Bm64

BRING IT BELLA
2017 ex Bellissima Miss (Zabeel)
2 wins $42,237
1st

Diverse Plumbing & Gas (Bm65)

Skyview Windows Mdn Plate

BRING THE STARS
2018 ex Rollout The Carpet (Holy Roman Emperor)
2 wins $87,755
1st

Buloke Shire Council Mdn Plate

Nanango Caravan Service (Bm60)

BRINGITONPET
2016 ex Pipette (Pivotal)
2 wins NZ$12,927
1st

NZ Bruce Clifton Mdn

NZ Laminex Nz (Bm65)

BRINGONTHEBUBBLES
2018 ex Bubbleberry (Statue Of Liberty)
2 wins $44,645
1st

Strathayr Hcp (C1)

Lindsay Street Medical Mdn

CAMPAIGN
2014 ex Fast Talker (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $87,511
1st

Trevor Brew Appreciation Mdn

Tab.Com.Au (Bm70)

CANNED HEAT
2014 ex Bellerama (Fusaichi Pegasus)
2 wins $39,160
1st

Echuca Cih Mdn Plate

Bet365 Hcp (58)

CANNY BOY
2018 ex Canny Time (Canny Lad)
2 wins $30,760
1st

(Bm55)

Hcp (Cl B)

CHALLENGE ACCEPTED
2012 ex Pro Challenge (Protos)
2 wins $87,225
1st

Carlton Mid Mdn Plate

Wagga 2016 Mtc Gneas Prel-Bm64

CIRCULEIGHT
2014 ex Allow (Rahy)
2 wins $42,725
1st

1print Mdn Plate

Heywood Wine & Roses Cup-Bm58

CITY GOLD FORWARD
2017 ex Limerock Lass (Rock Of Gibraltar)
2 wins SGP$223,095
1st

Singapore Hcp (C3)

Singapore Hcp (C3)

CLAIRVUE STAR
2017 ex Missy Longstocking (Sequalo)
2 wins $107,625
1st

Family Raceday 4 April Mdn

Stuart James Memorial Hcp (C1)

COBY BOY
2012 ex Elle Labelle (Elvstroem)
2 wins HK$2,791,330
1st

HKJC Lei Yue Mun Park Hcp (C3)

HKJC Sports For All Hcp (C2)

COLLECTABLE
2015 ex Miss Keepsake (Keeper)
2 wins $160,110
1st

Andersons Removals Maffra Mdn

Mitchelton Wines (Bm64)

CONDRIEU
2017 ex Jehannedarc (Montjeu)
2 wins $89,175
1st

Weddings At Goulburn R.C. Mdn

Allied The Careful Movers Plate (C1)

CREATIONIST
2012 ex Gods Order (Commands)
2 wins $35,490
1st

Sky Racing Mdn Hcp

Reece Plumbing Plate (C1)

CRIME SPREE
2018 ex Sticky Fingers (Duke Of Marmalade)
2 wins $49,285
1st

Women In Racing Plate (C1)

R & M Chartered Accountants-C2

CYCLONE
2011 ex Bella Corona (Beautiful Crown)
2 wins $148,720
1st

In2indoor.Com.Au Mdn Hcp

Jungle Wax Plate (C1)

DANCING ROSE
2010 ex Cancanelle (Danehill Dancer)
2 wins $62,962
1st

Highview Rivette Series (Bm70)

Hogans Hotel Motel Mdn Plate

DAYTONA
2019 ex Miss Wonderland (Snitzel)
2 wins $151,150
1st

Vinery Stallions (Bm68)

De Witt Consulting Mdn Hcp

DERANI
2018 ex Benedictus (Commands)
2 wins $101,125
1st

Mullins Lawyers Hcp

Schweppes Plate (C2)

DIAMOND BOW
2014 ex Stylish Bow (Danehill)
2 wins $72,990
1st

Laurels Function Centre Mdn

Bendigo Bank (Bm64)

DIAMOND RHYME
2014 ex Keeper Quiet (Scandal Keeper)
2 wins HK$2,773,470
1st

HKJC Panasonic Steam Oven Hcp (C4)

HKJC Poplar Hcp (C4)

DOSSIER
2014 ex Diana's Secret (Anabaa)
2 wins $39,650
1st

Family Fun Day (Bm55)

Thinkwater/Wandal Mdn Hcp

DOT PAINTING
2013 ex Exquisite Art (Redoute's Choice)
2 wins $51,650
1st

Brc.Com.Au Mdn Plate

Alfie's Mooo Char & Bar Hcp-C1

EIGHT DIAMONDS
2017 ex Elusive Leone (Elusive Quality)
2 wins $92,555
1st

China Horse Club (Bm72)

Vale Barbara Taylor Mdn Hcp

EMERGENT
2015 ex In The Past (Zafonic)
2 wins $64,345
1st

Mount Keira Mdn Hcp

Barn Family Restaurant (C1)

ENCHANTING BEAUTY
2012 ex Silk Veil (Danehill)
2 wins NZ$49,434
1st

Schweppes Mdn Plate

Mac Drink Driving Grow Up-Bm60

ENRIQUE
2017 ex Granados (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $44,862
1st

XXXX Dry (Bm60)

Yamba Caravan Centre Mdn Hcp

EVERARD
2015 ex Queen Hazel (Monarchos)
2 wins $75,575
1st

Newgate Protect Our Ind. Mdn

Mr Gold Fire Plate (C1)

EVERGLADES
2011 ex Gabrieli (Red Ransom)
2 wins $24,505
1st

Winning Edge Presentations-58

Inglis Sale March 20 Mdn Plate

FANTOME GRIS
2010 ex Paris Return (Cozzene)
2 wins $69,240
1st

Gerard K House Builders Mdn

Mistable (Bm70)

FIERY RING
2019 ex Scorched (Exceed And Excel)
2 wins $94,190
1st

RDO Equipment CP770 Cotton Picker Mdn Plate

Gerry Brown's Tyre Accessories Hcp (58)

FIRST THREE LEGS
2014 ex Salinas (Al Maher)
2 wins $27,490
1st

Roxby Downs Cup

Wink Hall Mdn Plat3

FLY LIE
2019 ex I'll Decide (I Am Invincible)
2 wins $49,505
1st

DeAraugo & Lea Electrical (Bm64)

McGrath Estate Agents Mdn

FLYING SEBA
2011 ex Foxsphere (Foxhound)
2 wins $37,275
1st

Piddingtons Armidale Mdn Hcp

Taree Race Club Sponsors (C1)

GIVE VAL A RING
2016 ex Deer Valley (Lonhro)
2 wins $34,400
1st

Mercedes-Benz Mornington Mdn

Cervus Equipment (Bm58)

GLOBAL AWARENESS
2019 ex Global Balance (Redoute's Choice)
2 wins $44,965
1st

PST Power Solutions (Bm60)

It's Why We Race Mdn Plate

GRANCABRIO
2011 ex Miang (Exceed And Excel)
2 wins $28,350
1st

Rural City Murray Bridge Mdn

Phyllis O'Dea Hcp (C2)

GRINDING HARD
2012 ex Shavano's Honour (Dangerous)
2 wins $31,085
1st

Yarradale Tom Sayers Mem. Mdn

Non Aqua Cup 1996 Hcp (C2)

HAMMOON SWEETHEART
2017 ex Valley Sweetheart (Show A Heart)
2 wins $33,585
1st

117 Bakery / M&M Oriel Mdn Hcp

Kings Hall Jewellers Hcp (C2)

HAPPY CHAPPY
2012 ex Countess Dehere (Dehere)
2 wins HK$1,577,950
1st

HK Jinyu Hutong Griffin Plate

HK Queen's Road Central Hcp (C3)

HEBRUNG
2010 ex Liatris (Rock Of Gibraltar)
2 wins $77,935
1st

Calmsley Hill City Farm Mdn

Rsl Plate

HOUSTON ROCKET
2019 ex Sister Phenomenon (Rock Of Gibraltar)
2 wins $73,245
1st

Bjorn Again Abba 2/6 Mdn

Tab (Bm60)

IDALIA'S DREAM
2013 ex Idalia Belle (Hard Spun)
2 wins $48,080
1st

Bassett Barks Pty Ltd Mdn

Andrew McKindlay Memorial (C1)

INTIMIDATING
2016 ex Revise (First Defence)
2 wins $48,595
1st

Sky Racing Mdn Plate

Tab Live Sky Racing (Bm55)

IRISH RING KICKER
2017 ex Kicker (Hard Spun)
2 wins $33,400
1st

Jrt / Cq Capras Breeders Mdn

Luck Of Irish Luncheon (Bm60)

IRON GRACE
2019 ex Iron Rose (Zabeel)
2 wins $93,322
1st

Racecourse Village Mdn Hcp

Thanks BRC Members Hcp (C1)

ISRAELITE BAY
2018 ex Serenade (Star Witness)
2 wins $94,460
1st

Hygain Mdn Plate

XXXX Gold Hcp (C1)

IT'S ALL TALK
2018 ex Chit Chat (Anabaa)
2 wins $145,225
1st

Spring Garden Party On Sale

Food Traders Australia Mdn Hcp

JOURNEY OF SONG
2016 ex Soul Mama (Charge Forward)
2 wins $57,164
1st

Cairns Car Brokers Hcp (55)

Mark Dodge Motoring Mdn Hcp

JUDY'S STAR
2016 ex Seeking Attention (Exceed And Excel)
2 wins HK$2,054,525
1st

HKJC Wong Chuk Wan Hcp (C4)

HKJC Lau Fau Shan Hcp (C4)

KATERING
2018 ex Kakakakatie (Zeditave)
2 wins $75,065
1st

The Midfield Group Mdn Plate

Apiam Animal Health Hcp (64)

KEIKOSAN
2011 ex Bella Arena (Arena)
2 wins $58,595
1st

More Than Ready @ Vinery-Bm67

Peter Wells Mdn Hcp

KENTUCKY DREAM
2017 ex Run For Roses (Danehill)
2 wins $50,504
1st

Tobin Brothers Mdn Plate

Divers Tavern Hcp (C1)

KING OF HEARTS
2017 ex Eloping (Choisir)
2 wins $105,860
1st

Goulpro Mdn Hcp

Kirk's Bridge Farm Hcp (C2)

LADY SEABRING
2014 ex Whitesails (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $44,790
1st

Billy/Clarky Cremorne Htl Mdn

Follow @thevalley Hcp (C1)

LOVEITT
2011 ex God Love It (St. Covet)
2 wins $92,165
1st

Lake Cordeaux Mdn Plate

Hyland Race Colours (Bm70)

MAC'S METTLE
2012 ex De Lago Bloom (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $91,315
1st

Murtoa Cup 4/10 Mdn Plate

Isles General Store (Bm64)

MADAM MOUTON
2013 ex Madam Redoute (Redoute's Choice)
2 wins $62,411
1st

Waacks Bakery Mdn Plate

Slipway Hotel Hcp (C1)

MAJOR GOWEN
2015 ex Donna Amata (Anabaa)
2 wins $47,725
1st

Polytrack Mdn Plate

Andy Stanham-Worksforyou (C1)

MANDIRIGMA
2016 ex Ulap (Hurricane Sky)
2 wins $58,290
1st

Country Rugby League Mdn Plate

(Bm54)

MARCO MAN
2012 ex Pride Of The Class (Volksraad)
2 wins $46,530
1st

John Clark Mdn Plate

Bid Williams Hcp (C1)

MAYBE THE ONE
2012 ex Foxsphere (Foxhound)
2 wins $32,520
1st

Grazag/Lynoch Pty Ltd Mdn

Kerry Albert & Co Hcp (C1)

MEXICAN STANDOFF
2016 ex Sombrero (Don Eduardo)
2 wins $49,960
1st

Edna McGrath Plate (C1)

Thank You Heath Courtney (C1)

MICHELOTTI
2019 ex Sandrelli (Street Cry)
2 wins $120,400
1st

Global Turf Mdn Plate

Ladbroke It Hcp

MISTY DREAMS
2018 ex Vital Mist (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $93,795
1st

Tanti Financial Services Hcp (C1)

Sharp Ds Central Coast Mdn Hcp

MONDENA
2016 ex Padma (Street Cry)
2 wins $32,325
1st

Dubious @ Aquis (C1)

The Palms Picnic Edition Mdn

MY DELIGHT
2017 ex Mica's Pride (Bite The Bullet)
2 wins $104,560
1st

Sky Racing Active Mdn Hcp

Neds Canny Lass (Bm70)

NIPPA'S NIGHTCAP
2019 ex Lady Antebellum (Hussonet)
2 wins $64,900
1st

Simpson Racing Mdn Hcp

Labour Day Races Mon 1 May-62

NO DIGGITY
2019 ex Rare Ruby (Elusive Quality)
2 wins $44,250
1st

Bet365 Odds Protector Mdn

Vale Rick Hore-Lacy Hcp

NUCLEAR ENERGY
2017 ex Ringhals (Street Cry)
2 wins $36,180
1st

The Caledonian Hotel Mdn Plate

Avis Plate (C1)

NURBURGRING
2012 ex Nothin' Leica (Nothin' Leica Dane)
2 wins $40,291
1st

Michaels Of Donald Mdn Hwt

Schweppes Hwt (Bm58)

OUR SEBRING
2012 ex Hailskov (Baryshnikov)
2 wins $38,390
1st

Mdn Hcp

McDonalds Hcp (C1)

PASSIONATE LASS
2017 ex Tigress Lily (Snitzel)
2 wins $50,500
1st

McLeod Trees Mdn Plate

Mvrc M'ship On Sale Now (Bm64)

PIRELLI
2014 ex Varenna Miss (Redoute's Choice)
2 wins $45,520
1st

Warrego Water Mdn Plate

Plate (C3)

PLUM PUDDING
2014 ex Christmas (Exceed And Excel)
2 wins $48,785
1st

Allbids (Bm50)

Mdn Plate

POET'S CORNER
2014 ex Aeronwy (Dylan Thomas)
2 wins $60,000
1st

Laurels Function Centre (Bm64)

Eastwood Retirement Mdn

PONT ROYALE
2010 ex Nancy Eleanor (Blevic)
2 wins $23,685
1st

Bob Grieve 90th Birthday Mdn

Jim's Mowing Hcp (58)

PRINCESS KANDIS
2014 ex Princess Emmy (King's Chapel)
2 wins $27,535
1st

Hcp (Cl B)

Mdn Plate

QUALIFY
2016 ex Frankie (Manhattan Rain)
2 wins $60,780
1st

Carpet Court Ipswich Hcp (C1)

Ballina Fair Mdn Plate

REPLICATION
2016 ex Group Certificate (Honour And Glory)
2 wins $40,500
1st

Heritage Bros Tweed Heads (C1)

Dune Outdoor Luxuries Mdn

RING AHOY
2019 ex Hoybell (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $204,200
1st

Tab Mdn Hcp

Kia (Bm64)

RIVER STAR
2015 ex Kulgrinda (Exceed And Excel)
2 wins $62,740
1st

Tab Multiplier Mdn

Pony Xpress Hcp (58)

RIVERSIDE SPECIAL
2018 ex Totally Sure (Not A Single Doubt)
2 wins $54,135
1st

Knauf Gypsum Pty Ltd Mdn Plate

Meeniyan Hotel Hcp (58)

ROCKIN' RED ROCKET
2013 ex Runzonred (Red Ransom)
2 wins $52,795
1st

Austbrokers Abs Strata Mdn

Sky Racecallers Cup (Bm65)

RUBY SEA
2013 ex Kathern's Cat (Catienus)
2 wins $75,610
1st

Chandler Macleod (Bm64)

Highview Accounting Mdn Plate

RULE OF TIME
2019 ex Donna Amata (Anabaa)
2 wins $47,765
1st

Foott Waste Solutions Mdn Plate

Bentley Group Hcp (64)

SALVAROTTI
2010 ex Royal Singer (Royal Academy)
2 wins $30,763
1st

Patash & Civil Mdn Plate

Gerard Ryan Electrical Hcp-58

SANGITA
2015 ex National Anthem (Rock Of Gibraltar)
2 wins $56,805
1st

First Creek Winery Mdn

Somersby Gardens Estate (C1)

SARAH ELIZABETH
2016 ex Princess Jewels (Quest For Fame)
2 wins $65,545
1st

Richmond Club Prov & Ctry Mdn

Twinstar Racing Hcp (C1)

SEA PRINCESS
2017 ex Epona Princess (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $73,706
1st

Wangaratta Chronicle Mdn Plate

Axis Cleaning Services Hcp-58

SEA SHARP
2012 ex Sharpen (Shovhog)
2 wins $62,140
1st

Minx Pommeroy Mdn Plate

Interact St Marys Hcp (C1)

SEAGLASS
2014 ex Metonymy (Hotel Grand)
2 wins $82,085
1st

Casino Prince@vinery Mdn Plate

Strathayr Hcp (C1)

SEBEAT
2014 ex Tropical Beat (Hurricane Sky)
2 wins $76,300
1st

Tac Mdn Plate

Sandown Lodge Xmas July (Bm58)

SEBRELLA
2011 ex Caramella (Strategic)
2 wins $117,150
1st

Echuca Cih Sales & Service Mdn

Gbg Concrete Inglis Trpy-Bm70

SEBRIKKA
2013 ex Sinikka (Distant Music)
2 wins $113,350
1st

C.D Bartlett 2yo Hcp

Troa Supports Jockeys Trust

SEBRING MAGIC
2010 ex Acquisito (Zeditave)
2 wins $26,105
1st

Merry Xmas From Gbjc Mdn Plate

Coopers Pale Ale Plate (C1)

SEBRING'S CHOICE
2010 ex Not Jude's Choice (Celtic Swing)
2 wins $30,501
1st

Wilsons Real Estate Mdn Plate

Jim Elliott Memorial Hcp (58)

SEBRINGS DRAMA
2013 ex Crown Princess (Beautiful Crown)
2 wins $41,100
1st

Payne Print Mdn Hcp

Townsvilleturfclub.Com.Au Hcp

SEBRING'S JOY
2013 ex Cunning Lass (Danzero)
2 wins $40,520
1st

Swan Hill Memberships Mdn

Sky/Ata Trainer's Trust Hcp-C1

SECAUTION
2019 ex Precautions (Lonhro)
2 wins $79,925
1st

Microphone @ Darley (Bm72)

Tab Mdn Plate

SECRETLY
2016 ex Helena's Secret (Five Star Day)
2 wins $74,115
1st

Better Floors + Blinds Mdn Hcp

Baker Group (Bm64)

SEEFELD
2018 ex Action Annie (Anabaa)
2 wins $92,345
1st

Cmbm Facility Services Mdn

Dicky Beach Surf Club (Bm58)

SERENE SPIRIT
2015 ex Beautiful Soul (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $39,565
1st

Steph Ryan Mp (Bm58)

Yarra Glen Iga Mdn Plate

SERITZA
2010 ex Starlevie (Fasliyev)
2 wins $87,125
1st

De Bortoli Wines F&M Mdn Plate

Mullet Creek Hcp (C2)

SETOKA
2014 ex Waitomo Toka (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $32,010
1st

Best Western Lake Kawana (C1)

Radio 2gf Mdn Hcp

SEVINI
2015 ex Fast Shanti (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $30,265
1st

Cessnock Advertiser Mdn Hcp

Jt Fossey Hcp (C1)

SHAFTESBURY
2011 ex Apollo's Pride (Reset)
2 wins $78,175
1st

Moneywise Insurance Serv. Mdn

The Asphalt Man (Bm70)

SHARAPOVA
2015 ex Chosen Dove (Choisir)
2 wins $77,640
1st

Metroll (Bm64)

Winter Racing Mdn Plate

SHEBRINGS CLASS
2010 ex Crown Princess (Beautiful Crown)
2 wins $27,105
1st

Kpmg Mdn Plate

Greenacres Turf Farm Hcp (C1)

SHEBRINGSMERUBIES
2015 ex Run Away Ruby (Ferocity)
2 wins NZ$30,611
1st

NZ The Clothier Farms Mdn

NZ Tokoroa Cossie Club (Bm65)

SHE'S DEMANDING
2013 ex Demanding (Octagonal)
2 wins $30,895
1st

Mdn Plate

Riverina Motor Group (C1)

SHE'S GOT MORE
2012 ex Buymore (Zabeel)
2 wins $40,844
1st

Viatek (Bm58)

Polytrack Mdn Plate

SHE'S ON TARGET
2012 ex Follow The Till (General Nediym)
2 wins $39,515
1st

Bet365 Geelong Cup 19/10-Bm64

Warrack Warriors Mdn Plate

SHE'S TIDY
2013 ex Caramella (Strategic)
2 wins $51,099
1st

Schurmann Electrical Mdn Plate

(Bm55)

SILENT RAINDROPS
2019 ex Tawteen (Stratum)
2 wins $105,450
1st

Hma Group Mdn Hcp

Spring Loaded @ TEG 10 Feb (Bm64)

SILENT TRYST
2017 ex Miss Foxwood (Fastnet Rock)
2 wins $61,070
1st

Kitchens & Cabinets Hcp (C2)

Narara Plumbing Prov&Ctry Mdn

SILVER SEBRING
2010 ex Sunday Shoes (Kenvain)
2 wins $78,045
1st

Schweppes Mdn Plate

McCracken Ford Hcp (68)

SOCIAL SMILE
2015 ex My Lady's Chamber (Arena)
2 wins $60,900
1st

Jsj Roofing Mdn Plate

Mark Hallam & Sons Builders-C1

SOLITARY ROSE
2013 ex Fiery Sunset (Thunder Gulch)
2 wins $35,100
1st

Jockey Celebration Day Mdn Hcp

Tab Plate (C1)

SOUTHERN SEA
2011 ex Double Crossing (Giant's Causeway)
2 wins $17,325
1st

Danny Carter Painting Mdn

Canadian Club & Dry (Bm72)

SPICE TRADER
2015 ex Spice Beauty (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $33,500
1st

Agricultural Requirements Mdn

Hcp (Cl B)

SPRING VALLEY
2018 ex Valley Sweetheart (Show A Heart)
2 wins $64,400
1st

Stables Plus Mdn Plate

Ladbrokes Communities Hcp (C1)

STAMINA
2010 ex Sky Risks (Take Risks)
2 wins $121,810
1st

Corporate Members Raceday Mdn

Rosehill Gardens (Bm75)

STAR EXPRESS
2019 ex Don Ella (Don Eduardo)
2 wins SGP$78,753
1st

Singapore Hcp (C5)

Singapore Hcp (C5)

STARIANNE
2019 ex Arianne (Zabeel)
2 wins $124,425
1st

Bartlett Blinds Mdn Plate

North Pier Hotel (Bm78)

SUPER EIGHTY EIGHT
2010 ex Cataclopse (Catbird)
2 wins $71,875
1st

Westspeed Nursery Hcp

Autumn Racing (Bm60+)

SUPERB KID
2019 ex Snitzel's Jewel (Snitzel)
2 wins HK$2,385,640
1st

HKJC Shaw Alumni Hcp (C3)

HKJC The Po Leung Kuk Cup (C4)

SUPLEX CITY
2014 ex Joleur (Bite The Bullet)
2 wins $61,850
1st

All New Corolla Mdn Plate

Tab (Bm64)

SURFER MAK
2010 ex Shot At The Title (Danehill)
2 wins $17,925
1st

Celebrate Australia Mdn Plate

Radio Great Southern (Bm58+)

SUROOJ
2017 ex Shaaheq (Redoute's Choice)
2 wins $79,830
1st

Bet365 Mdn Plate

Hellbent At Yarraman Hcp (C1)

SWEET SIXTEEN
2017 ex Debutante (Medicean)
2 wins $108,575
1st

C Slevin Takes On Sportsbet-C1

Growmaster Sale Mdn Plate

SYDNEY BLUE
2015 ex Dane Belltar (Danewin)
2 wins $87,140
1st

Jro Services/ Jeff Magri Mdn

Hotel Victoria Plate (C1)

TALLADEGA KNIGHT
2014 ex Tigress Lily (Snitzel)
2 wins $95,050
1st

Functions/Weddings @ Gdrc Mdn

Bushranger Power Equip. (Bm58)

THE LAST KISS
2013 ex Kiss Me Katy (Mull Of Kintyre)
2 wins $54,300
1st

A M Giles & Co Hcp

Bampak Building Hcp (C1)

THEODORA
2010 ex Exacta Factor (Danetime)
2 wins $50,975
1st

Kids Summer Of Racing 12/1 Mdn

Tabtouch Mobile App Hcp (64)

TONY BALONEY
2012 ex Sleeplessinseattle (End Sweep)
2 wins $27,700
1st

Trackside Photography Mdn

Glovers Concreting Pty Ltd-C1

TOORAM ROAD
2011 ex Lassarina (Sakhee)
2 wins $26,685
1st

K & J Baker Cartage Mdn Plate

Landmark Casterton Hcp (58)

TRIPLE TRIO
2014 ex Darcybee (Fasliyev)
2 wins SGP$115,615
1st

Singapore Mdn (Syn)

Singapore Hcp (C4) (Premier)

TRUE GRIT
2018 ex Ygritte (Snitzel)
2 wins $62,260
1st

K Riddell On Sportsbet (C1)

Sportsbet Bet With Mates Mdn

TWO SEAS
2015 ex Earthsea (Machiavellian)
2 wins $49,725
1st

Farewell Mel Hcp (C1)

Northern Rivers Concrete Mdn

UNIQUE ONE
2010 ex TYCOON RHYTHM ()
2 wins
1st

SG KRANJI STAKES D (2)

SG MAIDEN (1)

VIVID FORTRESS
2016 ex Lesley's Choice (Exceed And Excel)
2 wins $34,920
1st

Kirin Mdn Plate

Wideland Group Plate (C1)

WALTZING WODKA
2014 ex Polska (Encosta De Lago)
2 wins $32,900
1st

Coopers Dry Hcp (C2)

Gawler Anzac Day 25/4 Mdn

WILLINGA PANACHE
2017 ex Diana's Star (Northern Meteor)
2 wins $62,790
1st

Jenga Jo Mdn Hcp

House Of Heineken May 8 Hcp-C1

WILLINGA TYSON
2018 ex Dream 'n' Believe (Shamardal)
2 wins $33,675
1st

Tab Long May We Play Mdn Hcp

Armidale Roof Tilers Plate-C1

WINMOTION
2011 ex Crossyourheart (Show A Heart)
2 wins NZ$22,970
1st

NZ Kopu Engineering Mdn

NZ Nationwide Livestock (Bm65)

YEE CHEONG BABY
2015 ex Dama De Noche (Snippets)
2 wins HK$3,194,800
1st

HKJC Seoul Hcp (C3)

HKJC Suffolk Hcp (C2)

YOU RANG
2016 ex Ruud Awakening (Bernardini)
2 wins $42,180
1st

Bathurst Communications Mdn

Bathurst Glass & Windows (C1)

ZABRING
2014 ex Expertise (Selkirk)
2 wins $40,700
1st

Racing @ Ttc Sat 14 Dec Hcp-C1

Smw Group Mdn Hcp

ZIP ON BY
2019 ex Zoe's Image (Red Ransom)
2 wins $74,450
1st

Wollongong Harbour Mdn Plate

Make Me Up (Bm64)

ACCELERANT
2016 ex Sweet Butterfly (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $46,819
1st

Rjc Winter Racing Carnival Mdn

AFFECTIONATE
2019 ex Loveletter (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $29,310
1st

Stewarts Seafoods Mdn Hcp

ALL THE BEST
2010 ex Real Pzazz (Green Desert)
1 win HK$1,581,750
1st

HK Betterment Hcp (C3)

ALLOY STAR
2015 ex Steps In Time (Danehill Dancer)
1 win HK$1,049,590
1st

HKJC Suffolk Hcp (C5)

ALPINE RACER
2015 ex Alpine Club (Model Man)
1 win $20,600
1st

The Shed Company Mdn Hcp

ALWAYS PRAYING
2018 ex Sayahailmary (Keep The Faith)
1 win $31,580
1st

Divalls Earthmoving Mdn

AMANIKAN
2015 ex My Emotion (Savabeel)
1 win $43,575
1st

Blue Star Print Mdn Plate

AMUSING CITY
2014 ex Amusements (Anabaa)
1 win HK$654,100
1st

HKJC Cheung Lin Shan Griffin Plate

ANABRING
2011 ex Anabarbarian (Anabaa)
1 win $21,065
1st

Settlers Run Golf/Ctry Clb Mdn

ARABIAN DANCER
2013 ex Bold Demand (Red Ransom)
1 win $20,600
1st

De Bortoli Wines Mdn Hcp

ARCADIA KING
2016 ex Arcadia (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $39,175
1st

Rupture Crv Horse Of Year Mdn

ARCTIC DREAM
2010 ex Bella Inez (Beautiful Crown)
1 win $23,850
1st

Betfair Murray Mallee Ht (58)

ART GLASS
2017 ex Crystal Flute (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $28,890
1st

Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn Plate

ARYA PAKUAN
2019 ex Blithe Belle (Hard Spun)
1 win SGP$79,419
1st

Singapore Mdn

AS GOOD AS IT GETS
2012 ex Ovasia (Iglesia)
1 win $33,490
1st

Csr Lightweight Systems Mdn

ASALWAS
2013 ex Marheta (Al Maher)
1 win $21,340
1st

XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp

ASSERTIVE UNION
2010 ex Assertive Sound (Zeditave)
1 win $11,990
1st

Ladies Day June 12 Mdn Plate

ASTRALIS
2016 ex Sayahailmary (Keep The Faith)
1 win $63,460
1st

Bruce Hopkins Memorial Mdn

AVIATE
2016 ex Rosemont Flyer (Bel Esprit)
1 win $20,040
1st

Charles Rose Parisienne Mdn

AZTEC ROSE
2010 ex Dream The Dream (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $57,900
1st

Active8 Fitness Mdn Plate

BACKFILL
2015 ex Noire Belle (Lonhro)
1 win $49,630
1st

Phoenix Feeds Mdn Plate

BADGE
2019 ex Medaille (Medaglia D'Oro)
1 win $34,800
1st

Tash Burleigh Racing Mdn Hcp

BANANA SLIDE
2019 ex Let It Slip (Not A Single Doubt)
1 win $31,600
1st

Cotton Tree Meats Mdn Hcp

BEAUTY BOUND
2019 ex Bella Vedera (Secret Savings)
1 win $31,560
1st

The Riv Bistro Mdn Plate

BEAUTY HERO
2012 ex Fate Rules (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $27,964
1st

Schweppes Mdn Hcp

BECHARM
2015 ex Kapcher (Danzero)
1 win $20,975
1st

Aami Mdn Plate

BELLEVUE STAR
2017 ex Bellevue Girl (Exceed And Excel)
1 win $41,150
1st

Hyland Race Colours Mdn Hcp

BEYOND STYLE
2014 ex Fiery Sunset (Thunder Gulch)
1 win $20,470
1st

Ray White Ipswich Mdn Hcp

BILLY CAN
2014 ex Ofcourseican (Mossman)
1 win $41,040
1st

Kel Campbell Fuel Haulage Mdn

BLESS HER SOUL
2018 ex Happy Event (Dream Ahead)
1 win $26,165
1st

Renew Your 2022/23 M'ship Mdn

BOCA GRANDE
2014 ex Kimillsy (Danehill Dancer)
1 win $23,855
1st

May The Fourth Be With You Mdn

BOLLYWOOD NIGHTS
2018 ex Bulbula (Shamardal)
1 win $29,150
1st

Tree Top Tower Hire Mdn Plate

BORN SUPERSTAR
2010 ex Tranquility Base (General Nediym)
1 win $25,615
1st

Uneke Coffee Lounge Mdn Plate

BOUGATSA
2016 ex Delorosa (Show A Heart)
1 win $32,750
1st

F J Wieland Racing Mdn Hcp

BRING EURO
2014 ex Euro Chic (Dehere)
1 win $44,855
1st

Bi-Rite Home Appliances (C1)

BRING ME LOVE
2010 ex Saffie Darling (Catrail)
1 win $35,225
1st

H & H Catering @ Wrc Mdn Hcp

BRING ME SHOWERS
2015 ex Squalls (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win $34,260
1st

Ray White Ipswich Mdn Hcp

BRING ME THE BLING
2013 ex Anuket (Nuclear Freeze)
1 win $42,300
1st

Langdon Hair Mdn Hcp

BRING THE MAGIC
2015 ex Belladini (Bernardini)
1 win $78,665
1st

Tab Rewards Mdn Plate

BRING YOUR AY GAME
2013 ex Rego's Girl (Rory's Jester)
1 win $18,050
1st

K Gill Painter & Decorator Mdn

BRINGAROO
2013 ex Barangaroo (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $40,300
1st

Wilsons Real Estate Mdn

BRINGON THE VEUVE
2014 ex Raw Edge (Testa Rossa)
1 win $24,965
1st

Furphy Mdn

BRINGTHELOVE
2017 ex Loveshack (Knowledge)
1 win $23,215
1st

Frasers Livestock T'port Mdn

CALBUCO
2016 ex Doagain (Falbrav)
1 win $33,630
1st

Star 104.5 Mdn Plate

CAT EMPIRE
2019 ex Lady Cat (Sir Cat)
1 win $20,340
1st

Hygain Mdn Plate

CHILE CHILE
2018 ex Estancia Rios (Hussonet)
1 win $26,240
1st

Soul Food Depot Mdn Plate

CHRYSLA
2015 ex Decoree (Dubawi)
1 win $55,631
1st

Allard's Dairy Mdn Hcp

CINCITY
2014 ex Cinnamon Bells (Catbird)
1 win $8,100
1st

Mdn Plate

CIRCUIT BOOMING
2017 ex Are There Any (Exceed And Excel)
1 win HK$984,200
1st

HKJC Kotewall Hcp (C4)

CIRCUIT BREAKER
2010 ex Princess Margaret (Spectrum)
1 win $25,200
1st

Luke Tarrant Appr. Of Year Mdn

CITY GOLD TELECOM
2019 ex In Style (Fast 'N' Famous)
1 win SGP$82,915
1st

Singapore 2&3yo Mdn

CLAIRVUE MISSY
2016 ex Missy Longstocking (Sequalo)
1 win $35,450
1st

Tab Mdn Plate

CLAIRVUE SUN
2017 ex Sagatona (Real Saga)
1 win $19,620
1st

Furphy Mdn Plate

COLONNADE
2016 ex Queens Plaza (Elusive Quality)
1 win $48,820
1st

Monarch Hotel Motel Mdn Plate

CONGENIAL MISTRESS
2015 ex Indycatfighter (A.P. Indy)
1 win $46,050
1st

Carvalin Mdn Plate

CONGRESSIONAL
2013 ex Animated (Dehere)
1 win $21,580
1st

Prc Memberships On Sale Mdn

COOL AMIGO
2019 ex Mexican Gal (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $33,605
1st

Qracing Members Mdn Plate

COOL IN BLACK
2013 ex Sea Eye Pea (Commands)
1 win $31,340
1st

Brema Group Mdn Plate

COSGROVE
2013 ex Classic Quest (Coronado's Quest)
1 win $23,510
1st

Valley Signs & Printing Mdn

COSTA ZOU
2015 ex Holly Zou (Hotel Grand)
1 win $74,470
1st

James Squire 150 Lashes Mdn

COUNTESS QUEEN
2016 ex Always Discreet (Exceed And Excel)
1 win $28,565
1st

Vantage Fuels Mdn Plate

CRIMSON AROW
2010 ex Burning Sands (Marju)
1 win $30,255
1st

Mitsubishi Heavy Indust. Mdn

CROSS LEGEND
2015 ex Helena's Secret (Five Star Day)
1 win $26,150
1st

Twilight Races 14/12 Mdn Plate

CYNISCA
2011 ex Nero Cavallo (Charnwood Forest)
1 win $13,025
1st

2016 Racing Gala Ball 2/4 Mdn

DANICA
2010 ex Household (Chester House)
1 win $17,250
1st

Cessnock Winter Carnival Mdn

DASHTORUSH
2014 ex Limoncelli (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $28,935
1st

Konami Mdn Plate

DAYTONA GAL
2019 ex Echo Gal (Stratum)
1 win $37,875
1st

The Club Hotel Chinchilla Mdn Plate

DETROIT DIESEL
2012 ex Miss Lily Rose (Red Ransom)
1 win $76,400
1st

Western Racepix Hcp (C1)

DEVIOUS MAID
2012 ex Maid For Me (Belong To Me)
1 win $25,720
1st

Phillip Greatbatch Mdn Plate

DIABLO
2019 ex Life In A Metro (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $32,300
1st

Evergreen Turf Mdn Plate

DIORELLA
2010 ex Luscilla (Entrepreneur)
1 win NZ$6,675
1st

NZ Ocean Ford Mdn

DISCRETELY ALIESHA
2017 ex Why Be Discreet (Medaglia D'Oro)
1 win $22,270
1st

Great Northern Mdn Plate

DOSS
2015 ex Tapanappa (Giant's Causeway)
1 win $64,300
1st

Munce Racing Hcp

DREAM ON GIRL
2014 ex Ipioga (Niello)
1 win $26,344
1st

Cy Landscaping Super Mdn Hwt

DREAMS ALIVE
2012 ex Chance Bye (Snitzel)
1 win $30,690
1st

Black Douglas Premium 6% Mdn

ECHO SUNSHINE
2018 ex Echo Gal (Stratum)
1 win $23,150
1st

Free Carnival Rides Mdn Hcp

EDRAAK
2012 ex Private (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $27,953
1st

Audi Q5 Plate

EIGHT DOUBLE EIGHT
2011 ex Stacked (Belong To Me)
1 win $14,975
1st

The Bunge Cup Mdn

ELITE LABEL
2013 ex Elle Labelle (Elvstroem)
1 win $22,675
1st

I'fail Stockfeed Saddlery Mdn

EMATHION
2019 ex Disseminate (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $36,665
1st

Nhp Mdn Hcp

EMMA JANE
2013 ex Fast 'n' Witty (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $47,050
1st

Job Ctre Aust Metro & Prov Mdn

ENDLESS HOPE
2013 ex Katima (Zeditave)
1 win $14,800
1st

Caloundra Rsl Mdn Plate

FAST AND FURIOUS
2011 ex Lady Diva (Polish Navy)
1 win HK$483,000
1st

HK Vital King Hcp (C5)

FI FI NO FUSS
2015 ex Fire Up Fifi (Bradbury's Luck)
1 win $22,170
1st

All Pest Qld Mdn Hcp

FINNEY
2016 ex Stage Performer (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $71,240
1st

Pirtek Central Coast Mdn Hcp

FIRST PLATOON
2018 ex Miss Rose De Lago (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $36,380
1st

DLG Aluminium & Glazing Mdn Hcp

FLEETINGLY
2017 ex Queen Hazel (Monarchos)
1 win $29,440
1st

Real Group Presents W Pike Mdn

FLORID AFFAIR
2010 ex Show Exhibit (Danehill)
1 win $35,055
1st

Become An Atc Sponsor Mdn Plte

FLORIDA GIRL
2015 ex Cathay Lady (Exceed And Excel)
1 win $11,210
1st

Coreys Catering Mdn Plate

FLYING EMMY
2019 ex Princess Emmy (King's Chapel)
1 win $33,100
1st

Bendigo Ford Mdn Plate

FLYING LABELLE
2012 ex Elle Labelle (Elvstroem)
1 win $25,550
1st

Yalumba Mdn Hcp

FOREVER BEST
2010 ex LADY NATASHA ()
1 win SGP$1,890
1st

SG MAIDEN

FOROZ
2014 ex Secrets Sleeping (Viking Ruler)
1 win $15,705
1st

Warburn Estate Mdn Plate

FUNNY BUDDIES
2011 ex Will Fly (Will Dancer)
1 win HK$1,316,805
1st

HKJC Mount Gough Hcp (C5)

GABBLE
2010 ex Gabrieli (Red Ransom)
1 win $21,850
1st

Pura Milk Mdn Plate

GLAMARAMA GIRL
2015 ex Hunters Heroine (Reset)
1 win $49,975
1st

Noah And Jade Got Hitched Mdn

GO SEEKING
2018 ex Seeking Attention (Exceed And Excel)
1 win $30,375
1st

James Bradford Rural Mdn Plate

GODFATHERS
2016 ex Rosslago (Testa Rossa)
1 win SGP$27,725
1st

Singapore Mdn

GOLDEN PASSPORT
2019 ex Princess Coup (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $65,425
1st

Power FM Mdn Plate

GOLDEN PATCH
2012 ex Moulin Rouge (Commands)
1 win $16,755
1st

Afl Communications Mdn Plate

GRAND JAZZ
2010 ex Danish Seaway (Danehill)
1 win $10,575
1st

Elect Printing Mdn Hcp

GRAND THEFT AUTO
2014 ex Catch A Thief (One Cool Cat)
1 win $43,730
1st

Culburra Bowling Club F&M Mdn

GULF OF ODESSA
2018 ex Lamiraqui (Choisir)
1 win $22,975
1st

Nambucca Bowling Club Mdn Plate

HALOGEN
2017 ex Solar Charged (Charge Forward)
1 win $23,695
1st

For Ken & Fay Kempe Mdn Plate

HANDBALL
2017 ex Beyonce's Star (Orientate)
1 win $42,835
1st

Wodonga Jewellers Mdn Plate

HANDSOME HARRY
2011 ex Villa Valencia (Belong To Me)
1 win $13,715
1st

Lismore Paint Centre Mdn Hcp

HEATHERTON
2014 ex Schiffer (Snitzel)
1 win $6,280
1st

Mdn Plate

HIGHLANDS COUNTY
2011 ex Catechuchu (Catbird)
1 win $22,075
1st

Whalers Hotel Mdn Plate

HIGHLY INFLUENTIAL
2014 ex Pay Off Now (Danehill Dancer)
1 win $37,805
1st

Rees R And Sydney Jones Mdn

HOW DO YOU SLEEP
2017 ex Vintage Rock (Thunder Gulch)
1 win $59,625
1st

Hygain Release Mdn Plate

HYDERABAD
2018 ex Divya (Danzero)
1 win $19,050
1st

Mdn Plate

I'M A BRONCO
2017 ex Northern Glory (Northern Meteor)
1 win $27,410
1st

Dfk Constructions Mdn Plate

IMMORTAL MISS
2011 ex Crave (Grand Lodge)
1 win $30,960
1st

McGraths Hill Florist Mdn

INFILTRATED
2019 ex Dramatist (Lope De Vega)
1 win $26,360
1st

Thanks Mark Cronin Mdn Plate

INSIDE LINE
2012 ex Positive Flyer (Full And By)
1 win $12,185
1st

Browning Motors Mdn Hcp

INSURGENCE
2018 ex She's Got Gears (Invincible Spirit)
1 win $49,545
1st

Corryong Iga/C McClure Mem Mdn

INVOLVING
2012 ex Involve (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $47,410
1st

Christmas Racing At Kembla Mdn

INYANGANI
2017 ex Inyanga (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $27,260
1st

Agco Finance Mdn Plate

ISEEMAGIC
2010 ex Monroe Magic (Zabeel)
1 win NZ$6,250
1st

NZ Kaspers Sports Bar Mdn

JACKSON ON TIME
2018 ex Fastnet Heart (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $85,222
1st

Schweppes Mdn Hcp

JUDICIARY
2018 ex Five Star Belle (General Nediym)
1 win $25,125
1st

Ken King Thoroughbreds Mdn

KAMEA
2017 ex Calming Influence (Commands)
1 win $41,480
1st

Capital Veneering Mdn Plate

KARUTA KING
2019 ex Infliction (Big Brown)
1 win $41,930
1st

Domain Property Group Mdn

KEEN VENTURE
2012 ex Morning Dews (Peintre Celebre)
1 win HK$3,360,420
1st

HKJC Lotus Hcp (C2)

KENNY BOY
2018 ex Kiss From A Rose (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $50,840
1st

Brc Girls Day Out 20/3 Mdn

KHRYSLER
2011 ex Will Fly (Will Dancer)
1 win $61,565
1st

Scottish Pacific Trade Mdn

KIARIA
2016 ex Shanzero (Danzero)
1 win $19,465
1st

Thanks Lynn Locke Mdn Hcp

KISMET
2010 ex Valda Merceda (Hennessy)
1 win $28,895
1st

Queanbeyan Travel/Cruise Mdn

KIT AND CABOODLE
2018 ex I Love It (Artie Schiller)
1 win $54,550
1st

Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn

KOWLOON STAR
2010 ex Real Pzazz (Green Desert)
1 win $12,600
1st

Rosemont Stallion Parade Mdn

KRISTENSEN
2014 ex Rock Success (Rock Of Gibraltar)
1 win $33,675
1st

Ronald McDonald House Mdn

LA BELLE MOI
2011 ex Moonah Bells (Giant's Causeway)
1 win $13,185
1st

Access Hardware Mdn

LA FORTUNA
2018 ex Maldita (Choisir)
1 win $1,720
1st

Mdn Plate

LADY HARLEM
2019 ex Harlem River (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $123,275
1st

Tab Mdn Hcp

LADYGETAGIRL
2011 ex Cover Charge (General Nediym)
1 win $6,500
1st

Ttc Racing Awards 13th Sep Mdn

LAGUNA SECA
2019 ex Angharad (Exceed And Excel)
1 win $31,250
1st

Bega Landscape Supplies Mdn Plate

LEAVEN OF MALICE
2014 ex Tempest Tost (Statue Of Liberty)
1 win $28,940
1st

Arrowfield Miss Finland Hcp

LEMON SOJU
2012 ex It's My Business (Key Business)
1 win $23,211
1st

Shellharbour Mdn Plate

LET US WIN
2012 ex Steal My Love (Marauding)
1 win HK$2,888,545
1st

HKJC Maria Galland Hcp (C4)

LIBERATA
2016 ex Unconditional Love (Elusive Quality)
1 win $24,435
1st

Bald Hills Engineering Mdn

LIGHT PARADE
2015 ex Tariana (Anabaa)
1 win $36,960
1st

Ladbrokes Back Yourself (Bm64)

LIU BEI
2014 ex Evasive (One Cool Cat)
1 win $24,725
1st

Suncoast Bricklaying Mdn Plate

LOCO MOJO
2016 ex Mambo Lady (Duke Of Marmalade)
1 win $27,979
1st

Tweedtickets.Com.Au Mdn Hcp

LONGMU
2014 ex Hooness (Exceed And Excel)
1 win $38,085
1st

Cervus Equipment Mdn Plate

LUCKY ROCK
2012 ex Vive Le Rock (Rock Of Gibraltar)
1 win $19,176
1st

Iga Liquor Mdn Plate

MADAME BOLLINGER
2011 ex Champagne Sisters (Anabaa)
1 win $11,200
1st

Mdn Hcp

MAJESTIC CHAMPION
2013 ex Casino Snip (High Rolling)
1 win NZ$20,685
1st

NZ Te Rapa New World 2yo

MALAKAI
2016 ex Indulgence (New Approach)
1 win $23,025
1st

Live Music After The Last Mdn

MANDALONG SERA
2015 ex Queensgate (Danehill)
1 win $56,855
1st

Hrc Motel Mdn Hcp

MANDELA
2016 ex Lonoree (Lonhro)
1 win $101,700
1st

2019 Owners Awards Mdn Hcp

MAPLE DOOR
2018 ex Beyonce's Star (Orientate)
1 win $51,820
1st

Follow @ipswichturfclub Mdn

MARALAGO
2018 ex Martilago (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $60,625
1st

Eve Security Services Mdn

MAROONIYAH
2018 ex Maroon Bay (Exceed And Excel)
1 win $70,475
1st

Pariah @ Arrowfield Mdn Hcp

MASTER RYKER
2015 ex Hanky Panky (Anabaa)
1 win SGP$211,475
1st

Singapore Hcp (C4)

MELIBOEA
2014 ex Cataclopse (Catbird)
1 win $51,160
1st

Pepe's Duck Charity Mdn Hcp

MENNEA
2018 ex Roman Treasure (Roman Ruler)
1 win $22,700
1st

Donald Community Bank Mdn

MICKEY'S PRIDE
2019 ex Lucky Angel (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $37,600
1st

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp

MINICOOP
2016 ex Recooperate (General Nediym)
1 win $20,723
1st

Godings Mdn Plate

MISS AMIGO
2012 ex Tango Amigo's (Danehill Dancer)
1 win $35,600
1st

James Boags Mdn Plate

MISS PAMELLA
2019 ex Slainte (Not A Single Doubt)
1 win NZ$10,770
1st

NZ Zed @ Grangewilliam Stud Mdn

MISTY LIGHTS
2011 ex Kathern's Cat (Catienus)
1 win $36,740
1st

Two Rivers Wines Mdn Plate

NAVARRE
2016 ex Otsanda (Snitzel)
1 win $56,767
1st

M'ship Online@rockhampton Mdn

NEGATIVE NELLY
2010 ex Beauty Kit (Tale Of The Cat)
1 win $13,600
1st

City Of Greater Geelong Mdn

NORDIC COMBINED
2018 ex Fleeting Touch (Touch Gold)
1 win HK$938,550
1st

HKJC Chaozhou Hcp (C5)

NORFLEET
2013 ex Momentously (Monashee Mountain)
1 win $13,375
1st

Parker Bros. Earthmoving Mdn

OLD SONG
2019 ex Folk Song (Street Cry)
1 win $37,410
1st

Family Raceday 15 April Mdn

ONLY EVER ANNIE
2013 ex Annigoni (Peintre Celebre)
1 win $22,370
1st

Dr Heather Parker Oam Mdn

OUR SUNNY GIRL
2015 ex Generous Nature (Carnegie)
1 win $56,680
1st

Highview Accounting Mdn

PADDINGTON
2014 ex Permissive (Snippets)
1 win SGP$10,710
1st

Singapore Mdn

PANYA
2010 ex Fondle (O'Reilly)
1 win $22,200
1st

Bottlecycler Glass Mgmt Mdn

PAPAVERO
2012 ex Throne Inn (King Of Kings)
1 win $18,315
1st

Perco Australia Mdn Plate

PARISIENNE MONDE
2017 ex In Style (Fast 'n' Famous)
1 win $45,155
1st

Magic Millions Mdn Plate

PELIRROJO
2011 ex Hidden Strings (Weasel Clause)
1 win $14,713
1st

Epping Plaza Hotel Mdn Plate

PERFECT PEACH
2018 ex Fashion (Anabaa)
1 win HK$1,614,275
1st

HKJC Jinan Hcp (C4)

PERFECT SEASON
2013 ex The Missus (Danzero)
1 win $34,990
1st

Xmas At The Races 24/11 Mdn

PERPETUAL GRACE
2018 ex Midnight Fantasy (Commands)
1 win $46,320
1st

Cally Hotel Hamilton Mdn Plate

PISTACHIO
2019 ex Zipstream (Distant Music)
1 win $21,575
1st

Mt Noorat Freighters Mdn Plate

PRETTY CINGIN
2012 ex Novariety (Kenvain)
1 win $16,875
1st

Bird's Silos And Shelters Mdn

PRINCE OF CAVIAR
2015 ex Black Caviar (Bel Esprit)
1 win $36,920
1st

Share Media Mdn Plate

PRINCESS MARIBEL
2015 ex Nicodora (Stratum)
1 win $41,460
1st

Advance Civil Engineering Mdn

PRYCE
2018 ex Apamea (Zafonic)
1 win $22,050
1st

G Brown's Shelving/Storage Mdn

QUEEN ASTRID
2019 ex Slapstick (Anabaa)
1 win $50,625
1st

Workers Lifestyle Group Mdn

RAHAL
2010 ex Feisty Rose (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win $14,650
1st

Congrats Darryn & Elissa Mdn

RED CHILL
2013 ex Cool And Composed (Stravinsky)
1 win $9,100
1st

City Of Gold Coast Cup Mdn

RED COBRA
2019 ex Dendee (Denman)
1 win $70,025
1st

Freemasons On The Central Coast Mdn Hcp

REMERGED
2010 ex Demerger (Saithor)
1 win $35,845
1st

Bullarook Park Stud Mdn

RENAUDIN
2011 ex La Goulue (Danehill Dancer)
1 win $14,575
1st

Isuzu Australia Mdn Plate

RENAULT
2017 ex Hennessy Rock (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $39,810
1st

Liebke Builders Mdn Hcp

REPHRASE
2019 ex Go Again (Husson)
1 win $24,700
1st

Airlie Summit Mdn Plate

RESPLENDENCE
2016 ex Shaqira (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $35,487
1st

Craig Chapman Building Mdn Hcp

RHAMDANI
2010 ex Hidden Strings (Weasel Clause)
1 win $17,250
1st

Schweppes Mdn Plate

RING THE BANK
2018 ex Miss Piggy Bank (Secret Savings)
1 win $25,015
1st

Whitford Liquid Waste Mdn

ROSA'S MAGIC
2011 ex Rosa's Joy (Rory's Jester)
1 win $12,450
1st

Swiftwood Tiles/Bathrooms Mdn

ROSES ARE RED
2016 ex Gypsy Rose Lee (Pins)
1 win $15,680
1st

Rm Smith & Sons Mdn

SACAMANO
2012 ex Armanjena (Rock Of Gibraltar)
1 win $29,995
1st

Cellarbrations Scone Mdn Plate

SAMANTHA'S TWITCH
2016 ex Bewitchment (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $37,350
1st

Western Racepix Mdn Plate

SARDEGNA
2018 ex Bonaria (Redoute's Choice)
1 win $31,580
1st

Barrier Reef Pools Mdn Plate

SATSARA
2018 ex Rock Of Fortune (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $18,550
1st

Baby Teddy Mdn Plate

SAVVY SEVEN
2015 ex Sensibility (Redoute's Choice)
1 win HK$1,479,415
1st

HKJC Wang Tau Hom Hcp (C5)

SAYUMI
2016 ex Limerock Lass (Rock Of Gibraltar)
1 win $65,425
1st

Moonee Ponds 3039 Shopping Mdn

SCADDEN'S RUN
2012 ex Miss Lily Rose (Red Ransom)
1 win $63,625
1st

Lakes Entrance Bowls Club-58

SEA BOSS
2017 ex She's Due (Devil His Due)
1 win $28,540
1st

Oxley Vale Attunga F.C. Mdn

SEA SPRING
2013 ex Rosa Nilda (Thunder Gulch)
1 win $43,680
1st

Team Staffing Solutions Mdn

SEA STORM
2016 ex Squalls (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win $36,850
1st

J.B Scott Mdn Plate

SEBBAG
2012 ex Hairy (Fuji Kiseki)
1 win $34,515
1st

Steven's Contracting Mdn Hcp

SEBERTON
2016 ex Alberton Waltz (Testa Rossa)
1 win $33,720
1st

100 Club Mdn Hcp

SEBRARIAN
2013 ex Anabarbarian (Anabaa)
1 win $52,200
1st

All Too Hard @ Vinery Mdn

SEBRING ANGEL
2012 ex Academy Angel (Royal Academy)
1 win $5,200
1st

Inland Electronics Mdn Plate

SEBRING CITY
2011 ex Cityite (Marscay)
1 win $8,625
1st

M'bah Exhaust Greg Hayes Mdn

SEBRING DRAGON
2012 ex Love Connection (Sunday Silence)
1 win NZ$17,200
1st

NZ The Brooklyn Barber Mdn

SEBRING FLING
2012 ex Midnight Fling (Danehill)
1 win $32,130
1st

Zappia Produce Plate (C1)

SEBRING SUNSET
2019 ex Snitzel's Jewel (Snitzel)
1 win $26,325
1st

Sky Racing Mdn Hcp

SEBRING WARRIOR
2011 ex Not Jude's Choice (Celtic Swing)
1 win $27,665
1st

Market Square Shopping Ctr Mdn

SEBRING'S DELIGHT
2014 ex Journey (Jeune)
1 win NZ$13,250
1st

NZ Walker Davey Searells Mdn

SEBROSSA
2018 ex Emperossa (Testa Rossa)
1 win $30,480
1st

Tab Long May We Play Mdn Hcp

SECADIA
2017 ex Arcadia Rose (Kheleyf)
1 win $40,215
1st

C & D Coastal Care Mdn Hcp

SEDUCE
2017 ex Intimate Moment (Dubawi)
1 win $17,475
1st

North East Forklifts Mdn Plate

SEE BLING
2012 ex Chinner Street (Hussonet)
1 win $14,595
1st

Mdn Hcp

SEE THE NIGHT
2013 ex Night And Day (Catbird)
1 win $41,680
1st

Echuca Cih Mdn Plate

SEEBOURN
2010 ex Poetic Genius (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win $16,400
1st

Gunnedah Hotel Mdn Hcp

SEGAL
2017 ex Little Surfer Girl (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $59,230
1st

Carlton Draught Mdn Plate

SEJANA
2017 ex Mithila (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $16,125
1st

Mick Rawlins Memorial Mdn Hcp

SELANTE
2011 ex Boo Who (Filante)
1 win $15,800
1st

Aperitif Bar Mdn Plate

SELVAM
2018 ex Wildwood Dancer (Exceed And Excel)
1 win $60,075
1st

New Era Technology Mdn Hcp

SEONIA
2010 ex Livonia (Polish Precedent)
1 win $9,100
1st

David Reid Homes Mdn Hcp

SERAMASA
2013 ex Hiramasa (King Of Kings)
1 win $19,354
1st

Mdn Plate

SERILDA
2014 ex Marchelle Belle (Anabaa)
1 win $18,030
1st

Congratulations Baumanns Mdn

SERLINA
2015 ex Starlevie (Fasliyev)
1 win $34,770
1st

Group 1 Horse Feeds Mdn Plate

SHEBRINGS DIAMONDS
2010 ex Miss Lucille (Rory's Jester)
1 win $20,300
1st

$49 Memberships Available Mdn

SHEBRINGS LUCK
2015 ex Demonstrable (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $31,130
1st

First Moree Scouts Mdn Plate

SHIVANI
2017 ex Villa Verde (Not A Single Doubt)
1 win $51,300
1st

Stud & Stable Staff Awards Mdn

SILENT THUNDER
2017 ex Silently (Anabaa)
1 win $44,500
1st

Porter Plant Mdn Plate

SIPPITY SUP
2016 ex Nursery Rhyme (Tale Of The Cat)
1 win $38,726
1st

Jock McPhee Am Plate (C1)

SKILLZ THAT KILLZ
2011 ex Hummingbird (Galileo)
1 win $29,315
1st

Narrandera Real Estate (C1)

SPRING SEASON
2015 ex Private Steer (Danehill Dancer)
1 win $14,735
1st

Acm Digital Marketing Mdn Hcp

STAR BRIGHT
2013 ex Miss Brightman (Unbridled's Song)
1 win $29,325
1st

Goulburn Workers Club Mdn

STELLA DI NOTTE
2012 ex Starlevie (Fasliyev)
1 win $29,860
1st

XXXX Marquee Tickets Hcp

STOPWATCH
2012 ex Time To Climb (Bearcat)
1 win $22,850
1st

Avon Waste Mdn Plate

SUBRAISE
2015 ex Raise (Arena)
1 win $23,220
1st

Magnum Equine Mdn Plate

SUMMER SONG
2010 ex Minolta (Luskin Star)
1 win $20,175
1st

South West Rocks Ctry Club-C1

SUO JURE
2014 ex Vicereine (Zamindar)
1 win $26,920
1st

Corporate Members Race Day Mdn

SYRACUSE
2018 ex The Messina Nymph (Commands)
1 win $44,375
1st

Radio Goulburn Mdn Hcp

TALL TALE
2012 ex Port Isabel (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $22,669
1st

Gibsons Groundspread Mdn Plate

TESSA BURRITO
2015 ex That's How I Roll (Speightstown)
1 win $52,120
1st

Ascot Park / Nationwide Mdn

THE CERTIFIER
2017 ex Kissed By The Sun (Encosta De Lago)
1 win NZ$7,325
1st

NZ Canter For Cancer Mdn

THE CHARMER
2014 ex Charm's Honour (Strada)
1 win $10,395
1st

Mdn Plate

THE KID
2019 ex Widow's Walk (Not A Single Doubt)
1 win $21,860
1st

Silks Darwin Trobis Mdn Plate

THE SEEKER
2018 ex Balletusa (Dansili)
1 win $23,850
1st

TAB Mdn Plate

THUNDER DASH
2011 ex Princess Ola (Johannesburg)
1 win HK$831,000
1st

HK Fay Fay Hcp (C4)

TRESTRAIL
2014 ex Spirit Of The Nile (Encosta De Lago)
1 win $14,870
1st

Burringbar Quality Meats Mdn

TURN SEVENTEEN
2010 ex Special Mention (Exceed And Excel)
1 win $24,600
1st

Bathurst Broadcasters Mdn Hcp

TWELVE HOURS
2019 ex Faith In Hand (Fastnet Rock)
1 win $37,960
1st

WIN News Canberra Mdn Hcp

TWIN TURBO
2019 ex Tina Turban (Helmet)
1 win $41,425
1st

Kingston Town Drive Mdn Hcp

TYSON'S DREAM
2018 ex Dream 'n' Believe (Shamardal)
1 win $62,325
1st

Concrete Industry Supplies (Bm58)

UNBOUNDED
2016 ex Annamarie (Elusive Quality)
1 win $30,485
1st

Carlton Draught Mdn Plate

USENA
2013 ex Trina (Elvstroem)
1 win $44,850
1st

Prochoice Safety Mdn Hcp

VICTORY CHUCKLE
2017 ex Dirty (Hussonet)
1 win $43,360
1st

Waldron's Iga, Corowa Mdn Hcp

VIRGINIA PLAIN
2010 ex Tongsai Bay (Desert Prince)
1 win $6,500
1st

Vern Kleinschmidt Mdn Hcp

WELL BRANDED
2018 ex Brandish (Elusive Quality)
1 win $39,652
1st

Kilcoy Diggers Mdn

WONDERWALL
2019 ex Modern Wonder (Snitzel)
1 win $26,855
1st

Go Seymour Mdn Plate

YABOROO
2012 ex Casavana (Success Express)
1 win $57,025
1st

Adelaide New @ Coolmore Mdn

ZEBREEZ
2014 ex Cabernet (Al Maher)
1 win $30,555
1st

Bet365 Mdn Plate

ZIZETTE
2019 ex Zenith (Fantastic Light)
1 win $47,875
1st

Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Mdn